SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Pleß (18,00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 926 | WEIGEL, CHRISTOPH | LV Sonneberg | 1:26:04 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 929 | JUNG, DANNY | Grasrockers Brotterode | 1:40:00 | 5:33 | +13:56 | |
3 | 935 | DENNER, MATHIAS | Soziale Arbeit läuft | 1:46:16 | 5:54 | +20:12 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 919 | SCHADE, RONNY | WSV 1907 Neuhaus | 1:33:10 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 904 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 1:33:43 | 5:12 | +0:33 | |
3 | 900 | KIRSCH, RENE | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 1:35:15 | 5:17 | +2:05 | |
4 | 918 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Weimar | 1:48:51 | 6:02 | +15:41 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 930 | REICH, MICHAEL | WSV Steinbach 07 | 1:27:21 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 925 | PÖSCHEL, JÖRG | LV Sonneberg | 1:31:44 | 5:05 | +4:23 | |
3 | 901 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 1:32:01 | 5:06 | +4:40 | |
4 | 931 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC-Suhl | 1:45:07 | 5:50 | +17:46 | |
5 | 923 | GROSS, RENE | Schmalkalder LV | 1:47:42 | 5:59 | +20:21 | |
6 | 907 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 1:47:50 | 5:59 | +20:29 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 922 | SCHAFBERG, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Barchsfeld | 1:41:05 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 906 | TRAUTMANN, JÜRGEN | Barchfeld | 1:43:58 | 5:46 | +2:53 | |
3 | 920 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 1:44:38 | 5:48 | +3:33 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 903 | KEPPLER, BERND | Meiningen | 1:23:19 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 909 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LV Sonneberg | 1:30:53 | 5:02 | +7:34 | |
3 | 911 | MICHALK, BERNHARD | Rudolstadt | 1:37:51 | 5:26 | +14:32 | |
4 | 908 | KLINZING, ULLRICH | Ludwigsfelde | 1:48:13 | 6:00 | +24:54 | |
5 | 934 | RASCH, HOLGER | SV Mihla | 1:56:27 | 6:28 | +33:08 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 915 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Meiningen | 1:24:49 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 910 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 1:34:10 | 5:13 | +9:21 | |
3 | 921 | BAUMGÄRTEL, JENS | Nohra | 1:49:08 | 6:03 | +24:19 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 924 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:42:35 | 5:41 | --- | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 916 | LIPPMANN, DIETER | Jena | 1:57:04 | 6:30 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 932 | BÄTZ, KATI | TC Suhl | 2:08:35 | 7:08 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 913 | RÖMER, RAMONA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:33:34 | 5:11 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | WTA Weser | 1:47:34 | 5:58 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 933 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 1:45:23 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 914 | BECK, MONIKA | TV 03 Heringen | 1:47:38 | 5:58 | +2:15 | |
2. Etappe: Pleß (4,00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 926 | WEIGEL, CHRISTOPH | LV Sonneberg | 22:25 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 929 | JUNG, DANNY | Grasrockers Brotterode | 23:27 | 5:51 | +1:02 | |
3 | 935 | DENNER, MATHIAS | Soziale Arbeit läuft | 26:20 | 6:34 | +3:55 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 904 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 21:27 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 919 | SCHADE, RONNY | WSV 1907 Neuhaus | 24:44 | 6:11 | +3:17 | |
3 | 918 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Weimar | 25:40 | 6:25 | +4:13 | |
4 | 900 | KIRSCH, RENE | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 26:13 | 6:33 | +4:46 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 925 | PÖSCHEL, JÖRG | LV Sonneberg | 21:36 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 901 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 22:20 | 5:34 | +0:44 | |
3 | 930 | REICH, MICHAEL | WSV Steinbach 07 | 25:28 | 6:21 | +3:52 | |
4 | 931 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC-Suhl | 26:37 | 6:39 | +5:01 | |
5 | 923 | GROSS, RENE | Schmalkalder LV | 26:56 | 6:44 | +5:20 | |
6 | 907 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 28:15 | 7:03 | +6:39 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 922 | SCHAFBERG, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Barchsfeld | 23:43 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 906 | TRAUTMANN, JÜRGEN | Barchfeld | 26:27 | 6:36 | +2:44 | |
