Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Nasse Wiese (19,50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 1769 | OTTENSMANN, TOBIAS | Gütersloh | 2:10:26 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 1844 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:14:18 | 6:53 | +3:52 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 1377 | STROSNY, RENÉ | Bautzener LV | 1:27:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 1354 | PABST, SWEN | TV Haibach | 1:43:19 | 5:17 | +15:43 | |
3 | 1368 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 1:55:19 | 5:54 | +27:43 | |
4 | 1764 | HOLWITT, STEPHAN | Telgte | 1:57:12 | 6:00 | +29:36 | |
5 | 1353 | NIEDERHOFER, STEFAN | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:07:39 | 6:32 | +40:03 | |
6 | 1389 | DOERNER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:12:28 | 6:47 | +44:52 | |
7 | 1770 | PANOCH, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:22:03 | 7:17 | +54:27 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 1386 | ZIMMERMANN, ACHIM | SV Mindelzell | 1:27:33 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 1370 | SCHNEIDER, MARCO | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:28:34 | 4:32 | +1:01 | |
3 | 1321 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | LTF Marpingen | 1:36:54 | 4:58 | +9:21 | |
4 | 1318 | GRALKA, ROBERT | Tri Sport Menden | 1:42:08 | 5:14 | +14:35 | |
5 | 1308 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 1:44:57 | 5:22 | +17:24 | |
6 | 1374 | STOHLDREIER, THORSTEN | sparclub spiekers corner marsberg | 1:45:51 | 5:25 | +18:18 | |
7 | 1327 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | LG DUV | 1:47:17 | 5:30 | +19:44 | |
8 | 1342 | LÖSCHENGRUBER, SVEN | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 1:47:23 | 5:30 | +19:50 | |
9 | 1316 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 1:50:38 | 5:40 | +23:05 | |
10 | 1759 | GUDEHUS, DIRK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:52:54 | 5:47 | +25:21 | |
11 | 1390 | ZANDER, MARKUS | Kreuth | 1:58:36 | 6:04 | +31:03 | |
12 | 1359 | RICHTER, PETER | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Triathlon | 2:00:43 | 6:11 | +33:10 | |
13 | 1768 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 2:10:35 | 6:41 | +43:02 | |
14 | 1751 | BANDOWSKI, DIRK | LG Kaufungen | 2:12:54 | 6:48 | +45:21 | |
15 | 1859 | RICHTER, ANDREAS | SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. | 2:12:56 | 6:49 | +45:23 | |
16 | 1767 | KREUTZ, AXEL | Lauftreff Stadtwerke Hilchenbach | 2:13:05 | 6:49 | +45:32 | |
17 | 1793 | WAHL, THOMAS | TEAM Egger Brilon | 2:15:55 | 6:58 | +48:22 | |
18 | 1307 | BROCKER, JÖRG | LG DUV | 2:16:11 | 6:59 | +48:38 | |
19 | 1830 | MANN, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 2:17:41 | 7:03 | +50:08 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 1794 | SCHÜLER, ROLF | LC Eschenburg | 1:29:44 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 1323 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 1:30:24 | 4:38 | +0:40 | |
3 | 1379 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 1:31:05 | 4:40 | +1:21 | |
4 | 1365 | SCHÄFER, JÜRGEN | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:36:55 | 4:58 | +7:11 | |
5 | 1388 | DR. MED. GÖBEL, DIETMAR | LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon | 1:39:27 | 5:06 | +9:43 | |
6 | 1785 | BUKA, FRANK | VFL Flechenberg | 1:40:32 | 5:09 | +10:48 | |
7 | 1306 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 1:40:56 | 5:10 | +11:12 | |
8 | 1347 | MOSLER, JÜRGEN | M.U.T Troisdorf | 1:45:22 | 5:24 | +15:38 | |
9 | 1383 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Renniere e.V. | 1:49:36 | 5:37 | +19:52 | |
10 | 1363 | RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, WILLFRIED | Ipsheim | 1:53:01 | 5:47 | +23:17 | |
11 | 1384 | WEISSMANN, DIETMAR | Ingolstadt | 1:55:54 | 5:56 | +26:10 | |
12 | 1375 | STOLLFUSS, UWE | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | 1:56:30 | 5:58 | +26:46 | |
13 | 1753 | BORNEMANN, HORST | TriFun Hennesee | 1:57:56 | 6:02 | +28:12 | |
14 | 1373 | STAPELBROEK, DIETER | DJK Coesfeld | 2:02:24 | 6:16 | +32:40 | |
15 | 1756 | FÖRSTER, MICHAEL | Bad Berleburg | 2:05:38 | 6:26 | +35:54 | |
16 | 1372 | SPRANG, HOLGER | 2:07:54 | 6:33 | +38:10 | ||
17 | 1821 | KLASMEIER, MICHAEL | Wiedenbrücker TV | 2:11:27 | 6:44 | +41:43 | |
18 | 1314 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 2:16:01 | 6:58 | +46:17 | |
19 | 1765 | KOWALZIK, REINER | Free Runner Gladbeck | 2:27:14 | 7:33 | +57:30 | |
20 | 1758 | GERMING, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:28:35 | 7:37 | +58:51 | |
21 | 1766 | KRALLMANN, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:29:15 | 7:39 | +59:31 | |
22 | 1787 | OTT, STEFAN | RLT Rodgau | 2:37:29 | 8:04 | +1:07:45 | |
23 | 1806 | BOSSE, PAUL | lauffreunde-hadi-wesel | 2:43:19 | 8:22 | +1:13:35 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 1349 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 1:27:38 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 1348 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV - Fürstenwalde | 1:42:43 | 5:16 | +15:05 | |
3 | 1303 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | LG DUV | 1:46:02 | 5:26 | +18:24 | |
4 | 1312 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 1:47:35 | 5:31 | +19:57 | |
5 | 1317 | FÜRCHOW, LUTZ | LG Würzburg | 1:52:49 | 5:47 | +25:11 | |
6 | 1328 | JOERG, GUIDO | LTF Marpingen | 1:52:51 | 5:47 | +25:13 | |
7 | 1313 | EGERLAND, THOMAS | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1:54:10 | 5:51 | +26:32 | |
