SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 23.10.2010

4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 23.10.2010

 

Ergebnisse 4. Schlaubetal-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1632
SENCZYSZYN, Zoltan
 LC CottbusMänner M202:57:084:12---
2698
RYMARCEWICZ, Axel
 LG NORD BERLIN ULTRATEAMMänner M403:10:054:31+12:57
3670
PAUL, Torsten
 TLV RangsdorfMänner M403:10:484:31+13:40
4678
PROCHASKA, Jan
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamMänner M403:12:444:34+15:36
5702
VANICEK, Michael
 LG NORD BERLIN UltrateamMänner M403:12:444:34+15:36
6700
LIPINSKY, Goetz
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (O)Männer M403:15:204:38+18:12
7660
MUHS, Matthias
 TV-FürstenwaldeMänner M453:19:124:43+22:04
8676
MEHRLEIN, Andreas
 AltlandsbergMänner M503:19:354:44+22:27
9667
KIESSLING, Stefan
 Polizeireiter BerlinMänner M403:24:484:51+27:40
10603
KNOP, Christopher
 Blau Weiß LenzenMänner M203:25:134:52+28:05
11617
KRAUSE, Thilo
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M403:29:094:58+32:01
12630
SCHÖNITZ, Peter
 Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V.Männer M403:30:114:59+33:03
13642
DORN, Ralf
 Flitzertruppe EggersdorfMänner M353:31:135:01+34:05
14609
BLOHM, Percy
 TSV Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M353:32:145:02+35:06
15692
SZAMEITAT, Mike
 RennsemmelMänner M453:32:165:02+35:08
16669
BIRNDT, Uwe
 Brand-ErbisdorfMänner M453:33:135:03+36:05
17657
CHRIST, Rainer
 BerlinMänner M453:35:015:06+37:53
18647
NAUMANN, Marcel
 Muldental Biker e. V.Männer M403:35:305:07+38:22
19615
BABISCH, Thomas
 Schlaubetal-Marathon-VereinMänner M203:37:045:08+39:56
20637
MÜNNICH, Sebastian
 MSV Tripoint Ffo.Männer M303:37:425:10+40:34
21687
FISCHER, Kay
 NiederrohrdorfMänner M353:38:075:10+40:59
22650
DIETZ, Ralph
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M453:38:105:10+41:02
23686
BUCHAN, Rudolf
 Spremberger SpreeläuferMänner M553:42:075:16+44:59
24651
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein EisenhüttenstadtMänner M503:42:205:16+45:12
25620
SCHULZE, Andreas
 PotsdamMänner M203:42:525:17+45:44
26621
SCHULZE, Daniel
 PotsdamMänner M303:44:085:19+47:00
27659
REINHARDT, Horst
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:45:215:20+48:13
28614
HILBERT, Michael
 Waldläufer GrünheideMänner M503:45:295:20+48:21
29690
KNEFEL, Günter
 Reinickendorfer Füchse BerlinMänner M553:46:365:22+49:28
30652
ZEUGNER, Frank
 Frankfurt (Oder)Männer M503:46:595:23+49:51
31606
BRANDL, Johannes
 DUVMänner M203:47:055:23+49:57
32661
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M303:47:555:24+50:47
33689
PITSCH, Udo
 TG Viktoria AugsburgMänner M553:48:115:25+51:03
34705
KOCH, Dirk
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M403:49:315:26+52:23
35672
STEGELMANN, Carsten
 STG Lichtenberg-PagramMänner M403:50:135:28+53:05
36639
BRÜHE, Steffen
 Erdinger Stammtisch 590Männer M203:51:125:29+54:04
37602
KRIESE, Matthias
 SV Wacker MohornMänner M303:51:225:29+54:14
38704
LUTZE, Marcel
 CottbusMänner M303:51:435:29+54:35
39648
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M453:51:595:30+54:51
40604
THURAU, Thomas
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M453:52:125:30+55:04
41644
SIEPERT, Thomas
 Team StützradMänner M353:53:335:32+56:25
42628
KOTZAN, Andreas
 RießenMänner M453:55:015:34+57:53
43707
SCHACHT, Torsten
 LG HavelblitzeMänner M453:59:465:41+1:02:38
44619
JÄGER, Reiner
 Friedrichshagener SVMänner M454:00:485:43+1:03:40
45699
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV FürstenwaldeMänner M504:01:055:43+1:03:57
46675
SCHATZ, Michael
 SCC BerlinMänner M504:02:045:44+1:04:56
47641
BATRAM, Sigurd
