SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 19.09.2010

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 19.09.2010

 

Ergebnisse 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Senioren I
1381
LIPP, Harry
 Dossenheim1:21:1922,14---
2448
HILD, Ulli
 RSC-Groß-Umstadt1:24:1721,36+2:58
387
FRÖHLICH, Gregor
 Team Friedrich1:26:5620,71+5:37
4541
FRITZ, Tino
 Plastic-Kauf1:28:5220,26+7:33
5387
GAEDE, Steffen
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:29:4620,05+8:27
6636
LEIB, Sigi
 Team Gemeinde Rad Otzberg1:32:4019,42+11:21
7355
STEPHAN, Dirk
 1:33:5119,18+12:32
8433
FRIEDRICH, Matthias
 Team Friedrich1:34:1019,12+12:51
9632
STEINBRUCH, Volker
 Uhingen1:35:4618,80+14:27
10638
MARZINA, Klaus-Jörg
 Mannheim1:48:1616,63+26:57
11540
KILGER, Christian
 Schwetzingen1:51:2816,15+30:09
12393
SCHREIBER, Bernhard
 Ilse Team Königsbrunn1:52:2516,01+31:06
13396
KEILBACH, Eddy
 Ketsh1:53:1115,90+31:52
14363
WEDLER, Mario
 RSC Groß-Umstadt1:53:3515,85+32:16
15378
EBERHARD, Tobias
 AMYgoes1:54:2215,74+33:03
1690
HAGMANN, Felix
 1:54:2415,73+33:05
17346
SCHMITT, Frank
 1:56:3415,44+35:15
18222
NEUNDÖRFER, Stefan
 1:56:3715,44+35:18
19640
ZIEGELE, Christian
 TV 02 Siedelsbrunn2:03:1014,61+41:51
20221
NEUMANN, Michael
 H:RS Sachsen2:08:3114,01+47:12
21391
BÄR, Alexander
 Motorrad Höly2:08:5213,97+47:33
22356
SÜSELBECK, Stefan
 2:11:5713,64+50:38
23247
RICHTER, Felix
 2:17:5513,05+56:36
24147
KIESEL, Michael
 movento Racing Team2:32:2711,81+1:11:08
2572
BURGDORF, Oliver
 Blackberry2:54:4710,30+1:33:28
DNF524
MAYERHÖFER, Nicki
 Heidelberg
Senioren II
1458
GALL, Patrick
 SZ Calmbach1:19:1722,70---
2157
KOFFLER, Alfred
 MTBvD Racing1:32:4219,42+13:25
3100
JAEGER, Marvod
 Laktatexpress.de1:33:4919,19+14:32
4389
ENGEL, Hagen
 TV02 Team Heidelberger1:39:2018,12+20:03
5366
GADZALI, Jürgen
 Schriesheim1:46:5616,83+27:39
6637
EBERHARDT, Börg
 LSV Ladenburg1:48:1216,64+28:55
7344
SCHÄFER, Raphael
 1:48:1916,62+29:02
8431
JOJADE, Andreas
 JOJADE1:48:3416,58+29:17
981
EITZ, Jens
 RV03 Bürstadt1:48:3816,57+29:21
10376
BONAVENTURA, Paul
 Gäsbock-Biker1:51:3616,13+32:19
11177
LOCHBÜHLER, Stefan
 Amici Sportivi Heddesheim1:52:2916,00+33:12
12462
HEMPTINNE, Axel
 Rimbach1:53:0715,91+33:50
13242
RAMBOCK, Torsten
 SV Traisa1:53:5615,80+34:39
149
APLAS, Peter
 Team wheelsports1:56:3315,44+37:16
15371
SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk
 Weinheim1:57:2815,32+38:11
16514
HOLTZCKE, Peter
 Heidelberg2:00:5214,89+41:35
17388
SCHÜßLER, Stephan
 S-H-B-C2:01:1714,84+42:00
18641
BAUM, Marc-Henric
 Wiesbaden2:01:5114,77+42:34
19375
KNEBEL, Matthias
 Hirschberg2:03:1914,60+44:02
20394
WEIDENHÖFT, Andre
 Hirschberg2:03:4914,54+44:32
21478
CURSCHMANN, Rainer
 Wusenheim2:05:2114,36+46:04
2286
FIENE, Andreas
 2:08:4313,98+49:26
23219
MEUTER, Matthias
 2:21:1912,74+1:02:02
24143
KECKEIS, Markus
 LTP Viernheim2:22:3612,62+1:03:19
25352
SCHWARZER, Günter
 team - brother - act2:25:3912,36+1:06:22
2695
HEUSEL, Thomas
 Mannheim2:26:0112,33+1:06:44
27140
JAKUBEIT, Thomas
 2:27:4012,19+1:08:23
28362
WEBER, Ralf
 Team Stotz2:50:0610,58+1:30:49
Senioren III
173
CLAGES, Thomas
 Rathaus Gerger1:46:5816,83---
2395
SIEGNER, Rainer
 IBC DIMB Racingteam1:57:4115,30+10:43
3374
HORNUNG, Bernhard
 Schriesheim2:00:1414,97+13:16
4365
SWIERS, Norbert
 Heidelberg2:00:5014,90+13:52
5364
WACHSMUTH, Dirk
 Mössingen2:08:2614,02+21:28
6380
DREGER, Hartmut
 Beedenkirchen2:18:3612,99+31:38
7359
TRUSCHEL, Martin
 2:28:2312,13+41:25
8385
SCHRÖCK, Joachim
 Keimfreunde2:47:1310,76+1:00:15
971
BURGDORF, Erich
 Blackberry2:54:4810,30+1:07:50
10373
HEIDER, Jürgen
 Mannheim4:26:376,75+2:39:39
DNF170
LAUCK, Michael
 RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim
Herren
1639
UHRIG, Moritz
 Team Heidelberg1:15:1823,90---
2397
MERKEL, Benjamin
 RMSV Langenbrand1:16:4923,43+1:31
3156
KNAUF, Benjamin
 Team Magge´s Bikescheune1:24:3621,28+9:18
4360
VOGEL, Ferdinand
 MTB-Team20101:24:4021,26+9:22
50
(NAME BEKANNT)
 (Verein bekannt)1:25:1821,10+10:00
682
ELLWANGER, Marcel
 TV Mosbach Radsport1:26:0820,90+10:50
7398
KORZ, Tobias
 Radsport-Rhein-Neckar1:27:4120,53+12:23
8227
OHLE, Marc
 1:30:2819,90+15:10
9542
HAMANN, Ulli
 Team Heidelberg1:33:3419,24+18:16
10405
KOPCZYK, Stefan
 Heilbronn1:34:2419,07+19:06
11382
KLOTZ, Julian
 Hirschberg1:35:0118,94+19:43
12386
KALAB, Stefan
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:40:4117,88+25:23
1374
DALLMANN, Frank
 RSC Ladenburg1:43:1617,43+27:58
1492
HEINRICH, Jochen
 BBKC Saarbrücken1:43:4317,35+28:25
15209
MAAHS, Jochen
 RSG Montabaur - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:45:2017,09+30:02
1685
FERTIG, Jonathan
 1:45:2417,08+30:06
17345
SCHMIDT, Jürgen
 Team Stotz1:46:2516,91+31:07
1891
HAUK, Christopher
 Königsstuhlbikers1:50:1916,32+35:01
1978
ECKERT, Michael
 Königsstuhlbikers2:01:1114,85+45:53
20642
SCHWÖRGER, Thomas
 Wiesbaden2:01:5214,77+46:34
21361
WALTER, Herbert
 2:04:2914,46+49:11
2284
ENGELMANN, Andreas
 Team wheelsports2:15:2513,29+1:00:07
23399
PETERS, Timo
 Heidelberg2:21:3612,71+1:06:18
2493
HEITZ, Jonathan
 CruHam2:22:1212,66+1:06:54
DNF390
GLAESER, Karsten
 RC Dresden
DNF79
EDELMANN, Peter-Simon
 
