SPORTident TimingSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.

31. Wartburglauf Eisenach

Eisenach 26.09.2010

31. Wartburglauf Eisenach

Eisenach 26.09.2010

 

Ergebnisse 31. Wartburglauf Eisenach

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
1165
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas (SVE Eisenach)47:123:47---
268
HEMMANN, Daniel
 EFC 08 Ruhla50:224:02+3:10
347
MONTAG, Tino
 SV Normania Treffurt52:114:10+4:59
469
SCHELER, Manuel
 SV Mihla55:384:27+8:26
54
MÜLLER, Stephan
 Solingen56:074:29+8:55
660
BRACHMANN, Georg
 Galerie Hopf56:354:32+9:23
755
ERNST, Marcel
 SV 05 Friedrichroda58:264:40+11:14
870
BLUME, Cornelius
 Werratal Runners58:374:41+11:25
9162
WEBER, Marco
 Leipzig1:00:574:53+13:45
1064
BRANDT, Sebastian
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:02:535:02+15:41
1152
SCHLUPP, Marcus
 Eisenach1:03:325:05+16:20
1298
QUENT, Stefan
 Wenigenlupnitz1:06:565:21+19:44
13133
DIENES, Kay
 Eisenach1:14:355:58+27:23
Männer M30
172
TSCHAAR, Holger
 Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen47:213:47---
2127
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Nomania Treffurt49:203:57+1:59
3161
SCHMALZ, Frank
 Alea Sanitas52:054:10+4:44
4149
GERNKE, Markus
 Werratal Runers53:344:17+6:13
514
BÖTTGER, Matthias
 ESV Lok Eisenach57:104:34+9:49
6151
HABERER, Jan
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse57:264:35+10:05
7147
ROBERTS, Andrew
 Behringen58:214:40+11:00
838
SENFT, Stefan
 Eisenach1:00:514:52+13:30
924
STEFFENS, Sebastian
 LG Höltl1:04:245:09+17:03
10155
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Wartburgsparkasse Eisenach1:04:395:10+17:18
11160
HÄFNER, Jörg
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:07:005:22+19:39
Männer M35
1119
KOCH, Dominik
 SV Mihla46:053:41---
2154
KRÜGER, Thomas
 Marksuhl48:473:54+2:42
36
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen49:183:56+3:13
462
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt51:334:07+5:28
5143
STAUCHE, Ronny
 Ettenhausen52:274:12+6:22
6152
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse53:274:17+7:22
737
LÖBER, Heiko
 Eisenacher LV55:094:25+9:04
8182
HÖRSCHELMANN, Thomas
 WSV Ruhla 0956:384:32+10:33
9150
MARHOLDT, Sven
 Wolfsburg-Unkeroda58:384:41+12:33
1025
OTTO, Matthias
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:05:115:13+19:06
1173
GRÄBER, Michael
 Bosch Eisenach1:08:225:28+22:17
12167
WETTERAU, Lars
 Eisenach1:28:337:05+42:28
Männer M40
1108
RÖDIGER, Uwe
 Team Mandy49:523:59---
2130
HARTUNG, Andreas
 Eisenach50:004:00+0:08
3105
THOMAS, Dirk
 Eisenach52:104:10+2:18
4128
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt52:574:14+3:05
5139
HARTMANN, Mario
 Laufgruppe Treffurt53:014:14+3:09
6107
SCHMALZ, Mario
 SV Grün-Weiß Immelborn54:064:20+4:14
745
SCHÖNKNECHT, Mario
 ZSG Waltershausen54:424:23+4:50
878
PLATH, Rainer
 Kassel54:454:23+4:53
9141
HOLLITZER, Olaf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde54:574:24+5:05
1063
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo55:154:25+5:23
1176
KRAWIETZ, Thomas
 LG Höltl55:274:26+5:35
12156
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen55:514:28+5:59
1375
JACOB, Sven
 EDAG Team Eisenach57:494:38+7:57
1477
ALBRECHT, stefan
 sv emsetal58:454:42+8:53
15136
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Tipp Tapp1:00:484:52+10:56
