SPORTident TimingTus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen

9. Langenberg-Marathon

Wiemeringhausen 03.10.2010

9. Langenberg-Marathon

Wiemeringhausen 03.10.2010

 

Ergebnisse 9. Langenberg-Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
handycap
1257
HAUPT, Ralf
 MTBvD2:17:2719,21---
2260
KRAMER, Markus
 Kramer Racing Team3:39:5612,00+1:22:29
Herren
1542
KRUSE, Thomas
 Team Sport Rotter1:58:3222,27---
2756
WESSEL, Claas
 Univega-Pro-Cycling-Team1:59:5422,02+1:22
3752
DÖRING, Tobias
 Bike Galerie Racing Team2:00:1121,97+1:39
412
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 Racing Team Manders2:00:1221,96+1:40
5643
BRAMBRING, Ralf
 LG Remscheid2:00:5421,84+2:22
656
WENSING, Dominik
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:02:3821,53+4:06
728
HÜTTE, Sebastian
 Zweiradwelt Neumann2:05:3721,02+7:05
8200
TWER, Dominik
 FlyingLegs.de2:06:0620,94+7:34
9185
FÖLKER, Patrick
 P-Racer2:06:1620,91+7:44
1068
PETERS, Stefan
 Team Sport-Rotter2:10:1620,27+11:44
11511
ASBECK, Kevin
 RSR Lützel2:10:3720,21+12:05
12731
GROSS, Jörg
 Racingteam Zweirad Welt Neumann2:11:1720,11+12:45
13538
VÖLKEL, Steffen
 Winterberg2:12:1619,96+13:44
14476
LEONHARDT, Marvin
 Mount Ruhr/IBC DIMB Racing Team2:14:1819,66+15:46
15378
SCHMIDT, Michael
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:15:5319,43+17:21
16685
REICHLING, Mario
 Shark Attack Saalhausen2:16:1319,38+17:41
17284
BUESS, Stefan
 Team Menden2:16:3319,33+18:01
18530
GÖBEL, Mathias
 RadWerk Upland e. V.2:19:3918,90+21:07
19475
SCHRÖDER, Andreas
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:21:4218,63+23:10
2030
SCHWEDLER, Michael
 TUS Valmetal2:24:5018,23+26:18
21379
SCHRÖDER, Daniel
 Olsberg2:25:3218,14+27:00
22184
ROTHE, Stephan
 Fredchen MTB Team2:26:2718,03+27:55
23195
SIELAFF, Pascal
 PSI2:28:0017,84+29:28
24413
GOTZHEIN, Marco
 Gladbeck2:28:2217,79+29:50
25786
EXNER, Benjamin
 Bergisch Gladbach2:28:3017,78+29:58
26510
RUHRMANN, Nico
 Bad Laasphe2:30:2817,55+31:56
27197
GRAU, Sebastian
 Team Bergbeisser2:33:0517,25+34:33
28390
FRIGGE, Tim
 Roadrunner Hamm-Westtünnen2:35:2816,98+36:56
29782
WINTERBERG, Boris
 Grün-Weiß Düdinghausen2:35:3716,96+37:05
3058
MÜLLER, Fabian
 Team Jägerhof2:35:5216,94+37:20
31347
HABSCHEID, Matthias
 Velo Solingen2:38:1716,68+39:45
32223
DOBOS, Ivo
 ASC Rosellen/Neuss2:38:1916,68+39:47
33808
TROCKSCHMIDT, Oliver
 Werl2:39:5716,51+41:25
3426
VOGEL, Christian
 Brilon2:43:1416,17+44:42
35707
KISSER, Adrian
 Unna-Massen2:45:5415,91+47:22
36682
NIGLIS, Benedikt
 Rotweiss Wiemeringhausen2:46:0415,90+47:32
37381
STEPPAN, Julian
 Injoy Olsberg2:46:2315,87+47:51
3857
DROSTE, Patrick
 TuS Antfeld2:49:0315,62+50:31
39676
SPIJNER, Maarien
 2:51:1915,41+52:47
40675
BEERNINK, Ruud
 Hengelo2:51:1915,41+52:47
41708
SPONHEUER, Keno
 Frönnenberg2:54:2715,13+55:55
42539
FALTIN, Christian
 Bad Salzuflen3:01:4514,53+1:03:13
43335
NINK, Mathias
 Erkrath3:03:5614,35+1:05:24
44799
UNKENHOLZ, Hendrik
 Meppen3:23:5212,95+1:25:20
45717
BRANDENBURG, Stefan
 Wohlberghausen3:29:5812,57+1:31:26
46795
SATTUR, Dirk
 Dortmund3:48:5511,53+1:50:23
DSQ88
KOWALSKI, Sascha
 Brilon
DSQ163
KREISCHER, Daniel
 MTBvD
Jugend männlich
1298
WICHMANN, Nick
