DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (6,87 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 91 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 21:26 | 19,23 | --- | |
2 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Autowelt-Paderborn.de | 22:48 | 18,08 | +1:22 | |
3 | 95 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 23:09 | 17,81 | +1:43 | |
4 | 85 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 24:04 | 17,13 | +2:38 | |
5 | 241 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 24:51 | 16,59 | +3:25 | |
6 | 240 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Höxter | 25:08 | 16,40 | +3:42 | |
7 | 90 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 25:14 | 16,34 | +3:48 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 219 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 20:17 | 20,32 | --- | |
2 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 20:24 | 20,21 | +0:07 | |
2 | 210 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 20:24 | 20,21 | +0:07 | |
4 | 55 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 21:25 | 19,25 | +1:08 | |
5 | 59 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 22:40 | 18,19 | +2:23 | |
6 | 233 | MAHLER, JOHANN | Nienhagen | 23:12 | 17,77 | +2:55 | |
7 | 58 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 26:17 | 15,68 | +6:00 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 9 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 21:07 | 19,52 | --- | |
2 | 106 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes | 21:08 | 19,50 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 21:46 | 18,94 | +0:39 | |
4 | 234 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. Endspurt Herford | 21:59 | 18,75 | +0:52 | |
5 | 63 | REEK, SEBASTIAN | RC Gehrden | 23:00 | 17,92 | +1:53 | |
6 | 235 | VOCKENRODT, BERND | RC Endsport Herford | 24:01 | 17,16 | +2:54 | |
7 | 67 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 24:25 | 16,88 | +3:18 | |
8 | 77 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 24:37 | 16,74 | +3:30 | |
8 | 61 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Weserbikeland.com | 24:37 | 16,74 | +3:30 | |
10 | 222 | MARTH, OLIVER | das radstudio - Hann.-Münden | 25:08 | 16,40 | +4:01 | |
11 | 245 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 25:11 | 16,37 | +4:04 | |
12 | 237 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.deisterfreun.de | 25:32 | 16,14 | +4:25 | |
13 | 69 | HEINE, OLIVER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:40 | 15,46 | +5:33 | |
14 | 131 | THALER, KARSTEN | Team Weserbikeland.com | 27:16 | 15,12 | +6:09 | |
15 | 60 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 27:26 | 15,03 | +6:19 | |
16 | 243 | HANSEMANN, MARKUS | TuS Vinsebeck | 27:46 | 14,85 | +6:39 | |
17 | 65 | HEINE, FRANK | MTB Race Team Höxter | 28:31 | 14,45 | +7:24 | |
18 | 202 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club-Northeim | 29:07 | 14,16 | +8:00 | |
18 | 252 | DECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 29:07 | 14,16 | +8:00 | |
20 | 129 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 29:12 | 14,12 | +8:05 | |
20 | 103 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 29:12 | 14,12 | +8:05 | |
22 | 238 | KRUSE, FLORIAN | deisterfreun.de | 30:15 | 13,63 | +9:08 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 149 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 22:57 | 17,96 | --- | |
2 | 39 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 25:17 | 16,30 | +2:20 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 37 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:11 | 19,46 | --- | |
2 | 229 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 21:53 | 18,84 | +0:42 | |
3 | 35 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 22:09 | 18,61 | +0:58 | |
4 | 224 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 22:54 | 18,00 | +1:43 | |
5 | 141 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 23:07 | 17,83 | +1:56 | |
6 | 220 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC- 2danger-Team | 24:00 | 17,18 | +2:49 | |
7 | 34 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 25:41 | 16,05 | +4:30 | |
8 | 25 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | wiehenbiker.com | 25:42 | 16,04 | +4:31 | |
9 | 116 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 25:54 | 15,92 | +4:43 | |
10 | 22 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme MTB | 26:11 | 15,74 | +5:00 | |
