SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

14. TRENGADE MTB-Marathon Clausthal-Zellerfeld

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 29.05.2011

14. TRENGADE MTB-Marathon Clausthal-Zellerfeld

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 29.05.2011

 

Ergebnisse 14. TRENGADE MTB-Marathon Clausthal-Zellerfeld

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Jugend männlich
1319
ZECH, Clemens

GER
Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:22:1124,82---
2346
PECHTL, Luis Bodo

GER
Rsg-Nordheide/ Stevens Racing1:24:0224,28+1:51
3360
ALBERS, Johannes

GER
RSG Nordheide1:28:0123,18+5:50
4327
GEERS, Fritz

GER
WSV Clausthal/ Hamfelder Hof1:28:0523,16+5:54
5388
RAUHUT, Matthias
 Team Snail`s Pace1:28:4722,98+6:36
6363
KAPALLA, marvin

GER
wolfsburg1:36:5121,06+14:40
7357
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:38:4320,67+16:32
7359
WUNDERLICH, Lukas

GER
Racingteam Bad Salzdetfurth1:38:4320,67+16:32
9382
VON HARTMANN, Enno
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:39:5820,41+17:47
10362
WESALOWSKI, Konrad

GER
White Rock e.V.1:40:1020,37+17:59
11386
GILLE, Johannes
 Brand X1:44:2019,55+22:09
12358
KÖHLER, Lennart

GER
FOCUS Racing Team1:51:5018,24+29:39
13364
RÖPKE, Jan

GER
Bad Harzburg1:53:2018,00+31:09
DSQ341
NEUMANN, Jan

GER
SK Oker
 
Männer
1328
ZAMPONI, André

GER
TRENGA DE1:17:2126,37---
1311
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:30:5922,42---
2317
WILLERS, Niels

GER
Team TrengaDe / RSG Nordheide e.V.1:19:1825,73+1:57
2400
STUDTMANN, Jens
 Team Bergstraße1:34:0221,69+3:03
3336
NEBORG, Sven

GER
Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:34:0321,69+3:04
3381
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes1:19:2525,69+2:04
4356
WOLF, Mike

GER
VCW Cycling1:19:3925,61+2:18
4309
GÄRTNER, Peter

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:35:1321,42+4:14
5383
REICH, Thomas
 Team Freie Radikale1:39:0320,60+8:04
5376
WEIGEL, Sebastian

GER
White Rock e.V.1:21:1025,13+3:49
6333
BUES, Axel

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:40:2020,33+9:21
6349
KLEINDIENST, Tobias

GER
MTV Förste1:22:1024,83+4:49
7325
PREUSS, Arne

GER
RG UNI HAMBURG1:40:3220,29+9:33
7313
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:23:5424,31+6:33
8343
BURGHARDT, Ingo

GER
Salzgitter1:42:0919,97+11:10
8352
GEISLER, Mirko

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg1:23:5924,29+6:38
9368
WEIKERT, Falk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:45:1119,39+14:12
9395
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:24:4224,09+7:21
10314
CABAK, Guido

GER
BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode1:25:1123,95+7:50
10366
ZORRMANN, Helge

GER
WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof1:46:0519,23+15:06
11402
GLIEMANN, Christian
 DEBEKA1:47:1519,02+16:16
11322
KOCH, Fabian

GER
Big Cock Racing1:28:4622,98+11:25
12337
KÖHN, Mario

GER
MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live1:29:3722,76+12:16
12399
ZIERENBERG, Ralf
 Eimke1:52:0018,21+21:01
13318
WAHLERS, Ulf

GER
Rohloff/Endorfin1:31:3522,27+14:14
13305
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Goslar1:31:3522,27+14:14
13345
ANSORGE, Jens

GER
Mcycle Team Ansorge1:53:2217,99+22:23
14369
WIEBOLD, gerhard

GER
bovenden1:54:1117,87+23:12
15338
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:54:3917,79+23:40
15332
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg1:31:3622,27+14:15
16401
WISCHHOF, Jürgen-Heinrich
 Team Bergstraße1:55:0417,73+24:05
16396
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers1:32:2222,09+15:01
17372
GÖRTZ, Eike
 Nordharzer Racing Team1:34:0121,70+16:40
17312
WESTPHAL, Dieter