8 | 1360 | RITTER, ROLAND | TuS Uentrop | 1:58:14 | 6:03 | +30:36 | |
9 | 1776 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 1:58:54 | 6:05 | +31:16 | |
10 | 1786 | KANTIMM, THOMAS | Drensteinfurt | 1:59:03 | 6:06 | +31:25 | |
11 | 1762 | HOHM, MARTIN | TSV Pflaumheim | 2:00:28 | 6:10 | +32:50 | |
12 | 1798 | DAHLBECK, KLAUS | BSG Springorum | 2:04:10 | 6:22 | +36:32 | |
13 | 1810 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 2:12:37 | 6:48 | +44:59 | |
14 | 1805 | BECKER, MATTIN | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 2:17:39 | 7:03 | +50:01 | |
15 | 1815 | HESSE, MICHAEL | LT Olpe | 2:17:57 | 7:04 | +50:19 | |
16 | 1361 | ROHRMANN, BERND | Hagen | 2:26:03 | 7:29 | +58:25 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 1339 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 1:43:43 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 1315 | FISCHER, SIEGFRIED | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:44:48 | 5:22 | +1:05 | |
3 | 1329 | JORDAN, JÜRGEN | SuS Bertlich | 1:45:55 | 5:25 | +2:12 | |
4 | 1301 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL-Reutlingen | 1:47:17 | 5:30 | +3:34 | |
5 | 1344 | MADRY, NORBERT | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 1:47:20 | 5:30 | +3:37 | |
6 | 1378 | TJARKS, EDUARD | LG Ostfriesland | 1:49:25 | 5:36 | +5:42 | |
7 | 1773 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1:57:39 | 6:01 | +13:56 | |
8 | 1382 | VON HEYDEBRAND, KLAUS | FC Remblinghausen | 1:57:56 | 6:02 | +14:13 | |
9 | 1380 | VAN DEN ELZEN, GERARD | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:09:26 | 6:38 | +25:43 | |
10 | 1387 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 2:27:09 | 7:32 | +43:26 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 1832 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 2:00:15 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 1791 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 2:37:15 | 8:03 | +37:00 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 1362 | ROTH, GERHARD | TV Haibach | 1:45:35 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 1322 | HEMPEL, HARTMUT | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:09:16 | 6:37 | +23:41 | |
3 | 1755 | DIEPHUIS, HENK | Dutch Runners | 2:24:51 | 7:25 | +39:16 | |
4 | 1369 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 2:35:03 | 7:57 | +49:28 | |
5 | 1790 | VOLLENBERG, KLAUS | ASC Schmallenberg | 2:36:45 | 8:02 | +51:10 | |
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 1325 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | SC Selters /LG Westerwald | 1:58:01 | 6:03 | --- | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 1330 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler Langlauf Bottrop | 2:44:49 | 8:27 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1305 | BÖHME, FLORIAN | LG Filstal | 1:26:17 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 1332 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 1:31:25 | 4:41 | +5:08 | |
3 | 1757 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Beckum | 1:47:22 | 5:30 | +21:05 | |
4 | 1335 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 2:07:57 | 6:33 | +41:40 | |
5 | 1771 | PENKA, SEBASTIAN | Lübeck | 2:28:53 | 7:38 | +1:02:36 | |
6 | 1350 | NETTE, CHRISTIAN | Mönchengladbach | 2:40:51 | 8:14 | +1:14:34 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1772 | PFEIFERS, MAREN | Free Runner Gladbeck | 2:27:16 | 7:33 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1381 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 1:44:40 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 1366 | SCHEDEL, EVA | Hannover | 2:02:31 | 6:16 | +17:51 | |
3 | 1364 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 2:17:20 | 7:02 | +32:40 | |
4 | 1371 | SPRANG, SONJA | Aachen | 2:35:58 | 7:59 | +51:18 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1781 | WELSCHER, CLAUDIA | SSG Königswinter | 2:09:07 | 6:37 | --- | |
2 | 1341 | LINK-HOLTERMANN, ELKE | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:11:24 | 6:44 | +2:17 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1357 | RAABE, INGE | Skiclub Weiss-Blau Remscheid | 1:52:41 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 1338 | LECHNER, EDITH | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 1:55:30 | 5:55 | +2:49 | |
3 | 1351 | NGAMKAM, ANGELA | Bautzener LV | 2:10:41 | 6:42 | +18:00 | |
4 | 1809 | FRÜHAUF, SYLVIA | Osnabrück | 2:37:13 | 8:03 | +44:32 | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1326 | JASCHKY-STERZENBACH, IRIS | asv st. augustin | 2:23:27 | 7:21 | --- | |
2 | 1358 | REINACHER, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:23:28 | 7:21 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1352 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 2:25:41 | 7:28 | +2:14 | |
4 | 1788 | OTT, CORDULA | RLT Rodgau | 2:36:38 | 8:01 | +13:11 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1346 | MEINBERG, ANKE | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 1:58:32 | 6:04 | --- | |
2 | 1310 | DECKERT, DEBORAH | Aschaffenburg | 2:00:19 | 6:10 | +1:47 | |
3 | 1337 | KYRI, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:23:26 | 7:21 | +24:54 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 1302 | BAUER, EDDA | Offenburg | 2:34:57 | 7:56 | --- | |
2 | 1311 | DEWALD, MONIKA | LFV Schutterwald | 2:35:01 | 7:56 | +0:04 | |
Seniorinnen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1343 | MADER, JUTTA | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 2:43:18 | 8:22 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1340 | LIBUDA, ANKE | BSG Springorum | 2:04:09 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 1334 | KORTYKA, SARA | Speyer | 3:34:20 | 10:59 | +1:30:11 | |
