USV Erfurt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Posten (8,30 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 133 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | LC Erfurt | 29:44 | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 126 | PROETORINS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 29:47 | 3:35 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1 | KNAPE, MARCEL | USV Erfurt | 29:49 | 3:35 | +0:05 | |
4 | 176 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 31:22 | 3:46 | +1:38 | |
5 | 95 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 32:52 | 3:57 | +3:08 | |
6 | 85 | DITTMANN, ERIK | USV Erfurt | 33:46 | 4:04 | +4:02 | |
7 | 123 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 38:15 | 4:36 | +8:31 | |
8 | 2 | STÄRKER, STEFAN | LG Frauenwald | 39:21 | 4:44 | +9:37 | |
9 | 14 | BROSE, SASCHA | USV Erfurt | 40:06 | 4:49 | +10:22 | |
10 | 185 | SCHELER, MANUEL | SV Mihla | 41:18 | 4:58 | +11:34 | |
11 | 189 | KOCH, CRISTIAN | 41:26 | 4:59 | +11:42 | ||
12 | 66 | GORTAN, MARKUS | Erfurt | 41:58 | 5:03 | +12:14 | |
13 | 43 | LUX, MARTIN | USV- Erfurt | 42:23 | 5:06 | +12:39 | |
14 | 150 | STÖDICK, NICO | 43:43 | 5:16 | +13:59 | ||
15 | 190 | LÜNSER, CHRISTIAN | BSG Steigerwald Egstedt | 46:01 | 5:32 | +16:17 | |
16 | 42 | NIEDLICH, VOLKMAR | SV Blau-Weiß Dachwig-Döllstadt e.V. | 53:36 | 6:27 | +23:52 | |
17 | 24 | VATER, CARSTEN | Jena | 1:10:51 | 8:32 | +41:07 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 127 | GROSSE, RENÉ | Glückauf Sondershausen | 32:23 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 67 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 36:13 | 4:21 | +3:50 | |
3 | 40 | SCHWALBE, ULF | Team Asphaltsägen | 38:13 | 4:36 | +5:50 | |
4 | 187 | UMBREIT, MARCO | DLC-Aachen | 38:57 | 4:41 | +6:34 | |
5 | 108 | BLAMBERG, OLIVER | TSV Molschleben | 41:11 | 4:57 | +8:48 | |
6 | 68 | KÜBECK, PETER | Halle Saale | 41:35 | 5:00 | +9:12 | |
7 | 160 | FRITSCH, STEVE | 41:37 | 5:00 | +9:14 | ||
8 | 25 | FRICKE, MARIO | Schwerborn | 41:50 | 5:02 | +9:27 | |
9 | 97 | REICHENBÄCHER, STEFFEN | SWE Laufteam | 46:18 | 5:34 | +13:55 | |
10 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, DANNY | 47:03 | 5:40 | +14:40 | ||
11 | 158 | GRÄFE, MICHA | SG Tonna | 50:12 | 6:02 | +17:49 | |
12 | 98 | SPITTEL, ANDRÉ | SWE Laufteam | 51:06 | 6:09 | +18:43 | |
13 | 23 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Elxleben | 55:20 | 6:39 | +22:57 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 139 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 32:51 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 143 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 35:36 | 4:17 | +2:45 | |
3 | 183 | MARTIN, KAI | SV Klengel/ Serba 09 Team Otteryak | 36:33 | 4:24 | +3:42 | |
4 | 174 | KOBELT, ROBERTO | HSV-Weimer Team Otteryak | 38:24 | 4:37 | +5:33 | |
5 | 184 | TIMMERMANN, TOBIAS | Spvgg Neckargemünd | 40:38 | 4:53 | +7:47 | |
6 | 182 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG GW Waltershausen | 41:58 | 5:03 | +9:07 | |
7 | 45 | MACKENSEN, SYLVESTER | SG Sondershausen | 43:37 | 5:15 | +10:46 | |
8 | 130 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls | 46:35 | 5:36 | +13:44 | |
9 | 54 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 48:06 | 5:47 | +15:15 | |
10 | 99 | RAMBOW, SASCHA | Erfurt | 51:48 | 6:14 | +18:57 | |
11 | 17 | HERRMANN, JAN-MICHAEL | Leipzig | 52:53 | 6:22 | +20:02 | |
