SPORTident TimingSV Normania Treffurt

Pollmeierlauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 24.04.2010

Pollmeierlauf Creuzburg

Creuzburg 24.04.2010

 

Ergebnisse Pollmeierlauf Creuzburg

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
178
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas (SVE Eisenach)59:344:13---
276
FRITSCH, Steve
 SG Salomonsborn 041:11:455:04+12:11
353
BRANDT, Sebastian
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:13:575:14+14:23
439
GNAß, Christian
 Meinhard1:22:475:51+23:13
Männer M30
147
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Nomania Treffurt59:334:13---
257
SCHANZ, Patrick
 Mühlhausen1:04:594:36+5:26
316
STEFFENS, Sebastian
 LG Höltl1:14:565:18+15:23
Männer M35
134
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen57:534:05---
256
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 Diedorf58:014:06+0:08
346
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.58:104:07+0:17
468
SCHUCHARDT, Gerhard
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:03:254:29+5:32
559
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:03:354:30+5:42
644
STEINWACHS, Bert
 Großburschla1:07:304:46+9:37
721
MEHLER, Jörg
 SV 1921 Diedorf1:12:545:10+15:01
Männer M40
162
KRONE, Jörg
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen53:223:46---
248
WINKLER, Jens
 Sportteam Steinbach55:533:57+2:31
38
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:00:064:15+6:44
463
WIESEMANN, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:00:074:15+6:45
581
BARF, Holger
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen1:00:214:16+6:59
628
HARTMANN, Mario
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:03:154:28+9:53
751
VÖLKER, Sven-Uwe
 SVW Eisenach1:04:384:34+11:16
877
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen1:04:474:35+11:25
949
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo1:05:284:38+12:06
1060
JAKOB, Thomas
 Lutter1:07:154:46+13:53
1132
KRAWIETZ, Thomas
 LG Höltl1:08:384:51+15:16
1274
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla1:09:334:55+16:11
1327
PLÖTZ, Heiko
 Mühlhausen1:10:264:59+17:04
1445
WAND, Thomas
 Eisenach1:14:485:17+21:26
1542
RAUCHMAUL, Sascha
 Ütteroda1:16:055:23+22:43
1655
NOTHNAGEL, Uwe

GER
Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:16:505:26+23:28
1723
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Romildo
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:19:525:39+26:30
Männer M45
175
SIEMON, Thomas
 Creuzburg1:02:434:26---
219
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:06:044:40+3:21
369
HÖHN, Jörg
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen1:08:504:52+6:07
467
HÖFER, Dietmar
 1:12:565:10+10:13
518
DUNKEL, Frank
 Großurschla1:14:595:18+12:16
67
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:15:065:19+12:23
75
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:15:105:19+12:27
825
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:17:525:31+15:09
954
HOPF, Thomas
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:20:055:40+17:22
1022
GREBE, Martin
 DVAG Eisenach1:22:475:51+20:04
1171
BRODRECHT, Rene
 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:32:176:32+29:34
Männer M50
137
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:00:314:17---
270
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:07:084:45+6:37
343
SOBOLL, Uwe
 tabarz1:16:225:24+15:51
461
SCHWANZ, Rainer
 Rot-Weiß-Scherbda1:16:375:25+16:06
Männer M55
166
AßMANN, Holger
 Triatlon Jena1:07:294:46---
250
POHL, Wolfgang
  SV Normania Treffurt1:08:504:52+1:21
31
HILLER, Manfred
 Suhl1:10:004:57+2:31
49
SPECK, Wilfried
 Eschwege1:11:445:04+4:15
536
FÜTTERER, Friedbert
 sv gernrode 1887 ev1:19:505:39+12:21
Männer M60
114
KREYER, Günter
 VS Nohra1:10:254:59---
211
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:28:026:14+17:37
379
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:37:386:54+27:13
Männer M65
158
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 Creuzburg1:20:485:43---
252
FERG, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:29:386:20+8:50
32
RÖDEL, Jörg
 SV Mihla1:34:096:40+13:21
Männer M70
131
GÖRLACH, Folker
 Hainichläufer1:22:335:50---
235
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:27:176:10+4:44
Frauen W20
164
HILLER, Nadine
 Suhl1:27:596:13---
Frauen W30
133
LIMPERT, Ramona
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen1:18:235:32---
Frauen W35
14
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:12:185:07---
212
GRONKE, Viola
 SV 90 Umpferstedt1:15:385:21+3:20
36
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:19:095:36+6:51
Frauen W40
124
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Antje
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:11:105:02---
220
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:22:445:51+11:34
313
MERKEL, Kerstin
 SV 90 Umpferstedt1:30:316:24+19:21
440
MOSEBERG, Marika
 Mihla1:33:506:38+22:40
Frauen W45
180
SCHLIEFKE, Sibylle
 SV Mihla1:22:115:49---
226
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:28:076:14+5:56
Frauen W50
165
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Liesbeth
 TV03Breitenbach1:08:154:50---
Frauen W55
173
KRIEGHOFF, Karola
 Thüringer Schlenderliesen1:37:186:53---
weibliche Jugend A
172
KRIEGHOFF, Luise
 Erfurt1:37:176:53---