11 | 148 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:59 | 15,28 | +5:48 | |
12 | 228 | WEIST, MARIO | Dreister Freunde | 27:01 | 15,26 | +5:50 | |
13 | 231 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 27:13 | 15,15 | +6:02 | |
14 | 84 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 27:16 | 15,12 | +6:05 | |
15 | 147 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 27:32 | 14,97 | +6:21 | |
16 | 213 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 27:35 | 14,94 | +6:24 | |
17 | 216 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 27:39 | 14,91 | +6:28 | |
18 | 28 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 28:25 | 14,51 | +7:14 | |
19 | 33 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Bad Driburg | 28:31 | 14,45 | +7:20 | |
20 | 30 | MUNDT, EBERHARD | Team Weserbikeland.com | 29:12 | 14,12 | +8:01 | |
21 | 218 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 29:52 | 13,80 | +8:41 | |
22 | 250 | GÖDEKE, ELMAR | TVE Sehnde | 29:57 | 13,76 | +8:46 | |
23 | 223 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 30:13 | 13,64 | +9:02 | |
24 | 144 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 30:47 | 13,39 | +9:36 | |
25 | 27 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 31:31 | 13,08 | +10:20 | |
26 | 36 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 32:34 | 12,66 | +11:23 | |
27 | 206 | GRÖSL, ANJA + ANDREAS | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | 34:05 | 12,09 | +12:54 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 50 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 34:08 | 12,08 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V./Teuto-Racing.de | 26:51 | 15,35 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 52 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 33:09 | 12,43 | --- | |
2. Etappe: Runde (10,29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 241 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 0:06 | 6.174,00 | --- | |
2 | 91 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 30:30 | 20,24 | +30:24 | |
3 | 95 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 31:29 | 19,61 | +31:23 | |
4 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Autowelt-Paderborn.de | 31:53 | 19,36 | +31:47 | |
5 | 85 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 33:35 | 18,38 | +33:29 | |
6 | 90 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 33:51 | 18,24 | +33:45 | |
7 | 240 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Höxter | 38:41 | 15,96 | +38:35 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 219 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 27:32 | 22,42 | --- | |
2 | 55 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 29:00 | 21,29 | +1:28 | |
3 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 29:20 | 21,05 | +1:48 | |
4 | 210 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 29:28 | 20,95 | +1:56 | |
5 | 233 | MAHLER, JOHANN | Nienhagen | 31:50 | 19,39 | +4:18 | |
6 | 59 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 31:59 | 19,30 | +4:27 | |
7 | 58 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 37:16 | 16,57 | +9:44 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 1 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 29:25 | 20,99 | --- | |
2 | 9 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 29:32 | 20,91 | +0:07 | |
3 | 106 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes | 29:35 | 20,87 | +0:10 | |
4 | 234 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. Endspurt Herford | 30:43 | 20,10 | +1:18 | |
5 | 63 | REEK, SEBASTIAN | RC Gehrden | 32:41 | 18,89 | +3:16 | |
6 | 61 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Weserbikeland.com | 33:05 | 18,66 | +3:40 | |
7 | 235 | VOCKENRODT, BERND | RC Endsport Herford | 33:23 | 18,49 | +3:58 | |
8 | 67 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 34:32 | 17,88 | +5:07 | |
9 | 245 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 34:34 | 17,86 | +5:09 | |
10 | 237 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.deisterfreun.de | 34:35 | 17,85 | +5:10 | |
11 | 222 | MARTH, OLIVER | das radstudio - Hann.-Münden | 34:49 | 17,73 | +5:24 | |
12 | 77 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 35:03 | 17,61 | +5:38 | |
13 | 69 | HEINE, OLIVER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 35:34 | 17,36 | +6:09 | |
14 | 131 | THALER, KARSTEN | Team Weserbikeland.com | 37:33 | 16,44 | +8:08 | |
15 | 60 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 37:57 | 16,27 | +8:32 | |