12 | 16 | KUSCHE, STEPHAN | Erfurter Hockey Club | 52:55 | 6:22 | +20:04 | |
13 | 188 | HERRLING, KAI | 53:17 | 6:25 | +20:26 | ||
14 | 9 | BLEY, ANDREAS | TSV Großfahner | 53:43 | 6:28 | +20:52 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 69 | THURM, INGO | Niedernissa | 33:00 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 46 | HAMSCH-FRISKE, OLIVER | USV Erfurt | 36:06 | 4:20 | +3:06 | |
3 | 140 | DRESSLER, MARCO | 39:10 | 4:43 | +6:10 | ||
4 | 109 | FENDERL, RALPH | LTV Erfurt | 39:22 | 4:44 | +6:22 | |
5 | 55 | FINGER, JENS | EVB Erfurt | 40:00 | 4:49 | +7:00 | |
6 | 157 | PREHL, HEIKO | Erzgebirge Aue | 41:04 | 4:56 | +8:04 | |
7 | 169 | GRÜTZE, UWE | 41:42 | 5:01 | +8:42 | ||
8 | 151 | KULLMANN, MICHAEL | SV Gernrode | 44:02 | 5:18 | +11:02 | |
9 | 168 | DONIG, STEFFEN | DTLV | 44:26 | 5:21 | +11:26 | |
10 | 135 | ESCHE, ENRICO | 44:46 | 5:23 | +11:46 | ||
11 | 39 | DALBERT, FRANK | Erfurt | 46:10 | 5:33 | +13:10 | |
12 | 47 | LANGE, LARS | Phönix Solartechnik | 47:49 | 5:45 | +14:49 | |
13 | 18 | MÜLLER, THORALF | Erfurt | 52:24 | 6:18 | +19:24 | |
14 | 56 | REUTER, TORSTEN | USV Erfurt | 52:48 | 6:21 | +19:48 | |
15 | 12 | ZWINKAU, INGOLF | Erfurt | 53:43 | 6:28 | +20:43 | |
16 | 100 | ZSCHARNT, HOLGER | SWE Laufteam | 57:18 | 6:54 | +24:18 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 181 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG-Süd | 32:58 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 186 | SCHELER, REINMOND | SV Mihla | 37:55 | 4:34 | +4:57 | |
3 | 142 | MÜNCH, HEIKO | SC-Impuls | 38:01 | 4:34 | +5:03 | |
4 | 19 | WILCK, ANDREAS | HSV Sömmerda | 38:23 | 4:37 | +5:25 | |
5 | 111 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 39:29 | 4:45 | +6:31 | |
6 | 171 | KINTZEL, ACHIM | 39:30 | 4:45 | +6:32 | ||
7 | 175 | MASCHER, REINHARD | SC Impuls Erfurt | 40:07 | 4:49 | +7:09 | |
8 | 58 | KÖRBER, NORBERT | Gotha | 40:22 | 4:51 | +7:24 | |
9 | 73 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt | 41:21 | 4:58 | +8:23 | |
10 | 91 | WEIRAUCH, OLAF | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 41:30 | 5:00 | +8:32 | |
11 | 72 | PÖTZSCH, UWE | Erfurt | 43:41 | 5:15 | +10:43 | |
12 | 154 | MÜLLER, JENS | 44:08 | 5:19 | +11:10 | ||
13 | 167 | ELLINGER, DIRK | GMRLV | 44:43 | 5:23 | +11:45 | |
14 | 92 | DÜCK, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 45:04 | 5:25 | +12:06 | |
15 | 147 | STOHL, MATHIAS | SV Schwabhausen | 45:16 | 5:27 | +12:18 | |
16 | 165 | NIODUS, GERALD | Medizin Erfurt | 45:45 | 5:30 | +12:47 | |
17 | 57 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 46:03 | 5:32 | +13:05 | |
18 | 70 | LIER, GERD | Gü-We Läufer | 47:07 | 5:40 | +14:09 | |
19 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, ANDREAS | Bad Sulza | 47:13 | 5:41 | +14:15 | |
20 | 88 | ECKLEBE, FRANK | Runningteam Köstritzer | 47:44 | 5:45 | +14:46 | |
21 | 37 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 47:52 | 5:46 | +14:54 | |
22 | 146 | BLANK, PETER | Warudi | 47:57 | 5:46 | +14:59 | |
23 | 38 | SCHALLER, LUTZ | SLG Bad Langensalza | 48:02 | 5:47 | +15:04 | |
24 | 5 | JANKE, CLAUS | Erfurt | 48:11 | 5:48 | +15:13 | |
25 | 152 | KIRCHNER, ANDREAS | SV Grün Weiß Möhrenbach | 49:31 | 5:57 | +16:33 | |
26 | 155 | BRANDAU, MAIK | 50:53 | 6:07 | +17:55 | ||
27 | 110 | LAUTERBACH, ULRICH | Erfurt | 51:38 | 6:13 | +18:40 | |
