Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (45,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 791 | DE VREESE, BENEDICT | Team Nomadesk | 1:57:23 | 23,00 | --- | |
2 | 634 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | Magura Q-race team | 2:04:49 | 21,63 | +7:26 | |
3 | 635 | TREUDE, MARC | Erndtebrück | 2:13:47 | 20,18 | +16:24 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 647 | CLEPPE, WOUTER | Team Nomadesk | 1:47:06 | 25,21 | --- | |
2 | 639 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Casa Verde Race Factory | 1:53:43 | 23,74 | +6:37 | |
3 | 763 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Krumme Speiche Wieseck | 1:54:29 | 23,58 | +7:23 | |
4 | 644 | BOLLER, SVEN | TuS Engter | 2:06:31 | 21,34 | +19:25 | |
5 | 945 | MOSSELMAN, EELCO | Magura-Q-Racingteam | 2:11:10 | 20,58 | +24:04 | |
6 | 645 | JORISSEN, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 2:18:30 | 19,49 | +31:24 | |
7 | 643 | MOLLINK, SJORS | RC Twente Betaaldeoppas.nl | 2:23:11 | 18,86 | +36:05 | |
8 | 642 | VAN TELLINGEN, TOM | Bushbikers | 2:32:43 | 17,68 | +45:37 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 661 | GROBE, MICHAEL | LAC Hochsauerland | 2:00:04 | 22,49 | --- | |
2 | 744 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 2:10:32 | 20,68 | +10:28 | |
3 | 541 | WIESE, PETER | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:11:11 | 20,58 | +11:07 | |
4 | 656 | VAN DER PLAS, ROBERT | RTV De Bollenstreek | 2:17:01 | 19,71 | +16:57 | |
5 | 671 | DE VRIES, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 2:19:04 | 19,42 | +19:00 | |
6 | 663 | SALZSIEDLER, FRANK | Köln | 2:20:56 | 19,16 | +20:52 | |
7 | 797 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | TEAM DEPENBROCK | 2:22:33 | 18,94 | +22:29 | |
8 | 665 | SCHÖNFISCH, DIRK | Dortmund | 2:24:43 | 18,66 | +24:39 | |
9 | 657 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Team Monte-Saurus | 2:25:22 | 18,57 | +25:18 | |
10 | 667 | THEDIEK, BERTHOLD | TuS Engter | 2:29:11 | 18,10 | +29:07 | |
11 | 668 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 2:31:35 | 17,81 | +31:31 | |
12 | 855 | DE RIJCKE, FONS | Kloosterzande | 2:35:44 | 17,34 | +35:40 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (35,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 791 | DE VREESE, BENEDICT | Team Nomadesk | 1:41:46 | 20,64 | --- | |
2 | 634 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | Magura Q-race team | 1:48:34 | 19,34 | +6:48 | |
3 | 635 | TREUDE, MARC | Erndtebrück | 1:52:25 | 18,68 | +10:39 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 647 | CLEPPE, WOUTER | Team Nomadesk | 1:33:47 | 22,39 | --- | |
2 | 639 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Casa Verde Race Factory | 1:37:00 | 21,65 | +3:13 | |
3 | 763 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Krumme Speiche Wieseck | 1:39:54 | 21,02 | +6:07 | |
4 | 945 | MOSSELMAN, EELCO | Magura-Q-Racingteam | 1:48:17 | 19,39 | +14:30 | |
5 | 644 | BOLLER, SVEN | TuS Engter | 1:50:24 | 19,02 | +16:37 | |
6 | 645 | JORISSEN, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 1:52:24 | 18,68 | +18:37 | |
7 | 643 | MOLLINK, SJORS | RC Twente Betaaldeoppas.nl | 2:09:34 | 16,21 | +35:47 | |
