DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | |||||||||
1 | 105 | BECKMANN, Vincent | Radsport Hochsolling | U 15 männlich | 30:56 | 20,02 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:13 (1) 17,75 km/h Gesamt: 23:13 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:43 (1) 26,83 km/h Gesamt: 30:56 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
2 | 16 | BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 31:16 | 19,80 | +0:20 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:26 (2) 17,59 km/h Gesamt: 23:26 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:50 (3) 26,43 km/h Gesamt: 31:16 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
3 | 38 | REDIKER, Timo | Lemgo | U 15 männlich | 31:31 | 19,65 | +0:35 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:48 (4) 17,32 km/h Gesamt: 23:48 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:43 (1) 26,83 km/h Gesamt: 31:31 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
4 | 244 | MÜHLENBEIN, Julian | Rad-Treff Borchen | U 15 männlich | 31:32 | 19,64 | +0:36 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 23:34 (3) 17,49 km/h Gesamt: 23:34 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 7:58 (4) 25,98 km/h Gesamt: 31:32 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
5 | 91 | GÜNTHER, Adrian | Radsport Hochsolling | U 15 männlich | 33:16 | 18,61 | +2:20 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 24:55 (5) 16,54 km/h Gesamt: 24:55 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:21 (6) 24,79 km/h Gesamt: 33:16 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
6 | 61 | NOLTING, Luc | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 15 männlich | 34:16 | 18,07 | +3:20 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:02 (6) 15,83 km/h Gesamt: 26:02 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 8:14 (5) 25,14 km/h Gesamt: 34:16 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
7 | 19 | FLORMANN, Bjarne | Radsport Hochsolling | U 13 männlich | 35:39 | 17,37 | +4:43 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 26:32 (7) 15,54 km/h Gesamt: 26:32 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:07 (7) 22,71 km/h Gesamt: 35:39 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
8 | 222 | GANDYRA, Lasse | Team Springe | U 15 männlich | 39:22 | 15,73 | +8:26 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 29:52 (9) 13,80 km/h Gesamt: 29:52 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:30 (8) 21,79 km/h Gesamt: 39:22 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
9 | 220 | FROHNS, Torben | TSV Warzen | U 13 männlich | 39:24 | 15,72 | +8:28 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 29:43 (8) 13,87 km/h Gesamt: 29:43 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 9:41 (9) 21,38 km/h Gesamt: 39:24 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
10 | 223 | HEIDENREICH, Arne | Team Jensenbike | U 15 männlich | 43:49 | 14,13 | +12:53 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:23 (10) 12,35 km/h Gesamt: 33:23 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 10:26 (11) 19,84 km/h Gesamt: 43:49 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
11 | 250 | VAGEDES, Jan | Radsport Hochsolling | U 13 männlich | 43:54 | 14,10 | +12:58 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 33:41 (11) 12,24 km/h Gesamt: 33:41 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 10:13 (10) 20,26 km/h Gesamt: 43:54 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
12 | 256 | GEESE, Johannes | DSC Dassel | U 15 männlich | 49:35 | 12,49 | +18:39 | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 37:38 (12) 10,95 km/h Gesamt: 37:38 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 11:57 (12) 17,32 km/h Gesamt: 49:35 Gesamt: 10,32 km | |||||||||
Frauen | |||||||||
1 | 46 | SCHÄFER, Jaqueline | Bike Team Blöte | U 13 weiblich | 43:51 | 14,12 | --- | ||
Runde 1 6,87 km 32:14 (1) 12,79 km/h Gesamt: 32:14 Gesamt: 6,87 km Ziel 3,45 km 11:37 (1) 17,82 km/h Gesamt: 43:51 Gesamt: 10,32 km |