28 | 11 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 54:02 | 6:30 | +21:04 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 59 | BUSS, PETER | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 36:06 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 75 | ALMEROTH, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 37:48 | 4:33 | +1:42 | |
3 | 102 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 38:25 | 4:37 | +2:19 | |
4 | 121 | WILLRICH, STEPHAN | SSV Erfurt 02 | 39:22 | 4:44 | +3:16 | |
5 | 61 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | LG Friedrichroda | 42:06 | 5:04 | +6:00 | |
6 | 180 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 42:54 | 5:10 | +6:48 | |
7 | 76 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | SV Witterda | 44:21 | 5:20 | +8:15 | |
8 | 74 | FLEISCHMANN, THOMAS | LTV Erfurt | 44:23 | 5:20 | +8:17 | |
9 | 26 | BRILL, UWE | LTV Erfurt | 44:52 | 5:24 | +8:46 | |
10 | 145 | HIESE, BERND | SLG Bad Langensalza | 47:11 | 5:41 | +11:05 | |
11 | 149 | HARTWICH, MANFRED | MTV Erfurt | 47:13 | 5:41 | +11:07 | |
12 | 49 | SPRENGER, BERND | LTV Erfurt | 47:56 | 5:46 | +11:50 | |
13 | 48 | SCHÖNEMANN, JÖRG | Großfahner | 49:07 | 5:55 | +13:01 | |
14 | 144 | HEYCK, HANS-PETER | 49:10 | 5:55 | +13:04 | ||
15 | 128 | PIPPUS, GEORG | FC Gebesee | 52:56 | 6:22 | +16:50 | |
16 | 60 | ELSTER, KLAUS | Erfurt | 53:18 | 6:25 | +17:12 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ENGELHARDT, SIEGMAR | SV Grün Weiß Schöstedt | 40:17 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 78 | EGER, AXEL | Thüringer Allgemeine | 42:19 | 5:05 | +2:02 | |
3 | 104 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 43:05 | 5:11 | +2:48 | |
4 | 35 | HELBIG, DIETHARD | Bad Langensalza | 44:24 | 5:20 | +4:07 | |
5 | 105 | ALLERT, JOACHIM | SWE Laufteam | 48:00 | 5:46 | +7:43 | |
6 | 77 | KLAUSCH, JÜRGEN | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 48:33 | 5:50 | +8:16 | |
7 | 79 | KÜSTNER, SIEGMAR | Hohlstedt | 54:59 | 6:37 | +14:42 | |
8 | 27 | HEINRICH, JOACHIM | Walschleben | 59:52 | 7:12 | +19:35 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 153 | SCHNEIDER, BERND | 43:14 | 5:12 | --- | ||
2 | 50 | WIEWALD, WOLFGANG | Gotha | 45:13 | 5:26 | +1:59 | |
3 | 132 | KREYER, GUNTER | VS Nohra | 45:24 | 5:28 | +2:10 | |
4 | 62 | GELZINNES, HANS | Feuerwehr Gierstädt | 46:18 | 5:34 | +3:04 | |
5 | 106 | FÖT, JOACHIM | LTV Erfurt e.V | 47:13 | 5:41 | +3:59 | |
6 | 15 | HARTUNG, DIETER | Eisenach | 56:40 | 6:49 | +13:26 | |
7 | 177 | METZ, EGON | Spargelläufer | 1:05:03 | 7:50 | +21:49 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 117 | KRAUSE, REIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 40:42 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 6 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 50:37 | 6:05 | +9:55 | |
3 | 28 | BIELESCH, NIKOLAUS | 1. PMSC Erfurt e.V. im ADAC | 50:40 | 6:06 | +9:58 | |
4 | 119 | SCHIMMEL, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 50:45 | 6:06 | +10:03 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 114 | BAUMANN, MANFRED | Erfurt | 55:22 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 131 | ELLENBERG, HORST | 1:38:54 | 11:54 | +43:32 | ||
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 124 | JACOB, ADRIAN | Oskars Läufer | 52:24 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 125 | JACOB, SASCHA | Oskars Läufer | 52:45 | 6:21 | +0:21 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 89 | EISENACHER, KRISTIN | USV Erfurt | 42:01 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 86 | HEIDRICH, JOHANNA | USV Erfurt | 46:00 | 5:32 | +3:59 | |