2. Etappe: Kühude (20,50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 1844 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:10:59 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 1769 | OTTENSMANN, TOBIAS | Gütersloh | 2:17:49 | 6:43 | +6:50 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 1377 | STROSNY, RENÉ | Bautzener LV | 1:27:50 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 1354 | PABST, SWEN | TV Haibach | 1:42:40 | 5:00 | +14:50 | |
3 | 1368 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 1:54:20 | 5:34 | +26:30 | |
4 | 1764 | HOLWITT, STEPHAN | Telgte | 1:56:55 | 5:42 | +29:05 | |
5 | 1353 | NIEDERHOFER, STEFAN | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:12:00 | 6:26 | +44:10 | |
6 | 1389 | DOERNER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:21:53 | 6:55 | +54:03 | |
7 | 1770 | PANOCH, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:29:03 | 7:16 | +1:01:13 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 1386 | ZIMMERMANN, ACHIM | SV Mindelzell | 1:27:50 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 1370 | SCHNEIDER, MARCO | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:32:04 | 4:29 | +4:14 | |
3 | 1321 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | LTF Marpingen | 1:42:47 | 5:00 | +14:57 | |
4 | 1342 | LÖSCHENGRUBER, SVEN | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 1:48:09 | 5:16 | +20:19 | |
5 | 1759 | GUDEHUS, DIRK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:49:34 | 5:20 | +21:44 | |
6 | 1327 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | LG DUV | 1:50:13 | 5:22 | +22:23 | |
7 | 1316 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 1:51:47 | 5:27 | +23:57 | |
8 | 1308 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 1:54:03 | 5:33 | +26:13 | |
9 | 1318 | GRALKA, ROBERT | Tri Sport Menden | 1:58:49 | 5:47 | +30:59 | |
10 | 1374 | STOHLDREIER, THORSTEN | sparclub spiekers corner marsberg | 1:58:51 | 5:47 | +31:01 | |
11 | 1359 | RICHTER, PETER | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Triathlon | 2:03:41 | 6:01 | +35:51 | |
12 | 1390 | ZANDER, MARKUS | Kreuth | 2:09:58 | 6:20 | +42:08 | |
13 | 1751 | BANDOWSKI, DIRK | LG Kaufungen | 2:12:30 | 6:27 | +44:40 | |
14 | 1767 | KREUTZ, AXEL | Lauftreff Stadtwerke Hilchenbach | 2:14:04 | 6:32 | +46:14 | |
15 | 1768 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 2:17:30 | 6:42 | +49:40 | |
16 | 1307 | BROCKER, JÖRG | LG DUV | 2:17:32 | 6:42 | +49:42 | |
17 | 1793 | WAHL, THOMAS | TEAM Egger Brilon | 2:20:30 | 6:51 | +52:40 | |
18 | 1859 | RICHTER, ANDREAS | SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. | 2:23:05 | 6:58 | +55:15 | |
19 | 1830 | MANN, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 2:25:12 | 7:04 | +57:22 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 1794 | SCHÜLER, ROLF | LC Eschenburg | 1:30:56 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 1323 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 1:34:56 | 4:37 | +4:00 | |
3 | 1379 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 1:37:30 | 4:45 | +6:34 | |
4 | 1388 | DR. MED. GÖBEL, DIETMAR | LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon | 1:37:35 | 4:45 | +6:39 | |
5 | 1365 | SCHÄFER, JÜRGEN | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:40:48 | 4:55 | +9:52 | |
6 | 1785 | BUKA, FRANK | VFL Flechenberg | 1:44:41 | 5:06 | +13:45 | |
7 | 1347 | MOSLER, JÜRGEN | M.U.T Troisdorf | 1:44:48 | 5:06 | +13:52 | |
8 | 1383 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Renniere e.V. | 1:45:29 | 5:08 | +14:33 | |
9 | 1306 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 1:49:27 | 5:20 | +18:31 | |
10 | 1363 | RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, WILLFRIED | Ipsheim | 1:53:51 | 5:33 | +22:55 | |
11 | 1375 | STOLLFUSS, UWE | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | 2:00:04 | 5:51 | +29:08 | |
12 | 1753 | BORNEMANN, HORST | TriFun Hennesee | 2:03:48 | 6:02 | +32:52 | |
13 | 1372 | SPRANG, HOLGER | 2:07:36 | 6:13 | +36:40 | ||
14 | 1821 | KLASMEIER, MICHAEL | Wiedenbrücker TV | 2:11:45 | 6:25 | +40:49 | |
15 | 1756 | FÖRSTER, MICHAEL | Bad Berleburg | 2:14:36 | 6:33 | +43:40 | |
16 | 1384 | WEISSMANN, DIETMAR | Ingolstadt | 2:15:31 | 6:36 | +44:35 | |
17 | 1373 | STAPELBROEK, DIETER | DJK Coesfeld | 2:22:08 | 6:55 | +51:12 | |
18 | 1314 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 2:29:11 | 7:16 | +58:15 | |
19 | 1766 | KRALLMANN, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:31:27 | 7:23 | +1:00:31 | |
20 | 1758 | GERMING, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:31:30 | 7:23 | +1:00:34 | |
21 | 1765 | KOWALZIK, REINER | Free Runner Gladbeck | 2:46:56 | 8:08 | +1:16:00 | |
22 | 1806 | BOSSE, PAUL | lauffreunde-hadi-wesel | 2:52:36 | 8:25 | +1:21:40 | |
23 | 1787 | OTT, STEFAN | RLT Rodgau | 2:58:55 | 8:43 | +1:27:59 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 1349 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 1:31:04 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 1348 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV - Fürstenwalde | 1:46:46 | 5:12 | +15:42 | |
3 | 1303 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | LG DUV | 1:48:12 | 5:16 | +17:08 | |
4 | 1317 | FÜRCHOW, LUTZ | LG Würzburg | 1:53:33 | 5:32 | +22:29 | |
5 | 1328 | JOERG, GUIDO | LTF Marpingen | 1:53:48 | 5:33 | +22:44 | |
6 | 1312 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 1:57:27 | 5:43 | +26:23 | |
