SPORTident TimingKanu- und Laufverein Altenburg-Windischleuba e.V.

Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg

Altenburg 12.06.2010

Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg

Altenburg 12.06.2010

 

Ergebnisse Skatstadtmarathon Altenburg

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
14116
ILLGEN, Michael
 LT Bauerfeind Zeulenroda3:20:144:44---
24045
REHDORF, Alexander
 Monstab4:01:425:44+41:28
34121
SCHMIDTKE, Sascha
 TSV Nobitz4:05:465:49+45:32
44073
HENFLING, Tobias
 TSV Monstab/Lödla4:05:465:49+45:32
54081
DÖNITZ, Daniel
 Bundeswehr4:09:475:55+49:33
64041
KUTZNER, Michael
 Karlsruhe4:15:476:04+55:33
74020
PATZELT, Christoph
 Leipzig4:17:406:07+57:26
84019
REETZ, Alexander
 Leipzig4:17:406:07+57:26
94069
KOWALEWSKI, Stefan
 Remscheid4:58:107:04+1:37:56
104057
BLACHER, Mark
 Klinikum5:48:298:16+2:28:15
Männer M30
14137
KUHNE, Sebastian
 Lauftreff Arnstadt3:16:214:39---
24132
KOSKY, Matthias
 FSV Meuselwitz3:43:595:19+27:38
34038
LIEBISCH, Ralf
 Erdwärme- Team-Paitzdorf3:54:125:33+37:51
44068
BLANKENBURG, Matthias
 Achern3:54:575:34+38:36
54040
EICHELKRAUT, René
 SV Motor Altenburg e.V.4:00:015:41+43:40
64083
DEMMER, Gerhard
 TSV Gaimershaim4:27:436:20+1:11:22
74079
RICHTER, Andreas
 Bochum4:42:126:41+1:25:51
84037
LINDIG, Matthias
 VSV 77 Borna4:42:596:43+1:26:38
94016
BARUFE, Sven
 FFw Paditz4:57:137:02+1:40:52
104065
TRAMBO, Uwe
 Peewee5:26:337:44+2:10:12
Männer M35
14091
MICHEL, Steven
 LG eXa Leipzig2:47:363:58---
24030
CRAMER, Florian
 Nobitz3:49:105:26+1:01:34
34050
HERMANN, Eric
 Eintracht Fockendorf3:50:235:28+1:02:47
44105
FISCHER, Erik
 Neuötting3:53:135:32+1:05:37
54177
HESTKJEAR, Klaus
 Koppenhagen3:54:525:34+1:07:16
64098
LANGE, Tobias
 Heuckewalder SV4:00:315:42+1:12:55
74015
PFEIFER, Steffen
 Altenburg4:17:486:07+1:30:12
84074
FUCHS, Andreas
 Zwickau4:41:166:40+1:53:40
94092
GROITZSCH, Kirjak
 Leipzig4:52:486:56+2:05:12
Männer M40
14118
HENNIG, Carsten
 Rothaar Aktiv3:15:334:38---
24114
FRÖHLICH, Peter
 LG eXa Leipzig3:33:545:04+18:21
34028
RIEGEL, Sven
 BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig3:34:285:05+18:55
44021
HOHMUTH, Mike
 Zwickau3:42:445:17+27:11
54066
SCHWICH, Matthias
 Rositz3:44:105:19+28:37
64063
REIßIG, Sven
 Bad Dürrenberg3:52:015:30+36:28
74095
HEINRICH, Andreas
 Bad Berka4:19:536:10+1:04:20
84111
TREIBER, Torsten
 kts-sicherheit.de4:20:386:11+1:05:05
94176
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche4:23:166:14+1:07:43
104026
KLINGER, Uwe
 lg-ohne-namen.de4:31:526:26+1:16:19
114042
KIPPING, Jörg
 Klinikum4:41:086:40+1:25:35
Männer M45
14060
MARON, Mario
 Städtische Werke Borna3:34:435:05---
24094
ANGRICK, Jan
 LG eXa Leipzig3:45:355:21+10:52
34117
RIESSLAND, Ingo
 Luckauer Läuferbund3:47:245:23+12:41
44112
EGERLAND, Thomas
 LC Auensee3:49:095:26+14:26
54025
MICHEL, Ronny
 lg-ohne-namen.de3:57:495:38+23:06
64141
TEINERT, Michael
 Laufline Team Göttingen4:01:505:44+27:07
74115
NEHRING, Ingolf
 LS Zschadraß4:03:565:47+29:13
84053
NEEF, Andre
 Kanu Altenburg4:05:085:49+30:25
94123
BAARS, Olaf
 WKF Bergrfied 914:06:155:50+31:32
104087
HABERLAND, Jörg
 Kraft & Figur4:07:355:52+32:52
114138
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau4:09:235:55+34:40
124048
HORNIG, Karsten
 SV Lok Altenburg4:11:085:57+36:25
134096
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG4:14:516:02+40:08
144051
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden4:15:006:02+40:17
154142
PRAUSE, Wolfgang
 Merseburg4:16:126:04+41:29
164061
SCHUBERT, Frank
 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4:19:236:09+44:40
174047
WEBER, Michael
 Grünberg4:24:436:16+50:00
184082
VOIGT, Jörg
 VSV 77 Borna4:34:096:30+59:26
194036
