Nordharzer RSG | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (12,80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 33:33 | 22,89 | --- | |
2 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 33:46 | 22,74 | +0:13 | |
3 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 33:49 | 22,71 | +0:16 | |
4 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 33:51 | 22,69 | +0:18 | |
5 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 33:52 | 22,68 | +0:19 | |
6 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 33:56 | 22,63 | +0:23 | |
7 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 33:58 | 22,61 | +0:25 | |
8 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 34:03 | 22,56 | +0:30 | |
9 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 34:39 | 22,16 | +1:06 | |
10 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 34:44 | 22,11 | +1:11 | |
11 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 36:06 | 21,27 | +2:33 | |
12 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 36:28 | 21,06 | +2:55 | |
13 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 36:31 | 21,03 | +2:58 | |
14 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 36:32 | 21,02 | +2:59 | |
15 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 36:42 | 20,93 | +3:09 | |
16 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 37:46 | 20,34 | +4:13 | |
17 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 38:38 | 19,88 | +5:05 | |
17 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 38:38 | 19,88 | +5:05 | |
19 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 38:42 | 19,84 | +5:09 | |
20 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 38:48 | 19,79 | +5:15 | |
21 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 39:09 | 19,62 | +5:36 | |
22 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 39:10 | 19,61 | +5:37 | |
23 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 39:32 | 19,43 | +5:59 | |
24 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 41:04 | 18,70 | +7:31 | |
25 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 42:10 | 18,21 | +8:37 | |
26 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 42:11 | 18,21 | +8:38 | |
27 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 42:51 | 17,92 | +9:18 | |
28 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 46:05 | 16,67 | +12:32 | |
29 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 46:31 | 16,51 | +12:58 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 33:53 | 22,67 | --- | |
2 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 34:02 | 22,57 | +0:09 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 35:37 | 21,56 | +1:44 | |
4 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 36:27 | 21,07 | +2:34 | |
5 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 36:36 | 20,98 | +2:43 | |
5 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 36:36 | 20,98 | +2:43 | |
7 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 38:00 | 20,21 | +4:07 | |
8 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 38:06 | 20,16 | +4:13 | |
9 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 38:46 | 19,81 | +4:53 | |
10 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 38:49 | 19,79 | +4:56 | |
11 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 39:00 | 19,69 | +5:07 | |
12 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 39:34 | 19,41 | +5:41 | |
13 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 39:54 | 19,25 | +6:01 | |
14 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 41:16 | 18,61 | +7:23 | |
15 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 45:59 | 16,70 | +12:06 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 39:59 | 19,21 | --- | |
2 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 44:06 | 17,41 | +4:07 | |
3 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 46:45 | 16,43 | +6:46 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 49:21 | 23,10 | --- | |
2 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 49:23 | 23,08 | +0:02 | |
3 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 49:26 | 23,06 | +0:05 | |
4 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 49:29 | 23,04 | +0:08 | |
5 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 49:38 | 22,97 | +0:17 | |
6 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 49:48 | 22,89 | +0:27 | |
7 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 49:55 | 22,84 | +0:34 | |
8 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 50:05 | 22,76 | +0:44 | |
9 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 50:34 | 22,54 | +1:13 | |
10 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 52:40 | 21,65 | +3:19 | |
11 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 52:49 | 21,58 | +3:28 | |
12 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 53:19 | 21,38 | +3:58 | |
13 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 53:24 | 21,35 | +4:03 | |
14 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 55:06 | 20,69 | +5:45 | |
15 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 55:30 | 20,54 | +6:09 | |
16 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 56:16 | 20,26 | +6:55 | |
17 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 56:33 | 20,16 | +7:12 | |
18 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 57:22 | 19,87 | +8:01 | |
19 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 57:46 | 19,73 | +8:25 | |
20 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 57:48 | 19,72 | +8:27 | |
21 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 58:00 | 19,66 | +8:39 | |
22 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 58:43 | 19,42 | +9:22 | |
23 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 58:48 | 19,39 | +9:27 | |
24 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 1:00:05 | 18,97 | +10:44 | |
25 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:01:22 | 18,58 | +12:01 | |