7 | 1776 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 1:57:56 | 5:45 | +26:52 | |
8 | 1313 | EGERLAND, THOMAS | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:01:13 | 5:54 | +30:09 | |
9 | 1786 | KANTIMM, THOMAS | Drensteinfurt | 2:02:05 | 5:57 | +31:01 | |
10 | 1762 | HOHM, MARTIN | TSV Pflaumheim | 2:05:36 | 6:07 | +34:32 | |
11 | 1360 | RITTER, ROLAND | TuS Uentrop | 2:07:42 | 6:13 | +36:38 | |
12 | 1798 | DAHLBECK, KLAUS | BSG Springorum | 2:10:24 | 6:21 | +39:20 | |
13 | 1805 | BECKER, MATTIN | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 2:22:25 | 6:56 | +51:21 | |
14 | 1810 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 2:22:35 | 6:57 | +51:31 | |
15 | 1361 | ROHRMANN, BERND | Hagen | 2:26:24 | 7:08 | +55:20 | |
16 | 1815 | HESSE, MICHAEL | LT Olpe | 2:48:43 | 8:13 | +1:17:39 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 1315 | FISCHER, SIEGFRIED | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:45:25 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 1339 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 1:45:39 | 5:09 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1301 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL-Reutlingen | 1:48:03 | 5:16 | +2:38 | |
4 | 1344 | MADRY, NORBERT | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 1:50:52 | 5:24 | +5:27 | |
5 | 1329 | JORDAN, JÜRGEN | SuS Bertlich | 1:50:59 | 5:24 | +5:34 | |
6 | 1378 | TJARKS, EDUARD | LG Ostfriesland | 1:51:03 | 5:25 | +5:38 | |
7 | 1773 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:03:24 | 6:01 | +17:59 | |
8 | 1382 | VON HEYDEBRAND, KLAUS | FC Remblinghausen | 2:07:28 | 6:13 | +22:03 | |
9 | 1380 | VAN DEN ELZEN, GERARD | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:17:02 | 6:41 | +31:37 | |
10 | 1387 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 2:19:20 | 6:47 | +33:55 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 1832 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 2:33:10 | 7:28 | --- | |
2 | 1791 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 2:41:37 | 7:53 | +8:27 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 1362 | ROTH, GERHARD | TV Haibach | 1:51:53 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 1322 | HEMPEL, HARTMUT | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:17:09 | 6:41 | +25:16 | |
3 | 1369 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 2:39:16 | 7:46 | +47:23 | |
4 | 1755 | DIEPHUIS, HENK | Dutch Runners | 2:55:37 | 8:33 | +1:03:44 | |
5 | 1790 | VOLLENBERG, KLAUS | ASC Schmallenberg | 2:59:07 | 8:44 | +1:07:14 | |
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 1325 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | SC Selters /LG Westerwald | 2:00:28 | 5:52 | --- | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 1330 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler Langlauf Bottrop | 3:11:27 | 9:20 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1305 | BÖHME, FLORIAN | LG Filstal | 1:29:12 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 1332 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 1:31:44 | 4:28 | +2:32 | |
3 | 1757 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Beckum | 1:48:23 | 5:17 | +19:11 | |
4 | 1335 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 2:01:39 | 5:56 | +32:27 | |
5 | 1771 | PENKA, SEBASTIAN | Lübeck | 2:32:22 | 7:25 | +1:03:10 | |
6 | 1350 | NETTE, CHRISTIAN | Mönchengladbach | 2:37:41 | 7:41 | +1:08:29 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1772 | PFEIFERS, MAREN | Free Runner Gladbeck | 2:46:56 | 8:08 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1381 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 1:45:42 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 1364 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 2:07:55 | 6:14 | +22:13 | |
3 | 1366 | SCHEDEL, EVA | Hannover | 2:10:52 | 6:23 | +25:10 | |
4 | 1371 | SPRANG, SONJA | Aachen | 2:36:15 | 7:37 | +50:33 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1781 | WELSCHER, CLAUDIA | SSG Königswinter | 2:06:30 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 1341 | LINK-HOLTERMANN, ELKE | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:15:26 | 6:36 | +8:56 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1357 | RAABE, INGE | Skiclub Weiss-Blau Remscheid | 1:53:12 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 1338 | LECHNER, EDITH | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 1:54:07 | 5:33 | +0:55 | |
3 | 1351 | NGAMKAM, ANGELA | Bautzener LV | 2:05:09 | 6:06 | +11:57 | |
4 | 1809 | FRÜHAUF, SYLVIA | Osnabrück | 2:41:34 | 7:52 | +48:22 | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1326 | JASCHKY-STERZENBACH, IRIS | asv st. augustin | 2:25:18 | 7:05 | --- | |
2 | 1358 | REINACHER, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:25:22 | 7:05 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1352 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 2:34:03 | 7:30 | +8:45 | |
4 | 1788 | OTT, CORDULA | RLT Rodgau | 2:59:48 | 8:46 | +34:30 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1310 | DECKERT, DEBORAH | Aschaffenburg | 2:05:43 | 6:07 | --- | |
2 | 1346 | MEINBERG, ANKE | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 2:08:45 | 6:16 | +3:02 | |
3 | 1337 | KYRI, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:25:21 | 7:05 | +19:38 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 1311 | DEWALD, MONIKA | LFV Schutterwald | 2:38:10 | 7:42 | --- | |
2 | 1302 | BAUER, EDDA | Offenburg | 2:52:35 | 8:25 | +14:25 | |
