SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

8. ASKLEPIOS TRITREKK

Bad Salzungen 14.08.2011

8. ASKLEPIOS TRITREKK

Bad Salzungen 14.08.2011

 

Ergebnisse 8. ASKLEPIOS TRITREKK

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Duo Männer
170
RALF PASTOVSKI, Ralf Messerschmidt
 Viba Anschütz Team25:064:11---
227
MICHAEL KAISER, Christoph Unkart

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Michis Powerteam mit Biss25:364:16+0:30
324
RONNY KAISER, Frank Schmalz

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Franks Powerteam mit Biss29:314:55+4:25
426
STEFAN HEß, Christian Werner

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Stefan/Christian32:585:29+7:52
537
DAVID BRAUN, Tino Edelmann

GER
Bärfelser Säcke David/Tino33:065:31+8:00
622
PETER STORANDT, Bernd Fallenstein

GER
RTV Haselgrund33:265:34+8:20
745
DARTSCH, Martin

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Martin35:235:54+10:17
866
BASTIAN GRAICHEN, Steve Wezel
 Asklepios-VR Bank Team36:566:10+11:50
913
PETER SCHMIDT, Klaus Hoschka

GER
Alea Sanitas Peters Powerteam mit Biss38:186:23+13:12
1064
MICHAEL SCHARFENBERG, Christian Scharfenberg
 Bärfelser Säcke Michael/Christian40:576:49+15:51
1168
MICHAEL KAUFMANN, Daniel Möller
 Kampfsportschule Berk 241:396:56+16:33
1261
KALLENBACH, René
 Activatours.de41:466:58+16:40
1349
MIKE BISCHOF, Marcus John
 Bärfelser Säcke Marcus/Mike42:257:04+17:19
1450
MICHAEL FISCHER, Maik Scholz
 Bärfelser Säcke Maik/Michael42:397:07+17:33
1518
ANDREAS WEITZ, Romildo Gonzales Rubio

GER
Reisebüro Platzdasch vs. Bärfelser Säcke/ Cuba Lib43:577:19+18:51
1631
NILS GUBITZ, Ralf Gubitz

GER
Alea Sanitas Nils Powerteam mit Biss44:307:25+19:24
1762
AßMANN, Nick
 Salzunger44:327:25+19:26
1836
KARL ERBE, Paul Weitz

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Karl/Paul44:557:29+19:49
1929
WOLFGANG HESS, Jürgen Grahl

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Wolfgang/Jürgen45:067:31+20:00
2042
LUCAS TRIESCHMANN, Christoph Weise

GER
T&W Team49:358:16+24:29
2111
HANNES DARTSCH, Markus Kitzing

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Hannes/Thomas49:478:18+24:41
2225
ERIK REINHARD, Hannes Reinhard

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Reini 2 Powerteam mit Biss50:148:22+25:08
2343
SCHMIDT, Mathias

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Mathias51:458:37+26:39
2421
GERD ZICKLER, Jochen Bachmann

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Gerd/Jochen53:168:53+28:10
2520
MARIO BECK, Heiko Weitz

GER
Reisebüro Platzdasch vs. Bärfelser Säcke/ Hefeweit53:208:53+28:14
2632
TILL KÜCKLICH, Tim Kücklich

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Kückis Powerteam mit Biss1:05:0010:50+39:54
2728
JAN KNIELING, Christoph Hauptmann

GER
Bärfelser Säcke Jan/Christoph1:07:5111:19+42:45
Duo Frauen
165
ALBRECHT, Katrin
 Bärfelser Säcke Katrin30:325:05---
235
ANJA WEITZ, Kathrin Weitz

GER
Reisebüro Platzdasch vs. Bärfelser Säcke/ Coconut 38:056:21+7:33
341
FRANKA TAUBERT, Sophia Luther

GER
Alea Sanitas Frankas Powerteam mit Biss39:086:31+8:36
410
SIBILLE REICH, Jacquelin Kaiser

GER
Alea Sanitas Billis Powerteam mit Biss46:147:43+15:42
560
KERSTIN QUASNICZKA, Annett Zachen
 Wartburg-Sparkasse46:187:43+15:46
630
MARTINA KRÜGEL, Angela Hoschka

GER
Alea Sanitas Hexes Powerteam mit Biss50:268:25+19:54
Duo Mix
117
BENJAMIN REXHÄUSER, Stefanie Wiesmair

GER
Asklepios Medical Team 124:044:01---
233
THOMAS KNAPPE, Daniela Völker

GER
Alea Sanitas Thomas Powerteam mit Biss31:515:19+7:47
316
FALK WEBER, Steffi Ulsperger

GER
Asklepios Medical Team 236:476:08+12:43
415
SABRINA KIRCHNER, Michael Hollenbach

GER
Hollenbach/Kirchner39:116:32+15:07
563
SANDY ABE, Michael Kramer
 Bärfelser Säcke Michael/Sandy43:007:10+18:56
638
PETRA KÖNIG, Wolfgang Krügel

GER
Alea Sanitas Petras Powerteam mit Biss44:387:26+20:34
719
LINDA HÜTHER, Lucas Rassbach

GER
Alea-Sanitas - Lindis Powerteam mit Biss44:427:27+20:38
848
KATI KATZMARSKI, Besim Syla

GER
Asklepios Medical Fitness45:487:38+21:44
912
DOREEN STUMPF, Volker Stumpf

GER
Alea Sanitas Stumpis Powerteam mit Biss46:137:42+22:09
1067
FLORIAN EISENBRAND, Marie Th. Gimpel
 Kampfsportschule Berk 11:09:2411:34+45:20