 RSV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen e. V.1:58:2622,29---
2158
BOECKER, Simon
 HIMMELSSTÜRMER1:58:5922,19+0:33
3269
WIEGELMANN, Maurice
 Medico/Valmetal/Langenbergmarathon1:59:2322,11+0:57
4222
BASSLEER, Berend
 Biofish2:12:4119,90+14:15
5743
KAISER, Leon
 TSV Saalhausen / Team Neumann2:15:0019,56+16:34
6322
EVERTZ, Tom
 Fahrradprofi Bergisch Land / Trek / T&T BruderPowe2:18:1019,11+19:44
7191
MÖSCHEID, Max
 Radsport TuS Neuenrade2:23:4918,36+25:23
8111
ROCH, Peter
 Paul´s Bikeshop / RSV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen e.2:30:5417,50+32:28
9303
EMDE, Max
 Hagen2:51:3415,39+53:08
10656
TANNE, Christoph
 Mühlheim2:54:2515,14+55:59
1117
PFEIFER, Andreas
 RW Ermetheis2:55:4615,02+57:20
12434
SOMMER, Eric
 TuS Antfeld2:58:3014,79+1:00:04
1324
PRIEBISCH, Jan
 TUS Germania Bruchhausen2:58:4514,77+1:00:19
1427
WIEGELMANN, Leon
 Team Langenberg Marathon3:01:3114,54+1:03:05
15415
HAUGWITZ, Samuel
 Olsberg3:01:3914,53+1:03:13
16254
RASE, Fabian
 Team Langenberg Marathon3:02:0914,49+1:03:43
17380
STEINRUECKEN, Ramon
 TUS Germania Bruchhausen3:04:5514,28+1:06:29
18810
BECKMANN, Justus
 Bottrop3:16:1813,45+1:17:52
19288
KERSTEN, Nils
 Team Langenberg Marathon3:19:0013,27+1:20:34
20738
MALLMANN, Pascal
 Olsberg4:31:099,74+2:32:43
Junioren männlich
1334
NIEMEIER, Felix
 Pön-Blitze Usseln2:09:1220,43---
2180
HAPP, Florian
 Paul´s Bikeshop / RSV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen e.2:10:4420,19+1:32
3265
SCHMIDT, Jonas
 SC Siedlinghausen2:12:3819,90+3:26
4160
SALM, Jan
 Sundern2:15:4419,45+6:32
5226
KLEES, Tobias
 Neunkirchen2:16:0919,39+6:57
6783
SCHETTLER, Christoph
 TuS Hüsten2:27:3217,89+18:20
787
STÜMPEL, Tim
 RW Wiemeringhausen2:27:4417,87+18:32
8156
FISCHER, Jens
 RW Wiemeringhausen2:33:4717,17+24:35
9349
KAMBACH, Ronny
 Breckerfelder Bergziegen2:36:5916,82+27:47
DNF369
FRESE, Robin
 RadWerk Upland e. V.
Senioren I
1652
KULLA, Norbert
 Team Neumann Brilon1:45:5024,94---
2133
LINDEMANN, Lars
 Bike-Team Baumberge e. V.1:50:3223,88+4:42
393
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster1:54:0523,14+8:15
4533
BEREITER, Nils
 Gerbracht Racing1:54:3023,06+8:40
5580
SCHÖNEKÄS, tobias
 kamikaze niedersfeld1:54:4523,01+8:55
6513
MORYSON, Sascha
 TEAM NUTRIXXION 4 FUN1:56:0122,76+10:11
7138
KÖSTERS, Rafael
 Bad Honnef1:57:2622,48+11:36
8559
LEVASSEUR, Francois
 Cicli Vulcatech Racing Team2:00:4721,86+14:57
9227
LUX, Paul
 Gelsenkirchen2:01:3421,72+15:44
10733
HELZLE, Benjamin
 Firebike2:01:4121,70+15:51
11479
STEINWEGER, Mark
 TEAM NUTRIXXION 4 FUN2:02:2021,58+16:30
1255
SCHMUNK, Eugen
 Bike-Team Baumberge e. V.2:02:4921,50+16:59
13638
MARTIN, Sascha
 Duisburg2:03:1121,43+17:21
14249
HAGEN, Jörg
 TUS Valmetal2:03:1721,41+17:27
15753
SCHATTO, Robert
 SKS Germany2:04:0821,27+18:18
16201
BUCHMANN, Richard
 SC Hagen-Wildewiese2:04:5521,13+19:05
17418
SCHMIDT, Carsten
 MTBvD A-Team2:05:0921,09+19:19
18726
RIETZE, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V.2:06:1120,92+20:21
19299
WOLTER, Sven
 Team Trailjunkz2:06:1320,92+20:23
20758
ENGELBERG, Björn
 Team hirsch b2:07:0120,78+21:11
21263
SCHEPP, Rutger
 Amersfoort2:07:1320,75+21:23
22199
REPPEL, Ingo
 Bike Sports Dieter Klein2:07:4220,67+21:52
2359
BUESS, Peter