8 | 642 | VAN TELLINGEN, TOM | Bushbikers | 2:12:58 | 15,79 | +39:11 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 661 | GROBE, MICHAEL | LAC Hochsauerland | 1:44:41 | 20,06 | --- | |
2 | 744 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 1:49:26 | 19,19 | +4:45 | |
3 | 541 | WIESE, PETER | Team Langenberg Marathon | 1:50:39 | 18,98 | +5:58 | |
4 | 656 | VAN DER PLAS, ROBERT | RTV De Bollenstreek | 1:55:57 | 18,11 | +11:16 | |
5 | 671 | DE VRIES, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 1:59:21 | 17,60 | +14:40 | |
6 | 665 | SCHÖNFISCH, DIRK | Dortmund | 2:00:59 | 17,36 | +16:18 | |
7 | 657 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Team Monte-Saurus | 2:01:48 | 17,24 | +17:07 | |
8 | 797 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | TEAM DEPENBROCK | 2:02:07 | 17,20 | +17:26 | |
9 | 663 | SALZSIEDLER, FRANK | Köln | 2:05:22 | 16,75 | +20:41 | |
10 | 668 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 2:06:21 | 16,62 | +21:40 | |
11 | 855 | DE RIJCKE, FONS | Kloosterzande | 2:07:04 | 16,53 | +22:23 | |
12 | 667 | THEDIEK, BERTHOLD | TuS Engter | 2:15:19 | 15,52 | +30:38 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel (35,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 791 | DE VREESE, BENEDICT | Team Nomadesk | 1:44:00 | 20,19 | --- | |
2 | 634 | VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, JASPER | Magura Q-race team | 1:50:18 | 19,04 | +6:18 | |
3 | 635 | TREUDE, MARC | Erndtebrück | 1:59:36 | 17,56 | +15:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 639 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Casa Verde Race Factory | 1:40:07 | 20,98 | --- | |
2 | 647 | CLEPPE, WOUTER | Team Nomadesk | 1:46:43 | 19,68 | +6:36 | |
3 | 763 | TEXTOR, MARTIN | Krumme Speiche Wieseck | 1:46:49 | 19,66 | +6:42 | |
4 | 644 | BOLLER, SVEN | TuS Engter | 1:54:49 | 18,29 | +14:42 | |
5 | 945 | MOSSELMAN, EELCO | Magura-Q-Racingteam | 2:00:59 | 17,36 | +20:52 | |
6 | 645 | JORISSEN, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 2:02:52 | 17,09 | +22:45 | |
7 | 643 | MOLLINK, SJORS | RC Twente Betaaldeoppas.nl | 2:11:30 | 15,97 | +31:23 | |
8 | 642 | VAN TELLINGEN, TOM | Bushbikers | 2:23:08 | 14,67 | +43:01 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 661 | GROBE, MICHAEL | LAC Hochsauerland | 1:48:29 | 19,36 | --- | |
2 | 541 | WIESE, PETER | Team Langenberg Marathon | 1:55:16 | 18,22 | +6:47 | |
3 | 656 | VAN DER PLAS, ROBERT | RTV De Bollenstreek | 2:00:55 | 17,37 | +12:26 | |
4 | 665 | SCHÖNFISCH, DIRK | Dortmund | 2:02:04 | 17,20 | +13:35 | |
5 | 744 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 2:02:33 | 17,14 | +14:04 | |
6 | 657 | ALTMANN, THOMAS | Team Monte-Saurus | 2:03:54 | 16,95 | +15:25 | |
7 | 668 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 2:10:01 | 16,15 | +21:32 | |
8 | 663 | SALZSIEDLER, FRANK | Köln | 2:11:26 | 15,98 | +22:57 | |
9 | 855 | DE RIJCKE, FONS | Kloosterzande | 2:17:37 | 15,26 | +29:08 | |
10 | 671 | DE VRIES, HANS | TC De Kleppers | 2:18:29 | 15,16 | +30:00 | |
11 | 797 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | TEAM DEPENBROCK | 2:19:32 | 15,05 | +31:03 | |
12 | 667 | THEDIEK, BERTHOLD | TuS Engter | 2:20:35 | 14,94 | +32:06 |