MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Kontrolle (4,10 km) | |||||||
U 19 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 854 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 17:05 | 14,40 | --- | |
2 | 804 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 17:50 | 13,79 | +0:45 | |
3 | 852 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen | 18:06 | 13,59 | +1:01 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 820 | CARL, NORMAN | mmm-Racinteam/UniBw-München | 14:28 | 17,00 | --- | |
2 | 812 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 15:15 | 16,13 | +0:47 | |
3 | 815 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal/Bad Bikes | 15:28 | 15,91 | +1:00 | |
4 | 870 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 16:03 | 15,33 | +1:35 | |
5 | 834 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 16:43 | 14,72 | +2:15 | |
6 | 823 | HEINE, SÖREN | Team Leinebike / Gronau | 17:16 | 14,25 | +2:48 | |
7 | 835 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 17:30 | 14,06 | +3:02 | |
8 | 802 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 17:32 | 14,03 | +3:04 | |
9 | 818 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 17:48 | 13,82 | +3:20 | |
10 | 829 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | rennstall hatzer | 17:53 | 13,76 | +3:25 | |
11 | 807 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 18:24 | 13,37 | +3:56 | |
12 | 811 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 18:28 | 13,32 | +4:00 | |
13 | 869 | ARETZ, JAN | Meierkamp | 18:38 | 13,20 | +4:10 | |
14 | 827 | MEIER, OLIVER | Rennstall Hatzer | 18:58 | 12,97 | +4:30 | |
15 | 828 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 19:18 | 12,75 | +4:50 | |
15 | 872 | BROICHER, FABIAN | Hamburg | 19:18 | 12,75 | +4:50 | |
17 | 859 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac19:22 | 12,70 | +4:54 | | |
18 | 832 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z,Hamfelder Hof | 20:04 | 12,26 | +5:36 | |
19 | 819 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 21:02 | 11,70 | +6:34 | |
20 | 817 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 21:45 | 11,31 | +7:17 | |
21 | 871 | SCHUSTER, CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 22:37 | 10,88 | +8:09 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 816 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 15:13 | 16,17 | --- | |
2 | 809 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 16:50 | 14,61 | +1:37 | |
3 | 855 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 17:17 | 14,23 | +2:04 | |
4 | 810 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 17:32 | 14,03 | +2:19 | |
5 | 831 | SCHWEDT, WERNER | Team Pirate Hamburg | 18:21 | 13,41 | +3:08 | |
6 | 833 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 19:25 | 12,67 | +4:12 | |
7 | 821 | GITTNER, LUDGER | Oelde | 19:37 | 12,54 | +4:24 | |
8 | 805 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 21:18 | 11,55 | +6:05 | |
2. Etappe: Kontrolle (3,40 km) | |||||||
U 19 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 804 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 13:10 | 15,49 | --- | |
2 | 854 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 13:12 | 15,45 | +0:02 | |
3 | 852 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen | 14:52 | 13,72 | +1:42 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 820 | CARL, NORMAN | mmm-Racinteam/UniBw-München | 11:11 | 18,24 | --- | |
2 | 812 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 11:31 | 17,71 | +0:20 | |
3 | 815 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal/Bad Bikes | 11:36 | 17,59 | +0:25 | |
4 | 834 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 12:23 | 16,47 | +1:12 | |
5 | 870 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 12:41 | 16,08 | +1:30 | |
6 | 823 | HEINE, SÖREN | Team Leinebike / Gronau | 12:44 | 16,02 | +1:33 | |
7 | 802 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 12:50 | 15,90 | +1:39 | |
8 | 818 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:15 | 15,40 | +2:04 | |
9 | 811 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 13:18 | 15,34 | +2:07 | |
10 | 829 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | rennstall hatzer | 13:23 | 15,24 | +2:12 | |
11 | 835 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:26 | 15,19 | +2:15 | |
12 | 869 | ARETZ, JAN | Meierkamp | 13:47 | 14,80 | +2:36 | |
13 | 828 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 14:06 | 14,47 | +2:55 | |
14 | 807 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 14:15 | 14,32 | +3:04 | |
15 | 872 | BROICHER, FABIAN | Hamburg | 14:31 | 14,05 | +3:20 | |
16 | 827 | MEIER, OLIVER | Rennstall Hatzer | 14:33 | 14,02 | +3:22 | |
17 | 832 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z,Hamfelder Hof | 14:46 | 13,81 | +3:35 | |
