SPORTident TimingStadt Hof, Hofer Sportverband e.V.

4. Park&See-Lauf

Hof 01.10.2011

4. Park&See-Lauf

Hof 01.10.2011

 

Ergebnisse 4. Park&See-Lauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer M20
11
ROSENBERG, Daniel

GER
LG Hof1:18:483:44---
211
GERSON, Oliver

GER
TSV Bad Greisbach1:30:204:17+11:32
38
SCHINDLER, Andreas

GER
Topfit24 Hof1:37:394:38+18:51
4555
NGUYEN, Auh-Quoc
 Oberkotzau1:39:244:43+20:36
59
STOYE, Nils

GER
Regnitzlosau1:48:295:08+29:41
65
MUNZERT, Marcel

GER
REHAU AG & Co1:58:235:37+39:35
77
LONKE, Freddy

GER
TV Rehau Sportfreunde2:00:235:43+41:35
86
SCHULZ, Bastian

GER
Hof2:00:295:43+41:41
912
SASSNINK, Peter

GER
FHVRunners Hof2:00:465:43+41:58
1010
STOYE, Jan

GER
Regnitzlosau2:02:435:49+43:55
113
HOEHLE, alexander

GER
plauen2:12:426:17+53:54
Männer M30
127
JAHREIS, Nico

GER
Sportclub Sparkasse Hochfranken1:14:143:31---
2542
STAUDACHER, Marcel
 Team Klinikum Nürnberg1:19:383:46+5:24
329
LUDING, Jörg

GER
Trogen1:31:154:19+17:01
426
LUDING, Andy

GER
1. FC Trogen1:38:164:40+24:02
524
GRAF, Steffen
 IfL Hof1:38:524:41+24:38
614
ORSO, Nikolaus

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.1:43:014:53+28:47
722
OPEL, Oliver

GER
LAMILUXaktiv1:44:044:56+29:50
830
GITTERMANN, Felix

GER
IfL Hof1:48:555:10+34:41
916
THEILE, Alexander

GER
Nürnberg1:52:455:20+38:31
1017
BUCHHOLZ, Michael

GER
Nürnberg1:53:505:23+39:36
1113
THIEDE, Christian

GER
SG Regnitzlosau1:57:325:34+43:18
1218
LONKE, Marcus

GER
Würzburg2:00:235:43+46:09
1323
GRÜNER, Michael

GER
REHAU AG & Co2:04:215:53+50:07
1419
MÜLLER, Ralph

GER
IfL Hof2:06:436:01+52:29
1520
ROTH, Markus

GER
Konradsreuth2:07:266:02+53:12
1628
SUMMERER, Thomas

GER
Sportclub Sparkasse Hochfranken2:08:526:07+54:38
17522
LEVENT, Bahar
 Hof2:11:406:14+57:26
18603
EGER, Matthias
 Selb2:19:176:36+1:05:03
Männer M35
144
KÖHLER, Markus
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:20:103:48---
243
KÖPPEL, Alexander

GER
SG Regnitzlosau1:32:274:23+12:17
335
WÖLFEL, Michael

GER
REHAU AG & Co1:33:504:27+13:40
445
LANGHEINRICH, Toni
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:36:074:34+15:57
532
KINNE, Tobias

GER
Hof1:41:394:49+21:29
6608
RÜHRSCHNECK, Christian
 LamILUXaktiv1:42:434:52+22:33
740
HEGNER, Markus

GER
Selb1:43:154:53+23:05
841
PODRACKY, Vladislav

CZE
AK Sokolov1:44:534:58+24:43
9516
JIRINEC, Alexander
 Hof1:45:415:01+25:31
1039
MÜLLER, thilo

GER
triathlonfreunde-nev.de1:54:055:25+33:55
1138
SCHMIDT, Alexander

GER
Vineyard-Gemeinde Hof2:00:515:44+40:41
12267
REISER, Sven

GER
Triathlonfreunde n.e.V Naila2:10:586:13+50:48
1336
KRAUß, Jürgen

GER
Münchberg2:13:206:19+53:10
1431
URBANEK, Jens

GER
REHAU AG & Co2:23:016:47+1:02:51
DNF524
FISCHER, Sven
 Laufend für MICH
Männer M40
172
KRESSIN, Andreas