Seniorinnen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1343 | MADER, JUTTA | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 2:52:29 | 8:24 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1340 | LIBUDA, ANKE | BSG Springorum | 2:04:47 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 1334 | KORTYKA, SARA | Speyer | 3:45:04 | 10:58 | +1:40:17 | |
3. Etappe: Nasse Wiese (20,50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 1844 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 2:18:05 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 1769 | OTTENSMANN, TOBIAS | Gütersloh | 2:31:44 | 7:24 | +13:39 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 1377 | STROSNY, RENÉ | Bautzener LV | 1:31:11 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 1354 | PABST, SWEN | TV Haibach | 1:52:23 | 5:28 | +21:12 | |
3 | 1368 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 2:13:02 | 6:29 | +41:51 | |
4 | 1764 | HOLWITT, STEPHAN | Telgte | 2:19:48 | 6:49 | +48:37 | |
5 | 1353 | NIEDERHOFER, STEFAN | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:23:39 | 7:00 | +52:28 | |
6 | 1389 | DOERNER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:36:04 | 7:36 | +1:04:53 | |
7 | 1770 | PANOCH, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:01:42 | 8:51 | +1:30:31 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 1386 | ZIMMERMANN, ACHIM | SV Mindelzell | 1:36:45 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 1370 | SCHNEIDER, MARCO | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:46:05 | 5:10 | +9:20 | |
3 | 1342 | LÖSCHENGRUBER, SVEN | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 2:00:52 | 5:53 | +24:07 | |
4 | 1321 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | LTF Marpingen | 2:04:09 | 6:03 | +27:24 | |
5 | 1759 | GUDEHUS, DIRK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:04:10 | 6:03 | +27:25 | |
6 | 1327 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | LG DUV | 2:04:41 | 6:04 | +27:56 | |
7 | 1316 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:05:26 | 6:07 | +28:41 | |
8 | 1751 | BANDOWSKI, DIRK | LG Kaufungen | 2:12:46 | 6:28 | +36:01 | |
9 | 1307 | BROCKER, JÖRG | LG DUV | 2:20:08 | 6:50 | +43:23 | |
10 | 1318 | GRALKA, ROBERT | Tri Sport Menden | 2:20:39 | 6:51 | +43:54 | |
11 | 1374 | STOHLDREIER, THORSTEN | sparclub spiekers corner marsberg | 2:30:14 | 7:19 | +53:29 | |
12 | 1308 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 2:34:19 | 7:31 | +57:34 | |
13 | 1768 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 2:36:59 | 7:39 | +1:00:14 | |
14 | 1359 | RICHTER, PETER | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Triathlon | 2:41:34 | 7:52 | +1:04:49 | |
15 | 1830 | MANN, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 2:44:15 | 8:00 | +1:07:30 | |
16 | 1390 | ZANDER, MARKUS | Kreuth | 2:46:56 | 8:08 | +1:10:11 | |
17 | 1767 | KREUTZ, AXEL | Lauftreff Stadtwerke Hilchenbach | 2:49:51 | 8:17 | +1:13:06 | |
18 | 1793 | WAHL, THOMAS | TEAM Egger Brilon | 2:56:14 | 8:35 | +1:19:29 | |
19 | 1859 | RICHTER, ANDREAS | SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. | 3:05:48 | 9:03 | +1:29:03 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 1388 | DR. MED. GÖBEL, DIETMAR | LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon | 1:38:04 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 1794 | SCHÜLER, ROLF | LC Eschenburg | 1:45:29 | 5:08 | +7:25 | |
3 | 1323 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 1:46:52 | 5:12 | +8:48 | |
4 | 1785 | BUKA, FRANK | VFL Flechenberg | 1:48:48 | 5:18 | +10:44 | |
5 | 1365 | SCHÄFER, JÜRGEN | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:48:59 | 5:18 | +10:55 | |
6 | 1379 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 1:51:26 | 5:26 | +13:22 | |
7 | 1383 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Renniere e.V. | 1:53:43 | 5:32 | +15:39 | |
8 | 1347 | MOSLER, JÜRGEN | M.U.T Troisdorf | 1:53:59 | 5:33 | +15:55 | |
9 | 1363 | RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, WILLFRIED | Ipsheim | 2:04:57 | 6:05 | +26:53 | |
10 | 1306 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 2:05:16 | 6:06 | +27:12 | |
11 | 1753 | BORNEMANN, HORST | TriFun Hennesee | 2:23:09 | 6:58 | +45:05 | |
12 | 1372 | SPRANG, HOLGER | 2:24:34 | 7:03 | +46:30 | ||
13 | 1375 | STOLLFUSS, UWE | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | 2:29:21 | 7:17 | +51:17 | |
14 | 1821 | KLASMEIER, MICHAEL | Wiedenbrücker TV | 2:32:34 | 7:26 | +54:30 | |
15 | 1756 | FÖRSTER, MICHAEL | Bad Berleburg | 2:38:27 | 7:43 | +1:00:23 | |
16 | 1314 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 2:39:20 | 7:46 | +1:01:16 | |
17 | 1766 | KRALLMANN, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:41:32 | 7:52 | +1:03:28 | |
18 | 1758 | GERMING, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:42:06 | 7:54 | +1:04:02 | |
19 | 1384 | WEISSMANN, DIETMAR | Ingolstadt | 2:42:31 | 7:55 | +1:04:27 | |
20 | 1373 | STAPELBROEK, DIETER | DJK Coesfeld | 2:42:33 | 7:55 | +1:04:29 | |
21 | 1765 | KOWALZIK, REINER | Free Runner Gladbeck | 3:12:46 | 9:24 | +1:34:42 | |
22 | 1806 | BOSSE, PAUL | lauffreunde-hadi-wesel | 3:18:17 | 9:40 | +1:40:13 | |
23 | 1787 | OTT, STEFAN | RLT Rodgau | 3:28:21 | 10:09 | +1:50:17 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 1349 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 1:43:33 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 1348 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV - Fürstenwalde | 1:52:23 | 5:28 | +8:50 | |
3 | 1303 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | LG DUV | 1:55:56 | 5:39 | +12:23 | |
