Tourist-Information Hochsolling | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Steinborn (VP1) (11,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | Masters männlich | 26:08 | 25,48 | --- | |
2 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | Herren | 26:36 | 25,04 | +0:28 | |
3 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | Herren | 27:30 | 24,22 | +1:22 | |
4 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | Masters männlich | 27:31 | 24,20 | +1:23 | |
5 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | Senioren I | 27:43 | 24,03 | +1:35 | |
6 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 28:19 | 23,52 | +2:11 | |
7 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 28:30 | 23,37 | +2:22 | |
8 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren I | 28:32 | 23,34 | +2:24 | |
9 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 28:37 | 23,27 | +2:29 | |
10 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | Masters männlich | 28:38 | 23,26 | +2:30 | |
11 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 28:54 | 23,04 | +2:46 | |
12 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | Masters männlich | 28:55 | 23,03 | +2:47 | |
13 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | Senioren I | 28:56 | 23,02 | +2:48 | |
14 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 29:08 | 22,86 | +3:00 | |
15 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 29:11 | 22,82 | +3:03 | |
15 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 29:11 | 22,82 | +3:03 | |
17 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 29:14 | 22,78 | +3:06 | |
18 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 30:36 | 21,76 | +4:28 | |
19 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Senioren II | 30:59 | 21,50 | +4:51 | |
20 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | Senioren I | 31:00 | 21,48 | +4:52 | |
21 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 31:02 | 21,46 | +4:54 | |
22 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 31:09 | 21,38 | +5:01 | |
23 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | Senioren II | 31:19 | 21,27 | +5:11 | |
24 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | Senioren I | 31:21 | 21,24 | +5:13 | |
25 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | Senioren II | 31:29 | 21,15 | +5:21 | |
26 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | Senioren I | 31:31 | 21,13 | +5:23 | |
27 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 31:50 | 20,92 | +5:42 | |
28 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 32:01 | 20,80 | +5:53 | |
29 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 32:03 | 20,78 | +5:55 | |
30 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 32:08 | 20,73 | +6:00 | |
31 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 32:15 | 20,65 | +6:07 | |
32 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 32:33 | 20,46 | +6:25 | |
33 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 32:34 | 20,45 | +6:26 | |
34 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Masters männlich | 32:35 | 20,44 | +6:27 | |
35 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | Masters männlich | 32:36 | 20,43 | +6:28 | |
36 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 32:39 | 20,40 | +6:31 | |
37 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 32:41 | 20,38 | +6:33 | |
38 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | Senioren I | 32:51 | 20,27 | +6:43 | |
39 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 32:53 | 20,25 | +6:45 | |
40 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 32:54 | 20,24 | +6:46 | |
41 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | Masters männlich | 33:00 | 20,18 | +6:52 | |
42 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren II | 33:02 | 20,16 | +6:54 | |
43 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | Senioren I | 33:03 | 20,15 | +6:55 | |
44 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 33:04 | 20,14 | +6:56 | |
45 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 33:05 | 20,13 | +6:57 | |
46 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 33:06 | 20,12 | +6:58 | |
47 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | Masters männlich | 33:07 | 20,11 | +6:59 | |
48 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | Senioren I | 33:11 | 20,07 | +7:03 | |
49 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | Senioren I | 33:13 | 20,05 | +7:05 | |
50 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 33:18 | 20,00 | +7:10 | |
51 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | Masters männlich | 33:19 | 19,99 | +7:11 | |
52 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | Senioren I | 33:20 | 19,98 | +7:12 | |
53 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 33:21 | 19,97 | +7:13 | |
54 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | Masters männlich | 33:24 | 19,94 | +7:16 | |
55 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | Herren | 33:25 | 19,93 | +7:17 | |
56 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 33:34 | 19,84 | +7:26 | |
57 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | Senioren I | 33:35 | 19,83 | +7:27 | |
58 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 33:39 | 19,79 | +7:31 | |
59 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 33:41 | 19,77 | +7:33 | |
60 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Senioren I | 33:56 | 19,63 | +7:48 | |
61 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | Masters männlich | 33:57 | 19,62 | +7:49 | |
62 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 34:00 | 19,59 | +7:52 | |
63 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | Masters männlich | 34:04 | 19,55 | +7:56 | |
64 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | Herren | 34:06 | 19,53 | +7:58 | |
65 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | Senioren I | 34:07 | 19,52 | +7:59 | |
66 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 34:12 | 19,47 | +8:04 | |
67 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 34:20 | 19,40 | +8:12 | |
68 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 34:21 | 19,39 | +8:13 | |