GER
IfL Hof1:24:384:01---
261
FÖRSTER, Heiko
 RT INTERSPORT Schulze1:26:054:05+1:27
377
SCHMIDT, Helmut
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:29:004:13+4:22
471
LAUTERBACH, Thomas
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:30:404:18+6:02
5584
WEBER, Martin
 Hof1:30:594:19+6:21
6564
SKALA, Peter
 SC Wunsiedel1:31:314:20+6:53
774
VOGEL, Andreas
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:31:474:21+7:09
8602
PIFFL, Matthias
 Schwarzenbach/Wald1:33:434:26+9:05
979
HÖSCH, Christoph

GER
Weißenstadt1:34:594:30+10:21
10589
ZEDER, Martin
 Rödental1:36:094:34+11:31
1170
KAISER, Holger

GER
LATV Plauen1:37:234:37+12:45
1275
VACARELLI, Donalto
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:37:554:38+13:17
1373
ZEMKE, Michael
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:38:124:39+13:34
1464
WELLEIN, Gerhard

GER
Tauperlitz1:38:404:41+14:02
1550
HAAG, Peter

GER
ILG Konradsreuth1:42:214:51+17:43
1657
DALLE, Olaf

GER
Triathlonfreunde n.e.V Naila1:42:234:51+17:45
1768
SIEDER, Stefan

GER
SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:42:334:52+17:55
18583
MÜLLER, Dirk
 Da renna ra ra1:43:324:55+18:54
1949
SCHÖNBERGER, Udo

GER
TV Münchberg1:44:264:57+19:48
20585
TSCHAKERT, Roman
 Da renna ra ra1:45:184:59+20:40
2169
SCHIEDERMEIER, Uwe

GER
Outdoor beim VfB Rehau1:46:175:02+21:39
2267
TRAUTMANN, Steven

GER
AKDB1:46:465:04+22:08
23592
FRIEDRICH, Jürgen
 IfL Frankenwald1:47:325:06+22:54
2452
MUELLER, Raiko

GER
REHAU AG & Co1:47:395:06+23:01
2551
KRIPPENDORF, Gerhard

GER
IfL Hof1:49:485:12+25:10
26573
MEHNERT, Reiner
 Bindlach1:50:035:13+25:25
27581
OLT, Alexander
 Darennarara1:50:305:14+25:52
2866
MITBAUER, Ulf

GER
LG Plauen-Leipzig1:51:205:17+26:42
2965
MICHEL, Stefan

GER
IfL Frankenwald1:54:175:25+29:39
3055
HILDEBRAND, Bernd

GER
ILG Konradsreuth1:55:195:28+30:41
3160
KEMPE, Dirk

GER
TV Längenau1:55:515:29+31:13
32611
AUSTEN, Timmy
 Hof1:57:425:35+33:04
3359
OPITZ, Volker

GER
Vineyard Hof1:58:415:37+34:03
3480
SCHRUTH, Oliver

GER
SV Berg2:02:325:49+37:54
3576
SCHUBERT, Volker
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.2:03:355:52+38:57
36533
MEIER, Thomas
 LAMILUXaktiv2:07:336:03+42:55
3763
WEIXLER, Jörg

GER
IfL Hof2:20:216:39+55:43
3853
TCHERNIK, Andrei

GER
Hof2:25:596:55+1:01:21
3956
SCHENK, Andreas

GER
Trogen2:28:277:02+1:03:49
Männer M45
198
BAUER, Rüdiger
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:19:053:45---
282
GARBE, Rainer

GER
LG Hof1:25:074:02+6:02
3610
DR. FRIESE, Torsten
 SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:33:414:26+14:36
483
HEINRICH, Jürgen

GER
Thierstein1:34:244:28+15:19
584
BIEL, Axel

GER
IfL Hof1:36:424:35+17:37
686
PREIS, Thomas

GER
SPVGG Bayreuth1:37:294:37+18:24
796
ÖSTERLE, Stefan

GER
FHVRunners Hof1:40:084:45+21:03
8566
HEIßINGER, Stefan
 Bad Bened1:41:074:47+22:02
987
TRÖGER, Jürgen

GER
Outdoor beim VfB Rehau1:46:175:02+27:12
1097
FRISCH, Johannes

GER
Hof1:47:255:05+28:20
1181
KREMLING, Udo

GER
TV Helmbrechts1:49:595:13+30:54
12604
GEIPEL, Klaus
 Schwarzenbach/Saale1:50:255:14+31:20
13100
KNOBLICH, Hermann
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:51:065:16+32:01
1494
VOIGT, Rolf

