SPORTident TimingSV Normania Treffurt

8. Treffurter Stadtlauf

Treffurt 10.09.2011

8. Treffurter Stadtlauf

Treffurt 10.09.2011

 

Ergebnisse 8. Treffurter Stadtlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
13052
MEINGAST, Roy
 SC Steinbach-Hallenberg35:073:19---
23049
MARSCHALL, Philipp
 Rhöner WSV35:283:21+0:21
33050
WICK, Thomas

GER
SC Motor Zella Mehlis35:363:22+0:29
43048
BING, Thomas

GER
Rhöner WSV36:143:25+1:07
53051
WOHLLEBEN, Max
 SC Motor Zella Mehlis36:203:26+1:13
63187
MÜNCH, David

GER
sc impuls erfurt40:053:47+4:58
73205
KELLNER, Tobias
 Bundeswehr40:153:48+5:08
83053
BECKER, Sören

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina42:133:59+7:06
93054
SCHNEIDER, Erik
 SV 90 Gräfenroda45:194:17+10:12
103012
KURCH, Florian
 VfL 28 Ellrich45:594:20+10:52
113167
MONTAG, Tino
 SV Normania Treffurt46:014:20+10:54
123057
ROHRER, Jacob

GER
Braunschweig47:334:29+12:26
133041
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer53:185:02+18:11
143056
MÄRTEN, Michael

GER
Lauterbach54:415:10+19:34
153198
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Team DEURH-Haus56:205:19+21:13
163164
HUNSTOCK, Christoph
 SV Normania Treffurt58:415:32+23:34
173047
BRANDT, Sebastian

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf58:585:34+23:51
183142
GODEHARDT, Björn
 Halle1:00:465:44+25:39
193140
LINGNER, Markus
 Ifta1:02:105:52+27:03
Männer M30
13059
FILBRICH, Jens
 SV Frankenhain35:503:23---
23149
KOCH, Markus
 TV1848 Coburg38:083:36+2:18
33058
REISSHAUER, Rene

GER
Skisport Erfurt 0240:393:50+4:49
43204
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Nomania Treffurt42:093:59+6:19
53199
BLUM, Michael
 VfL Wanfried48:434:36+12:53
63158
MEIßNER, Sven
 SV Normania Treffurt50:454:47+14:55
73196
DARSOW, Enrico
 Schönstedt52:254:56+16:35
83061
RADITS, Marcel

GER
Winterstein54:285:08+18:38
93183
HEMPEL, Chrisitan
 Heldra54:425:10+18:52
103154
BRANDT, Alexander
 Treffurt56:165:19+20:26
113194
WAHL, Immo
 Sportfreund thüringer wald56:395:20+20:49
123025
LEGE, Tobias

GER
sc impuls erfurt57:065:23+21:16
133157
HERMANN, Jan
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf57:125:24+21:22
143168
BORNKESSEL, Andreas
 SV Normannia Treffurt58:425:32+22:52
153060
CRON, Holger

GER
SV Normania Treffurt1:03:596:02+28:09
Männer M35
13192
KRÜGER, Thomas
 Marksuhl42:434:02---
23136
HOFFMANN, Nico
 SV Normania Treffurt43:394:07+0:56
33062
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt44:364:13+1:53
43202
STAUFENBIEL, Ramon
 SV 1921 Diedorf45:184:16+2:35
53166
FALLEY, Sven

GER
LG Hachelbich50:134:44+7:30
63018
STEINWACHS, Bert

GER
SV Normania Treffurt50:274:46+7:44
73024
HEISE, Ralf

GER
sc impuls erfurt51:384:52+8:55
83063
QUAST, Holger

GER
Mühlhausen57:525:28+15:09
93156
WETTERAU, Lars
 Eisenach1:02:505:56+20:07
Männer M40
13033
THURM, Ingo

GER
Easy Fun40:223:49---
23184
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 Diedorf43:014:04+2:39
33066
TROGISCH, Volker

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich43:344:07+3:12
43007
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
Blankenhain43:404:07+3:18
53160
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt44:144:10+3:52
63067
MIERKE, Stephan

