WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (22,50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 40:18 | 32,75 | --- | |
2 | 24 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 41:17 | 31,97 | +0:59 | |
3 | 15 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 42:02 | 31,40 | +1:44 | |
4 | 12 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 45:32 | 28,99 | +5:14 | |
5 | 51 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 46:01 | 28,69 | +5:43 | |
6 | 25 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 46:18 | 28,51 | +6:00 | |
7 | 30 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TUSPO WEENDE / TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 47:24 | 27,85 | +7:06 | |
8 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 47:36 | 27,73 | +7:18 | |
9 | 22 | LOY, TRISTAN | bignan | 48:29 | 27,23 | +8:11 | |
10 | 20 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 48:57 | 26,97 | +8:39 | |
11 | 36 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 49:05 | 26,89 | +8:47 | |
12 | 32 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW- Wolfskult Cycling | 50:14 | 26,28 | +9:56 | |
13 | 10 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz-Racing e.V. | 50:19 | 26,23 | +10:01 | |
14 | 49 | JAHN, OLAF | Dessau | 51:36 | 25,58 | +11:18 | |
15 | 9 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 52:51 | 24,98 | +12:33 | |
16 | 48 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Team Bodymed | 55:19 | 23,86 | +15:01 | |
17 | 33 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 55:39 | 23,72 | +15:21 | |
18 | 42 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 57:25 | 22,99 | +17:07 | |
19 | 26 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 57:40 | 22,89 | +17:22 | |
20 | 16 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 58:51 | 22,43 | +18:33 | |
21 | 55 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 59:14 | 22,28 | +18:56 | |
22 | 35 | BOMKE, PAUL | IGAS Wendland | 1:00:44 | 21,73 | +20:26 | |
23 | 19 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:02:12 | 21,22 | +21:54 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 31 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 40:46 | 32,38 | --- | |
2 | 23 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 41:17 | 31,97 | +0:31 | |
3 | 7 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 41:20 | 31,94 | +0:34 | |
4 | 8 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 43:55 | 30,06 | +3:09 | |
5 | 17 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior-Racing | 47:13 | 27,96 | +6:27 | |
6 | 27 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 47:32 | 27,77 | +6:46 | |
7 | 44 | GEHRKING, OLIVER | RRG Bremen | 48:59 | 26,95 | +8:13 | |
8 | 52 | LUDWIGS, JENS | atb sport racing team Hannover | 49:52 | 26,47 | +9:06 | |
9 | 46 | MEYER-ENGELKE, STEPHAN | atb sport racing team Hannover | 51:47 | 25,49 | +11:01 | |
10 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 52:06 | 25,34 | +11:20 | |
11 | 3 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 54:15 | 24,33 | +13:29 | |
12 | 1 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 54:59 | 24,01 | +14:13 | |
13 | 47 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 56:45 | 23,26 | +15:59 | |
14 | 50 | FERNAU, HENNING | Tus Celle | 1:01:12 | 21,57 | +20:26 | |
15 | 21 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Ludwigslust | 1:08:46 | 19,20 | +28:00 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 54 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Salzgitter | 59:12 | 22,30 | --- | |
2 | 11 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:00:26 | 21,84 | +1:14 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (34,00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:21:32 | 25,02 | --- | |
2 | 15 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 1:21:51 | 24,92 | +0:19 | |
3 | 24 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:22:32 | 24,72 | +1:00 | |
4 | 30 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TUSPO WEENDE / TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:27:40 | 23,27 | +6:08 | |
5 | 51 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 1:29:22 | 22,83 | +7:50 | |
6 | 25 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 1:29:24 | 22,82 | +7:52 | |
7 | 26 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:29:43 | 22,74 | +8:11 | |
8 | 12 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 1:29:46 | 22,73 | +8:14 | |
9 | 36 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 1:31:44 | 22,24 | +10:12 | |
10 | 22 | LOY, TRISTAN | bignan | 1:32:17 | 22,11 | +10:45 | |
11 | 33 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:33:16 | 21,87 | +11:44 | |
12 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:34:36 | 21,56 | +13:04 | |
13 | 10 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:36:24 | 21,16 | +14:52 | |
