TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (2,50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 6:56 | 17,31 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAM | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 7:24 | 16,22 | +0:28 | |
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 7:44 | 15,52 | +0:48 | |
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, JULIAN | SC-Helsa | 8:32 | 14,06 | +1:36 | |
5 | 3112 | LUDWIG, JONAS | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 8:47 | 13,66 | +1:51 | |
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, PIET | Kassel | 9:19 | 12,88 | +2:23 | |
7 | 3111 | WEIS, SIMON | TCG Großalmerode | 9:35 | 12,52 | +2:39 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, HELENA | Radsport Erdmann | 7:59 | 15,03 | --- | |
2 | 3100 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:00 | 15,00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 3113 | HOSE, LINA | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:29 | 12,65 | +1:30 | |
4 | 3103 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:20 | 11,61 | +2:21 | |
5 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, JANA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:44 | 11,18 | +2:45 | |
6 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, LAURA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:58 | 10,03 | +3:59 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (2,50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 7:33 | 15,89 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAM | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 8:07 | 14,78 | +0:34 | |
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:17 | 14,49 | +0:44 | |
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, JULIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:15 | 12,97 | +1:42 | |
5 | 3112 | LUDWIG, JONAS | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:47 | 12,27 | +2:14 | |
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, PIET | Kassel | 10:07 | 11,86 | +2:34 | |
7 | 3111 | WEIS, SIMON | TCG Großalmerode | 10:15 | 11,71 | +2:42 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, HELENA | Radsport Erdmann | 8:20 | 14,40 | --- | |
1 | 3100 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:20 | 14,40 | --- | |
3 | 3113 | HOSE, LINA | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:32 | 12,59 | +1:12 | |
4 | 3103 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:47 | 11,13 | +2:27 | |
5 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, JANA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:35 | 9,54 | +4:15 | |
6 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, LAURA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:45 | 9,41 | +4:25 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (2,50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 7:37 | 15,75 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAM | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 8:14 | 14,57 | +0:37 | |
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:24 | 14,29 | +0:47 | |
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, JULIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:24 | 12,77 | +1:47 | |
5 | 3112 | LUDWIG, JONAS | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:36 | 12,50 | +1:59 | |
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, PIET | Kassel | 9:57 | 12,06 | +2:20 | |
7 | 3111 | WEIS, SIMON | TCG Großalmerode | 10:29 | 11,45 | +2:52 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, HELENA | Radsport Erdmann | 8:27 | 14,20 | --- | |
2 | 3100 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:29 | 14,15 | +0:02 | |
3 | 3113 | HOSE, LINA | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:47 | 12,27 | +1:20 | |
4 | 3103 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:51 | 11,06 | +2:24 | |
5 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, LAURA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:39 | 10,30 | +3:12 | |
6 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, JANA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 13:26 | 8,93 | +4:59 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (2,50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 7:47 | 15,42 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAM | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 8:20 | 14,40 | +0:33 | |
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:44 | 13,74 | +0:57 | |
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, JULIAN | SC-Helsa | 10:04 | 11,92 | +2:17 | |
4 | 3112 | LUDWIG, JONAS | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 10:04 | 11,92 | +2:17 | |
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, PIET | Kassel | 10:33 | 11,37 | +2:46 | |
7 | 3111 | WEIS, SIMON | TCG Großalmerode | 11:54 | 10,08 | +4:07 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, HELENA | Radsport Erdmann | 8:30 | 14,12 | --- | |
2 | 3100 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:33 | 14,04 | +0:03 | |
3 | 3113 | HOSE, LINA | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:55 | 12,10 | +1:25 | |
4 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, LAURA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:51 | 11,06 | +2:21 | |
5 | 3103 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:51 | 10,13 | +3:21 | |
6 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, JANA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:39 | 9,49 | +4:09 | |
5. Etappe: Ziel (2,50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, JONAS | TG Großalmerode | 7:51 | 15,29 | --- | |
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, MAXIMILIAM | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 8:19 | 14,43 | +0:28 | |
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:31 | 14,09 | +0:40 | |
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, JULIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:41 | 12,39 | +1:50 | |
5 | 3112 | LUDWIG, JONAS | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 10:04 | 11,92 | +2:13 | |
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, PIET | Kassel | 11:24 | 10,53 | +3:33 | |
7 | 3111 | WEIS, SIMON | TCG Großalmerode | 12:07 | 9,90 | +4:16 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, HELENA | Radsport Erdmann | 8:10 | 14,69 | --- | |
1 | 3100 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:10 | 14,69 | --- | |
3 | 3113 | HOSE, LINA | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | 9:56 | 12,08 | +1:46 | |
4 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, JANA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:09 | 10,76 | +2:59 | |
5 | 3103 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:23 | 10,54 | +3:13 | |
6 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, LAURA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:42 | 10,26 | +3:32 |