GER
WSV Beverungen45:064:15+4:44
73069
MAHRT, Jörg

GER
Eisenach45:224:17+5:00
83032
LÖBER, Heiko

GER
Eisenacher LV45:424:19+5:20
93223
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.45:454:19+5:23
103180
MEYER, Olaf
 FSV 1950 Gotha47:204:28+6:58
113046
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario

GER
Mühlhäuser Laufcombo47:454:30+7:23
123013
DRESSLER, Marco

GER
bruchstedt47:594:32+7:37
133144
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt48:104:32+7:48
143217
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer Mühlhausen48:174:34+7:55
153185
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Eschwege48:374:35+8:15
163065
BRAUNHOLZ, Danilo

GER
SV Normania Treffurt50:424:47+10:20
173068
HELBING, Heiko
 Jena52:034:55+11:41
183137
SENNHENN, Uwe
 Frieda52:304:57+12:08
193175
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla53:145:01+12:52
203201
NOTHNAGEL, Uwe
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf53:425:04+13:20
213064
ZIKA, Heiko

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha54:565:11+14:34
223003
PLÖTZ, Heiko

GER
Mühlhausen55:235:13+15:01
233132
RATHGEBER, Ronny
 SV Normania Treffurt58:355:32+18:13
243193
DESJARDINS, Rene
 VC Marksuhl59:375:37+19:15
253015
ZSCHARNT, Holger

GER
DAV Inselberg1:03:195:58+22:57
Männer M45
13181
MEINECKE, Thomas
 SV TU Ilmenau39:433:45---
23038
JAEGER, Frank

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V. / Sprötau42:494:02+3:06
33172
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV43:444:08+4:01
43078
PELZEL, Mario

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich44:334:12+4:50
53004
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
WSV-Ilmenau45:264:17+5:43
63182
FULSCHE, Andreas
 LG Polizei Thüringen45:404:19+5:57
73174
SIEMON, Thomas
 Creuzburg45:454:19+6:02
83178
PETSCHAUER, Holger
 FSV 1950 Gotha46:044:21+6:21
93207
BECHER, Ronald
 Isseroda46:094:21+6:26
103208
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen46:214:22+6:38
113188
MÜNCH, Heiko
 Erfurt46:564:26+7:13
123191
KÜRSCHNER, Heiko
 WSC 07 Ruhla47:304:29+7:47
133206
SCHÄFER, Frank
 TSV Aue49:074:38+9:24
143075
BECKER, Lars

GER
SG Glücksbrunn Schweina50:064:44+10:23
153072
SACHS, Frank

GER
Dream Team Ilmenau50:304:46+10:47
163074
KÜHNPAST, Frank

GER
Saalfelder LV50:334:46+10:50
173045
ENGE, Uwe

GER
TSG Ruhla/RSV0350:414:47+10:58
183016
THOMAS, Jörg

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha51:154:50+11:32
193077
STEFFEN, Kabelitz
 VfL 28 Ellrich51:334:52+11:50
203079
HOFFMANN, Harald

GER
Rodeberg OT Struth51:544:54+12:11
213073
DUNKEL, Frank

GER
SV Normania Treffurt54:035:06+14:20
223171
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 Bufleben54:185:07+14:35
233043
MATTHES, Jan

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen55:245:14+15:41
243146
GRUND, Roland
 Treffurt56:225:19+16:39
253010
POLLER, Peter

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen56:505:22+17:07
263210
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Team Deura-Haus57:515:28+18:08
273169
KNOLL, Michael
 LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen58:235:31+18:40
283163
EISENBRANDT, Frank
 SV Normania Treffurt58:275:31+18:44
293071
SÖMMER, Fred

GER
BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse59:445:38+20:01
303209
LUDWIG, Frank
 Team Deura-Haus1:01:105:46+21:27
313212
FICK, Thomas
 VFB TM Mühlhausen1:01:215:47+21:38
323155
NICKOL, Uwe
 RFV Mihla1:02:365:55+22:53
333076
BECHSTEIN, Michael