4 | 1328 | JOERG, GUIDO | LTF Marpingen | 1:59:57 | 5:51 | +16:24 | |
5 | 1776 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 2:09:32 | 6:19 | +25:59 | |
6 | 1313 | EGERLAND, THOMAS | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:12:12 | 6:26 | +28:39 | |
7 | 1762 | HOHM, MARTIN | TSV Pflaumheim | 2:13:36 | 6:31 | +30:03 | |
8 | 1312 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 2:14:43 | 6:34 | +31:10 | |
9 | 1786 | KANTIMM, THOMAS | Drensteinfurt | 2:16:37 | 6:39 | +33:04 | |
10 | 1317 | FÜRCHOW, LUTZ | LG Würzburg | 2:23:58 | 7:01 | +40:25 | |
11 | 1360 | RITTER, ROLAND | TuS Uentrop | 2:33:13 | 7:28 | +49:40 | |
12 | 1805 | BECKER, MATTIN | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 2:36:40 | 7:38 | +53:07 | |
13 | 1798 | DAHLBECK, KLAUS | BSG Springorum | 2:38:37 | 7:44 | +55:04 | |
14 | 1361 | ROHRMANN, BERND | Hagen | 2:39:46 | 7:47 | +56:13 | |
15 | 1810 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 2:42:50 | 7:56 | +59:17 | |
16 | 1815 | HESSE, MICHAEL | LT Olpe | 3:13:07 | 9:25 | +1:29:34 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 1339 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 1:53:58 | 5:33 | --- | |
2 | 1315 | FISCHER, SIEGFRIED | LuT Aschaffenburg | 1:54:00 | 5:33 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1301 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL-Reutlingen | 2:00:30 | 5:52 | +6:32 | |
4 | 1344 | MADRY, NORBERT | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 2:00:48 | 5:53 | +6:50 | |
5 | 1329 | JORDAN, JÜRGEN | SuS Bertlich | 2:07:16 | 6:12 | +13:18 | |
6 | 1378 | TJARKS, EDUARD | LG Ostfriesland | 2:08:00 | 6:14 | +14:02 | |
7 | 1773 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 2:15:51 | 6:37 | +21:53 | |
8 | 1382 | VON HEYDEBRAND, KLAUS | FC Remblinghausen | 2:31:55 | 7:24 | +37:57 | |
9 | 1387 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 2:32:41 | 7:26 | +38:43 | |
10 | 1380 | VAN DEN ELZEN, GERARD | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:59:13 | 8:44 | +1:05:15 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 1791 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 2:53:07 | 8:26 | --- | |
2 | 1832 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 3:06:07 | 9:04 | +13:00 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 1362 | ROTH, GERHARD | TV Haibach | 2:08:40 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 1369 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 2:55:00 | 8:32 | +46:20 | |
3 | 1322 | HEMPEL, HARTMUT | LSF-Unna-2000 | 2:56:00 | 8:35 | +47:20 | |
4 | 1790 | VOLLENBERG, KLAUS | ASC Schmallenberg | 3:18:29 | 9:40 | +1:09:49 | |
5 | 1755 | DIEPHUIS, HENK | Dutch Runners | 3:48:24 | 11:08 | +1:39:44 | |
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 1325 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | SC Selters /LG Westerwald | 2:10:42 | 6:22 | --- | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 1330 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler Langlauf Bottrop | 3:45:25 | 10:59 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1332 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 1:32:37 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 1305 | BÖHME, FLORIAN | LG Filstal | 1:47:34 | 5:14 | +14:57 | |
3 | 1335 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 2:10:01 | 6:20 | +37:24 | |
4 | 1757 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Beckum | 2:17:58 | 6:43 | +45:21 | |
5 | 1350 | NETTE, CHRISTIAN | Mönchengladbach | 2:44:13 | 8:00 | +1:11:36 | |
6 | 1771 | PENKA, SEBASTIAN | Lübeck | 2:49:11 | 8:15 | +1:16:34 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1772 | PFEIFERS, MAREN | Free Runner Gladbeck | 3:12:46 | 9:24 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1381 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 1:48:18 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 1364 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 2:18:14 | 6:44 | +29:56 | |
3 | 1366 | SCHEDEL, EVA | Hannover | 2:28:46 | 7:15 | +40:28 | |
4 | 1371 | SPRANG, SONJA | Aachen | 2:41:15 | 7:51 | +52:57 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1781 | WELSCHER, CLAUDIA | SSG Königswinter | 2:09:04 | 6:17 | --- | |
2 | 1341 | LINK-HOLTERMANN, ELKE | TuS Breckerfeld | 2:50:55 | 8:20 | +41:51 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1357 | RAABE, INGE | Skiclub Weiss-Blau Remscheid | 2:03:50 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 1338 | LECHNER, EDITH | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 2:05:14 | 6:06 | +1:24 | |
3 | 1351 | NGAMKAM, ANGELA | Bautzener LV | 2:12:16 | 6:27 | +8:26 | |
4 | 1809 | FRÜHAUF, SYLVIA | Osnabrück | 2:53:09 | 8:26 | +49:19 | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1326 | JASCHKY-STERZENBACH, IRIS | asv st. augustin | 2:43:14 | 7:57 | --- | |
2 | 1358 | REINACHER, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:43:17 | 7:57 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1352 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 2:55:23 | 8:33 | +12:09 | |
4 | 1788 | OTT, CORDULA | RLT Rodgau | 3:28:29 | 10:10 | +45:15 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1310 | DECKERT, DEBORAH | Aschaffenburg | 2:13:34 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 1346 | MEINBERG, ANKE | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 2:27:48 | 7:12 | +14:14 | |
3 | 1337 | KYRI, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 2:43:14 | 7:57 | +29:40 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 1311 | DEWALD, MONIKA | LFV Schutterwald | 2:48:57 | 8:14 | --- | |
2 | 1302 | BAUER, EDDA | Offenburg | 3:17:05 | 9:36 | +28:08 | |