3 | 170 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | 49:49 | 6:00 | +7:48 | ||
4 | 191 | OSCHMANN, ANJA | Fit & Run | 53:21 | 6:25 | +11:20 | |
5 | 80 | LINSS, ANNIKA | Friedrichroda | 55:47 | 6:43 | +13:46 | |
6 | 87 | HEIM, ANNIKA | USV Erfurt | 56:36 | 6:49 | +14:35 | |
7 | 8 | HEIM, KAROLIN | USV Erfurt | 56:38 | 6:49 | +14:37 | |
8 | 29 | HERRMANN, ANNE | Jena | 1:10:49 | 8:31 | +28:48 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 81 | OTTO, STEFFI | otto-hydraulik | 48:50 | 5:53 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KNOTHE, SIMONE | 47:20 | 5:42 | --- | ||
2 | 82 | GEORGI, ANNE | SV-Einheit Erfurt | 47:59 | 5:46 | +0:39 | |
3 | 136 | KESSLER, PETRA | 51:02 | 6:08 | +3:42 | ||
4 | 13 | ZWINKAU, ANNETT | Erfurt | 51:09 | 6:09 | +3:49 | |
5 | 107 | BÄR, MARTINA | Erfurt | 51:48 | 6:14 | +4:28 | |
6 | 141 | MANET, ANJA | 54:23 | 6:33 | +7:03 | ||
7 | 30 | HARTUNG, ANJA | Bad Langensalza | 54:24 | 6:33 | +7:04 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 164 | NIODUS, MARTINA | 47:55 | 5:46 | --- | ||
2 | 22 | WILCK, ANETT | Sömmerda | 51:07 | 6:09 | +3:12 | |
3 | 51 | HOFFMANN, SUSANNE | Jena | 51:09 | 6:09 | +3:14 | |
4 | 63 | REUTER, KATRIN | Erfurt | 52:52 | 6:22 | +4:57 | |
5 | 21 | ELZE, ALEXANDRA | Gotha | 53:39 | 6:27 | +5:44 | |
6 | 137 | WEITZEL, UTE | 53:44 | 6:28 | +5:49 | ||
7 | 134 | ESCHE, ASTRID | 55:06 | 6:38 | +7:11 | ||
8 | 156 | BRANDAU, ANKE | 57:01 | 6:52 | +9:06 | ||
9 | 3 | HECKEL, ANTJE | Bienstädt | 58:45 | 7:04 | +10:50 | |
10 | 83 | LINDE, SILKE | Bad Langensalza | 1:03:17 | 7:37 | +15:22 | |
11 | 129 | KUCK, ALEXANDRIA | 1:03:56 | 7:42 | +16:01 | ||
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 31 | FRITZLAR, HEIKE | Laufmaus Heike | 47:11 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 64 | BUSS, SIMONE | Niederzimmern | 50:12 | 6:02 | +3:01 | |
3 | 148 | MASCHER, KONSTANZE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 50:41 | 6:06 | +3:30 | |
4 | 84 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Joymed Schmalkalden | 51:11 | 6:09 | +4:00 | |
5 | 172 | KALMS, ELKE | SV Schwabhausen | 51:28 | 6:12 | +4:17 | |
6 | 52 | SCHÖNEMANN, CORINNA | Großfahner | 55:35 | 6:41 | +8:24 | |
7 | 93 | DÜCK, RAMONA | Leipzig | 1:00:17 | 7:15 | +13:06 | |
8 | 179 | HECHT, HEIKE | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 1:04:28 | 7:46 | +17:17 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 173 | HARTWICH, GUDRUN | Erfurt Nord Gymnastik e.V. | 44:51 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 112 | KALINKE, AENNE | Erfurt | 47:08 | 5:40 | +2:17 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 94 | STROH, VIOLA | SV Erfurt Nord | 50:24 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 65 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 51:26 | 6:11 | +1:02 | |
3 | 162 | KNOTHE, DORIS | 56:38 | 6:49 | +6:14 | ||
4 | 178 | METZ, KARIN | Spargelläufer | 1:04:32 | 7:46 | +14:08 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 34 | SCHMIDT, DAGMAR | LTV Erfurt | 1:05:02 | 7:50 | --- | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 33 | ROTHKEGEL, ILONA | Erfurt | 49:29 | 5:57 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 163 | NIODUS, MIRIAM | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 47:57 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ALBRECHT, JENNIFER | Erfurt Nord Gymnastik | 56:01 | 6:44 | +8:04 | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 138 | KOFEND, KATHARINA | ESC TSSC | 53:06 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 122 | WEISS, VANESSA | Oskars Läufer Gebesee | 53:48 | 6:28 | +0:42 | |
