SPORTident TimingLSV Lok Arnstadt

21. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 30.04.2011

21. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 30.04.2011

 

Ergebnisse 21. Arnstädter Citylauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männlich, AK 10
12
HARTMANN, Jonny
 2001Pennewitz13:394:33---
226
TIEDT, Leon-Florian
 2001Arnstadt14:454:55+1:06
männlich, AK 11
18
STRAMKA, Jan
 2000SV 1899 Mühlhausen11:423:54---
26
HERZER, Nils
 2000LSV Lok Arnstadt12:034:01+0:21
332
KLATTENBERG, Tommy-Lee
 2000SV Unterpörlitz14:134:44+2:31
männlich, AK 12
19
BERNHARDT, Dominik
 1999SV EK Veilsdorf12:124:04---
225
SCHÜTZKE, Michel
 1999Regelschule I Arnstadt13:184:26+1:06
323
CHEMNITZ, Benjamin
 1999Jesuborn13:264:29+1:14
410
ECK, Lucas Hagen
 1999SG Motor Arnstadt14:014:40+1:49
533
BLAUBE, Louis
 1999Druckfinder.de14:414:53+2:29
624
PFLÜGNER, Moritz
 1999Karateverein Arnstadt15:255:08+3:13
735
SCHIWEK, Sascha
 1999SV EK Veilsdorf15:495:16+3:37
811
ZEIGER, Christian
 1999Arnstadt16:365:32+4:24
männlich, AK 13
13
RÖTTIG, Stefan
 1998SV Eintracht Frankenhain12:494:16---
212
JAWORSKI, Norman
 1998LSV Lok Arnstadt14:534:58+2:04
weiblich, AK 10
114
DANNENBERG, Selina
 2001SV Edelweiß Crock13:484:36---
215
MERTEN, Linette
 2001Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen15:505:17+2:02
331
STREISEL, Maria
 2001ThSV 1886 Geschwenda16:585:40+3:10
413
LIMPP, Lina
 2003Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen17:145:44+3:26
weiblich, AK 11
14
FRÜBING, Jasmin
 2000ZSG Waltershausen13:094:23---
234
REINHARDT, Milena
 2000SV 1899 Mühlhausen13:104:23+0:01
329
KNABE, Julia
 2000ThSV 1886 Geschwenda14:174:46+1:08
417
ZINK, Jennifer-Sarah
 2000SV 90 Gräfenroda14:194:46+1:10
527
PFISTER, Sabrina
 2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen15:575:19+2:48
616
MÜLLER, Natalie
 2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen16:445:35+3:35
weiblich, AK 12
136
TUSCHE, Lea Tenea
 1999SV EK Veilsdorf12:034:01---
weiblich, AK 13
120
REINHARDT, Kira
 1998SV 1899 Mühlhausen12:014:01---
21
JUVIER, Désirée
 1998ESC Erfurt13:044:22+1:03
322
WAßMUTH, Aurelia
 1998PSV Meiningen13:204:26+1:19
419
PILCH, Katharina
 1998RS Stadtilm14:014:40+2:00
530
KRANNICH, Michelle
 1998ThSV 1886 Geschwenda14:224:47+2:21
621
ROTT, Theresa
 1998LSV Lok Arnstadt15:335:11+3:32
718
HEIN, Lea
 1998Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt16:515:37+4:50