Seniorinnen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1343 | MADER, JUTTA | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 3:18:37 | 9:41 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1340 | LIBUDA, ANKE | BSG Springorum | 2:04:48 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 1334 | KORTYKA, SARA | Speyer | 4:56:57 | 14:29 | +2:52:09 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (6,50 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 1844 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 35:37 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 1769 | OTTENSMANN, TOBIAS | Gütersloh | 39:12 | 6:01 | +3:35 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 1377 | STROSNY, RENÉ | Bautzener LV | 25:08 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 1354 | PABST, SWEN | TV Haibach | 28:52 | 4:26 | +3:44 | |
3 | 1368 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | Team Luftwaffe Köln | 35:45 | 5:30 | +10:37 | |
4 | 1764 | HOLWITT, STEPHAN | Telgte | 37:15 | 5:43 | +12:07 | |
5 | 1353 | NIEDERHOFER, STEFAN | TuS Breckerfeld | 38:02 | 5:51 | +12:54 | |
6 | 1389 | DOERNER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 38:44 | 5:57 | +13:36 | |
7 | 1770 | PANOCH, STEFAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:02:46 | 9:39 | +37:38 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 1386 | ZIMMERMANN, ACHIM | SV Mindelzell | 26:03 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 1370 | SCHNEIDER, MARCO | LuT Aschaffenburg | 28:32 | 4:23 | +2:29 | |
3 | 1327 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | LG DUV | 28:58 | 4:27 | +2:55 | |
4 | 1342 | LÖSCHENGRUBER, SVEN | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | 30:04 | 4:37 | +4:01 | |
5 | 1321 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | LTF Marpingen | 32:36 | 5:00 | +6:33 | |
6 | 1759 | GUDEHUS, DIRK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:44 | 5:02 | +6:41 | |
7 | 1751 | BANDOWSKI, DIRK | LG Kaufungen | 32:45 | 5:02 | +6:42 | |
8 | 1318 | GRALKA, ROBERT | Tri Sport Menden | 34:28 | 5:18 | +8:25 | |
9 | 1316 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 37:55 | 5:49 | +11:52 | |
10 | 1307 | BROCKER, JÖRG | LG DUV | 39:19 | 6:02 | +13:16 | |
11 | 1859 | RICHTER, ANDREAS | SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. | 39:53 | 6:08 | +13:50 | |
12 | 1768 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 40:07 | 6:10 | +14:04 | |
13 | 1830 | MANN, MATTHIAS | Paderborn | 40:43 | 6:15 | +14:40 | |
14 | 1767 | KREUTZ, AXEL | Lauftreff Stadtwerke Hilchenbach | 40:45 | 6:16 | +14:42 | |
15 | 1390 | ZANDER, MARKUS | Kreuth | 44:22 | 6:49 | +18:19 | |
16 | 1308 | CHEREK, UWE | TH Eilbeck | 46:09 | 7:05 | +20:06 | |
17 | 1359 | RICHTER, PETER | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. Triathlon | 47:21 | 7:17 | +21:18 | |
18 | 1793 | WAHL, THOMAS | TEAM Egger Brilon | 47:59 | 7:22 | +21:56 | |
19 | 1374 | STOHLDREIER, THORSTEN | sparclub spiekers corner marsberg | 50:01 | 7:41 | +23:58 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 1388 | DR. MED. GÖBEL, DIETMAR | LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon | 26:41 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 1794 | SCHÜLER, ROLF | LC Eschenburg | 27:30 | 4:13 | +0:49 | |
3 | 1323 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 28:24 | 4:22 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1379 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 29:10 | 4:29 | +2:29 | |
5 | 1785 | BUKA, FRANK | VFL Flechenberg | 29:20 | 4:30 | +2:39 | |
6 | 1383 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Renniere e.V. | 30:35 | 4:42 | +3:54 | |
7 | 1306 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 31:56 | 4:54 | +5:15 | |
8 | 1347 | MOSLER, JÜRGEN | M.U.T Troisdorf | 32:43 | 5:01 | +6:02 | |
9 | 1753 | BORNEMANN, HORST | TriFun Hennesee | 33:35 | 5:10 | +6:54 | |
10 | 1363 | RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, WILLFRIED | Ipsheim | 34:34 | 5:19 | +7:53 | |
11 | 1372 | SPRANG, HOLGER | 34:59 | 5:22 | +8:18 | ||
12 | 1365 | SCHÄFER, JÜRGEN | LuT Aschaffenburg | 36:03 | 5:32 | +9:22 | |
13 | 1384 | WEISSMANN, DIETMAR | Ingolstadt | 38:32 | 5:55 | +11:51 | |
14 | 1756 | FÖRSTER, MICHAEL | Bad Berleburg | 39:59 | 6:09 | +13:18 | |
15 | 1821 | KLASMEIER, MICHAEL | Wiedenbrücker TV | 41:01 | 6:18 | +14:20 | |
16 | 1375 | STOLLFUSS, UWE | LT Gruiten-Neandertal | 42:01 | 6:27 | +15:20 | |
17 | 1314 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 43:57 | 6:45 | +17:16 | |
18 | 1766 | KRALLMANN, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Emsland | 44:34 | 6:51 | +17:53 | |
19 | 1758 | GERMING, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 44:37 | 6:51 | +17:56 | |
20 | 1373 | STAPELBROEK, DIETER | DJK Coesfeld | 44:54 | 6:54 | +18:13 | |
21 | 1765 | KOWALZIK, REINER | Free Runner Gladbeck | 49:49 | 7:39 | +23:08 | |
22 | 1806 | BOSSE, PAUL | lauffreunde-hadi-wesel | 50:51 | 7:49 | +24:10 | |
23 | 1787 | OTT, STEFAN | RLT Rodgau | 51:06 | 7:51 | +24:25 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 1349 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 29:28 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 1348 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV - Fürstenwalde | 30:20 | 4:39 | +0:52 | |
3 | 1328 | JOERG, GUIDO | LTF Marpingen | 31:28 | 4:50 | +2:00 | |
4 | 1762 | HOHM, MARTIN | TSV Pflaumheim | 31:42 | 4:52 | +2:14 | |
5 | 1303 | BECKMANN, STEFAN | LG DUV | 31:57 | 4:54 | +2:29 | |
6 | 1317 | FÜRCHOW, LUTZ | LG Würzburg | 33:08 | 5:05 | +3:40 | |