GER
Konradsreuth1:57:515:35+38:46
1585
FICHTNER, Harald

GER
Hof1:58:235:37+39:18
1695
ENGEL, Thomas

GER
Sportgemeinschaft Regierung v. Oberfranken1:58:305:37+39:25
17587
PRELL, Thomas
 Röslau2:00:495:44+41:44
18559
PFEIFER, Joachim
 Bayreuth2:00:545:44+41:49
19102
FISCHER, Uwe

GER
LATV Plauen2:07:026:01+47:57
2089
LEUPOLD, Harald

GER
IfL Hof2:07:466:04+48:41
21560
STÖDREN, Heinrich
 WSV Schwarzenbach a. Wald2:12:296:17+53:24
2288
BAYER, Stefan

GER
Bayreuth2:12:586:18+53:53
2390
SCHMIDT, Gerd

GER
WJ Fichtelgebirge2:14:096:22+55:04
2493
ANALYTIS, Michael

GER
ILG Konradsreuth2:20:296:40+1:01:24
2599
MERINGER, Matthias M.

GER
TSV Hof 1861 e.V.2:22:036:44+1:02:58
2692
ERHARDT, Thomas

GER
LKG Hof2:38:577:32+1:19:52
DSQ91
ROSENTRETER, Kai

GER
triathlonfreunde-nev.de
Männer M50
1116
HESS, Kai

GER
Berganger1:37:394:38---
2527
SCHALLER, Armin
 VS Plauen1:38:174:40+0:38
3108
HOEHLE, frank
 1:40:374:46+2:58
4110
HELLWIG, Klaus-Dieter
 Münchberg1:42:374:52+4:58
5536
LYDA, Peter
 Kirchenlamitz1:45:245:00+7:45
6112
LACOEUILHE, Jean Paul

FRA
AVG Club Omnisports1:47:235:05+9:44
7119
MEICHNER, Harald

GER
SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:49:545:13+12:15
8596
BRENDEL, Uwe
 Lauftreff Burghaig1:51:105:16+13:31
9103
GRUBER, Thomas

GER
Hof1:51:535:18+14:14
10120
KRAUß, Peter

GER
FC Wiesla Hof1:56:015:30+18:22
11117
KLEIN, Udo
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:57:515:35+20:12
12104
SCHUBERT, Klaus

GER
IfL Hof1:59:235:40+21:44
13109
RAITHEL, Peter

GER
FHVRunners Hof2:00:525:44+23:13
14107
ROßNER, Ulrich

GER
Feilitzsch2:02:455:49+25:06
15113
KNAPPE, Stephan

GER
Döhlau2:04:005:53+26:21
16590
BENKER, Wolfgang
 ASV Rehau2:06:416:00+29:02
17106
RIEHL, Gerhard

GER
Feilitzsch2:11:466:14+34:07
18563
LAUßMAN, Gerhard
 IfL Frankenbad2:12:306:17+34:51
19111
SCHMUTZLER, Siegmar
 SV 1990 Reichenbach e.V.2:13:536:21+36:14
20574
JENKIS, Gerhard
 Hof2:30:057:07+52:26
21115
SCHAEDLICH, Ralf

GER
Plauen2:31:597:12+54:20
Männer M55
1122
FRIEDEL, Harald

GER
IfL Hof1:37:454:38---
2514
ELLMAUER, Klaus
 Münchenreuth1:43:564:56+6:11
3124
JOLY, Bernard

FRA
AVG Club Omnisports1:47:235:05+9:38
4529
LÜDTKE, Ernst
 Regelsbach rennt1:49:145:11+11:29
5123
LARES, Helmut

GER
SpVgg Bayern Hof1:57:265:34+19:41
6126
WOLFRUM, Günter

GER
IfL Hof2:15:456:26+38:00
7125
LAPPAT, Udo

GER
Neuhof-Apotheke2:36:527:26+59:07
Männer M60
1128
HOPPE, Manfred

GER
Traktorfreunde Gefell1:52:065:19---
2170
MÜLLER, Werner

GER
LATV Plauen1:53:275:23+1:21
3129
SCHERTEL, Jörgen

GER
IfL Frankenwald1:53:395:23+1:33
4549
PÖHLMANN, Horst
 TSV Hof 1861 e.V.2:04:105:53+12:04
5127
STROBEL, Günter

GER
IfL Helmbrechts2:08:476:06+16:41
Männer M65
1605
NACHT, Günter
 IFL Hof1:46:175:02---
2131
HAFNER, Toni

