SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Ergebnisse 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunkteNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
113643
EINERHAND, Manfred
 LC Soester BördeMänner1:06:259,03
107477
BECKER, Rolf
 LC HammMänner1:09:498,59
106718
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupMänner1:11:048,44
105444
ESSER, Heinz-Jürgen
 DortmundMänner1:11:228,41
105640
MANSKE, Wolfgang
 HattingenMänner1:11:298,39
101436
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldMänner1:14:098,09
99639
GLATTHOR, Wolfgang
 SG-HolthausenMänner1:15:577,90
99709
IGNATOWITZ, Detlef
 GesekeMänner1:16:007,89
99745
WAGNER, Günter
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Männer1:16:097,88
98743
WICHT, Hermann
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Männer1:16:287,85
95741
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Männer1:18:557,60
95786
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff LünenMänner1:19:037,59
94645
PETRUSCHKE, Helmut
 LippstadtMänner1:20:007,50
93769
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 LuW WeddinghofenMänner1:20:457,43
92715
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer1:21:257,37
89717
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-2000Männer1:24:087,13
89449
SEIDEL, Volker
 BochumMänner1:24:317,10
82710
ZAUNER, Martin
 Tus NeuenradeMänner1:31:026,59
81787
GROß, Manfred
 Walkingtreff LünenMänner1:32:426,47
78531
BAUCKS, Wolfgang
 BSG Kreis SoestMänner1:36:246,22
Frauen
109532
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff LünenFrauen1:09:088,68
101777
ROBERTS, Ingrid
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:14:078,10
99746
FUNKE, Susanne
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Frauen1:16:047,89
99747
GRIMM, Birgit
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Frauen1:16:057,89
98720
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:16:197,86
98708
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke BielefeldFrauen1:16:507,81
97504
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Koronarsportverein Disstel-WalkerFrauen1:17:337,74
96778
WIESE, Angelika
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:17:547,70
95437
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 GV WaltropFrauen1:18:447,62
95739
PAULI, Manuela
 MöhneseeFrauen1:18:507,61
95742
STOLZENWALD, Maike
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Frauen1:18:537,61
94752
HOLIN, Simone
 MendenFrauen1:19:357,54
94644
BERENZ-PETRUSCHKE, Marita
 LippstadtFrauen1:19:597,50
94768
PRIEFERT, Heidi
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:20:137,48
94770
THEILER, Ruth
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:20:157,48
94771
KOLACZEK, Anita
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:20:167,48
93744
WICHT, Agnes
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)Frauen1:20:337,45
93772
TOMASZEWSKI, Sylvia
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:20:477,43
93721
STEERMANN, Anita
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:20:547,42
93719
GADAU, Conny
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-HiltrupFrauen1:20:567,41
93738
KIRCHHOF, Alexandra
 BochumFrauen1:21:047,40
93737
HEUER, Annegret
 MöhneseeFrauen1:21:067,40
92714
SOMMERFELD-POELL, Kornelia
 LSF MünsterFrauen1:21:187,38
92716
PASCHEDAG, Marion
 LSF-Unna-2000Frauen1:21:297,36
90700
PFÖRTNER, Karla
 PSV HattingenFrauen1:23:257,19
89740
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid
 Frauen1:24:137,12
88447
SKODZIK, Beate
 LT BrechtenFrauen1:25:327,01
87779
HAVERKAMP, Simone
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:26:166,96
87774
GRENZOW, Christel
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:26:276,94
86773
GALIDIS, Christine
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:26:566,90
84756
RICKHOFF, Annette
 TV Friesen TelgteFrauen1:29:036,74
84443
ESSER, Gisela
 DortmundFrauen1:29:236,71
84712
PATENT, Silvia
 Tus NeuenradeFrauen1:29:346,70
83427
ERDMANN, Anne
 SV LangschedeFrauen1:30:526,60
83429
STEMPER, Doris
 SV LangschedeFrauen1:30:536,60
82748
HÖLTING, Christel
 Alte Beckumer StadtwacheFrauen1:31:226,57
82783
HENNES, Elke
 TBS-HerneFrauen1:31:426,54
82478
BERTRAM, Beate
 TUS NiedereimerFrauen1:31:456,54
81775
SCHULZKI, Thea
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:32:106,51
81776
KREUTZ, Helga
 LuW WeddinghofenFrauen1:32:166,50
79723
BUTTERWECK, Edeltraud
 TuS Jahn SoestFrauen1:35:116,30
79724
DROSTE, Beate
 TuS Jahn SoestFrauen1:35:126,30
75711
WEIß, Ilona
 Tus NeuenradeFrauen1:40:245,98