3 | 920 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 27:47 | 6:56 | +4:04 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 903 | KEPPLER, BERND | Meiningen | 19:48 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 909 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LV Sonneberg | 21:33 | 5:23 | +1:45 | |
3 | 911 | MICHALK, BERNHARD | Rudolstadt | 23:11 | 5:47 | +3:23 | |
4 | 934 | RASCH, HOLGER | SV Mihla | 29:34 | 7:23 | +9:46 | |
5 | 908 | KLINZING, ULLRICH | Ludwigsfelde | 30:20 | 7:34 | +10:32 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 915 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Meiningen | 20:38 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 910 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 22:49 | 5:42 | +2:11 | |
3 | 921 | BAUMGÄRTEL, JENS | Nohra | 26:00 | 6:30 | +5:22 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 924 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 24:05 | 6:01 | --- | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 916 | LIPPMANN, DIETER | Jena | 29:39 | 7:24 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 932 | BÄTZ, KATI | TC Suhl | 31:36 | 7:54 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 913 | RÖMER, RAMONA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 21:25 | 5:21 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | WTA Weser | 24:18 | 6:04 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 933 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 25:54 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 914 | BECK, MONIKA | TV 03 Heringen | 25:59 | 6:29 | +0:05 | |
3. Etappe: Festplatz (8,00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 926 | WEIGEL, CHRISTOPH | LV Sonneberg | 34:21 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 929 | JUNG, DANNY | Grasrockers Brotterode | 37:04 | 4:38 | +2:43 | |
3 | 935 | DENNER, MATHIAS | Soziale Arbeit läuft | 41:35 | 5:11 | +7:14 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 904 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 35:48 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 919 | SCHADE, RONNY | WSV 1907 Neuhaus | 37:47 | 4:43 | +1:59 | |
3 | 918 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Weimar | 38:50 | 4:51 | +3:02 | |
4 | 900 | KIRSCH, RENE | Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen | 39:34 | 4:56 | +3:46 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 925 | PÖSCHEL, JÖRG | LV Sonneberg | 34:15 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 901 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 38:31 | 4:48 | +4:16 | |
3 | 907 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 42:28 | 5:18 | +8:13 | |
4 | 930 | REICH, MICHAEL | WSV Steinbach 07 | 42:48 | 5:20 | +8:33 | |
5 | 923 | GROSS, RENE | Schmalkalder LV | 46:57 | 5:52 | +12:42 | |
6 | 931 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TC-Suhl | 1:17:57 | 9:44 | +43:42 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 922 | SCHAFBERG, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Barchsfeld | 39:21 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 906 | TRAUTMANN, JÜRGEN | Barchfeld | 41:32 | 5:11 | +2:11 | |
3 | 920 | HÖFER, DIETMAR | Eisenach | 43:11 | 5:23 | +3:50 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 903 | KEPPLER, BERND | Meiningen | 34:05 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 909 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LV Sonneberg | 35:04 | 4:23 | +0:59 | |
3 | 911 | MICHALK, BERNHARD | Rudolstadt | 39:00 | 4:52 | +4:55 | |
4 | 934 | RASCH, HOLGER | SV Mihla | 41:10 | 5:08 | +7:05 | |
5 | 908 | KLINZING, ULLRICH | Ludwigsfelde | 47:42 | 5:57 | +13:37 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 915 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Meiningen | 32:18 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 910 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 36:13 | 4:31 | +3:55 | |
3 | 921 | BAUMGÄRTEL, JENS | Nohra | 39:31 | 4:56 | +7:13 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 924 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 37:59 | 4:44 | --- | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 916 | LIPPMANN, DIETER | Jena | 44:52 | 5:36 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 932 | BÄTZ, KATI | TC Suhl | 49:30 | 6:11 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 913 | RÖMER, RAMONA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 33:38 | 4:12 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | WTA Weser | 37:45 | 4:43 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 933 | GASA, CAROLA | SV Mihla | 38:41 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 914 | BECK, MONIKA | TV 03 Heringen | 41:26 | 5:10 | +2:45 |