7 | 1313 | EGERLAND, THOMAS | LC Auensee Leipzig | 33:37 | 5:10 | +4:09 | |
8 | 1312 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | TSG Helberhausen | 34:37 | 5:19 | +5:09 | |
9 | 1776 | SCHUSTER, RALF | TC Kray 1892 e.V. | 34:43 | 5:20 | +5:15 | |
10 | 1805 | BECKER, MATTIN | Troisdorfer LG M.U.T. | 36:28 | 5:36 | +7:00 | |
11 | 1786 | KANTIMM, THOMAS | Drensteinfurt | 36:41 | 5:38 | +7:13 | |
12 | 1360 | RITTER, ROLAND | TuS Uentrop | 37:13 | 5:43 | +7:45 | |
13 | 1361 | ROHRMANN, BERND | Hagen | 39:20 | 6:03 | +9:52 | |
14 | 1810 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 44:09 | 6:47 | +14:41 | |
15 | 1815 | HESSE, MICHAEL | LT Olpe | 50:48 | 7:48 | +21:20 | |
16 | 1798 | DAHLBECK, KLAUS | BSG Springorum | 1:00:01 | 9:13 | +30:33 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 1329 | JORDAN, JÜRGEN | SuS Bertlich | 28:53 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 1301 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL-Reutlingen | 28:56 | 4:27 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1378 | TJARKS, EDUARD | LG Ostfriesland | 29:56 | 4:36 | +1:03 | |
4 | 1339 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | LG DUV | 30:20 | 4:39 | +1:27 | |
5 | 1315 | FISCHER, SIEGFRIED | LuT Aschaffenburg | 32:41 | 5:01 | +3:48 | |
6 | 1344 | MADRY, NORBERT | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 33:54 | 5:12 | +5:01 | |
7 | 1382 | VON HEYDEBRAND, KLAUS | FC Remblinghausen | 34:46 | 5:20 | +5:53 | |
8 | 1773 | PITSCH, UDO | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 36:09 | 5:33 | +7:16 | |
9 | 1387 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 39:08 | 6:01 | +10:15 | |
10 | 1380 | VAN DEN ELZEN, GERARD | LSF-Unna-2000 | 44:27 | 6:50 | +15:34 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 1791 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 47:36 | 7:19 | --- | |
2 | 1832 | MATSCHKE, MANFRED | 1. Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV | 55:16 | 8:30 | +7:40 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 1362 | ROTH, GERHARD | TV Haibach | 34:33 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 1322 | HEMPEL, HARTMUT | LSF-Unna-2000 | 42:22 | 6:31 | +7:49 | |
3 | 1369 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 47:04 | 7:14 | +12:31 | |
4 | 1790 | VOLLENBERG, KLAUS | ASC Schmallenberg | 51:45 | 7:57 | +17:12 | |
5 | 1755 | DIEPHUIS, HENK | Dutch Runners | 1:09:13 | 10:38 | +34:40 | |
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 1325 | HOFFMANN, NORBERT | SC Selters /LG Westerwald | 33:07 | 5:05 | --- | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 1330 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler Langlauf Bottrop | 58:02 | 8:55 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1332 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 25:32 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 1305 | BÖHME, FLORIAN | LG Filstal | 30:27 | 4:41 | +4:55 | |
3 | 1335 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 31:45 | 4:53 | +6:13 | |
4 | 1757 | GERIGK, CHRISTOPH | TV Beckum | 33:56 | 5:13 | +8:24 | |
5 | 1350 | NETTE, CHRISTIAN | Mönchengladbach | 41:44 | 6:25 | +16:12 | |
6 | 1771 | PENKA, SEBASTIAN | Lübeck | 49:11 | 7:33 | +23:39 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 1772 | PFEIFERS, MAREN | Free Runner Gladbeck | 49:47 | 7:39 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 1381 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 28:25 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 1366 | SCHEDEL, EVA | Hannover | 32:49 | 5:02 | +4:24 | |
3 | 1364 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 35:27 | 5:27 | +7:02 | |
4 | 1371 | SPRANG, SONJA | Aachen | 42:54 | 6:35 | +14:29 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 1781 | WELSCHER, CLAUDIA | SSG Königswinter | 32:27 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 1341 | LINK-HOLTERMANN, ELKE | TuS Breckerfeld | 37:10 | 5:43 | +4:43 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 1357 | RAABE, INGE | Skiclub Weiss-Blau Remscheid | 32:21 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 1338 | LECHNER, EDITH | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 32:41 | 5:01 | +0:20 | |
3 | 1351 | NGAMKAM, ANGELA | Bautzener LV | 32:42 | 5:01 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1809 | FRÜHAUF, SYLVIA | Osnabrück | 47:39 | 7:19 | +15:18 | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 1358 | REINACHER, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 39:25 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 1326 | JASCHKY-STERZENBACH, IRIS | asv st. augustin | 40:29 | 6:13 | +1:04 | |
3 | 1352 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 46:06 | 7:05 | +6:41 | |
4 | 1788 | OTT, CORDULA | RLT Rodgau | 50:54 | 7:49 | +11:29 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 1310 | DECKERT, DEBORAH | Aschaffenburg | 31:46 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 1346 | MEINBERG, ANKE | LC BlueLiner Wolfenbüttel | 36:59 | 5:41 | +5:13 | |
3 | 1337 | KYRI, UTE | LT Hagen-Emst | 39:27 | 6:04 | +7:41 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | |||||||
1 | 1311 | DEWALD, MONIKA | LFV Schutterwald | 43:46 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 1302 | BAUER, EDDA | Offenburg | 50:59 | 7:50 | +7:13 | |
Seniorinnen W70 | |||||||
1 | 1343 | MADER, JUTTA | LG Stadt Hattersheim | 50:38 | 7:47 | --- | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1340 | LIBUDA, ANKE | BSG Springorum | 32:21 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 1334 | KORTYKA, SARA | Speyer | 1:45:12 | 16:11 | +1:12:51 |