 AhrensfeldeMänner M404:02:225:44+1:05:14
48613
DIEKMANN, Jörg
 TV FürstenwaldeMänner M454:02:265:45+1:05:18
49685
POEPPEL, Marcus
 FalkenhagenMänner M354:03:445:47+1:06:36
50605
VOIGT, Heiko
 BerlinMänner M404:03:475:47+1:06:39
51694
BALDOW, Peter
 PohlitzMänner M454:05:025:49+1:07:54
52626
DEBARRY, Michael
 StahnsdorfMänner M554:05:115:49+1:08:03
53684
NOACK, Ronald
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.Männer M454:08:035:53+1:10:55
54668
SCHRADE, Robert
 Brandenburger BetonklötzeMänner M404:10:085:56+1:13:00
55631
GRUBER, Martin
 TSV CotttbusMänner M404:14:516:02+1:17:43
56679
HENNIGER, Stephan
 Frankfurt(Oder)-NordMänner M454:15:096:03+1:18:01
57653
LÜTTICH, Helmut
 NünchritzMänner M554:17:596:07+1:20:51
58674
WERSCHUN, Mario
 Hellas NauenMänner M454:19:406:09+1:22:32
59682
GUSE, Torsten
 NeißemündeMänner M404:19:496:10+1:22:41
60655
PREISS, Wolfgang
 Sc Borussia Bln. FriedrichsfeldeMänner M554:20:266:10+1:23:18
61706
GESSNER, Milan
 Pneumant FürstenwaldeMänner M504:21:226:11+1:24:14
62697
SCHMID, Jörg
 rennsteiglaufvereinMänner M454:24:446:16+1:27:36
63622
PRÜFER, Ralf Michael
 Dorits LaufclubMänner M454:30:566:25+1:33:48
64640
BRÜHE, Jochen
 Erdinger Stammtisch 590Männer M504:31:486:26+1:34:40
65623
REICH, Thorsten
 StrausbergMänner M454:33:136:29+1:36:05
66663
GERHOLD, Lutz
 BeeskowMänner M204:35:416:32+1:38:33
67673
REXIN, Stefan
 HavelblitzeMänner M404:37:546:35+1:40:46
68643
WEBER, Stefan
 BerlinMänner M404:38:146:35+1:41:06
69645
PFENNIG, Dirk
 LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.Männer M604:41:106:40+1:44:02
70688
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming TrailersMänner M554:41:116:40+1:44:03
71649
AMEND, Klaus
 PfizerMänner M504:49:186:52+1:52:10
72607
MARTENS, Jörg
 BerlinMänner M504:50:356:53+1:53:27
73616
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-RennerMänner M204:51:446:55+1:54:36
74665
FENDER, Torsten
 BerlinMänner M454:56:107:01+1:59:02
75683
CSER, Istvan
 LTSV Forst 1990Männer M554:57:447:04+2:00:36
76600
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M705:02:557:11+2:05:47
77695
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan
 BSG Edeka Minden HannoverMänner M355:03:147:11+2:06:06
78612
NELIUS, Dirk
 FSV DynamoMänner M405:05:237:14+2:08:15
79634
ABEL, Detlev
 BerlinMänner M455:10:377:22+2:13:29
80635
LIES, Andreas
 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/O.Männer M505:12:117:24+2:15:03
81701
DRYGALLA, Mario
 KetzinMänner M455:31:487:52+2:34:40
82658
HAFEMEISTER, Rolf
 WoltersdorfMänner M555:36:457:59+2:39:37
Frauen
1601
SKERIES, Alexandra
 BSG Pneumant FürstenwaldeFrauen W303:52:125:30---
2680
SEIDEL, Grit
 LG Nord Berlin UltrateamFrauen W403:53:145:32+1:02
3627
KIRCHNER, Ines
 TeltowFrauen W404:03:395:47+11:27
4696
WEISENER, Elke
 LT Nauen-FalkenseeFrauen W554:06:445:51+14:32
5654
TRAUTWEIN, Viktoria
 DresdenFrauen W204:08:345:53+16:22
6671
RÖSLER, Petra
 SLS Leinebagger Hannover e.V.Frauen W404:24:396:16+32:27
7693
BAARS, Ulrike
 WKF Bergfried 91Frauen W454:26:176:19+34:05
8662
DILLING, daniela
 lg nord berlinFrauen W454:31:306:26+39:18
9625
JESCHE, Tatjana
 SV Wacker MohornFrauen W454:32:296:28+40:17
10666
ELSNER, Steffi
 BerlinFrauen W404:33:226:29+41:10
11703
MOHR, Birgit
 SC Bor. FriedrichsfeldeFrauen W504:40:236:39+48:11
12611
LINDENAU, Ramona
 RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen W454:51:446:55+59:32
13664
HALBMEYER, Ute
 BerlinFrauen W404:52:106:56+59:58
14646
ZIMMERMANN, Claudia
 BerlinFrauen W405:06:537:16+1:14:41
15633
ABEL, Ines
 BerlinFrauen W455:10:377:22+1:18:25
16691
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W705:31:497:52+1:39:37
DSQ677
ZIEMER, ines
 HolzingerFrauen W55