GER
Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar1:55:3017,66+24:31
18335
KUPKE, Steffen

GER
MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar1:55:4417,63+24:45
18340
TROG, Michael

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:34:3921,55+17:18
19404
STANDKE, Thomas
 Auetal1:58:1717,25+27:18
19354
HUSS, Toralf

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:34:4021,55+17:19
20302
QUISKA, Stefan

GER
Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:35:0121,47+17:40
20353
OBERDIEK, Uwe

GER
Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei2:00:4816,89+29:49
21339
MRUCK, Martin

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:01:0516,85+30:06
21392
BAUSE, Tino
 Elrich1:35:0321,46+17:42
22394
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff1:35:1721,41+17:56
22403
ASMUSS, Michael
 Obernkirchen2:01:4716,75+30:48
23393
FRIEDRICH, Chris

GER
Nottaim1:36:5221,06+19:31
23326
FÜRST, Frank

GER
MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:04:5216,34+33:53
24367
HARTGER, hansgerd

GER
bovenden2:05:1616,29+34:17
24370
KOCH, Sascha

GER
light-bikes-racing-team1:37:1020,99+19:49
25384
RUSCHINCZIK, Manfred

GER
Radsport Brehme2:05:1716,28+34:18
25347
DORN, Johannes

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:37:5020,85+20:29
26342
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Team Schließer-Bike1:38:0220,81+20:41
26306
MICHAELIS, Volker

GER
Freie RADikale2:14:4215,14+43:43
27330
GROSSE, Kevin

GER
Herzberg am Harz1:38:3320,70+21:12
28315
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Team Elbingerode1:39:0120,60+21:40
29316
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes1:39:5820,41+22:37
30344
WIENECKE, Arne

GER
Mcycle Team Ansorge1:43:2419,73+26:03
31350
V. RECHENBERG, Norman

GER
Big Cock Racing1:43:4119,68+26:20
32391
GOTTSCHALK, Andy
 Ellrich1:44:1719,56+26:56
33351
CZORNIK, Benjamin

GER
VfL Wolfsburg1:45:3619,32+28:15
34397
KRETZER, Christiaan
 Göttingen1:46:0419,23+28:43
35379
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter1:46:4719,10+29:26
36301
KRAUSE, Florian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:47:3818,95+30:17
37303
GIESECKE, Alexander

GER
TSG Wildemann1:50:4618,42+33:25
38378
LOHGEERDS, Henning

GER
Claushtal-Zellerfeld1:52:5618,06+35:35
39373
KELSINBEKOV, Kanat
 Berlin1:56:0017,59+38:39
40320
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Vienenburg2:01:0516,85+43:44
41374
FALCK, Matthias

GER
SalesTV2:04:2116,41+47:00
42371
HAASE, Thomas

GER
Lönser2:08:2615,88+51:05
43387
BLESSMANN, Frank
 Hannover2:15:0315,11+57:42
44375
HERMANNS, Benjamin

GER
SalesTV2:17:2714,84+1:00:06
DSQ380
VETTERMANN, Martin
 MTBVD
 
DSQ390
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
light-bikes-racing-team
 
DSQ348
NEUBERT, Carsten

GER
Hamburg
 
DSQ365
KÖHLER, Stefan

GER
FOCUS Racing Team
 
DSQ304
LINDNER, Karsten

GER
TSG Wildemann
 
Frauen
1331
BRÜCHMANN, Gesa

GER
RSG Nordheide1:40:1920,34---
2324
MARISS, Inga
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg1:45:2219,36+5:03
3355
HEMPEL, Maike

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/Team Girlsridetoo.de2:00:4716,89+20:28
4389
ASCHEMANN, Katarina
 Hildesheim2:11:4115,49+31:22
5385
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG UNI HAMBURG2:13:3015,28+33:11
6334
BRANDES, Viola

GER
Team Brand X2:20:2414,53+40:05
7308
DOHRN, Elke

GER
BSV Buxtehude2:48:2512,11+1:08:06
DSQ321
TOBIEN, Nora

GER
Freie RADikale
 
Jugend weiblich
1398
STUDTMANN, Merle
 Team Bergstraße2:02:5216,60---