165
PLÖTZ, Heiko
 Mühlhausen1:01:404:56+11:48
1761
WERNER, Ralf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:02:495:02+12:57
18112
VOLKENANDT, Matthias
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:05:465:16+15:54
1912
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Romildo
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:08:535:31+19:01
20181
KRÜGER, Björn
 Gera1:16:106:05+26:18
2174
FONTES, Emanuel
 Bosch Eisenach1:18:496:19+28:57
22157
SCHNEIDER, Thomas
 ESSV1:20:026:24+30:10
Männer M45
1102
HÖHN, Jörg
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen52:134:11---
2144
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV55:144:25+3:01
318
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania Treffurt56:494:33+4:36
4126
KUNO, Gerhard
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt57:004:34+4:47
5104
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg Faulungen57:334:36+5:20
6145
WENZEL, Maik
 Laufteam Herzog Georg Apotheke59:194:45+7:06
7110
HÖFER, Dietmar
 Eisenach1:00:014:48+7:48
8164
FREITAG, Rüdiger
 Etterwinden1:01:344:56+9:21
9134
GASTERSTEDT, Ralf
 Unkeroda1:02:325:00+10:19
10148
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen1:02:405:01+10:27
1156
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:05:515:16+13:38
1257
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:06:365:20+14:23
1334
BECHSTEIN, Michael
 TABBS Vital1:09:585:36+17:45
1413
GREBE, Martin
 DVAG Eisenach1:10:075:37+17:54
152
SIEBER, René
 fit & run1:10:355:39+18:22
169
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:14:525:59+22:39
17174
SCHLOTE, Frank
 Eisenach1:15:496:04+23:36
Männer M50
1178
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Berka Hainich52:144:11---
284
BOMBERG, Dirk
 SC Impuls Erfurt53:094:15+0:55
343
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt53:214:16+1:07
4135
ECKE, Michael
 Sv Mihla53:424:18+1:28
591
SINGWALD, Jürgen
 SSV Eisenach55:124:25+2:58
6115
MARKGRAF, Karl-Heinz
 TSG Ruhla58:114:39+5:57
7138
PFANNKUCHE, Uwe
 Berka/Werra1:01:024:53+8:48
836
SCHWEDLER, Peter
 Ski-Club Eisenach1:01:104:53+8:56
93
KERSTEN, Uwe
 Bosch eisenach1:03:315:05+11:17
1079
GEHRKE, Ulf
 Bosch Eisenach1:08:525:31+16:38
1133
SCHMIDT, Lutz
 Ski-Club Eisenach1:10:005:36+17:46
12137
WÖLFEL, Roland
 Eisenach1:12:575:50+20:43
1339
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 Bad Berka1:19:016:19+26:47
Männer M55
141
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger Theater56:354:32---
240
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt58:544:43+2:19
367
HILLER, Manfred
 Suhl59:074:44+2:32
451
SPECK, Wilfried
 Eschwege1:00:004:48+3:25
5142
AßMANN, Holger
 Triatlon Jena1:00:174:49+3:42
692
HOLLLERBUHL, Thomas
 Eisenacher SSV1:04:175:08+7:42
729
FÜTTERER, friedbert
 sv gernrode1887ev1:06:005:17+9:25
8177
SCHEERSCHMIDT, Giselher
 SV Mihla1:07:425:25+11:07
Männer M60
1100
KREYER, Gunther
 Volkssport Nohra1:01:074:53---
242
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV Mihla1:04:285:10+3:21
3231
RADELHOF, Alfred
 GM- Rennsteiglaufverein1:09:555:35+8:48
444
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:15:396:03+14:32
Männer M65
1103
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:06:405:20---
2121
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 Creuzburg1:10:025:36+3:22