16 | 129 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 38:45 | 15,93 | +9:20 | |
17 | 202 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club-Northeim | 39:03 | 15,81 | +9:38 | |
18 | 243 | HANSEMANN, MARKUS | TuS Vinsebeck | 39:13 | 15,74 | +9:48 | |
19 | 103 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 39:46 | 15,53 | +10:21 | |
20 | 65 | HEINE, FRANK | MTB Race Team Höxter | 40:42 | 15,17 | +11:17 | |
21 | 252 | DECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 40:57 | 15,08 | +11:32 | |
22 | 238 | KRUSE, FLORIAN | deisterfreun.de | 41:22 | 14,93 | +11:57 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 149 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 31:58 | 19,31 | --- | |
2 | 39 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 34:41 | 17,80 | +2:43 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 37 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 28:41 | 21,52 | --- | |
2 | 229 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 30:55 | 19,97 | +2:14 | |
3 | 35 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 31:09 | 19,82 | +2:28 | |
4 | 224 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 32:10 | 19,19 | +3:29 | |
5 | 141 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 32:11 | 19,18 | +3:30 | |
6 | 220 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC- 2danger-Team | 33:52 | 18,23 | +5:11 | |
7 | 25 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | wiehenbiker.com | 34:47 | 17,75 | +6:06 | |
8 | 116 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 35:19 | 17,48 | +6:38 | |
8 | 34 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 35:19 | 17,48 | +6:38 | |
10 | 216 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 36:23 | 16,97 | +7:42 | |
11 | 228 | WEIST, MARIO | Dreister Freunde | 36:28 | 16,93 | +7:47 | |
12 | 22 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme MTB | 36:30 | 16,92 | +7:49 | |
13 | 148 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 36:46 | 16,79 | +8:05 | |
14 | 147 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 37:07 | 16,63 | +8:26 | |
15 | 213 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 37:24 | 16,51 | +8:43 | |
16 | 84 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 37:58 | 16,26 | +9:17 | |
17 | 231 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 39:33 | 15,61 | +10:52 | |
18 | 30 | MUNDT, EBERHARD | Team Weserbikeland.com | 39:38 | 15,58 | +10:57 | |
19 | 28 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 40:26 | 15,27 | +11:45 | |
20 | 144 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 40:58 | 15,07 | +12:17 | |
21 | 218 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 41:04 | 15,03 | +12:23 | |
22 | 250 | GÖDEKE, ELMAR | TVE Sehnde | 41:38 | 14,83 | +12:57 | |
23 | 33 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Bad Driburg | 42:36 | 14,49 | +13:55 | |
24 | 27 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 42:55 | 14,39 | +14:14 | |
25 | 223 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 44:03 | 14,02 | +15:22 | |
26 | 36 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 46:57 | 13,15 | +18:16 | |
27 | 206 | GRÖSL, ANJA + ANDREAS | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | 47:11 | 13,09 | +18:30 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 50 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 50:01 | 12,34 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V./Teuto-Racing.de | 36:29 | 16,92 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 52 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 47:01 | 13,13 | --- | |
3. Etappe: Runde (10,29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Autowelt-Paderborn.de | 32:20 | 19,09 | --- | |
2 | 91 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 32:39 | 18,91 | +0:19 | |
3 | 95 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 33:54 | 18,21 | +1:34 | |
4 | 241 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 34:02 | 18,14 | +1:42 | |
5 | 85 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 35:19 | 17,48 | +2:59 | |
6 | 90 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 36:07 | 17,09 | +3:47 | |
7 | 240 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Höxter | 37:29 | 16,47 | +5:09 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 219 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 28:49 | 21,43 | --- | |
2 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 29:52 | 20,67 | +1:03 | |