SCHWONBURG, Dirk
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:54:096:58+1:19:26
204033
ALBRECHT, Andreas
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:00:447:08+1:26:01
214090
KÖHN, Andreas
 VfL Brandenburg5:02:277:10+1:27:44
DNF4109
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.
Männer M50
14101
FUCHS, Jürgen
 Schwerin3:51:075:29---
24075
MOSER, Thomas
 Mulda3:51:465:29+0:39
34144
LANGE, Jürgen
 Rennsteiglauf Verein3:54:265:34+3:19
44076
BIRKE, Matthias
 Naunhof3:55:115:34+4:04
54136
SOFF, Andreas
 100 MC Deutschland3:55:305:35+4:23
64140
WOLF, Andreas
 LRV Weisenfels4:01:505:44+10:43
74108
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt4:04:075:47+13:00
84022
ROTHE, Andreas
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:09:045:54+17:57
94106
EBBERT, Norbert
 DUV4:10:525:56+19:45
104078
SCHREMMER, Gerd
 Debeka Plauen/Vogtl.4:12:445:59+21:37
114133
RÖSLER, Frank
 TSV 1876 Nobitz4:13:156:00+22:08
124032
MACHE, Hartmut
 Berlin4:13:316:01+22:24
134128
SCHATZ, rainer
 Bad Berneck4:17:226:06+26:15
144024
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:21:316:12+30:24
154027
ROLOFF, Mathias
 Fockendorf4:22:286:13+31:21
164044
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:25:036:17+33:56
174102
DR.ROGALL, Thomas
 Altenburg4:36:026:32+44:55
184085
FRÄNZEL, Andreas
 Altenburg4:37:006:34+45:53
194131
MEIER, Stefan
 Burgstädter Laufverein5:14:097:26+1:23:02
204139
PAULI, Andreas
 Niederwöschlitz5:36:127:58+1:45:05
DNF4029
OPPERMANN, Herbert
 LC Auensee Leipzig
Männer M55
14049
HERMANN, Klaus
 ZFC Meuselwitz3:50:135:28---
24088
HÄUSLER, reinhard
 VfL Brandenburg4:17:586:07+27:45
34043
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen4:24:076:16+33:54
44097
SCHMIDT, Günter
 Wermsdorf4:31:566:26+41:43
54089
VOIGT, Detlev
 VfL Brandenburg5:02:147:10+1:12:01
64039
KUNIGHAM, Ronald
 Leipzig5:16:437:31+1:26:30
Männer M60
14017
LAUE, Falk
 Berlin3:58:295:39---
24099
MEINHOLD, Günter
 Blägg Boys4:11:425:58+13:13
34071
WITTWER, Wolfgang
 Triathlon Jena4:14:006:01+15:31
44126
PREIßLER, Lothar
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:21:436:12+23:14
54130
TROCHOLD, Heinz
 Mylau4:47:286:49+48:59
64124
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 100 MC Deutschland5:06:217:16+1:07:52
74134
BLOCK, Dieter
 DAV5:06:307:16+1:08:01
Männer M65
14059
FACHE, Felix
 LWF Leipzig4:23:466:15---
24113
SCHLADITZ, Wolfgang
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:33:386:29+9:52
34125
FEICKE, Lothar
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:38:036:35+14:17
44072
STEUCK, Ekkehard
 LC Auensee Leipzig4:58:317:04+34:45
54077
ROHDE, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club5:14:587:28+51:12
Männer M75
14104
TAUBER, Lothar
 100-Marathonclub5:02:287:10---
Frauen W30
14052
REICHERT, Peggy
 WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen3:44:125:19---
Frauen W35
14070
KOWALEWSKI, Andrea
 Klinikum Altenburger Land4:53:306:57---
Frauen W40
14080
MÜLLER, Antje
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:41:225:15---
24086
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig4:08:065:53+26:44
34062
SCHÄDLICH, Skadi
 Altenburg4:21:506:12+40:28
44093
FREISTEDT, Ines
 HSG Rückmarsdorf4:24:116:16+42:49
54056
SANDER, Katrin
 Kanu Altenburg5:14:387:28+1:33:16
64055
KRAHNERT, Jacqueline
 Kanu Altenburg5:14:437:28+1:33:21
Frauen W45
14035
SCHMIED, Silvia
 Halle3:21:374:47---
24054
KOBERT, Katrin
 Burgstädter LV4:14:456:02+53:08
34143
LANGE, Sabine
 Rennsteiglauf Verein4:23:116:14+1:01:34
Frauen W60
14018
LIST, Annemarie
 'von 0 auf 21'4:32:446:28---
24127
PREIßLER, Monika
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:48:278:16+1:15:43