 Sankt Augustin2:08:3220,54+22:42
2497
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.com2:08:3320,54+22:43
257
DROBNY, Robert
 Schneiders Sport2:09:0020,47+23:10
26669
MARTIN, Frank
 Fitness-Center-Spieker.de2:10:0720,29+24:17
27480
WILLE, Jost
 Bäckerburschen2:11:1920,10+25:29
28281
KÖHNE, Thorsten
 Team Sport Rotter2:11:2020,10+25:30
29481
KRUSE, David
 Team Sport Rotter2:11:2320,09+25:33
30705
HÜBNER, Patrick
 DJK Herdorf2:12:4319,89+26:53
31811
BLANKENSTEIN, Ingo
 MTB Rothaarsteig2:12:4319,89+26:53
32684
SACKMANN, Dirk
 Hilchenbach2:13:0719,83+27:17
33361
WIEWEL, Carsten
 IBC DIMB RACING TEAM2:14:1519,66+28:25
34152
WIEDENHÖFER, Marc
 ALJO Racer2:14:3619,61+28:46
35736
PEIN, Sebastian
 Hanau2:15:5119,43+30:01
36700
DUSKE, Roland
 Team Menden2:15:5719,42+30:07
37170
SCHULTE, Frank
 Team Burn-Baby2:17:0119,27+31:11
38107
KETZ, Thorsten
 MTBvD2:17:1019,25+31:20
39654
SCHURICHT, Sebastian
 TuS Antfeld2:17:1519,23+31:25
40400
BANDKE, Mike
 Borkum2:18:4019,04+32:50
41196
BLUM, Markus
 Team Trailjunkz2:19:0718,98+33:17
42261
SCHEPP, Mark
 Amersfoort2:19:1418,96+33:24
4347
BLOCK, Marco
 Flachlandexpress2:21:0118,72+35:11
44125
STELKENS, Sascha
 Team Starbikewear2:22:4818,49+36:58
45704
SCHUHEN, Markus
 DJK Herdorf2:23:4418,37+37:54
46483
RIEDEL, Christian
 HuK Umweltlabor GmbH2:23:5918,34+38:09
47545
BLUME, Marian
 HuK Umweltlabor GmbH2:24:0218,33+38:12
48769
SCHIEMANN, Thomas
 Herzebrock-Clarholz2:24:1318,31+38:23
4929
LOHMANN, Martin
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e. V.2:25:2018,17+39:30
50435
BORNHEIM, Frank
 RSC Betzdorf2:26:2818,02+40:38
51397
ORTLOFF, Bernd
 Plattfuß jawoll2:26:5917,96+41:09
52627
PETERS, Mario
 Pfaals2:27:0617,95+41:16
53309
RAUTER, Manuel
 Solingen2:28:4517,75+42:55
5422
KIRCHNER, Mike
 Saerbeck2:30:1417,57+44:24
55279
HONIG, Kay
 Aalsmeer2:30:3217,54+44:42
56121
OELMANN, Heiko
 Roadrunner Osttünnen2:30:3917,52+44:49
57417
PANKOKE, Guido
 Lemgo2:30:5517,49+45:05
58668
TIELE-WINCKLER, Lothar
 Hollenstedt2:31:5417,38+46:04
59543
REBEL, Michael
 MTB Rhein Berg e. V.2:32:0017,37+46:10
6050
STRATMANN, Holger
 Trockene Achse Alme2:32:0717,36+46:17
61486
ROTTER, Torsten
 Waltrop2:32:2317,32+46:33
62516
JACHALKE, Maik
 Reken2:32:4817,28+46:58
6363
STERENBORG, Dirk
 RC Victoria - Neheim2:33:1717,22+47:27
64419
LIESE, Rüdiger
 TV Germania Ostwig2:33:4217,18+47:52
65781
EIKHOFF, Jan
 Grün-Weiß Düdinghausen2:33:4617,17+47:56
66696
ULLRICH, Maik
 Bad Arolsen2:34:0517,13+48:15
67129
HARTMANN, Thomas
 bestwig2:34:2517,10+48:35
68232
PAESLER, Tim
 Lohmar2:34:5417,04+49:04
69331
NEUBECKER, Ralf
 RW Wiemeringhausen2:35:3416,97+49:44
70713
KESSLER, Frank
 Team S-TEC2:35:3716,96+49:47
71755
KOPETSCH, Richard
 BvB2:36:0216,92+50:12
72482
GELENCSÉR, Thomas
 Bad Laasphe2:36:0516,91+50:15
73692
SCHREIBER, Marc
 Bergisch Gladbach2:37:2616,77+51:36
74515
OBERSCHMIDT, Arnt
 Düsseldorf2:38:5516,61+53:05
75357
RAABE, Markus
 1899 TV Germania Ostwig2:39:2216,57+53:32
76514
KIRSCH, Ralph
 P-Racer2:39:5716,51+54:07
77803
DILLSCHNEIDER, Martin
 Pro Cycling Breuna2:40:2716,45+54:37
78748
KIEFER, oliver
 Team Sieben2:42:0616,29+56:16
79484
GERKEN, Sascha
 Team Sieben2:45:5315,91+1:00:03
80416
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:46:4715,83+1:00:57
