DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senioren I Lizenz | ||||||||
1 | 413 | HOLLWEDE, Jochen | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | 1:41:31 | 24,11 | --- | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 41:03 (1) 23,82 km/h Gesamt: 41:03 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 50:54 (1) 24,05 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:57 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 9:34 (1) 25,71 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:31 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
2 | 283 | HINNERS, Rolf | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 2:00:28 | 20,32 | +18:57 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 47:36 (2) 20,55 km/h Gesamt: 47:36 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 1:01:09 (2) 20,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:48:45 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 11:43 (2) 21,00 km/h Gesamt: 2:00:28 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
3 | 281 | BÖCKMANN, Carsten | Deichrider | 2:19:41 | 17,53 | +38:10 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 57:09 (3) 17,11 km/h Gesamt: 57:09 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 1:08:34 (3) 17,85 km/h Gesamt: 2:05:43 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 13:58 (3) 17,61 km/h Gesamt: 2:19:41 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
4 | 456 | SCHWETJE, Wolfgang | MBC Hannover e.V. | 2:38:16 | 15,47 | +56:45 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 1:01:53 (4) 15,80 km/h Gesamt: 1:01:53 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 1:20:11 (4) 15,27 km/h Gesamt: 2:22:04 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 16:12 (4) 15,19 km/h Gesamt: 2:38:16 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
Senioren II Lizenz | ||||||||
1 | 284 | KELLNER, Günter | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 1:47:49 | 22,71 | --- | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 42:43 (1) 22,90 km/h Gesamt: 42:43 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 54:20 (1) 22,53 km/h Gesamt: 1:37:03 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 10:46 (1) 22,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:47:49 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
Masters männlich Lizenz | ||||||||
1 | 438 | KLEINDIENST, Andre | MTV Fürst | 1:34:21 | 25,95 | --- | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 37:21 (1) 26,18 km/h Gesamt: 37:21 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 48:07 (2) 25,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:28 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 8:53 (2) 27,69 km/h Gesamt: 1:34:21 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
2 | 485 | SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:34:35 | 25,88 | +0:14 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 38:16 (2) 25,56 km/h Gesamt: 38:16 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 47:41 (1) 25,67 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:57 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 8:38 (1) 28,49 km/h Gesamt: 1:34:35 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
3 | 445 | SCHRÖDER, Thomas | Eleven-eatandwin.de | 1:38:58 | 24,74 | +4:37 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 39:11 (3) 24,96 km/h Gesamt: 39:11 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 50:07 (3) 24,42 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:18 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 9:40 (3) 25,45 km/h Gesamt: 1:38:58 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
Herren Lizenz | ||||||||
1 | 458 | SCHÄFER, Thomas | UNIVEGA Pro Cycling Team | 1:31:35 | 26,73 | --- | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 36:37 (1) 26,71 km/h Gesamt: 36:37 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 46:04 (1) 26,57 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:41 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 8:54 (1) 27,64 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:35 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
2 | 455 | KLOCKE, Gerald | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:35:16 | 25,70 | +3:41 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 37:11 (2) 26,30 km/h Gesamt: 37:11 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 48:50 (2) 25,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:01 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 9:15 (2) 26,59 km/h Gesamt: 1:35:16 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
3 | 447 | ÖHME, Ronald | Team Biker -Border / RSV Sehmert | 1:43:06 | 23,74 | +11:31 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 40:57 (3) 23,88 km/h Gesamt: 40:57 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 52:03 (3) 23,52 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:00 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 10:06 (3) 24,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:43:06 Gesamt: 40,80 km | ||||||||
4 | 84 | ESCHE, christian | steinheim | 1:50:50 | 22,09 | +19:15 | ||
Runde 1 16,30 km 43:57 (4) 22,25 km/h Gesamt: 43:57 Gesamt: 16,30 km Runde 2 20,40 km 56:14 (4) 21,77 km/h Gesamt: 1:40:11 Gesamt: 36,70 km 4,10 km 10:39 (4) 23,10 km/h Gesamt: 1:50:50 Gesamt: 40,80 km |