SPORTident TimingLG Bärenfang Suhl im GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. / Winter

33. Bärenfanglauf

Suhl / Friedberg 17.09.2011

33. Bärenfanglauf

Suhl / Friedberg 17.09.2011

 

Ergebnisse 33. Bärenfanglauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
1306
WAGNER, Frank

GER
1987Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd1:00:093:55---
2304
HEMPEL, Karl

GER
1986Saalfelder LV1:00:193:55+0:10
3369
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Denny
 1984RTV Haselgrund1:00:543:57+0:45
4365
BAUMBACH, Patrick
 1982Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd1:01:544:01+1:45
5338
FRANKE, Matthias
 1982Rennsteiglaufverein1:06:514:20+6:42
6368
BAUMBACH, Tony
 1987Rennsteiglaufverein / LG Süd1:07:524:25+7:43
7366
KOOß, Stefan
 1984TSV Zella-Mehlis1:09:124:29+9:03
8305
STÄRKER, Stefan

GER
1984genusslauf-laufgenuss-schleusingen1:09:294:31+9:20
9317
FRITZ, Tony

GER
1985Erfurt1:12:454:43+12:36
10320
LIPFERT, Günter

GER
1987Saalfelder LV1:18:085:04+17:59
11325
PRETSCHENDÖRFER, David
 1990Suhl1:22:275:21+22:18
12354
HESSELBARTH, Thomas
 1982Suhl1:41:086:34+40:59
Männer M30
1324
WITTER, Marcus

GER
1979MW Suhl1:04:524:13---
2350
SCHWARZ, Thomas
 1979FPL Team Schmeheim1:25:015:31+20:09
3376
HERZOG, Jau
 1981Suhl1:50:077:09+45:15
Männer M35
1333
NEIDHARDT, Stefan
 1973Rennsteiglaufverein58:323:48---
2348
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 1974LG Frauenwald58:463:49+0:14
3308
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 1973GMRV Langewiesen1:07:294:23+8:57
4307
SCHMIDT, Jan

GER
1972TC Suhl1:08:564:29+10:24
5378
WENZLOWSKI, Stefan
 1976SV Lauflos1:18:195:05+19:47
6312
WELSCHE, Gabriel

GER
1974LG Bärenfang1:18:525:07+20:20
Männer M40
1371
DREIER, Jan
 1968WSV Oberhof1:04:244:11---
2332
HERRMANN, Heiko
 1971Suhl1:06:534:20+2:29
3373
FEHRINGER, Carsten
 1967Zella-Mehlis1:16:204:58+11:56
4335
SPRANGER, Steffen
 1969Joho Stützerbach1:30:435:53+26:19
Männer M45
1309
MEYER, Steffen

GER
1966Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd58:133:47---
2311
MALOLEPSY, Veit

GER
1966USV Erfurt1:07:114:22+8:58
3379
LENZ, Rocco
 1964LG Wassersuppe1:08:244:26+10:11
4370
FRANKENBERG, Holm
 1965TC Suhl1:11:224:38+13:09
5339
GRÄF, Thomas
 1962Kaltensundheim1:11:274:38+13:14
6375
FABIG, Jens
 1966SV Silbach1:18:395:07+20:26
7327
BAUMEYER, Frank
 1962Schleusingen1:21:145:16+23:01
8361
MARR, Uwe
 1962TV Barchfeld1:21:515:19+23:38
9351
HERBART, Mathias
 1963genusslauf-laufgenuss-schleusingen1:23:185:25+25:05
10359
JÄGER, Gerd
 1963Döllbergverein Suhl1:26:365:37+28:23
11321
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe

GER
1964Saalfelder LV1:28:545:46+30:41
Männer M50
1319
HOEK, Robert

NED
1958Schoonhoven1:10:024:33---
2314
DREßLER, Hans-Peter

GER
1959Suhl1:20:325:14+10:30
3377
HEINZE, Michael
 1959SV Lauflos1:31:585:58+21:56
Männer M55
1364
THOMA, Manfred
 1955Lauffreunde Geba1:14:294:50---
2341
HILLER, Manfred
 1952Nofretete e. V.1:16:094:56+1:40
3313
NOTHNAGEL, Rainer

GER
1956Zella-Mehlis1:18:425:07+4:13
4367
MATZ, Erich
 1955Party-Service Schadt Bettenhausen1:19:585:11+5:29
5363
SAUERBREY, Klaus
 1955Obermaßfeld1:26:095:35+11:40
6331
WIELAND, Güntzel
 1956SC Themar1:31:465:58+17:17
7310
LUDWIG, Eckhard

GER
1956Bad Berka1:39:146:26+24:45
Männer M60
1303
HEMPEL, Ernst

GER
1949Saalfelder LV1:13:154:46---
2337
GREBHAHN, Bernd
 1950WSV Oberhof1:14:514:52+1:36
3360
WAHL, Martin
 1950WSV Oberhof1:15:014:52+1:46
4345
STÄDTLER, Manfred
 1951TSV1:23:195:25+10:04
5334
RICHTER, Konrad
 1948SV Sömmerda1:24:105:28+10:55
6349
ZOBIREI, Ralf
 1951SWV Goldlauter1:30:325:53+17:17
7355
RECKNAGEL, Manfred
 1951Eintracht1:31:535:58+18:38
Männer M70
1302
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
1938SV Kyffhäuser1:26:395:38---
2343
WEISS, Herbert
 1940SWV Goldlauter1:31:315:56+4:52
Männer M75
1372
WINKLER, Martin
 1932Rennsteiglaufverein1:45:566:53---
männliche Jugend A
1374
WILL, Marcel
 1993WSSV1:10:424:35---
Frauen W20
1326
DREßLER, Christin
 1984WLV Mäbendorf1:11:334:39---
2340
HILLER, Nadine
 1983Nofretete e. V.1:31:375:57+20:04
3316
WILL, Jasmin

GER
1991WSSV Suhl1:45:386:52+34:05
Frauen W30
1328
DONAHUE, Mary
 1980Ilmenau1:30:485:54---
Frauen W40
1362
LEHMANN, Annette
 1970Triathlon Friedrichroda1:13:034:44---
2344
ENDERS, Katrin
 1968SWV Goldlauter1:14:284:50+1:25
3347
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1968LG Frauenwald1:25:275:33+12:24
4353
VIELGUT, Susanne
 1967LG Schleusingen1:36:376:16+23:34
Frauen W45
1358
SPANAUS, Ina
 1964Schleusingen1:27:435:42---
2352
HERBART, Gabriele
 1964Genusslauf Schleusingen1:36:376:16+8:54
Frauen W50
1342
KLEINE, Viola
 1957WSV 05 Oberhof1:38:086:22---
Frauen W55
1336
GRAUL, Nora
 1956SG Feinmess1:26:145:36---
2346
HUSKOBLA, Elfi
 1955Nofretete e.V.1:31:255:56+5:11
Frauen W60
1356
RECKNAGEL, Ria
 1950Eintracht1:21:475:19---