8151
HOHMANN, Andreas
 Extrem Uphill Biker2:47:0715,80+1:01:17
82633
STEINRÜCKEN, Stephan
 TUS Germania Bruchhausen2:48:0215,71+1:02:12
83451
HUSTER, Tobias
 RSV Schwalbe Oelde2:48:5515,63+1:03:05
84630
KAUP, Martin
 Dortmund2:49:1715,60+1:03:27
85776
KOWALEWSKI, Tim
 Team 11 Schweiz2:49:5915,53+1:04:09
86258
KERKHOFF, Markus
 Wuppertal2:50:2515,49+1:04:35
87176
GOTTDANG, Andreas
 SV Rot Weiß Wiemeringhausen2:50:2815,49+1:04:38
88512
BANDKE, Marc
 Borkum2:52:0315,34+1:06:13
89724
TERIETE, Ingo
 Rhede2:57:1114,90+1:11:21
90723
TERIETE, Maik
 Rhede2:57:1214,90+1:11:22
91231
MIGCHIELSEN, Roger
 Ennepetal2:58:3714,78+1:12:47
92796
EILERS, Christian
 Westerstede3:00:5114,60+1:15:01
93169
KALFHAUS, Uwe
 Kette Links3:01:3014,55+1:15:40
94505
UHLMANN, Jörg
 Die Sonntagsfahrer3:01:4214,53+1:15:52
9543
LORENZ, Mirko
 Paderborn3:02:4814,44+1:16:58
96342
ULLRICH, Tino
 LC Dispnö3:04:0314,34+1:18:13
97188
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Bergisch Bikers United3:04:2014,32+1:18:30
98478
SCHEIWE, Elmar
 SUS Reiste3:05:5314,20+1:20:03
99572
SCHMIDTKE, Lars
 Greven3:08:1414,03+1:22:24
100485
MARTIN, Jonathan
 Team Pipe3:08:2414,01+1:22:34
101532
OPPERMANN, Frank
 Ewersbach3:08:4813,98+1:22:58
102663
THIMM, Michael
 Düsseldorf3:15:2213,51+1:29:32
103228
BRETTHAUER, Alexander
 Hörder Bike Team Bretthauer3:15:3013,50+1:29:40
104477
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg3:21:3513,10+1:35:45
DSQ186
LAMSFUß, Frank
 Bergisch Bikers United
DSQ186
LAMSFUß, Frank
 Bergisch Bikers United
DSQ699
CIESMANN, Ralf
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg
DNF681
HARBECKE, Thomas
 Ski Club Liesen
Senioren II
1255
EICHHORN, Stefan
 Falke ProtoTyping Team2:00:4021,88---
2641
MOLENAARS, Patrick
 Kaptain Amsterdam2:01:1321,78+0:33
3316
WOLFF, Andi
 TV Lemgo2:01:4121,70+1:01
4421
VON HARLESSEM, Marcus
 RSV Osthelden e. V.2:01:5121,67+1:11
5587
BOUCSEIN, Werner
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:04:0121,29+3:21
6650
GILBERGER, Ben
 SC Siedlinghausen2:04:3321,20+3:53
786
WIESE, Peter
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:06:0120,95+5:21
8553
WEGE, Karsten
 Bad Laasphe2:06:1220,92+5:32
9687
KLUGE, Silvio
 www.neumann-brilon.de2:06:1720,91+5:37
10698
GUTHE, René
 BTC Ratingen2:07:2120,73+6:41
11734
KAPPMEIER, Benerd
 RSG Zornalb2:08:2520,56+7:45
12789
LUDWIGS, Jens
 ATB Sport2:08:3320,54+7:53
13425
WIAS, Reiner
 RC Endspurt Herford2:11:1520,11+10:35
14105
RÜTHER, Andreas
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:12:3619,91+11:56
15714
DIEDRICHS, Reiner
 Cicli-Nonstop2:14:3219,62+13:52
16664
KLEINBREUER, Peter
 Cicli Non Stop Vulkatech2:14:3319,62+13:53
17343
VOSS, Guido
 RC Amor Hamm2:14:4119,60+14:01
18424
THIEL, Karl
 Dortmund2:14:4219,60+14:02
19393
KAUß, Frank
 R.u. T Zeitdiebe2:14:5119,58+14:11
20672
ADAMS, Christof
 WATT2:14:5219,57+14:12
21768
KAASMANN, Frank
 Herzebrock-Clarnholz2:14:5219,57+14:12
22382
VAN DEURSEN, Riny
 Peelbikers2:15:4719,44+15:07
2315
GÖBEL, Thomas
 Team Düllinghausen2:16:0219,41+15:22
2462
PANTFÖRDER, Rüdiger
 Bäckerburschen2:16:2519,35+15:45
25405
HEMESATH, Jürgen
 Power Sports Emsdetten2:16:4719,30+16:07
2637
DR. DUBSLAFF, Knut
 Skiclub Olsberg2:17:0819,25+16:28