GER
TABBS Vital1:03:195:58+23:36
343011
GREBE, Martin

GER
DVAG Eisenach1:04:356:05+24:52
353034
STEPHAN, Michael

GER
FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza1:05:196:10+25:36
363162
FEHR, Uwe
 SV Normania Treffurt1:06:266:16+26:43
Männer M50
13186
MANTHEE, Frank
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen43:214:05---
23215
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Berka Hainich44:454:13+1:24
33082
MONTAG, Andreas

GER
SV Normania Treffurt46:154:22+2:54
43083
KURCH, Jörg

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich47:234:28+4:02
53216
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvgg Faulungen51:334:52+8:12
63135
FEHLING, Andreas
 SC Meißner53:355:04+10:14
73022
STUKOWSKI, Manfred

GER
Mühlhausen54:385:09+11:17
83165
WÖLFEL, Roland
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 197955:045:11+11:43
93197
MENGE, Andreas
 Gotha55:335:14+12:12
103028
DENKE, Lutz

GER
Erfurt56:535:22+13:32
113080
GRAMS, Holger

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha57:165:24+13:55
123030
KILB, Udo

GER
sc impuls erfurt57:485:27+14:27
133081
BERNER, Roland

GER
LG. Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen58:225:31+15:01
143085
GÖRING, Matthias

GER
Weimar59:165:35+15:55
153084
ANDREAS, Jürgen

GER
Meinhard1:03:045:57+19:43
Männer M55
13088
HERRMANN, Michael

GER
sc impuls erfurt43:334:07---
23091
WERNECKE, Karl-Ernst

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich46:324:23+2:59
33170
FUCHS, Dietmar
 DAV Inselsberg47:364:29+4:03
43086
NEUGEBAUER, Hartmut

GER
ATGV Kleinalmerode48:374:35+5:04
53218
SPECK, Wilfried
 SV Hitzerode50:204:45+6:47
63300
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt51:334:52+8:00
73087
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha52:544:59+9:21
83089
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf

GER
sc impuls erfurt54:475:10+11:14
93151
WOLF, Gerd
 S. Tennis Gotha56:555:22+13:22
103190
KRANZ, Horst

GER
Sondershausen57:045:23+13:31
113023
FÜTTERER, Friedbert

GER
SV Gernrode 1887eV57:245:25+13:51
123090
HENKEL, Uwe

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee1:00:125:41+16:39
133143
KRAICZY, Jürgen
 Creuzburg1:09:056:31+25:32
Männer M60
13037
WAHL, martin
 wsv oberhof42:494:02---
23092
RÖßLER, Jürgen

GER
1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen51:204:50+8:31
33036
HENNIG, Bernhard

GER
SV Mihla54:075:07+11:18
43002
STÄDTLER, Manfred

GER
Utendorf55:275:14+12:38
53005
RADELHOF, Alfred

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein55:595:17+13:10
63173
KREYER, Gunter
 Volkssport Nohra58:125:29+15:23
73029
MÜNCH, Günther

GER
sc impuls erfurt59:185:35+16:29
83093
HAFERANKE, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha59:285:37+16:39
93094
JAHN, Reiner

GER
Lauffüchse Erfurt1:03:416:01+20:52
103189
EWALD, Wolfgang

GER
Weimarer Spezialmontagen1:04:166:04+21:27
113176
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Thuringia Königsee1:07:056:20+24:16
123203
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:07:156:20+24:26
133095
HEISE, Reiner

GER
sc impuls erfurt1:08:366:28+25:47
Männer M65
13098
HERMANN, Rainer

GER
Thuringia Königsee54:345:09---
23214
BURGHARDT, Rolf
 SV Mihla58:595:34+4:25
33195
LIEBE, Gert
 SV GW Schönstedt1:05:506:13+11:16
Männer M70
13008
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit Greiz48:344:35---
23021
GÖRLACH, Folker

GER
Hainichläufer Mühlhausen1:02:315:54+13:57
33099
GOETZ, Helmut

GER
sc impuls erfurt1:03:005:56+14:26
43150
SOMERBREI, Dieter
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:18:067:22+29:32
Männer M75
13101
BÖHM BAYER, Eberhard