2. Etappe: Ziel (5,70 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 126 | PROETORINS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 19:27 | 3:24 | --- | |
2 | 133 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | LC Erfurt | 19:54 | 3:29 | +0:27 | |
3 | 1 | KNAPE, MARCEL | USV Erfurt | 21:09 | 3:42 | +1:42 | |
4 | 176 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 22:17 | 3:54 | +2:50 | |
5 | 95 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 23:04 | 4:02 | +3:37 | |
6 | 85 | DITTMANN, ERIK | USV Erfurt | 24:15 | 4:15 | +4:48 | |
7 | 123 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 26:32 | 4:39 | +7:05 | |
8 | 2 | STÄRKER, STEFAN | LG Frauenwald | 27:02 | 4:44 | +7:35 | |
9 | 189 | KOCH, CRISTIAN | 27:50 | 4:52 | +8:23 | ||
10 | 43 | LUX, MARTIN | USV- Erfurt | 28:05 | 4:55 | +8:38 | |
11 | 66 | GORTAN, MARKUS | Erfurt | 28:38 | 5:01 | +9:11 | |
12 | 14 | BROSE, SASCHA | USV Erfurt | 29:43 | 5:12 | +10:16 | |
13 | 185 | SCHELER, MANUEL | SV Mihla | 30:35 | 5:21 | +11:08 | |
14 | 150 | STÖDICK, NICO | 31:05 | 5:27 | +11:38 | ||
15 | 190 | LÜNSER, CHRISTIAN | BSG Steigerwald Egstedt | 32:53 | 5:46 | +13:26 | |
16 | 42 | NIEDLICH, VOLKMAR | SV Blau-Weiß Dachwig-Döllstadt e.V. | 39:06 | 6:51 | +19:39 | |
17 | 24 | VATER, CARSTEN | Jena | 51:15 | 8:59 | +31:48 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 127 | GROSSE, RENÉ | Glückauf Sondershausen | 22:44 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 67 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde Gotha | 25:49 | 4:31 | +3:05 | |
3 | 187 | UMBREIT, MARCO | DLC-Aachen | 26:05 | 4:34 | +3:21 | |
4 | 40 | SCHWALBE, ULF | Team Asphaltsägen | 26:54 | 4:43 | +4:10 | |
5 | 160 | FRITSCH, STEVE | 28:02 | 4:55 | +5:18 | ||
6 | 25 | FRICKE, MARIO | Schwerborn | 28:17 | 4:57 | +5:33 | |
7 | 68 | KÜBECK, PETER | Halle Saale | 30:02 | 5:16 | +7:18 | |
8 | 108 | BLAMBERG, OLIVER | TSV Molschleben | 30:58 | 5:25 | +8:14 | |
9 | 158 | GRÄFE, MICHA | SG Tonna | 32:57 | 5:46 | +10:13 | |
10 | 166 | SCHNEIDER, DANNY | 33:57 | 5:57 | +11:13 | ||
11 | 97 | REICHENBÄCHER, STEFFEN | SWE Laufteam | 34:59 | 6:08 | +12:15 | |
12 | 98 | SPITTEL, ANDRÉ | SWE Laufteam | 39:38 | 6:57 | +16:54 | |
13 | 23 | HEINRICH, ANDREAS | Elxleben | 41:53 | 7:20 | +19:09 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 139 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 22:44 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 174 | KOBELT, ROBERTO | HSV-Weimer Team Otteryak | 26:41 | 4:40 | +3:57 | |
3 | 184 | TIMMERMANN, TOBIAS | Spvgg Neckargemünd | 27:32 | 4:49 | +4:48 | |
4 | 182 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG GW Waltershausen | 30:19 | 5:19 | +7:35 | |
5 | 45 | MACKENSEN, SYLVESTER | SG Sondershausen | 30:54 | 5:25 | +8:10 | |
6 | 130 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls | 32:56 | 5:46 | +10:12 | |
7 | 54 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Gotha | 35:20 | 6:11 | +12:36 | |
8 | 17 | HERRMANN, JAN-MICHAEL | Leipzig | 35:38 | 6:15 | +12:54 | |
9 | 183 | MARTIN, KAI | SV Klengel/ Serba 09 Team Otteryak | 36:51 | 6:27 | +14:07 | |
10 | 188 | HERRLING, KAI | 36:53 | 6:28 | +14:09 | ||
11 | 9 | BLEY, ANDREAS | TSV Großfahner | 37:38 | 6:36 | +14:54 | |
12 | 143 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 37:47 | 6:37 | +15:03 | |
13 | 99 | RAMBOW, SASCHA | Erfurt | 38:13 | 6:42 | +15:29 | |