27520
PETERS, Norbert
 GW Düdinghausen2:17:2619,21+16:46
28534
HEERWAGEN, Andreas
 MTB Rhein Berg e. V.2:17:3919,18+16:59
29293
NOLDE, Alf
 Dorsten2:17:4419,17+17:04
3085
SCHIRBEL, Jörg
 Team Zweiradwelt Neumann Brilon/Medico Olsberg2:18:1319,10+17:33
31487
WIEGELMANN, Martin
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:18:2319,08+17:43
32427
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg2:18:2419,08+17:44
3338
GÖTZE, Gerd
 Meschede2:18:2419,08+17:44
34423
GLÄSER, Michael
 RV Adler-Lüttringhausen2:19:1118,97+18:31
35302
EMDE, Hajo
 Hagen2:20:0418,85+19:24
36267
JANSON, Heinz-Jürgen
 TuS Antfeld2:20:5418,74+20:14
37697
JACHERTZ, Oliver
 Jachertz2:21:0018,72+20:20
38332
NEUHAUS, Volker
 www.komplettboard.de2:21:5018,61+21:10
39764
STÄRK, Andreas
 OSC Damme2:22:2618,53+21:46
40489
KUNOLD, Frank
 MTB- Zierenberg2:23:0218,46+22:22
41243
SCHMITZ-GABRIEL, Frank
 Bike-Team Baumberge e. V.2:23:1818,42+22:38
42404
RUMMENI, Jörg
 Essen2:23:1818,42+22:38
43735
TANGER, Udo
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:23:5318,35+23:13
44166
RAMROTH, Frank
 ´Sundern2:23:5618,34+23:16
45216
WIRTH, Andreas
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:24:4818,23+24:08
46792
BOZZA, Dirk
 Zee Aylienz e.V.-MTB Hagen2:25:0118,20+24:21
4742
SCHULTE, Volker
 TuS Antfeld2:25:0518,20+24:25
4834
BRINKMANN, Klaus
 Arnsberg2:25:1818,17+24:38
49805
MAEDLER, Andreas
 WVC Kassel2:25:2018,17+24:40
50112
KNESE, Franz
 Radteam Werlte FM-Bikes2:25:4518,11+25:05
51517
KAHL, Oliver
 Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen2:25:4718,11+25:07
52104
REGEN, Ulli
 Dorsten2:25:5018,10+25:10
53521
GANZER, Bruno
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:26:2018,04+25:40
54780
BUTTERWEGGE, Hubert
 Grün-Weiß Düdinghausen2:26:5117,98+26:11
5554
RAUSCH, Hanno
 Team NightLightBiker2:27:3417,89+26:54
56459
TRENNER, Uwe
 Megabike Unna2:27:4517,87+27:05
57471
KORNATZKI, Ralf
 MBC Bochum2:27:5617,85+27:16
58608
BAAKE, Andreas
 Team Sieben2:28:1917,80+27:39
59122
STRUBICH, Andreas
 Olfen2:28:4017,76+28:00
60468
SCHUMANN, Stefan
 RV-Adler Lüttringhausen2:28:4217,75+28:02
61359
WEHNHARDT, Rene
 Niestetal2:29:4917,62+29:09
62702
ALTMANN, Thomas
 Team Monte-Saurus2:30:3517,53+29:55
63354
MÜLLER, Ralf
 Velo Solingen2:31:0017,48+30:20
64701
GUTSFELD, Michael
 RC Sprintax Bielefeld 2-Danger Team2:32:0717,36+31:27
65436
TEMMEN, Niels-Jörn
 RC Kettenzerrung2:32:3317,31+31:53
66414
ZUCHT, Thomas
 Bönen2:33:0617,24+32:26
6789
FLEISCHER, Dieter
 Bonn2:33:5117,16+33:11
68362
WÖRENKÖTTER, Christian
 RSV-Schwalbe-Oelde2:33:5917,14+33:19
69174
HAINZ, Frank
 Team Emsritter2:34:1217,12+33:32
70131
WIEMANN, Ralf
 Menden2:34:1517,12+33:35
7125
NOLTE, Christian
 Neumann Brilon/Medico Olsberg2:34:2117,10+33:41
7296
KEHRBERG, Gunnar
 Mönchengladbach2:34:2217,10+33:42
73313
SCHRÖDER, Andreas
 Oberhausen2:34:2317,10+33:43
74771
ENGLISCH, Dirk
 RSV Osthelden e. V.2:34:2617,09+33:46
75135
SCHÜRMANN, Markus
 MTBvD2:34:4417,06+34:04
76732
MEYRING, Stefan
 Aachen2:35:1617,00+34:36
7741
PLONKA, Michael
 TuS Antfeld2:35:2116,99+34:41
78470
IRLENBUSCH, Jens
 Team SUZ Wuppertal2:35:5716,93+35:17
79177
LIEBHOLDT, Volker
 Ennepetal2:38:1816,68+37:38
80300
BRÜNGER, Andreas