69 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 34:56 | 19,06 | +8:48 | |
70 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Herren | 34:57 | 19,06 | +8:49 | |
71 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | Senioren I | 34:58 | 19,05 | +8:50 | |
72 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | Masters männlich | 35:02 | 19,01 | +8:54 | |
73 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | Senioren I | 35:04 | 18,99 | +8:56 | |
74 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 35:15 | 18,89 | +9:07 | |
75 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 35:17 | 18,88 | +9:09 | |
76 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | Senioren II | 35:18 | 18,87 | +9:10 | |
77 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 35:20 | 18,85 | +9:12 | |
78 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 35:21 | 18,84 | +9:13 | |
79 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | Senioren II | 35:22 | 18,83 | +9:14 | |
80 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | Herren | 35:24 | 18,81 | +9:16 | |
81 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | Masters männlich | 35:26 | 18,80 | +9:18 | |
82 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | Senioren I | 35:27 | 18,79 | +9:19 | |
83 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | Senioren I | 35:28 | 18,78 | +9:20 | |
84 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | Masters weiblich | 35:29 | 18,77 | +9:21 | |
85 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | Herren | 35:31 | 18,75 | +9:23 | |
86 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren II | 35:32 | 18,74 | +9:24 | |
86 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 35:32 | 18,74 | +9:24 | |
88 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Senioren I | 35:33 | 18,73 | +9:25 | |
89 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | Senioren I | 35:34 | 18,73 | +9:26 | |
90 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 35:35 | 18,72 | +9:27 | |
91 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters weiblich | 35:36 | 18,71 | +9:28 | |
92 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | Senioren I | 35:38 | 18,69 | +9:30 | |
93 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | Masters weiblich | 35:52 | 18,57 | +9:44 | |
93 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 35:52 | 18,57 | +9:44 | |
95 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 35:53 | 18,56 | +9:45 | |
96 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | Masters männlich | 35:54 | 18,55 | +9:46 | |
97 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | Senioren I | 35:55 | 18,54 | +9:47 | |
98 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 36:21 | 18,32 | +10:13 | |
99 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 36:25 | 18,29 | +10:17 | |
100 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 36:28 | 18,26 | +10:20 | |
101 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | Senioren II | 36:30 | 18,25 | +10:22 | |
102 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 36:40 | 18,16 | +10:32 | |
103 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren I | 36:41 | 18,16 | +10:33 | |
104 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 37:28 | 17,78 | +11:20 | |
105 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | Senioren I | 37:53 | 17,58 | +11:45 | |
106 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | Senioren II | 38:00 | 17,53 | +11:52 | |
107 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | Senioren II | 38:05 | 17,49 | +11:57 | |
108 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 38:12 | 17,43 | +12:04 | |
109 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 38:22 | 17,36 | +12:14 | |
110 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | Senioren II | 38:33 | 17,28 | +12:25 | |
111 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 38:34 | 17,27 | +12:26 | |
112 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 38:36 | 17,25 | +12:28 | |
113 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 38:37 | 17,25 | +12:29 | |
114 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Seniorinnen I | 38:38 | 17,24 | +12:30 | |
115 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | Senioren I | 38:39 | 17,23 | +12:31 | |
116 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | Senioren I | 38:41 | 17,22 | +12:33 | |
117 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | Senioren I | 38:42 | 17,21 | +12:34 | |
118 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 38:44 | 17,19 | +12:36 | |
119 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | Senioren I | 38:45 | 17,19 | +12:37 | |
120 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | Senioren I | 38:46 | 17,18 | +12:38 | |
121 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | Masters männlich | 38:48 | 17,16 | +12:40 | |
122 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | Senioren I | 38:52 | 17,14 | +12:44 | |
123 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 38:54 | 17,12 | +12:46 | |
124 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Masters weiblich | 38:55 | 17,11 | +12:47 | |
125 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren II | 39:06 | 17,03 | +12:58 | |
126 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | Senioren II | 39:11 | 17,00 | +13:03 | |
127 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 39:20 | 16,93 | +13:12 | |
128 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | Seniorinnen I | 39:33 | 16,84 | +13:25 | |
129 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | Senioren I | 39:53 | 16,70 | +13:45 | |
130 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 40:03 | 16,63 | +13:55 | |
131 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | Senioren I | 40:39 | 16,38 | +14:31 | |
132 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | Senioren I | 41:09 | 16,18 | +15:01 | |
133 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | Seniorinnen I | 41:13 | 16,16 | +15:05 | |
134 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | Seniorinnen I | 41:34 | 16,02 | +15:26 | |
135 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | Senioren II | 41:53 | 15,90 | +15:45 | |