26 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 1:02:21 | 18,28 | +13:00 | |
27 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 1:06:41 | 17,10 | +17:20 | |
28 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 1:08:14 | 16,71 | +18:53 | |
29 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 1:13:15 | 15,56 | +23:54 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 49:16 | 23,14 | --- | |
2 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 49:20 | 23,11 | +0:04 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:38 | 21,66 | +3:22 | |
4 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 52:49 | 21,58 | +3:33 | |
5 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 55:21 | 20,60 | +6:05 | |
6 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 56:24 | 20,21 | +7:08 | |
7 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 57:11 | 19,94 | +7:55 | |
8 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 57:22 | 19,87 | +8:06 | |
9 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 58:06 | 19,62 | +8:50 | |
9 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 58:06 | 19,62 | +8:50 | |
11 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 58:34 | 19,46 | +9:18 | |
12 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 59:15 | 19,24 | +9:59 | |
13 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:00:13 | 18,93 | +10:57 | |
14 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:01:12 | 18,63 | +11:56 | |
15 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 1:07:43 | 16,83 | +18:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 59:35 | 19,13 | --- | |
2 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 1:05:45 | 17,34 | +6:10 | |
3 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:08:41 | 16,60 | +9:06 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 49:53 | 22,85 | --- | |
2 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 49:59 | 22,81 | +0:06 | |
3 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 50:55 | 22,39 | +1:02 | |
4 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 51:40 | 22,06 | +1:47 | |
5 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 51:46 | 22,02 | +1:53 | |
6 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 52:18 | 21,80 | +2:25 | |
7 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 52:39 | 21,65 | +2:46 | |
8 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 52:40 | 21,65 | +2:47 | |
9 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 52:46 | 21,60 | +2:53 | |
10 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 54:36 | 20,88 | +4:43 | |
11 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 54:40 | 20,85 | +4:47 | |
12 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 55:01 | 20,72 | +5:08 | |
13 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 55:06 | 20,69 | +5:13 | |
14 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 56:33 | 20,16 | +6:40 | |
15 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 56:44 | 20,09 | +6:51 | |
16 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 57:03 | 19,98 | +7:10 | |
17 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 58:12 | 19,59 | +8:19 | |
18 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 1:00:11 | 18,94 | +10:18 | |
19 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 1:01:25 | 18,56 | +11:32 | |
20 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 1:01:52 | 18,43 | +11:59 | |
21 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 1:02:02 | 18,38 | +12:09 | |
22 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:03:34 | 17,93 | +13:41 | |
23 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 1:04:01 | 17,81 | +14:08 | |
24 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 1:04:44 | 17,61 | +14:51 | |
25 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 1:04:48 | 17,59 | +14:55 | |
26 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 1:05:51 | 17,31 | +15:58 | |
27 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 1:07:58 | 16,77 | +18:05 | |
28 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 1:10:52 | 16,09 | +20:59 | |
29 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 1:11:35 | 15,93 | +21:42 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 49:51 | 22,87 | --- | |
2 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 49:57 | 22,82 | +0:06 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:28 | 21,32 | +3:37 | |
4 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 55:05 | 20,70 | +5:14 | |
5 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 56:40 | 20,12 | +6:49 | |
6 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 57:26 | 19,85 | +7:35 | |
7 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 58:07 | 19,62 | +8:16 | |
8 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 58:55 | 19,35 | +9:04 | |
9 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 59:54 | 19,03 | +10:03 | |
10 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:00:11 | 18,94 | +10:20 | |
11 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 1:00:48 | 18,75 | +10:57 | |
12 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:01:50 | 18,44 | +11:59 | |
13 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:04:15 | 17,74 | +14:24 | |
14 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 1:04:41 | 17,62 | +14:50 | |
15 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 1:15:19 | 15,14 | +25:28 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 1:02:22 | 18,28 | --- | |
2 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 1:10:13 | 16,24 | +7:51 | |
3 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:13:54 | 15,43 | +11:32 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 50:04 | 22,77 | --- | |
2 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 52:12 | 21,84 | +2:08 | |
3 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 53:03 | 21,49 | +2:59 | |