 TUS Altenbüren2:38:5816,61+38:18
81337
ROTTMANN, Dietmar
 TV Attendorn/MTBvD Racing2:39:3016,55+38:50
82213
ROSSMANN, Frank
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:39:3716,54+38:57
8316
SCHACKMANN, Michael
 Zweiradwelt Neumann2:39:3816,54+38:58
8421
WIESE, Martin
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:40:0816,49+39:28
85469
THORWESTEN, Ralf
 MC Westenholz2:40:2316,46+39:43
8694
ALTENBEREND, Uwe
 Paderborn2:40:4816,42+40:08
87667
BREDENFELD, Stefan
 Essen2:40:5716,40+40:17
8833
WEBER, Christian
 LG oerlinghausen2:41:0516,39+40:25
89518
TAUERT, Jörg
 JC-Lights Factory Team2:42:0316,29+41:23
90790
GRUNDMEYER, Hans Georg
 Tricity2:42:4516,22+42:05
91488
FETT, Heiner
 Nordseeinsel Borkum2:42:4816,22+42:08
92490
BECKHUIS, Günter
 Olympia Uelsen2:43:1216,18+42:32
93252
KRÜGER, Volker
 wiehenbiker.com2:43:3216,14+42:52
94187
RÜTHER, Joachim
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:43:3816,13+42:58
95301
DIETRICH, Michael
 TUS Altenbüren2:43:3916,13+42:59
96312
SCHNEIDERSMANN, Olaf
 SKS Iserlohn2:43:4316,13+43:03
97365
BOMHOF, Dirk
 RC Bergteam Oelde2:43:4916,12+43:09
98132
ARENDT, Heiko
 RV Teutoburg Brackwede2:44:2816,05+43:48
996
PFEIFER, Klaus
 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V.2:44:4316,03+44:03
100491
ZYDEK, Andreas
 TV 1899 Germania Ostwig2:44:5516,01+44:15
101660
STERZIK, Peter
 Hagen2:45:1715,97+44:37
102519
AKKERMANN, Ingo
 Team Pferdestall2:45:2315,96+44:43
103128
GERDES, Bernhard
 sparta-werlte2:46:5915,81+46:19
104206
SIELENKEMPER, Guido
 Kettenglieder2:47:0315,80+46:23
10539
LIPPE, Ralf
 Turbo-Schnecken-Lüdenscheid e.V.2:47:5015,73+47:10
106693
CLEMENS, Andreas
 Echthausen2:47:5015,73+47:10
107325
KERSTHOLD, Frank
 Breckerfelder Bergziegen2:47:5315,73+47:13
108767
HÄRSCHNITZ, Ullrich
 Triesbet Marienfeld2:47:5615,72+47:16
109395
REEDER, Carsten
 Alles Fahrbar2:48:0315,71+47:23
110420
RAAIJMAKERS, Jos
 Racing Team Manders2:48:1615,69+47:36
111657
TANNE, Thomas
 Mühlheim2:48:2915,67+47:49
112203
BEBERMEIER, Jörg
 Tus Antfeld2:49:0415,62+48:24
113388
KOLBE, Wolf
 Ski Club Siedlinghausen2:50:0215,53+49:22
114695
FACKINER, Wilfried
 Wiesenfeld2:50:0915,52+49:29
115807
KRAYL, Jochem
 TUS Oeventrop Team:burn-baby2:50:5215,45+50:12
11676
VOGEL, Willi
 Brilon2:51:0815,43+50:28
117680
GOTTMALD, Andreas
 Wupperatter Solingen2:51:2015,41+50:40
118161
SALM, Jürgen
 Sundern2:51:5915,35+51:19
119396
RIENAß, Frank
 Kettenreaktion e. V.2:54:4415,11+54:04
120801
HAASE, Ralf
 Marsberg2:55:5015,01+55:10
121437
SCHULTE, Wolfgang
 Shark Attack Saalhausen2:56:0115,00+55:21
122406
BONGARTZ, Stefan
 Bikefreunde Niedrrhein/Ötztal2:56:1114,98+55:31
123323
GERSTMANN, Thomas
 Team Black Forest2:56:2514,96+55:45
124631
SCHON, Reiner
 Berlin2:56:3614,95+55:56
125463
RÖHRIG, Hans
 Bergisch Gladbach2:56:4414,94+56:04
126250
KOSLITZ, Stefan
 Alptraumracer2:58:0514,82+57:25
127350
KORNELS, Jürgen
 SV Thülen2:59:2114,72+58:41
128246
SCHALKOWSKI, Frank
 Trailjunkz2:59:3614,70+58:56
12998
KRANKEMANN, Martin
 Pirate2:59:4114,69+59:01
130136
LINKE, Uwe
 Heiligenhaus3:00:2514,63+59:45
131204
KNOLL, Oliver
 Netphen3:00:2714,63+59:47
132183
KUHLMANN, Michael
 Team Gothaer Versicherungen3:00:5514,59+1:00:15
133306
FRENKE, Peter