18 | 859 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac15:26 | 13,22 | +4:15 | | |
19 | 819 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 15:56 | 12,80 | +4:45 | |
20 | 817 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:15 | 12,55 | +5:04 | |
21 | 871 | SCHUSTER, CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 16:50 | 12,12 | +5:39 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 816 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 11:36 | 17,59 | --- | |
2 | 810 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 12:33 | 16,25 | +0:57 | |
3 | 855 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 12:39 | 16,13 | +1:03 | |
4 | 833 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 13:40 | 14,93 | +2:04 | |
5 | 831 | SCHWEDT, WERNER | Team Pirate Hamburg | 14:20 | 14,23 | +2:44 | |
6 | 821 | GITTNER, LUDGER | Oelde | 15:11 | 13,44 | +3:35 | |
7 | 805 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 15:53 | 12,84 | +4:17 | |
8 | 809 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 17:32 | 11,63 | +5:56 | |
3. Etappe: Kontrolle (3,40 km) | |||||||
U 19 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 854 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 13:12 | 15,45 | --- | |
2 | 804 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 13:34 | 15,04 | +0:22 | |
3 | 852 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen | 14:53 | 13,71 | +1:41 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 820 | CARL, NORMAN | mmm-Racinteam/UniBw-München | 11:17 | 18,08 | --- | |
2 | 815 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal/Bad Bikes | 11:58 | 17,05 | +0:41 | |
3 | 812 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 12:08 | 16,81 | +0:51 | |
4 | 870 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 12:12 | 16,72 | +0:55 | |
5 | 834 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 12:36 | 16,19 | +1:19 | |
6 | 823 | HEINE, SÖREN | Team Leinebike / Gronau | 12:58 | 15,73 | +1:41 | |
7 | 802 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 13:12 | 15,45 | +1:55 | |
8 | 835 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:15 | 15,40 | +1:58 | |
9 | 811 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 13:23 | 15,24 | +2:06 | |
10 | 829 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | rennstall hatzer | 13:30 | 15,11 | +2:13 | |
11 | 869 | ARETZ, JAN | Meierkamp | 13:49 | 14,76 | +2:32 | |
11 | 818 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:49 | 14,76 | +2:32 | |
13 | 872 | BROICHER, FABIAN | Hamburg | 14:13 | 14,35 | +2:56 | |
14 | 807 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 14:18 | 14,27 | +3:01 | |
15 | 828 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 14:49 | 13,77 | +3:32 | |
16 | 827 | MEIER, OLIVER | Rennstall Hatzer | 14:56 | 13,66 | +3:39 | |
17 | 832 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z,Hamfelder Hof | 15:35 | 13,09 | +4:18 | |
18 | 819 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 15:49 | 12,90 | +4:32 | |
19 | 859 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac16:12 | 12,59 | +4:55 | | |
20 | 817 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 17:10 | 11,88 | +5:53 | |
21 | 871 | SCHUSTER, CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 17:58 | 11,35 | +6:41 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 816 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 11:22 | 17,95 | --- | |
2 | 855 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 12:42 | 16,06 | +1:20 | |
3 | 810 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 12:55 | 15,79 | +1:33 | |
4 | 809 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 13:34 | 15,04 | +2:12 | |
5 | 833 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 14:00 | 14,57 | +2:38 | |
6 | 831 | SCHWEDT, WERNER | Team Pirate Hamburg | 14:22 | 14,20 | +3:00 | |
7 | 821 | GITTNER, LUDGER | Oelde | 15:50 | 12,88 | +4:28 | |
8 | 805 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 15:52 | 12,86 | +4:30 | |
4. Etappe: Kontrolle (3,40 km) | |||||||
U 19 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 852 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
2 | 854 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 12:59 | 15,71 | +2:59 | |
3 | 804 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 14:23 | 14,18 | +4:23 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 807 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 872 | BROICHER, FABIAN | Hamburg | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 828 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 827 | MEIER, OLIVER | Rennstall Hatzer | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 832 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z,Hamfelder Hof | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 819 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 871 | SCHUSTER, CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 817 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