3 | 210 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 30:10 | 20,47 | +1:21 | |
4 | 55 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 31:31 | 19,59 | +2:42 | |
5 | 233 | MAHLER, JOHANN | Nienhagen | 34:05 | 18,11 | +5:16 | |
6 | 59 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 34:24 | 17,95 | +5:35 | |
7 | 58 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 38:18 | 16,12 | +9:29 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 1 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 30:09 | 20,48 | --- | |
2 | 106 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes | 31:26 | 19,64 | +1:17 | |
3 | 9 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 31:52 | 19,37 | +1:43 | |
4 | 234 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. Endspurt Herford | 32:09 | 19,20 | +2:00 | |
5 | 63 | REEK, SEBASTIAN | RC Gehrden | 32:41 | 18,89 | +2:32 | |
6 | 235 | VOCKENRODT, BERND | RC Endsport Herford | 35:13 | 17,53 | +5:04 | |
7 | 61 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Weserbikeland.com | 35:23 | 17,45 | +5:14 | |
8 | 237 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.deisterfreun.de | 35:44 | 17,28 | +5:35 | |
9 | 245 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 36:14 | 17,04 | +6:05 | |
10 | 77 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 36:24 | 16,96 | +6:15 | |
11 | 222 | MARTH, OLIVER | das radstudio - Hann.-Münden | 37:26 | 16,49 | +7:17 | |
12 | 67 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 37:27 | 16,49 | +7:18 | |
13 | 69 | HEINE, OLIVER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 38:19 | 16,11 | +8:10 | |
14 | 131 | THALER, KARSTEN | Team Weserbikeland.com | 39:19 | 15,70 | +9:10 | |
15 | 60 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 40:18 | 15,32 | +10:09 | |
16 | 129 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 40:44 | 15,16 | +10:35 | |
17 | 243 | HANSEMANN, MARKUS | TuS Vinsebeck | 41:40 | 14,82 | +11:31 | |
18 | 202 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club-Northeim | 42:09 | 14,65 | +12:00 | |
19 | 103 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 42:44 | 14,45 | +12:35 | |
20 | 65 | HEINE, FRANK | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:19 | 14,25 | +13:10 | |
21 | 238 | KRUSE, FLORIAN | deisterfreun.de | 44:03 | 14,02 | +13:54 | |
22 | 252 | DECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 44:10 | 13,98 | +14:01 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 149 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 34:15 | 18,03 | --- | |
2 | 39 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 35:55 | 17,19 | +1:40 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 37 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 30:06 | 20,51 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 32:56 | 18,75 | +2:50 | |
3 | 141 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 33:13 | 18,59 | +3:07 | |
4 | 224 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 33:44 | 18,30 | +3:38 | |
5 | 229 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 33:47 | 18,28 | +3:41 | |
6 | 116 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 35:52 | 17,21 | +5:46 | |
7 | 220 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC- 2danger-Team | 35:59 | 17,16 | +5:53 | |
8 | 34 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 36:23 | 16,97 | +6:17 | |
9 | 25 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | wiehenbiker.com | 36:37 | 16,86 | +6:31 | |
10 | 228 | WEIST, MARIO | Dreister Freunde | 37:31 | 16,46 | +7:25 | |
11 | 22 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme MTB | 37:40 | 16,39 | +7:34 | |
12 | 148 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 38:17 | 16,13 | +8:11 | |
13 | 216 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 38:27 | 16,06 | +8:21 | |
14 | 213 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 39:23 | 15,68 | +9:17 | |
15 | 84 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 39:38 | 15,58 | +9:32 | |
16 | 30 | MUNDT, EBERHARD | Team Weserbikeland.com | 41:23 | 14,92 | +11:17 | |
17 | 144 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 41:51 | 14,75 | +11:45 | |
18 | 147 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 42:14 | 14,62 | +12:08 | |
19 | 218 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 42:16 | 14,61 | +12:10 | |
20 | 231 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 42:29 | 14,53 | +12:23 | |
21 | 33 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Bad Driburg | 43:32 | 14,18 | +13:26 | |