GER
SV 1865 Piesau1:17:367:19---
männliche Jugend A
13147
BÄTZOLD, Renè
 SV Haineck Nazza56:515:22---
männliche Jugend B
13105
STIEBRITZ, Christian
 SWV Goldlauter36:203:26---
23104
CEBULLA, Marius
 SWV Goldlauter40:453:50+4:25
33107
BÄHR, Johannes
 WSV Bad Lobenstein42:073:58+5:47
43103
BAUERMEISTER, Fabian
 SC Motor Zella Mehlis43:244:05+7:04
53159
NOLL, Marius
 SV Normania Treffurt49:494:42+13:29
63211
GENZEL, Marcus
 SV Normania Treffurt55:175:13+18:57
Frauen W20
13110
HAUEIS, Anna

GER
Eisenach50:414:47---
23138
MÜNCH, Melanie
 Schwebda55:195:13+4:38
33139
RIETMÜLLER, Anna
 Hohengandern58:345:32+7:53
43141
GODEHARDT, Anika
 Halle1:00:455:44+10:04
53020
HILLER, Nadine

GER
Suhl1:02:485:55+12:07
63145
BECKER, Marleen
 SG Schnellmannshausen1:03:566:02+13:15
73152
STEIN, Nina
 TV 03 Breitenbach1:05:386:11+14:57
83111
LINß, Annika

GER
Friedrichroda1:06:106:14+15:29
Frauen W35
13114
ROMMING, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf48:254:34---
23113
OLSCHEWSKI, Cornelia

GER
BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse54:185:07+5:53
33040
RADITS, Jana

GER
Winterstein55:075:12+6:42
43232
REINZ, Michaela
 SV Normania Treffurt1:00:345:43+12:09
53153
HUNSTOCK-RIEDELSBERGER, Juliane
 RFV Mihla1:17:117:17+28:46
Frauen W40
13177
OSCHMANN, Ina
 FSV 1950 Gotha49:334:40---
23117
GERLING, Cornelia

GER
Waltershausen51:164:50+1:43
33133
REINZ, Claudia
 SV Normania Treffurt57:225:25+7:49
43116
KÜHN, Daniela

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich58:155:30+8:42
53148
JELTSCH, Dagmar
 Eisenach1:00:275:42+10:54
63019
MOSEBERG, Marika

GER
Mihla1:09:096:31+19:36
Frauen W45
13044
ERNST, Beate

GER
sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz51:214:50---
23179
BÖRNER, Kristin
 FSV 1950 Gotha55:345:14+4:13
33122
JAHN, Elke

GER
Immelborn57:005:23+5:39
43119
SCHLIEFKE, Sibylle

GER
SV Mihla58:335:31+7:12
53121
URBAN, Heike

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich1:05:226:10+14:01
63200
HÄTSCHER, Anke
 Mattstedt1:07:156:20+15:54
73009
POLLER, Evelyn

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen1:07:546:25+16:33
83120
ROMMEL, Barbara

GER
SV Normania Treffurt1:07:556:25+16:34
93161
FEHR, Carmen
 SV NormaniaTreffurt1:10:506:41+19:29
103134
FEHLING, Jutta
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:14:467:03+23:25
113118
HECHT, Heike

GER
Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:14:487:04+23:27
Frauen W50
13123
GROß, Barbara

GER
Dream Team Ilmenau53:225:02---
23124
BÄRWOLF, Silvia

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen55:065:12+1:44
33125
GÖRING, Bärbel

GER
Weimar1:01:025:46+7:40
Frauen W55
13126
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:15:407:08---
Frauen W60
13006
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde

GER
sc impuls erfurt1:02:525:56---
weibliche Jugend A
13128
EICHHORN, Theresa
 SV Biberau46:414:24---
23127
GENSLER, Julia
 SC Steinbach-Hallenberg50:094:44+3:28
weibliche Jugend B
13131
RATHGEBER, Anna-Selina
 SV Normania Treffurt56:195:19---
23130
JUVIER, Désirée

GER
ESC Erfurt58:415:32+2:22