14 | 16 | KUSCHE, STEPHAN | Erfurter Hockey Club | 38:14 | 6:42 | +15:30 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 69 | THURM, INGO | Niedernissa | 23:29 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 46 | HAMSCH-FRISKE, OLIVER | USV Erfurt | 25:40 | 4:30 | +2:11 | |
3 | 55 | FINGER, JENS | EVB Erfurt | 27:52 | 4:53 | +4:23 | |
4 | 140 | DRESSLER, MARCO | 28:27 | 4:59 | +4:58 | ||
5 | 109 | FENDERL, RALPH | LTV Erfurt | 28:42 | 5:02 | +5:13 | |
6 | 157 | PREHL, HEIKO | Erzgebirge Aue | 29:10 | 5:07 | +5:41 | |
7 | 169 | GRÜTZE, UWE | 29:20 | 5:08 | +5:51 | ||
8 | 168 | DONIG, STEFFEN | DTLV | 30:22 | 5:19 | +6:53 | |
9 | 151 | KULLMANN, MICHAEL | SV Gernrode | 30:37 | 5:22 | +7:08 | |
10 | 135 | ESCHE, ENRICO | 31:35 | 5:32 | +8:06 | ||
11 | 39 | DALBERT, FRANK | Erfurt | 31:54 | 5:35 | +8:25 | |
12 | 47 | LANGE, LARS | Phönix Solartechnik | 36:07 | 6:20 | +12:38 | |
13 | 18 | MÜLLER, THORALF | Erfurt | 37:40 | 6:36 | +14:11 | |
14 | 56 | REUTER, TORSTEN | USV Erfurt | 37:42 | 6:36 | +14:13 | |
15 | 100 | ZSCHARNT, HOLGER | SWE Laufteam | 38:32 | 6:45 | +15:03 | |
16 | 12 | ZWINKAU, INGOLF | Erfurt | 40:58 | 7:11 | +17:29 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 181 | SCHMIDT, ANDREAS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG-Süd | 23:20 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 186 | SCHELER, REINMOND | SV Mihla | 25:25 | 4:27 | +2:05 | |
3 | 142 | MÜNCH, HEIKO | SC-Impuls | 26:26 | 4:38 | +3:06 | |
4 | 19 | WILCK, ANDREAS | HSV Sömmerda | 26:40 | 4:40 | +3:20 | |
5 | 175 | MASCHER, REINHARD | SC Impuls Erfurt | 27:50 | 4:52 | +4:30 | |
6 | 73 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | LTV Erfurt | 27:55 | 4:53 | +4:35 | |
7 | 171 | KINTZEL, ACHIM | 28:02 | 4:55 | +4:42 | ||
8 | 72 | PÖTZSCH, UWE | Erfurt | 28:30 | 5:00 | +5:10 | |
9 | 58 | KÖRBER, NORBERT | Gotha | 28:52 | 5:03 | +5:32 | |
10 | 111 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 29:37 | 5:11 | +6:17 | |
11 | 91 | WEIRAUCH, OLAF | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 30:15 | 5:18 | +6:55 | |
12 | 167 | ELLINGER, DIRK | GMRLV | 31:13 | 5:28 | +7:53 | |
13 | 57 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 31:36 | 5:32 | +8:16 | |
14 | 165 | NIODUS, GERALD | Medizin Erfurt | 31:39 | 5:33 | +8:19 | |
15 | 154 | MÜLLER, JENS | 31:50 | 5:35 | +8:30 | ||
16 | 147 | STOHL, MATHIAS | SV Schwabhausen | 32:22 | 5:40 | +9:02 | |
17 | 37 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 32:30 | 5:42 | +9:10 | |
18 | 88 | ECKLEBE, FRANK | Runningteam Köstritzer | 32:52 | 5:45 | +9:32 | |
19 | 146 | BLANK, PETER | Warudi | 33:55 | 5:57 | +10:35 | |
20 | 92 | DÜCK, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 34:18 | 6:01 | +10:58 | |
21 | 152 | KIRCHNER, ANDREAS | SV Grün Weiß Möhrenbach | 34:30 | 6:03 | +11:10 | |
22 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, ANDREAS | Bad Sulza | 34:40 | 6:04 | +11:20 | |
23 | 38 | SCHALLER, LUTZ | SLG Bad Langensalza | 34:45 | 6:05 | +11:25 | |
24 | 70 | LIER, GERD | Gü-We Läufer | 35:10 | 6:10 | +11:50 | |
25 | 155 | BRANDAU, MAIK | 35:17 | 6:11 | +11:57 | ||
26 | 5 | JANKE, CLAUS | Erfurt | 36:21 | 6:22 | +13:01 | |
27 | 110 | LAUTERBACH, ULRICH | Erfurt | 38:27 | 6:44 | +15:07 | |
28 | 11 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 41:44 | 7:19 | +18:24 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 75 | ALMEROTH, LUTZ | LTV Erfurt | 26:05 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 102 | OSTERMANN, FRANK | SWE Laufteam | 26:43 | 4:41 | +0:38 | |