 Kette Links3:01:0714,58+1:00:27
134694
GUNTERMAN, Günther
 Hallenberg3:01:2714,55+1:00:47
135715
RESCH, Martin
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e. V.3:01:4414,53+1:01:04
136340
STEFFEN, Thomas
 SV Steele 113:04:0314,34+1:03:23
137117
KOLLER, Mario
 Radteam Werlte FM-Bikes3:04:1614,33+1:03:36
138341
STEIN, Frank
 Breckerfelder Bergziegen3:04:2614,31+1:03:46
139711
HANHOLD, Jens
 Warburg3:07:4214,06+1:07:02
140426
HOGREBE, Günter
 MT-Melsungen3:09:3713,92+1:08:57
141625
KÖPPEN, Dieter
 Pfaals3:12:3813,70+1:11:58
142355
PELLAZ, Ulrich
 Bottrop3:16:1313,45+1:15:33
143318
BECKMANN, Markus
 Bottrop3:16:2113,45+1:15:41
144297
WEINERT, Uwe
 Wuppertal3:17:4113,35+1:17:01
145282
ARNZ, Siegfried
 Wuppertal3:17:4113,35+1:17:01
14636
WAGNER, Thomas
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e. V.3:18:3313,30+1:17:53
147784
STABEUNAU, Carsten
 Isserloh3:19:0813,26+1:18:28
148192
BIKKER, Herbert
 Tourclub Rijssen3:24:0212,94+1:23:22
149326
KERSTHOLD, Michael
 Breckerfelder Bergziegen3:26:2412,79+1:25:44
150173
GUDDEN, Marc
 Ruurlo3:27:1112,74+1:26:31
151172
GUDDEN, Arno
 Vleuten3:30:2912,54+1:29:49
152373
MALZ, Jürgen
 Hemer3:48:2611,56+1:47:46
DSQ305
FERNANDES, Carlos
 Team Certuss
Senioren III
1526
SPIEKER, Norbert
 Fitness-Center-Spieker.de2:01:2021,76---
2245
MARTEN, Jochen
 Das dreckige Dutzend2:04:2121,23+3:01
373
DRIXELIUS, Georg
 TV Attendorn2:10:1520,27+8:55
4716
SCHLÜTER, Gerhard
 Tri-Sport-Team Verl2:10:2020,26+9:00
5110
BECKER, Erhard
 ATS Hohenlimburg2:10:2220,25+9:02
6190
STREHLE, Gerd
 RSV Gladbeck2:11:5620,01+10:36
7394
MEYER, Joachim
 MTBvD2:12:4219,89+11:22
8100
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC Solling e.V.2:12:4519,89+11:25
9709
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Lemgo2:16:0319,40+14:43
10779
BOIKE, Bernd
 TV Attendorn2:16:3419,33+15:14
11586
BORNMANN, Willi
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:18:3719,05+17:17
12262
MEYER-EPPLER, Tomas
 TME-Bahnreisen2:18:5219,01+17:32
13126
BASSLEER, Gerald
 Biofish2:24:4418,24+23:24
14351
KOTHENSCHULTE, Alfons
 RSV Werl-Wickede2:28:1617,81+26:56
15590
SCHWARZ, Horst
 MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V.2:28:5117,74+27:31
16256
GROEGER, Christian
 Team Langenberg Marathon2:31:3517,42+30:15
1775
SCHLÜTER, Karl-Heinz
 Attendorn2:33:2217,21+32:02
1880
POIRRIE, Jack
 MBC Bar End2:35:3716,96+34:17
19345
WIETHAUPT, Detlef
 wiehenbiker.com2:38:0916,69+36:49
20775
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenberg-Langewiese2:39:4216,53+38:22
21778
WEBER, Ralf
 TV Attendorn2:40:2616,46+39:06
22113
HARDT, Klaus
 Hemer2:40:2816,45+39:08
23319
BIGGELEBEN, Rainer
 Sundern2:40:5416,41+39:34
24327
KLEINHANS, Friedhelm
 Werne2:43:4216,13+42:22
25750
GROß-BLEY, Robert
 ASC Schmallenberg2:44:4116,03+43:21
26209
HIRSCH, Gerhard
 Dancer2:45:5115,92+44:31
27607
BROEKHOF, Jan
 Slotboom tweewielers2:45:5915,91+44:39
28428
KUNNEN, Norbert
 Meerbusch2:46:4615,83+45:26
29346
WOLFGARTEN, Martin
 Simplon Duisburg2:49:0515,61+47:45
30289
KUNZ, Henry
 TV Kettwig vd Brücke2:54:3315,12+53:13
31389
SEIBEL, Peter
 RSV Daadetal2:55:2015,06+54:00
32320
BIRKENSTOCK, Heinz
 Velo Solingen2:57:3014,87+56:10
33492
BÖCKER, Joachim