14 | 32 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW- Wolfskult Cycling | 1:36:43 | 21,09 | +15:11 | |
15 | 9 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 1:37:42 | 20,88 | +16:10 | |
16 | 20 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:37:53 | 20,84 | +16:21 | |
17 | 48 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Team Bodymed | 1:40:28 | 20,31 | +18:56 | |
18 | 19 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:40:49 | 20,23 | +19:17 | |
19 | 49 | JAHN, OLAF | Dessau | 1:47:53 | 18,91 | +26:21 | |
20 | 55 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 1:51:14 | 18,34 | +29:42 | |
21 | 42 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 1:52:22 | 18,15 | +30:50 | |
22 | 35 | BOMKE, PAUL | IGAS Wendland | 2:02:40 | 16,63 | +41:08 | |
23 | 16 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 2:03:49 | 16,48 | +42:17 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 31 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:22:09 | 24,83 | --- | |
2 | 7 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:22:30 | 24,73 | +0:21 | |
3 | 23 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 1:23:30 | 24,43 | +1:21 | |
4 | 8 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:25:26 | 23,88 | +3:17 | |
5 | 44 | GEHRKING, OLIVER | RRG Bremen | 1:33:15 | 21,88 | +11:06 | |
6 | 17 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior-Racing | 1:33:41 | 21,78 | +11:32 | |
7 | 27 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:34:21 | 21,62 | +12:12 | |
8 | 52 | LUDWIGS, JENS | atb sport racing team Hannover | 1:36:59 | 21,03 | +14:50 | |
9 | 46 | MEYER-ENGELKE, STEPHAN | atb sport racing team Hannover | 1:39:39 | 20,47 | +17:30 | |
10 | 3 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:45:18 | 19,37 | +23:09 | |
11 | 47 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 1:48:06 | 18,87 | +25:57 | |
12 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:50:04 | 18,53 | +27:55 | |
13 | 1 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:50:39 | 18,44 | +28:30 | |
14 | 21 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Ludwigslust | 1:52:52 | 18,07 | +30:43 | |
15 | 50 | FERNAU, HENNING | Tus Celle | 1:57:11 | 17,41 | +35:02 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 54 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Salzgitter | 1:52:56 | 18,06 | --- | |
2 | 11 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:16:01 | 15,00 | +23:05 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (34,00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 15 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 1:24:57 | 24,01 | --- | |
2 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 1:25:04 | 23,98 | +0:07 | |
3 | 24 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:26:43 | 23,52 | +1:46 | |
4 | 30 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TUSPO WEENDE / TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 1:33:15 | 21,88 | +8:18 | |
5 | 36 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 1:35:32 | 21,35 | +10:35 | |
6 | 26 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 1:36:37 | 21,11 | +11:40 | |
7 | 12 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 1:36:41 | 21,10 | +11:44 | |
8 | 51 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 1:37:18 | 20,97 | +12:21 | |
9 | 22 | LOY, TRISTAN | bignan | 1:39:42 | 20,46 | +14:45 | |
10 | 25 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 1:39:51 | 20,43 | +14:54 | |
11 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:41:30 | 20,10 | +16:33 | |
12 | 33 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:42:34 | 19,89 | +17:37 | |
13 | 20 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:43:36 | 19,69 | +18:39 | |
14 | 48 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Team Bodymed | 1:45:12 | 19,39 | +20:15 | |
15 | 32 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW- Wolfskult Cycling | 1:45:51 | 19,27 | +20:54 | |
16 | 9 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 1:46:48 | 19,10 | +21:51 | |
17 | 10 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:46:50 | 19,10 | +21:53 | |
18 | 19 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:50:29 | 18,46 | +25:32 | |
19 | 16 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:56:20 | 17,54 | +31:23 | |
20 | 49 | JAHN, OLAF | Dessau | 1:56:47 | 17,47 | +31:50 | |
21 | 42 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 2:05:06 | 16,31 | +40:09 | |
22 | 35 | BOMKE, PAUL | IGAS Wendland | 2:06:20 | 16,15 | +41:23 | |
23 | 55 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 2:17:17 | 14,86 | +52:20 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 31 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 1:23:58 | 24,30 | --- | |
2 | 23 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 1:30:24 | 22,57 | +6:26 | |
3 | 7 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:31:11 | 22,37 | +7:13 | |