3 | 121 | WILLRICH, STEPHAN | SSV Erfurt 02 | 27:37 | 4:50 | +1:32 | |
4 | 61 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | LG Friedrichroda | 29:28 | 5:10 | +3:23 | |
5 | 74 | FLEISCHMANN, THOMAS | LTV Erfurt | 31:07 | 5:27 | +5:02 | |
6 | 180 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 31:10 | 5:28 | +5:05 | |
7 | 76 | FRANKE, MICHAEL | SV Witterda | 31:36 | 5:32 | +5:31 | |
8 | 149 | HARTWICH, MANFRED | MTV Erfurt | 31:50 | 5:35 | +5:45 | |
9 | 26 | BRILL, UWE | LTV Erfurt | 32:51 | 5:45 | +6:46 | |
10 | 144 | HEYCK, HANS-PETER | 32:52 | 5:45 | +6:47 | ||
11 | 145 | HIESE, BERND | SLG Bad Langensalza | 32:58 | 5:47 | +6:53 | |
12 | 49 | SPRENGER, BERND | LTV Erfurt | 33:20 | 5:50 | +7:15 | |
13 | 59 | BUSS, PETER | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 34:47 | 6:06 | +8:42 | |
14 | 48 | SCHÖNEMANN, JÖRG | Großfahner | 35:29 | 6:13 | +9:24 | |
15 | 128 | PIPPUS, GEORG | FC Gebesee | 38:07 | 6:41 | +12:02 | |
16 | 60 | ELSTER, KLAUS | Erfurt | 38:24 | 6:44 | +12:19 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ENGELHARDT, SIEGMAR | SV Grün Weiß Schöstedt | 28:02 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 78 | EGER, AXEL | Thüringer Allgemeine | 29:14 | 5:07 | +1:12 | |
3 | 104 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 31:25 | 5:30 | +3:23 | |
4 | 35 | HELBIG, DIETHARD | Bad Langensalza | 31:48 | 5:34 | +3:46 | |
5 | 77 | KLAUSCH, JÜRGEN | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 35:43 | 6:15 | +7:41 | |
6 | 105 | ALLERT, JOACHIM | SWE Laufteam | 36:19 | 6:22 | +8:17 | |
7 | 79 | KÜSTNER, SIEGMAR | Hohlstedt | 44:44 | 7:50 | +16:42 | |
8 | 27 | HEINRICH, JOACHIM | Walschleben | 48:10 | 8:27 | +20:08 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 153 | SCHNEIDER, BERND | 29:42 | 5:12 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | GELZINNES, HANS | Feuerwehr Gierstädt | 31:56 | 5:36 | +2:14 | |
3 | 50 | WIEWALD, WOLFGANG | Gotha | 32:48 | 5:45 | +3:06 | |
4 | 106 | FÖT, JOACHIM | LTV Erfurt e.V | 33:46 | 5:55 | +4:04 | |
5 | 132 | KREYER, GUNTER | VS Nohra | 34:15 | 6:00 | +4:33 | |
6 | 15 | HARTUNG, DIETER | Eisenach | 42:11 | 7:24 | +12:29 | |
7 | 177 | METZ, EGON | Spargelläufer | 44:26 | 7:47 | +14:44 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 117 | KRAUSE, REIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 30:42 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 28 | BIELESCH, NIKOLAUS | 1. PMSC Erfurt e.V. im ADAC | 34:05 | 5:58 | +3:23 | |
3 | 119 | SCHIMMEL, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 35:19 | 6:11 | +4:37 | |
4 | 6 | POHL, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 36:06 | 6:19 | +5:24 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 114 | BAUMANN, MANFRED | Erfurt | 43:04 | 7:33 | --- | |
2 | 131 | ELLENBERG, HORST | 1:12:56 | 12:47 | +29:52 | ||
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 125 | JACOB, SASCHA | Oskars Läufer | 33:51 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 124 | JACOB, ADRIAN | Oskars Läufer | 34:34 | 6:03 | +0:43 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 89 | EISENACHER, KRISTIN | USV Erfurt | 29:16 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 86 | HEIDRICH, JOHANNA | USV Erfurt | 31:08 | 5:27 | +1:52 | |
3 | 170 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | 35:33 | 6:14 | +6:17 | ||
4 | 191 | OSCHMANN, ANJA | Fit & Run | 36:50 | 6:27 | +7:34 | |