9 | 820 | CARL, NORMAN | mmm-Racinteam/UniBw-München | 11:19 | 18,03 | +1:19 | |
10 | 812 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 12:11 | 16,74 | +2:11 | |
11 | 870 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 12:22 | 16,50 | +2:22 | |
12 | 815 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal/Bad Bikes | 12:35 | 16,21 | +2:35 | |
13 | 834 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 12:39 | 16,13 | +2:39 | |
14 | 802 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 12:58 | 15,73 | +2:58 | |
15 | 823 | HEINE, SÖREN | Team Leinebike / Gronau | 13:27 | 15,17 | +3:27 | |
16 | 811 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 13:30 | 15,11 | +3:30 | |
17 | 835 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:34 | 15,04 | +3:34 | |
18 | 818 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 13:37 | 14,98 | +3:37 | |
19 | 829 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | rennstall hatzer | 13:44 | 14,85 | +3:44 | |
20 | 869 | ARETZ, JAN | Meierkamp | 13:54 | 14,68 | +3:54 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 831 | SCHWEDT, WERNER | Team Pirate Hamburg | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 833 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 809 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 821 | GITTNER, LUDGER | Oelde | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
1 | 805 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 10:00 | 20,40 | --- | |
6 | 816 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 11:56 | 17,09 | +1:56 | |
7 | 855 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 13:04 | 15,61 | +3:04 | |
8 | 810 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 13:24 | 15,22 | +3:24 | |
5. Etappe: Ziel (2,70 km) | |||||||
U 19 Fun männlich | |||||||
1 | 854 | JÜPTNER, STEFFEN | MTV Förste | 7:50 | 20,68 | --- | |
2 | 852 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | MTV Schöningen | 8:18 | 19,52 | +0:28 | |
3 | 804 | ANDERS, MAX | TSV Münchehof | 8:53 | 18,24 | +1:03 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 869 | ARETZ, JAN | Meierkamp | 6:08 | 26,41 | --- | |
2 | 812 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 7:01 | 23,09 | +0:53 | |
3 | 820 | CARL, NORMAN | mmm-Racinteam/UniBw-München | 7:02 | 23,03 | +0:54 | |
4 | 815 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal/Bad Bikes | 7:12 | 22,50 | +1:04 | |
5 | 870 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 7:14 | 22,40 | +1:06 | |
6 | 811 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 7:16 | 22,29 | +1:08 | |
7 | 829 | OLDEWAGE, BEREND | rennstall hatzer | 7:19 | 22,14 | +1:11 | |
8 | 818 | BREMER, THOMAS | Rennstall Hatzer | 7:22 | 21,99 | +1:14 | |
9 | 834 | VON BORSTEL, DIRK | Rennstall Hatzer | 7:25 | 21,84 | +1:17 | |
10 | 802 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team wolfskult | 7:30 | 21,60 | +1:22 | |
11 | 823 | HEINE, SÖREN | Team Leinebike / Gronau | 7:35 | 21,36 | +1:27 | |
12 | 835 | VÖLKMANN, HERMANN | Rennstall Hatzer | 7:50 | 20,68 | +1:42 | |
13 | 872 | BROICHER, FABIAN | Hamburg | 8:21 | 19,40 | +2:13 | |
14 | 832 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV CL-Z,Hamfelder Hof | 8:25 | 19,25 | +2:17 | |
15 | 828 | OBERBECK, JULIAN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 8:42 | 18,62 | +2:34 | |
16 | 807 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 8:45 | 18,51 | +2:37 | |
16 | 827 | MEIER, OLIVER | Rennstall Hatzer | 8:45 | 18,51 | +2:37 | |
18 | 819 | BZDOK, STEFAN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 8:55 | 18,17 | +2:47 | |
19 | 871 | SCHUSTER, CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 9:48 | 16,53 | +3:40 | |
20 | 817 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:09 | 15,96 | +4:01 | |
21 | 859 | WILKE, THOMAS | Spiderschwein-Rac20:19 | 7,97 | +14:11 | | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 810 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 7:20 | 22,09 | --- | |
2 | 816 | SINNIGEN, HERMANN | RSC Papenburg | 7:59 | 20,29 | +0:39 | |
3 | 855 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:01 | 20,21 | +0:41 | |
4 | 809 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 8:24 | 19,29 | +1:04 | |
5 | 831 | SCHWEDT, WERNER | Team Pirate Hamburg | 8:30 | 19,06 | +1:10 | |
6 | 833 | VESTERGAARD, PETER | Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub | 8:35 | 18,87 | +1:15 | |
7 | 821 | GITTNER, LUDGER | Oelde | 9:10 | 17,67 | +1:50 | |
8 | 805 | HERBOTE, MICHAEL | MTV Förste | 9:12 | 17,61 | +1:52 |