4 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 53:50 | 21,18 | +3:46 | |
5 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 53:51 | 21,17 | +3:47 | |
6 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 53:59 | 21,12 | +3:55 | |
7 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 54:28 | 20,93 | +4:24 | |
8 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 54:30 | 20,92 | +4:26 | |
9 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 56:30 | 20,18 | +6:26 | |
10 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 58:16 | 19,57 | +8:12 | |
11 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 58:59 | 19,33 | +8:55 | |
12 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 59:18 | 19,22 | +9:14 | |
13 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 1:00:08 | 18,96 | +10:04 | |
14 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 1:00:15 | 18,92 | +10:11 | |
15 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:01:04 | 18,67 | +11:00 | |
16 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 1:01:24 | 18,57 | +11:20 | |
17 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 1:01:40 | 18,49 | +11:36 | |
18 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 1:01:59 | 18,39 | +11:55 | |
19 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 1:02:17 | 18,30 | +12:13 | |
20 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 1:04:33 | 17,66 | +14:29 | |
21 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 1:06:12 | 17,22 | +16:08 | |
22 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 1:06:39 | 17,10 | +16:35 | |
23 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 1:07:34 | 16,87 | +17:30 | |
24 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:09:05 | 16,50 | +19:01 | |
25 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 1:10:39 | 16,14 | +20:35 | |
26 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 1:13:58 | 15,41 | +23:54 | |
27 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 1:14:12 | 15,36 | +24:08 | |
28 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 1:16:47 | 14,85 | +26:43 | |
29 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 1:18:44 | 14,48 | +28:40 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 50:06 | 22,75 | --- | |
2 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 50:10 | 22,72 | +0:04 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 56:23 | 20,22 | +6:17 | |
4 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 1:00:05 | 18,97 | +9:59 | |
5 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 1:00:24 | 18,87 | +10:18 | |
6 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 1:01:55 | 18,41 | +11:49 | |
6 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:01:55 | 18,41 | +11:49 | |
8 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:01 | 18,38 | +11:55 | |
9 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:02:05 | 18,36 | +11:59 | |
10 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:03:16 | 18,02 | +13:10 | |
11 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 1:06:03 | 17,26 | +15:57 | |
12 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:07:06 | 16,99 | +17:00 | |
13 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:07:11 | 16,97 | +17:05 | |
14 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 1:07:23 | 16,92 | +17:17 | |
15 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 1:21:33 | 13,98 | +31:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 1:03:54 | 17,84 | --- | |
2 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 1:14:58 | 15,21 | +11:04 | |
3 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:17:20 | 14,74 | +13:26 | |
5. Etappe: Runde (19,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 52:19 | 21,79 | --- | |
2 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 54:13 | 21,03 | +1:54 | |
3 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 54:35 | 20,89 | +2:16 | |
4 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 54:55 | 20,76 | +2:36 | |
5 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 56:35 | 20,15 | +4:16 | |
6 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 56:45 | 20,09 | +4:26 | |
7 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 58:20 | 19,54 | +6:01 | |
8 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 59:40 | 19,11 | +7:21 | |
9 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 1:00:39 | 18,80 | +8:20 | |
10 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 1:01:11 | 18,63 | +8:52 | |
11 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 1:02:09 | 18,34 | +9:50 | |
12 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 1:02:19 | 18,29 | +10:00 | |
13 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 1:02:23 | 18,27 | +10:04 | |
14 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 1:02:40 | 18,19 | +10:21 | |
15 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 1:03:16 | 18,02 | +10:57 | |
16 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 1:03:46 | 17,88 | +11:27 | |
17 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 1:05:31 | 17,40 | +13:12 | |
18 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 1:05:34 | 17,39 | +13:15 | |
19 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:05:40 | 17,36 | +13:21 | |
20 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 1:07:58 | 16,77 | +15:39 | |
21 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 1:08:35 | 16,62 | +16:16 | |
22 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 1:08:46 | 16,58 | +16:27 | |
23 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 1:11:43 | 15,90 | +19:24 | |
24 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:11:46 | 15,88 | +19:27 | |
25 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 1:13:23 | 15,53 | +21:04 | |
26 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 1:13:59 | 15,41 | +21:40 | |
27 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 1:16:12 | 14,96 | +23:53 | |