männliche Jugend
111
APLAS, Tobias
 Team wheelsports1:27:4520,51---
294
HEPP, Andreas
 1:38:5018,21+11:05
3204
LÖHR, Alexander
 Radsport Rhein Neckar1:43:2117,42+15:36
4383
HILL, Matteo
 Jukadio Heidelberg1:47:2616,75+19:41
577
DREYER, Julian
 1:48:1816,62+20:33
6480
CURSCHMANN, Felix
 Wusenheim1:56:3215,45+28:47
7513
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
 Heidelberg2:03:5814,52+36:13
8475
CURSCHMANN, Moritz
 Wüßenheim2:05:2014,36+37:35
9522
HÖLZCKE, Mistral
 2:10:1013,83+42:25
10443
SCHÄFER, Frederik
 Neckargemund2:21:3412,71+53:49
1198
HUBER, Timo
 CruHam2:22:1112,66+54:26
12426
LUEBCKE, Niklas
 Heidelberg2:37:4111,42+1:09:56
13511
TEGTMEYER, Dennis
 Heidelberg2:38:1811,37+1:10:33
14370
BURGDORF, Jan
 Blackberry2:54:4710,30+1:27:02
DNF224
OBERMÜLLER, Daniel
 Team Bergstrasse
mänliche Junioren
180
EISWIRTH, Maximilian
 Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.1:22:1421,89---
2537
CARIUS, Nils
 Team Bike&FUN1:24:1621,36+2:02
383
ENDER, Conrad
 OBM1:26:0020,93+3:46
423
ASGEIRSSON, Yannic
 1:33:2519,27+11:11
5535
JOHANN, Dennis
 Team Heidelberg1:43:2917,39+21:15
6372
EICHLER, Pascal
 Mountainbike Bergstrasse1:59:0015,13+36:46
712
ARNECKE, Lukas
 2:00:3114,94+38:17
8357
THENHART, Vincent
 2:02:1314,73+39:59
989
GROSS, Michael
 TSG Weinheim2:05:0314,39+42:49
Seniorinnen
176
DR. DIPPEL, Christiane
 TV Auerbach1:52:3216,00---
2392
MARX, Barbara
 OBM1:54:0115,79+1:29
3367
HASSLINGER, Anette
 Einhausen1:59:3915,04+7:07
4384
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
 Altenbach2:01:5614,76+9:24
588
GRAMMER, Tanja
 2:07:1914,14+14:47
6349
SCHRÖDEL, Andrea
 Königsstuhlbikers2:08:5113,97+16:19
7220
MILDENBERGER, Helga-Petra
 2:35:5211,55+43:20
8347
SCHÖNEFELDT, Susan
 SV Traisa2:39:0611,31+46:34
91
AUBERT, Kerstin
 2:49:3410,62+57:02
10379
AARABI, Kati
 Mannheim3:10:019,47+1:17:29
Damen
1369
GORGES, Sara-Diane
 Schriesheim1:46:4316,87---
2377
VOLLHARDT, Daniela
 AMYGOES1:54:1415,76+7:31
3166
KREIT, Katharina
 Geländesport for President2:02:4114,67+15:58
4175
LERCH, Dorothee
 BBC Saarbrücken2:03:3714,56+16:54
5348
SCHORK, Lena
 3:37:028,29+1:50:19
weibliche Jugend
132
BAUER, Chrissi
 OBM2:00:2614,95---