5 | 80 | LINSS, ANNIKA | Friedrichroda | 38:53 | 6:49 | +9:37 | |
6 | 87 | HEIM, ANNIKA | USV Erfurt | 41:54 | 7:21 | +12:38 | |
7 | 8 | HEIM, KAROLIN | USV Erfurt | 42:04 | 7:22 | +12:48 | |
8 | 29 | HERRMANN, ANNE | Jena | 51:17 | 8:59 | +22:01 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 81 | OTTO, STEFFI | otto-hydraulik | 35:43 | 6:15 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | KNOTHE, SIMONE | 34:12 | 6:00 | --- | ||
2 | 82 | GEORGI, ANNE | SV-Einheit Erfurt | 34:49 | 6:06 | +0:37 | |
3 | 136 | KESSLER, PETRA | 37:17 | 6:32 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 13 | ZWINKAU, ANNETT | Erfurt | 37:51 | 6:38 | +3:39 | |
5 | 107 | BÄR, MARTINA | Erfurt | 38:13 | 6:42 | +4:01 | |
6 | 141 | MANET, ANJA | 38:40 | 6:47 | +4:28 | ||
7 | 30 | HARTUNG, ANJA | Bad Langensalza | 39:57 | 7:00 | +5:45 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 164 | NIODUS, MARTINA | 34:05 | 5:58 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | HOFFMANN, SUSANNE | Jena | 35:19 | 6:11 | +1:14 | |
3 | 22 | WILCK, ANETT | Sömmerda | 36:23 | 6:22 | +2:18 | |
4 | 21 | ELZE, ALEXANDRA | Gotha | 36:32 | 6:24 | +2:27 | |
5 | 63 | REUTER, KATRIN | Erfurt | 37:38 | 6:36 | +3:33 | |
6 | 137 | WEITZEL, UTE | 37:52 | 6:38 | +3:47 | ||
7 | 134 | ESCHE, ASTRID | 40:08 | 7:02 | +6:03 | ||
8 | 156 | BRANDAU, ANKE | 40:10 | 7:02 | +6:05 | ||
9 | 83 | LINDE, SILKE | Bad Langensalza | 46:41 | 8:11 | +12:36 | |
10 | 3 | HECKEL, ANTJE | Bienstädt | 47:28 | 8:19 | +13:23 | |
11 | 129 | KUCK, ALEXANDRIA | 48:46 | 8:33 | +14:41 | ||
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 31 | FRITZLAR, HEIKE | Laufmaus Heike | 33:41 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 64 | BUSS, SIMONE | Niederzimmern | 34:40 | 6:04 | +0:59 | |
3 | 148 | MASCHER, KONSTANZE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 35:45 | 6:16 | +2:04 | |
4 | 84 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Joymed Schmalkalden | 36:45 | 6:26 | +3:04 | |
5 | 172 | KALMS, ELKE | SV Schwabhausen | 37:50 | 6:38 | +4:09 | |
6 | 52 | SCHÖNEMANN, CORINNA | Großfahner | 42:23 | 7:26 | +8:42 | |
7 | 93 | DÜCK, RAMONA | Leipzig | 43:01 | 7:32 | +9:20 | |
8 | 179 | HECHT, HEIKE | Spargelläufer Herbsleben | 44:59 | 7:53 | +11:18 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 173 | HARTWICH, GUDRUN | Erfurt Nord Gymnastik e.V. | 31:27 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 112 | KALINKE, AENNE | Erfurt | 33:25 | 5:51 | +1:58 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 94 | STROH, VIOLA | SV Erfurt Nord | 36:06 | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 65 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 39:21 | 6:54 | +3:15 | |
3 | 162 | KNOTHE, DORIS | 43:29 | 7:37 | +7:23 | ||
4 | 178 | METZ, KARIN | Spargelläufer | 45:14 | 7:56 | +9:08 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 34 | SCHMIDT, DAGMAR | LTV Erfurt | 47:07 | 8:15 | --- | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 33 | ROTHKEGEL, ILONA | Erfurt | 34:37 | 6:04 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 163 | NIODUS, MIRIAM | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 33:11 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ALBRECHT, JENNIFER | Erfurt Nord Gymnastik | 36:44 | 6:26 | +3:33 | |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 138 | KOFEND, KATHARINA | ESC TSSC | 36:40 | 6:25 | --- | |
2 | 122 | WEISS, VANESSA | Oskars Läufer Gebesee | 42:02 | 7:22 | +5:22 |