GER
TSV Hof 1861 e.V.1:53:555:24+7:38
3130
ERFURTH, Hans-Jürgen

GER
IfL Frankenwald2:06:085:59+19:51
4132
BEHRENDT, Jörg

GER
Hof2:20:296:40+34:12
Männer M70
1133
SAALFRANK, Siegfried

GER
Viessmann kool runnings2:12:556:18---
2134
APPELT, Joachim

GER
Pößneck2:28:377:02+15:42
männliche Jugend A
1135
JAHN, Stefan

GER
Leupoldsgrün1:55:025:27---
männliche Jugend B
1569
LEIN, Sebastian
 IfL Frankenwald2:12:306:17---
Frauen W20
1141
SCHADOW, Uta

GER
LATV Plauen1:39:384:43---
2142
RUMPF, Franziska

GER
Berlin1:58:065:36+18:28
3143
LAUTERACH, Cordula
 SGB Stadtsteinach2:05:205:56+25:42
4554
BRAUER, Elke
 Hof2:14:206:22+34:42
5144
SCHOMACHER, Nora

GER
Recklinghausen2:16:206:28+36:42
6136
SCHULZ, Melissa

GER
REHAU AG & Co2:18:086:33+38:30
7138
FLITTNER, Saskia

GER
Rehau2:23:016:47+43:23
8139
MÜLLER, Christina

GER
Hof2:28:037:01+48:25
Frauen W30
1150
FICKENSCHER, Carmen

GER
SV Berg2:03:005:50---
2149
NESTMANN, Constanze

GER
Viessmann kool runnings2:03:055:50+0:05
3606
WILFERT, Berthina
 Wanla2:10:496:12+7:49
4531
SCHUSTER, Susan
 Plauen2:13:076:19+10:07
5146
KRAUß, Carolin

GER
Münchberg2:13:206:19+10:20
6147
SZABO, Gabriella

GER
REHAU AG & Co2:23:376:49+20:37
7148
SCHOMACHER, Anna

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach2:27:467:00+24:46
Frauen W35
1152
HAUGK, Winnie

GER
LAMILUXaktiv2:15:346:25---
Frauen W40
1154
KRATZEL, Jutta

GER
SGB Stadtsteinach1:38:114:39---
2546
KNOBLICH, Barbara
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.1:47:045:04+8:53
3153
BIEL, Bine

GER
IfL Hof1:50:495:15+12:38
4591
WITTON, Marianne
 Kemnath1:58:375:37+20:26
5155
HICKL, Ute
 LG Hallerstein-Schwarzenbach/S.2:07:466:04+29:35
6511
SCHERER, Sabine
 Hof2:12:426:17+34:31
7576
TRAPPER, Andrea
 Ski-Club Münchberg2:22:266:45+44:15
Frauen W45
1157
PERCHNER, Andrea

GER
TV Münchberg1:48:005:07---
2158
PLOß, Bettina

GER
SG Hutschenreuther Selb1:53:175:22+5:17
3518
SCHÜRMANN, Andrea
 2:01:055:44+13:05
4517
SCHUSTER, Erika
 IfL Hof2:04:105:53+16:10
5159
GEIGER, Gisela

GER
ASV Rehau2:09:166:08+21:16
6528
WIENHOLD, Kathrin
 Hof2:36:177:25+48:17
Frauen W50
1165
KAUPER, Helga
 SGB Stadtsteinach1:49:325:11---
2163
QUESTE, Evelyne

FRA
AVG Club Omnisports2:00:515:44+11:19
3161
FINK, Ingrid

GER
Fitnesstreff Selb2:02:435:49+13:11
4166
SCHREPFER, Karin

GER
WSV Schwarzenbach a. Wald2:04:325:54+15:00
5164
DRECHSEL, Franziska

GER
IfL Hof2:10:556:12+21:23
6160
KRAFT, Ilona

GER
Hof2:11:346:14+22:02
7162
KLUG, Helga

GER
IfL Hof2:13:326:20+24:00
Frauen W55
1168
MICHEL, Edith

GER
LG Ludwigschorgast2:34:027:18---
Frauen W60
1548
PIRSCHL, Elisabeth
 DAV Hof2:04:105:53---
2520
LUTZ, Eva
 IfL Hof2:15:456:26+11:35
weibliche Jugend B
1169
ERHARDT, Tina

GER
LKG Hof2:38:577:32---