22 | 250 | GÖDEKE, ELMAR | TVE Sehnde | 44:59 | 13,73 | +14:53 | |
23 | 28 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 46:51 | 13,18 | +16:45 | |
24 | 27 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 47:05 | 13,11 | +16:59 | |
25 | 206 | GRÖSL, ANJA + ANDREAS | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | 48:08 | 12,83 | +18:02 | |
26 | 223 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:11 | 12,06 | +21:05 | |
27 | 36 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 53:18 | 11,58 | +23:12 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 50 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 56:15 | 10,98 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V./Teuto-Racing.de | 38:57 | 15,85 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 52 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 49:19 | 12,52 | --- | |
4. Etappe: Runde (10,29 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 91 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 33:23 | 18,49 | --- | |
2 | 85 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 36:22 | 16,98 | +2:59 | |
3 | 241 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 36:29 | 16,92 | +3:06 | |
4 | 95 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 36:46 | 16,79 | +3:23 | |
5 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Autowelt-Paderborn.de | 37:00 | 16,69 | +3:37 | |
6 | 90 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 38:01 | 16,24 | +4:38 | |
7 | 240 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Höxter | 38:51 | 15,89 | +5:28 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 219 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 30:01 | 20,57 | --- | |
2 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 30:59 | 19,93 | +0:58 | |
3 | 210 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 32:03 | 19,26 | +2:02 | |
4 | 59 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 35:57 | 17,17 | +5:56 | |
5 | 58 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 38:53 | 15,88 | +8:52 | |
6 | 55 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 39:19 | 15,70 | +9:18 | |
7 | 233 | MAHLER, JOHANN | Nienhagen | 40:41 | 15,18 | +10:40 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 9 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 32:02 | 19,27 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 32:56 | 18,75 | +0:54 | |
3 | 106 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes | 33:15 | 18,57 | +1:13 | |
4 | 234 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. Endspurt Herford | 33:28 | 18,45 | +1:26 | |
5 | 63 | REEK, SEBASTIAN | RC Gehrden | 34:20 | 17,98 | +2:18 | |
6 | 235 | VOCKENRODT, BERND | RC Endsport Herford | 36:02 | 17,13 | +4:00 | |
7 | 61 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Weserbikeland.com | 37:31 | 16,46 | +5:29 | |
8 | 77 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 37:40 | 16,39 | +5:38 | |
9 | 245 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 38:14 | 16,15 | +6:12 | |
10 | 237 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.deisterfreun.de | 39:02 | 15,82 | +7:00 | |
11 | 222 | MARTH, OLIVER | das radstudio - Hann.-Münden | 39:49 | 15,51 | +7:47 | |
12 | 69 | HEINE, OLIVER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 39:58 | 15,45 | +7:56 | |
13 | 129 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 41:48 | 14,77 | +9:46 | |
14 | 60 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 42:44 | 14,45 | +10:42 | |
15 | 65 | HEINE, FRANK | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:58 | 14,04 | +11:56 | |
16 | 131 | THALER, KARSTEN | Team Weserbikeland.com | 44:03 | 14,02 | +12:01 | |
17 | 252 | DECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 44:43 | 13,81 | +12:41 | |
18 | 103 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 45:09 | 13,67 | +13:07 | |
19 | 243 | HANSEMANN, MARKUS | TuS Vinsebeck | 45:15 | 13,64 | +13:13 | |
20 | 202 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club-Northeim | 46:47 | 13,20 | +14:45 | |
21 | 238 | KRUSE, FLORIAN | deisterfreun.de | 47:17 | 13,06 | +15:15 | |
22 | 67 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 1:14:02 | 8,34 | +42:00 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 149 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 36:31 | 16,91 | --- | |
2 | 39 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 36:40 | 16,84 | +0:09 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 37 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 31:09 | 19,82 | --- | |