28 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 1:17:24 | 14,73 | +25:05 | |
29 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 1:28:55 | 12,82 | +36:36 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 52:12 | 21,84 | --- | |
2 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 55:56 | 20,38 | +3:44 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 57:41 | 19,76 | +5:29 | |
4 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 1:01:20 | 18,59 | +9:08 | |
5 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 1:02:22 | 18,28 | +10:10 | |
6 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:32 | 18,23 | +10:20 | |
7 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:04:04 | 17,79 | +11:52 | |
8 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 1:05:32 | 17,40 | +13:20 | |
9 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:06:00 | 17,27 | +13:48 | |
10 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:06:09 | 17,23 | +13:57 | |
11 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 1:06:30 | 17,14 | +14:18 | |
12 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 1:07:09 | 16,98 | +14:57 | |
13 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:09:20 | 16,44 | +17:08 | |
14 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 1:11:50 | 15,87 | +19:38 | |
15 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 1:26:12 | 13,23 | +34:00 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 1:05:19 | 17,45 | --- | |
2 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:17:00 | 14,81 | +11:41 | |
3 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 1:19:22 | 14,36 | +14:03 | |
6. Etappe: Ziel (6,20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 5028 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 14:28 | 25,71 | --- | |
2 | 5049 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | RSG Hannover/ Team Norddeutschland | 14:33 | 25,57 | +0:05 | |
3 | 5022 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT Bad Bikes | 15:19 | 24,29 | +0:51 | |
4 | 5063 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 15:33 | 23,92 | +1:05 | |
5 | 5020 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD | 15:34 | 23,90 | +1:06 | |
6 | 5074 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 15:39 | 23,77 | +1:11 | |
7 | 5069 | STREHLE, LARS | RSV Erzgebirge | 15:41 | 23,72 | +1:13 | |
8 | 5045 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 15:56 | 23,35 | +1:28 | |
9 | 5064 | ZABEL, MARKUS | Riderracer.com | 16:16 | 22,87 | +1:48 | |
10 | 5035 | GÖTZE, PITT | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES | 16:32 | 22,50 | +2:04 | |
11 | 5046 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | Berlin | 16:33 | 22,48 | +2:05 | |
12 | 5051 | WANK, PETER | Schwarzholz | 16:38 | 22,36 | +2:10 | |
13 | 5009 | RUDOLPH, TONI | MTBvD/ POISON Bikes | 16:49 | 22,12 | +2:21 | |
14 | 5039 | TRÄDER, KAI | Radteam Cöpenick | 16:52 | 22,06 | +2:24 | |
15 | 5040 | DECLERCQ, WOUTER | Trust mtb team vzw | 17:11 | 21,65 | +2:43 | |
16 | 5023 | POETHKE, BERND | Radteam Cöpenick | 17:31 | 21,24 | +3:03 | |
17 | 5042 | BAHNERT, TORSTEN | Kröning factory Team | 17:47 | 20,92 | +3:19 | |
18 | 5068 | LINDNER, ROBERT | Schnelle Murmel Moskow | 17:51 | 20,84 | +3:23 | |
19 | 5050 | SCHRAGE, KARSTEN | Bike & Sail | 17:52 | 20,82 | +3:24 | |
20 | 5041 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 17:58 | 20,71 | +3:30 | |
21 | 5005 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 18:19 | 20,31 | +3:51 | |
22 | 5015 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno-Bikes Racing | 18:44 | 19,86 | +4:16 | |
23 | 5038 | BZDOK, STEFAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 19:25 | 19,16 | +4:57 | |
24 | 5033 | STROBEL, THOMAS | die minibiker | 19:36 | 18,98 | +5:08 | |
25 | 5065 | WERNER, KEVIN | Döbeln | 19:47 | 18,80 | +5:19 | |
26 | 5043 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | jekyll - true love | 20:12 | 18,42 | +5:44 | |
27 | 5027 | WENDLAND, MARCELL | Light Bikes Racingteam | 20:38 | 18,03 | +6:10 | |
28 | 5062 | ANLAUF, PHILIP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus e.V. | 21:42 | 17,14 | +7:14 | |
29 | 5073 | DONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Hameln | 22:48 | 16,32 | +8:20 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 5056 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 15:02 | 24,75 | --- | |
2 | 5054 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Radclub Bremen | 15:44 | 23,64 | +0:42 | |
3 | 5012 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 16:17 | 22,85 | +1:15 | |
4 | 5053 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin | 16:21 | 22,75 | +1:19 | |
5 | 5067 | MEYER, ANDRE | Stein-Bike | 17:17 | 21,52 | +2:15 | |
6 | 5057 | RODEPETER, MARCEL | Leipzig | 17:28 | 21,30 | +2:26 | |
7 | 5076 | HELMKER, FRANK | Fokus RAPIDO Racing | 17:33 | 21,20 | +2:31 | |
8 | 5016 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 17:38 | 21,10 | +2:36 | |
9 | 5077 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:49 | 20,88 | +2:47 | |
10 | 5013 | LORENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 17:56 | 20,74 | +2:54 | |
11 | 5003 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 18:08 | 20,51 | +3:06 | |
12 | 5019 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg/BIKE&NIESS | 18:15 | 20,38 | +3:13 | |
13 | 5025 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 18:17 | 20,35 | +3:15 | |
14 | 5006 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 18:34 | 20,04 | +3:32 | |
15 | 5075 | KUTSCHE, LARS | Krähencrosser | 19:30 | 19,08 | +4:28 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 5061 | DEROO, MIEKE | Trust mtb team vzw | 18:31 | 20,09 | --- | |
2 | 5021 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | Streusandbüchse | 20:45 | 17,93 | +2:14 | |
3 | 5017 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 25:00 | 14,88 | +6:29 |