SPORTident TimingStadt Bad Blankenburg

32. Schwarzatal-Lauf

Bad Blankenburg 02.07.2011

32. Schwarzatal-Lauf

Bad Blankenburg 02.07.2011

 

Ergebnisse 32. Schwarzatal-Lauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
1204
FISCHER, André

GER
1987LSV Lok Arnstadt1:10:023:30---
2241
RATZKA, Patrick
 1984SVTurbiene Hohenwarte1:14:093:43+4:07
3228
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
1987FSV Rudolstadt Ost1:20:234:01+10:21
4203
BURKHARDT, Torsten
 1983TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)1:31:454:35+21:43
5207
LIPFERT, Günter

GER
1987Saalfelder LV1:32:114:37+22:09
6201
BECKMANN, Reiner
 1988LSV Lok Arnstadt1:34:004:42+23:58
7216
THOMAS, Christian

GER
1988SV 1865 Piesau1:41:335:05+31:31
Männer M30
1234
STRÖHL, Thomas

GER
1980Yuko1:21:364:05---
2219
DREYSSIG, Christian

GER
1979AC Apolda1:21:464:05+0:10
3242
FRANK, Thomas
 1978SV Thüringen Königsee1:55:225:46+33:46
Männer M35
1221
FISCHER, Sven

GER
1975Knau1:18:493:56---
2211
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
1975SV Thuringia Königsee1:25:374:17+6:48
3213
SCHADWINKEL, Andy

GER
1973GMRV Langewiesen1:26:554:21+8:06
4233
SCHUBERT, Dieter

GER
1972Rottenbach1:28:534:26+10:04
5222
FUNK, Nicola

GER
1976Saalfelder LV1:37:314:53+18:42
6224
HARTMANN, Konrad

GER
1972SV Thuringia Königsee1:55:325:47+36:43
Männer M40
1235
ZECHEL, Karsten

GER
1967TSG Kaulsdorf1:24:174:13---
2223
GEBUHR, Thomas

GER
1971Saalfeld/Saale1:26:224:19+2:05
3232
ROHR, steffen

HUN
1967Budapest1:34:304:43+10:13
4237
GLOTH-PFAFF, Andreas
 1967Saalfelder LV1:36:244:49+12:07
Männer M45
1209
MEINECKE, Thomas

GER
1966SV TU Ilmenau1:11:463:35---
2205
HÜBEL, Christoph

GER
1965SV Thuringia Königsee1:20:324:02+8:46
3220
ERNST, Volkmar

GER
1963Schiffsmodellbau Saalfeld1:21:094:04+9:23
4212
ROUBITSCHEK, Silvio

GER
1965SV Hermsdorf1:21:524:05+10:06
5210
MICHALK, Bernhard

GER
1962Rudolstadt1:26:154:19+14:29
6214
SCHILDER, Holger

GER
1964GMRL Verein1:28:354:26+16:49
7240
GRIESBACH, Bodo
 1964SV Turbine Hohenwarte1:28:484:26+17:02
8206
KAUFMANN, Andre
 1962TSV Germania1887e.V. Neustadt(Orla)1:29:544:30+18:08
9215
THOMAS, frank

GER
1964SV 1865 Piesau1:30:194:31+18:33
10217
TRESSELT, Frank

GER
1963GMRLV Großbreitenbach1:33:494:41+22:03
11229
MÜLLER, Axel

GER
1965Kranichfeld1:36:324:50+24:46
12226
KOCH, matthias

GER
1964Saalfelder LV1:37:214:52+25:35
13227
MACALLA, Michael

GER
1965Volkssport Rudolstadt1:38:084:55+26:22
14208
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe

GER
1964Saalfelder LV1:42:425:08+30:56
Männer M50
1202
BOMBERG, Dirk

GER
1957SC Impuls Erfurt1:30:354:32---
2231
REUTER, Wolf

GER
1959Ingolstadt1:35:014:45+4:26
3225
HOLZHAUS, Reiner

GER
1959SV Kamsdorf1:35:384:47+5:03
4238
SCHNEIDER, Michael
 1958Weimar1:36:434:50+6:08
5230
OBITZ, Willi

GER
1959Laufteam Volksbank Saaletal1:50:215:31+19:46
Männer M70
1236
PATZER, Günther
 1939Blau Weiß Neustadt Orla1:46:565:21---
Frauen W45
1239
HOFFMANN, Petra
 1963Kölleda1:58:315:56---