2 | 35 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 33:50 | 18,25 | +2:41 | |
3 | 224 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 34:14 | 18,04 | +3:05 | |
4 | 141 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 34:19 | 17,99 | +3:10 | |
5 | 25 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | wiehenbiker.com | 37:30 | 16,46 | +6:21 | |
6 | 229 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 37:44 | 16,36 | +6:35 | |
7 | 220 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC- 2danger-Team | 38:22 | 16,09 | +7:13 | |
8 | 116 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 38:39 | 15,97 | +7:30 | |
9 | 228 | WEIST, MARIO | Dreister Freunde | 39:15 | 15,73 | +8:06 | |
10 | 22 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme MTB | 39:18 | 15,71 | +8:09 | |
11 | 148 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 39:35 | 15,60 | +8:26 | |
12 | 34 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 39:47 | 15,52 | +8:38 | |
13 | 144 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 40:02 | 15,42 | +8:53 | |
14 | 84 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 40:53 | 15,10 | +9:44 | |
15 | 216 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 41:04 | 15,03 | +9:55 | |
16 | 213 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 41:44 | 14,79 | +10:35 | |
17 | 218 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 41:53 | 14,74 | +10:44 | |
18 | 147 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 42:28 | 14,54 | +11:19 | |
19 | 33 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Bad Driburg | 42:48 | 14,43 | +11:39 | |
20 | 30 | MUNDT, EBERHARD | Team Weserbikeland.com | 42:51 | 14,41 | +11:42 | |
21 | 231 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 43:34 | 14,17 | +12:25 | |
22 | 250 | GÖDEKE, ELMAR | TVE Sehnde | 48:14 | 12,80 | +17:05 | |
23 | 206 | GRÖSL, ANJA + ANDREAS | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | 50:20 | 12,27 | +19:11 | |
24 | 223 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:36 | 11,97 | +20:27 | |
25 | 28 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 51:38 | 11,96 | +20:29 | |
26 | 27 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 52:59 | 11,65 | +21:50 | |
27 | 36 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 58:54 | 10,48 | +27:45 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 50 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 58:05 | 10,63 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V./Teuto-Racing.de | 39:01 | 15,82 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 52 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 51:47 | 11,92 | --- | |
5. Etappe: Ziel (3,42 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 91 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 7:31 | 27,30 | --- | |
2 | 95 | ELSNER, KAI | deisterfreun.de | 8:05 | 25,39 | +0:34 | |
3 | 240 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Höxter | 8:06 | 25,33 | +0:35 | |
4 | 90 | BLASE, OLIVER | wiehenbiker.com | 8:19 | 24,67 | +0:48 | |
5 | 85 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 9:02 | 22,72 | +1:31 | |
6 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, SVEN | Autowelt-Paderborn.de | 14:03 | 14,60 | +6:32 | |
7 | 241 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling ev | 47:16 | 4,34 | +39:45 | |
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 219 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 6:59 | 29,38 | --- | |
2 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 7:24 | 27,73 | +0:25 | |
3 | 210 | PULS, ARNDT | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 7:36 | 27,00 | +0:37 | |
4 | 59 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:35 | 23,91 | +1:36 | |
5 | 233 | MAHLER, JOHANN | Nienhagen | 8:53 | 23,10 | +1:54 | |
6 | 58 | VOSS, DOMINIK | Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 9:42 | 21,15 | +2:43 | |
7 | 55 | TILLBERG, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 10:15 | 20,02 | +3:16 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 9 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 7:09 | 28,70 | --- | |
2 | 1 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 7:26 | 27,61 | +0:17 | |
3 | 106 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes | 7:34 | 27,12 | +0:25 | |
3 | 63 | REEK, SEBASTIAN | RC Gehrden | 7:34 | 27,12 | +0:25 | |
5 | 235 | VOCKENRODT, BERND | RC Endsport Herford | 7:58 | 25,76 | +0:49 | |
