SPORTident TimingSV "Motor" Tambach-Dietharz e.V.

3. Zweitalsperrenlauf

Tambach Dietharz 12.09.2010

3. Zweitalsperrenlauf

Tambach Dietharz 12.09.2010

 

Ergebnisse 3. Zweitalsperrenlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
111
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG ohra hörselgas (SVE Eisenach)24:234:04---
237
RINK, Denny
 Oberdorla27:054:31+2:42
313
ERNST, Marcel
 SV 05 Friedrichroda27:104:32+2:47
428
GRUNDMANN, Stefan
 Suhl27:104:32+2:47
517
BLUMENSTEIN, Tom
 Steuerakademie Thüringen32:265:25+8:03
Männer M30
120
WIEDERHOLD, Martin
 Steuerberaterverband Thüringen e.V.31:535:19---
219
KRISCH, Michael
 Ruschel & Coll. GmbH & Co. KG, Steuerberatungsgese37:236:14+5:30
Männer M35
110
SCHÖNBORN, Frank
 Lauffreunde Gotha23:463:58---
229
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Zweiradteam Schelter Ohrdruf25:584:20+2:12
Männer M40
112
SCHÖNKNECHT, Mario
 ZSG Waltershausen25:384:16---
21
BISCHOF, Falko
 LAUF MIT - BLEIB FIT29:334:55+3:55
35
REIBETANZ, Jens
 dpc Dietrich Peschke & Coll.32:565:29+7:18
435
LAARS, Sven-Erik
 7 Täler40:396:47+15:01
532
SCHLICK, Olaf
 Dr. Becherer und Kollegen43:277:14+17:49
Männer M45
19
ARNOLD, Jens
 Steuerbüro Malsch27:374:36---
227
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 Bufleben30:055:01+2:28
321
WAGNER, Norman
 BiG e.V.32:035:20+4:26
416
HÖVEL, Heiko
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz, Abt. Wintersport38:456:28+11:08
Männer M50
139
KADUR, Helfried
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz e.V.30:595:10---
männliche Jugend A
14
SCHLICK, Stefan
 Dr. Becherer & Kollegen35:225:53---
männliche Jugend B
126
GÖTZ, Oliver
 DLRG Gotha26:144:22---
männliche Schüler A
123
HOLLANDER, Christian
 ZSG Waltershausen28:484:48---
236
LAARS, Dan-Erik
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Abt. Wintersport31:455:17+2:57
322
BISCHOF, Kevin
 LAUF MIT - BLEIB FIT37:236:14+8:35
Frauen W20
124
SCHÖNBERGER, Anne-Katrin
 dpc Dietrich Peschke & Coll.32:305:25---
233
ZIEZOLD, Nadine
 SV Ernstroda32:435:27+0:13
37
REINHARDT, Anika
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Abt. Wintersport38:456:28+6:15
Frauen W30
16
GIEßLER, Nancy
 Ruschel & Coll. GmbH & Co. KG, Steuerberatungsgese37:006:10---
Frauen W35
13
SCHMIDT, Ines
 Tambach-Dietharz32:185:23---
22
BISCHOF, Cordula
 LAUF MIT - BLEIB FIT35:565:59+3:38
315
HÖVEL, Kristin
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz, Abt. Wintersport38:036:20+5:45
Frauen W40
18
MALSCH, Beate
 Steuerbüro Malsch36:266:04---
Frauen W45
131
JUNGHANNS, Petra
 SG Leipzig-Bienitz29:454:58---
214
ERNST, Beate
 sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz30:595:10+1:14
330
LIER, Elke
 Günthersleben36:236:04+6:38
weibliche Schüler A
134
LAARS, Jo-Anna
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Abt. Wintersport31:185:13---
238
JAKUTTIS, Anna
 SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Abt. Wintersport38:066:21+6:48