350
FERG, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:16:466:08+10:06
4123
ZETZMANN, Jürgen
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:20:326:26+13:52
Männer M70
1113
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit Greiz55:324:26---
293
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser1:07:545:26+12:22
3131
KOSCHINE, klaus
 Gotha1:11:475:44+16:15
423
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:13:085:51+17:36
5111
ANACKER, Gerhard
 SV Mihla1:53:509:07+58:18
Männer M75
1132
AMARELL, Ludwig
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd1:03:415:05---
231
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:19:556:23+16:14
332
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:26:226:55+22:41
4331
ELLENBERG, Horst
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:57:489:25+54:07
männliche Jugend A
1175
KELLNER, Tobias
 Bundeswehr45:543:40---
2166
RAUB, Marcel
 Kampfsportschule Berk Eisenach1:03:185:04+17:24
männliche Jugend B
1158
PREIß, Jonas
 Eisenach1:01:434:56---
männliche Schüler
1129
NOLL, Marius
 SV Normania Treffurt1:04:335:10---
2171
KLEMM, Michael
 Eisenach1:09:365:34+5:03
3179
LORBER, Felix
 Gera1:14:305:58+9:57
4173
SCHLOTE, Mark
 Eisenach1:15:456:04+11:12
5172
RINKE, Ferdinand
 Eisenach1:18:306:17+13:57
Frauen W20
1125
FÜLDNER, Maria
 Friedrichroda OT Finsterbergen1:01:584:58---
280
MIENERT, Maike
 Frankfurt1:10:235:38+8:25
328
HILLER, Nadine
 Suhl1:15:176:01+13:19
Frauen W30
153
RADITS, Jana
 Bosch Eisenach56:214:31---
21
KÄMPER, Anke
 Ecklingerode1:02:475:01+6:26
37
LIMPERT, Ramona
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen1:07:425:25+11:21
Frauen W35
158
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:01:064:53---
2140
GERLACH, Astrid
 Creuzburg1:03:585:07+2:52
3168
BÖHME, Jacqueline-Th.
 Wartburg-Sparkasse1:08:145:28+7:08
494
WEIGELT, Ev
 Eisenach1:14:455:59+13:39
Frauen W40
111
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Antje
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:00:294:50---
2163
FREITAG, Annett
 Etterwinden1:03:155:04+2:46
3116
ALBRECHT, Katrin
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:03:185:04+2:49
4170
GROTHAUS-SCHENK, Mareile
 Skiclub Eisenach1:09:025:31+8:33
517
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania Treffurt1:13:265:52+12:57
6146
WENZEL, Angela
 Laufteam Herzog Georg Apotheke1:15:006:00+14:31
7176
MÖLLER, Angelika
 Eisenach1:16:066:05+15:37
8180
LORBER, Berit
 Gera1:16:106:05+15:41
982
BOLDT, Susanne
 Wulfsen1:16:236:07+15:54
1026
MOSEBERG, Marika
 Mihla1:21:406:32+21:11
Frauen W45
1117
BÄRWOLF, Silvia
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:00:454:52---
2124
KUNO, Sabine
 ZSG Waltershausen1:02:004:58+1:15
359
ERNST, Beate
 Sonntagsläufer1:04:095:08+3:24
446
SCHLIEFKE, Sibylle
 SV Mihla1:08:075:27+7:22
5159
JAHN, Elke
 Immelborn1:10:385:39+9:53
68
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:14:515:59+14:06
7120
SCHUMANN, Bärbel
 Wutha-Farnroda1:28:307:05+27:45
Frauen W50
1118
VAN NIEUWENHOVEN, Liesbeth
 TV03Breitenbach57:314:36---
Frauen W60
165
SEIFFERT, Anni
 Hainichläufer1:18:596:19---
249
WEBER, Hannelore
 TSG Ruhla1:19:186:20+0:19
383
UNGER, helgard
 meiningen1:21:556:33+2:56
weibliche Jugend B
1169
MARTIN, Maria
 Eisenach1:01:534:57---
210
FEY, Elisa
 Wutha-Farnroda1:11:225:43+9:29