 Hagen2:57:4514,85+56:25
34304
FALTIN, Gerd
 Bielefeld3:04:3114,31+1:03:11
35628
REINHOUD, Wiep
 Rad-Art Pfaals3:05:2514,24+1:04:05
3674
KEMMERLING, Rudolf
 Tus Hoppecke3:07:4214,06+1:06:22
37629
STEINKAMP, Dieter
 Pfaals3:07:4614,06+1:06:26
38523
KLOMP, Gertie
 MBC Bar End3:07:5714,05+1:06:37
39276
BAUMGARTEN, Hans Willi
 BTC Ratingen3:08:1314,03+1:06:53
40690
HÜCKELHEIM, Werner
 Rotweiss Wiemeringhausen3:08:1914,02+1:06:59
41624
WALTHER, Michael
 Rad-Art Pfaals3:25:4012,84+1:24:20
42391
JOCH, Werner
 Olsberg3:26:4712,77+1:25:27
43241
ROTH, Andreas
 Wild Hogs3:30:2012,55+1:29:00
44777
BLANARS, Michael
 Team 11 Schweiz3:41:5911,89+1:40:39
45747
BÜRGER, Horst
 3:50:1011,47+1:48:50
DSQ639
TAUERT, Bernd
 Team JC-Lights
DNF106
JÖRGES, Klaus
 ATS Hohenlimburg
Damen
1524
WOLF, Helen
 HC Racing-Team2:28:4417,75---
2618
GERBE, Sophie
 TV Attendorn2:37:0816,80+8:24
3493
BEDNARSKI, Isabella
 TEAM NUTRIXXION 4 FUN2:38:3316,65+9:49
4547
VAN DER PUTTE, Marijke
 Utrecht2:39:4116,53+10:57
5214
WEBER, Vanessa
 Dancer2:40:4516,42+12:01
weibl. Jugend, Juniorinnen
1157
BOECKER, Hanna
 HIMMELSSTÜRMER2:34:3517,08---
2253
KÖLLING, Hannah
 wiehenbiker.com2:43:4416,12+9:09
3273
KERSTEN, Luisa
 Team Langenberg Marathon- Ladies3:00:5814,59+26:23
4429
INTRAVAIA, Julia
 RSC Tretlager Wetter e. V.3:02:5214,44+28:17
5270
WIEGELMANN, Saskia
 Langenberg Ladies3:27:1312,74+52:38
Seniorinnen I
1142
POLLACK, Marion
 RadWerk Upland e. V.2:21:1718,69---
21
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:22:1518,56+0:58
3473
HUSTER, Maren
 RSV Schwalbe Oelde2:28:0717,82+6:50
420
KALBERTODT, Jana
 Team SUZ Wuppertal2:30:2717,55+9:10
5525
HEIDEN, Claudia
 Die Sonntagsfahrer2:35:4916,94+14:32
661
ERBELDING, Aggie
 Flachlandexpress2:42:0516,29+20:48
7247
SOMERS - DE KONING, Marieke
 MBC Bar End2:43:5516,11+22:38
8688
GIESEN, Anne
 Bestwig2:47:0715,80+25:50
9344
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest2:47:5115,73+26:34
10159
HAAS, Kristine
 Team Ruhrpottexpress2:48:1315,69+26:56
11363
ANNIS, Claire
 Bonn2:54:3415,12+33:17
12438
SPRENGER-BECKER, Juliane
 TuS Alemannia Rösenbeck2:58:2814,79+37:11
13175
MIDDEKE, Catharina
 Team Emsritter2:58:3514,78+37:18
14494
KOSFELD, Christiane
 Langenberg Ladies3:06:0514,19+44:48
15220
WAGNER-MIGCHIELSEN, Heike
 Ennepetal3:18:3413,30+57:17
16644
HANTKE, Heike
 Langenberg Ladies3:29:1512,62+1:07:58
17103
LANGER, Michaela
 MTBvD3:49:4811,49+1:28:31
Seniorinnen II
146
BAGANZ, Christina
 Team Burn Baby2:25:5518,09---
240
DUBSLAFF, Doreen
 Skiclub Olsberg2:28:2517,79+2:30
3495
HÜMMECKE-VOß, Silvia
 TUS Altenbüren2:35:3516,97+9:40
4134
SCHÜRMANN, Kirsten
 MTBvD2:36:1016,91+10:15
5139
MEIER, Monika
 MTBvD2:40:4816,42+14:53
6266
BLUM, Birgit
 TALBIKES.de2:51:0615,43+25:11
7211
KUTNAR, Stefanie
 Team Burn-Baby2:58:1114,82+32:16
8374
MARCINKOWSKI, Anja
 Die Rhöner3:00:3914,61+34:44
9647
RENNER, Janette
 Langenberg Ladies3:02:0214,50+36:07
10164
KUSTER, Lisette
 Utrecht3:08:5313,98+42:58
11645
SCHULTE, Birgit
 Langenberg Ladies3:16:0213,47+50:07
12317
BECKMANN, Katrin
 Bottrop3:16:2013,45+50:25
13646
WIEGELMANN, Carolin
 Langenberg Ladies3:24:0312,94+58:08
14114
ZAREMBA, Petra
 RSV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen e. V.3:27:3912,71+1:01:44