4 | 8 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:34:34 | 21,57 | +10:36 | |
5 | 17 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior-Racing | 1:35:24 | 21,38 | +11:26 | |
6 | 44 | GEHRKING, OLIVER | RRG Bremen | 1:39:21 | 20,53 | +15:23 | |
7 | 27 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:42:58 | 19,81 | +19:00 | |
8 | 52 | LUDWIGS, JENS | atb sport racing team Hannover | 1:43:45 | 19,66 | +19:47 | |
9 | 46 | MEYER-ENGELKE, STEPHAN | atb sport racing team Hannover | 1:45:22 | 19,36 | +21:24 | |
10 | 47 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 1:51:54 | 18,23 | +27:56 | |
11 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:53:57 | 17,90 | +29:59 | |
12 | 3 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:55:53 | 17,60 | +31:55 | |
13 | 21 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Ludwigslust | 2:01:12 | 16,83 | +37:14 | |
14 | 50 | FERNAU, HENNING | Tus Celle | 2:05:19 | 16,28 | +41:21 | |
15 | 1 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:15:55 | 15,01 | +51:57 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 11 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 2:09:30 | 15,75 | --- | |
2 | 54 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Salzgitter | 2:14:01 | 15,22 | +4:31 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (11,50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 5 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 39:49 | 16,58 | --- | |
2 | 15 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 41:15 | 16,00 | +1:26 | |
3 | 36 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 43:55 | 15,03 | +4:06 | |
4 | 25 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 44:43 | 14,76 | +4:54 | |
5 | 30 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TUSPO WEENDE / TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 44:48 | 14,73 | +4:59 | |
6 | 24 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 45:51 | 14,39 | +6:02 | |
7 | 12 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 46:08 | 14,31 | +6:19 | |
8 | 20 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 47:05 | 14,02 | +7:16 | |
9 | 4 | KROSCH, SILVIO | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 47:52 | 13,79 | +8:03 | |
10 | 32 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW- Wolfskult Cycling | 48:04 | 13,73 | +8:15 | |
11 | 51 | EVERS, HOLGER | RSC Wunstorf | 48:23 | 13,64 | +8:34 | |
12 | 33 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 48:32 | 13,60 | +8:43 | |
13 | 48 | WINKELS, TORSTEN | Team Bodymed | 48:47 | 13,53 | +8:58 | |
14 | 9 | ARENDT, ROLAND | RSV 1923 Braunschweig | 49:11 | 13,42 | +9:22 | |
15 | 10 | SCHRICKEL, DANIEL | Harz-Racing e.V. | 50:11 | 13,15 | +10:22 | |
16 | 22 | LOY, TRISTAN | bignan | 50:34 | 13,05 | +10:45 | |
17 | 16 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 52:16 | 12,63 | +12:27 | |
18 | 26 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes | 52:19 | 12,62 | +12:30 | |
19 | 35 | BOMKE, PAUL | IGAS Wendland | 54:25 | 12,13 | +14:36 | |
20 | 49 | JAHN, OLAF | Dessau | 57:26 | 11,49 | +17:37 | |
21 | 55 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 1:07:24 | 9,79 | +27:35 | |
22 | 42 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 1:07:46 | 9,74 | +27:57 | |
23 | 19 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:12:46 | 9,07 | +32:57 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 7 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 42:47 | 15,43 | --- | |
2 | 23 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 43:22 | 15,22 | +0:35 | |
3 | 17 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior-Racing | 43:56 | 15,02 | +1:09 | |
4 | 8 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:00 | 15,00 | +1:13 | |
5 | 31 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes - Racing Team | 44:10 | 14,94 | +1:23 | |
6 | 52 | LUDWIGS, JENS | atb sport racing team Hannover | 46:25 | 14,22 | +3:38 | |
7 | 44 | GEHRKING, OLIVER | RRG Bremen | 48:46 | 13,53 | +5:59 | |
8 | 46 | MEYER-ENGELKE, STEPHAN | atb sport racing team Hannover | 50:53 | 12,97 | +8:06 | |
9 | 3 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 51:51 | 12,73 | +9:04 | |
10 | 47 | SCHIERLOH, STEFAN | Team Depenbrock | 52:26 | 12,59 | +9:39 | |
11 | 27 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 52:28 | 12,58 | +9:41 | |
12 | 21 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Ludwigslust | 54:36 | 12,09 | +11:49 | |
13 | 1 | KELLNER, GÜNTER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 59:56 | 11,01 | +17:09 | |
14 | 50 | FERNAU, HENNING | Tus Celle | 1:00:49 | 10,85 | +18:02 | |
15 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:02:40 | 10,53 | +19:53 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 11 | WALL, MANJA | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 1:01:39 | 10,71 | --- | |
2 | 54 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Salzgitter | 1:05:14 | 10,12 | +3:35 |