SPORTident TimingTurnverein Börnig-Sodingen 1898/90 e.V.

6. Walk in Herne

Herne 27.03.2011

6. Walk in Herne

Herne 27.03.2011

 

Ergebnisse 6. Walk in Herne

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
25520021
BUSCHKA, Achim
 BTC-Herne1:55:1010,42
25520048
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter1:55:1010,42
24820045
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Witten1:58:3010,13
23020017
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:07:409,40
22620003
WESTPHAL, Jürgen

GER
Osnabrücker Turnerbund2:10:099,22
22220030
BIRKE, Volker

GER
BTC-Herne2:12:379,05
21620032
BEISEMANN, Michael
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:16:088,81
21520035
VON BOCKELMANN, Heinz
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:16:338,79
21520007
RAFFENBERG, Michael

GER
TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:16:358,79
21220046
KOBS, Heinz
 Dortmund2:18:428,65
21120039
LOCH, Manfred

GER
LG-Hamm2:19:238,61
21020047
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:19:518,58
20620037
SCHÄNING, Jörg

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:22:498,40
20520002
STASCHEWSKI, Peter

GER
Röntgenwalker2:23:098,38
20120004
SAPSFORD, Donald

GBR
Viermärker Dortmund2:26:168,20
19920031
TEMPLIN, Marco

GER
Herne2:27:308,14
19720024
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:28:508,06
19620015
SCHMIDT, Harald
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:30:018,00
18620009
MAIER, Christian

GER
Herne2:37:527,60
18620043
MIELEK, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:38:057,59
18620038
TEMPLIN, Kay

GER
Herne2:38:127,59
18520034
SCHIERNBECK, Walter
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:39:067,54
18520006
VOLKMANN, Jürgen

GER
LT Cappenberger See2:39:157,54
18420027
STRATENSCHULTE, Wilhelm

GER
Moehnesee2:39:167,53
18320049
SCHOELER, Ralf
 Herne2:40:237,48
18220022
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:41:507,42
18120042
LABINSKI, Roland

GER
Förderverein KJG St.Marien e.V.2:42:117,40
17820033
PIDPILIK, Peter
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:45:297,25
17720028
DERENTHAL, Rüdiger

GER
Essen2:46:297,21
17220016
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:50:487,03
17020018
CRONBERGER, Gunnar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:036,93
14820041
MÜLLER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Emmerich am Rhein3:18:006,06
14820008
MÜLLER, Edwin

GER
Fortuna Elten3:18:006,06
Frauen
21320023
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne2:17:548,70
21220010
KIRSCH, Helga
 TuS Lendringsen2:18:548,64
20620005
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen2:22:498,40
19220013
MAHLER, Brigitte
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:33:207,83
19220020
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking-Treff Möhnesee e.V.2:33:337,82
18720025
HECKMANN, Dagmar
 LSF-Unna-20002:37:197,63
18620044
HANNEMANN, Frauke
 Röntgenwalker2:37:557,60
18420026
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:39:437,51
17720036
VON BOCKELMANN, Claribel
 TLV Germania Überruhr2:45:427,24
17520012
LENSCHOW, Sylvia
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:48:237,13
17320014
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV-Friesen Telgte2:49:367,08
17220019
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:51:197,00