6 | 245 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Radstudio - Lothar Schuster | 8:00 | 25,65 | +0:51 | |
7 | 237 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | www.deisterfreun.de | 8:08 | 25,23 | +0:59 | |
8 | 234 | HOLZ, MIRCO | R.C. Endspurt Herford | 8:11 | 25,08 | +1:02 | |
9 | 67 | GARTH, CARSTEN | Lemgo | 8:15 | 24,87 | +1:06 | |
10 | 69 | HEINE, OLIVER | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:29 | 24,19 | +1:20 | |
11 | 61 | KOCH, DIRK | Team Weserbikeland.com | 8:35 | 23,91 | +1:26 | |
12 | 77 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 8:38 | 23,77 | +1:29 | |
13 | 202 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club-Northeim | 8:49 | 23,27 | +1:40 | |
14 | 252 | DECHSLER, RONNY | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 9:27 | 21,71 | +2:18 | |
15 | 129 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 9:28 | 21,68 | +2:19 | |
16 | 222 | MARTH, OLIVER | das radstudio - Hann.-Münden | 9:29 | 21,64 | +2:20 | |
17 | 65 | HEINE, FRANK | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:30 | 21,60 | +2:21 | |
18 | 103 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 10:08 | 20,25 | +2:59 | |
19 | 243 | HANSEMANN, MARKUS | TuS Vinsebeck | 10:19 | 19,89 | +3:10 | |
20 | 238 | KRUSE, FLORIAN | deisterfreun.de | 10:40 | 19,24 | +3:31 | |
21 | 131 | THALER, KARSTEN | Team Weserbikeland.com | 11:38 | 17,64 | +4:29 | |
22 | 60 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 13:21 | 15,37 | +6:12 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 39 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 7:58 | 25,76 | --- | |
2 | 149 | MIOSGA, PETER | DDMC Solling e.V. | 8:23 | 24,48 | +0:25 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 37 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:05 | 28,97 | --- | |
2 | 141 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 7:28 | 27,48 | +0:23 | |
3 | 25 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | wiehenbiker.com | 8:00 | 25,65 | +0:55 | |
4 | 224 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:04 | 25,44 | +0:59 | |
5 | 228 | WEIST, MARIO | Dreister Freunde | 8:08 | 25,23 | +1:03 | |
6 | 229 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Powerslide. Racing Team | 8:10 | 25,13 | +1:05 | |
7 | 35 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan | 8:19 | 24,67 | +1:14 | |
8 | 84 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 8:35 | 23,91 | +1:30 | |
9 | 231 | WILKE, ROBBY | Albtraum | 8:41 | 23,63 | +1:36 | |
10 | 22 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme MTB | 8:49 | 23,27 | +1:44 | |
10 | 216 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 8:49 | 23,27 | +1:44 | |
12 | 147 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 8:52 | 23,14 | +1:47 | |
13 | 220 | KICKERT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld/ BOC- 2danger-Team | 8:59 | 22,84 | +1:54 | |
14 | 116 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 9:00 | 22,80 | +1:55 | |
15 | 213 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 9:04 | 22,63 | +1:59 | |
16 | 144 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 9:10 | 22,39 | +2:05 | |
17 | 30 | MUNDT, EBERHARD | Team Weserbikeland.com | 9:14 | 22,22 | +2:09 | |
18 | 148 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:30 | 21,60 | +2:25 | |
19 | 34 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 9:51 | 20,83 | +2:46 | |
20 | 27 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:21 | 19,83 | +3:16 | |
21 | 218 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 10:25 | 19,70 | +3:20 | |
22 | 223 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:57 | 18,74 | +3:52 | |
23 | 250 | GÖDEKE, ELMAR | TVE Sehnde | 11:18 | 18,16 | +4:13 | |
24 | 33 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Bad Driburg | 11:19 | 18,13 | +4:14 | |
25 | 28 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 11:32 | 17,79 | +4:27 | |
26 | 36 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:18 | 16,68 | +5:13 | |
27 | 206 | GRÖSL, ANJA + ANDREAS | Flair Kosmetik A. Grösl | 12:31 | 16,39 | +5:26 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 50 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:37 | 12,35 | --- | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 93 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V./Teuto-Racing.de | 8:23 | 24,48 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 52 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 12:20 | 16,64 | --- |