136 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Seniorinnen I | 42:31 | 15,66 | +16:23 | |
137 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 43:10 | 15,43 | +17:02 | |
138 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 43:31 | 15,30 | +17:23 | |
139 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 45:11 | 14,74 | +19:03 | |
140 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 45:12 | 14,73 | +19:04 | |
141 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | Senioren I | 45:13 | 14,73 | +19:05 | |
142 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 45:36 | 14,61 | +19:28 | |
143 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | Senioren II | 46:03 | 14,46 | +19:55 | |
144 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | Senioren I | 46:04 | 14,46 | +19:56 | ||
2. Etappe: Donnershagen (VP3) (16,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | Masters männlich | 40:50 | 23,51 | --- | |
2 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | Herren | 41:13 | 23,29 | +0:23 | |
3 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | Herren | 43:40 | 21,98 | +2:50 | |
3 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | Masters männlich | 43:40 | 21,98 | +2:50 | |
5 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 43:50 | 21,90 | +3:00 | |
6 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 44:01 | 21,81 | +3:11 | |
7 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren I | 44:03 | 21,79 | +3:13 | |
8 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | Senioren I | 44:26 | 21,61 | +3:36 | |
9 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | Senioren I | 44:29 | 21,58 | +3:39 | |
10 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 44:57 | 21,36 | +4:07 | |
11 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | Masters männlich | 45:01 | 21,33 | +4:11 | |
12 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | Masters männlich | 45:17 | 21,20 | +4:27 | |
13 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 45:25 | 21,14 | +4:35 | |
14 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 45:53 | 20,92 | +5:03 | |
15 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 45:55 | 20,91 | +5:05 | |
16 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | Senioren I | 46:43 | 20,55 | +5:53 | |
17 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 46:56 | 20,45 | +6:06 | |
18 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Masters männlich | 47:07 | 20,37 | +6:17 | |
19 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 47:09 | 20,36 | +6:19 | |
20 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | Senioren I | 47:36 | 20,17 | +6:46 | |
21 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | Senioren II | 47:38 | 20,15 | +6:48 | |
22 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 47:50 | 20,07 | +7:00 | |
23 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 48:04 | 19,97 | +7:14 | |
23 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | Senioren I | 48:04 | 19,97 | +7:14 | |
25 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | Senioren I | 48:06 | 19,96 | +7:16 | |
26 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Senioren II | 48:11 | 19,92 | +7:21 | |
26 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | Senioren I | 48:11 | 19,92 | +7:21 | |
28 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 48:17 | 19,88 | +7:27 | |
29 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | Masters männlich | 48:31 | 19,79 | +7:41 | |
30 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | Senioren II | 48:54 | 19,63 | +8:04 | |
31 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 48:56 | 19,62 | +8:06 | |
32 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 48:57 | 19,61 | +8:07 | |
33 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren II | 49:01 | 19,59 | +8:11 | |
34 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 49:11 | 19,52 | +8:21 | |
35 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 49:17 | 19,48 | +8:27 | |
36 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 49:33 | 19,37 | +8:43 | |
37 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 49:34 | 19,37 | +8:44 | |
38 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | Herren | 49:39 | 19,34 | +8:49 | |
39 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 49:40 | 19,33 | +8:50 | |
40 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 49:54 | 19,24 | +9:04 | |
41 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | Senioren I | 50:02 | 19,19 | +9:12 | |
41 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | Masters männlich | 50:02 | 19,19 | +9:12 | |
43 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 50:08 | 19,15 | +9:18 | |
44 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | Senioren I | 50:09 | 19,14 | +9:19 | |
45 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Senioren I | 50:10 | 19,14 | +9:20 | |
46 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | Masters männlich | 50:17 | 19,09 | +9:27 | |
47 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | Senioren I | 50:18 | 19,09 | +9:28 | |
48 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 50:20 | 19,07 | +9:30 | |
49 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 50:23 | 19,05 | +9:33 | |
50 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 50:31 | 19,00 | +9:41 | |
51 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 50:36 | 18,97 | +9:46 | |
52 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | Herren | 50:39 | 18,95 | +9:49 | |
53 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | Herren | 50:53 | 18,87 | +10:03 | |
53 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 50:53 | 18,87 | +10:03 | |
55 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 51:00 | 18,82 | +10:10 | |
56 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | Masters männlich | 51:06 | 18,79 | +10:16 | |
57 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 51:07 | 18,78 | +10:17 | |
58 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 51:09 | 18,77 | +10:19 | |
59 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | Senioren II | 51:12 | 18,75 | +10:22 | |
60 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 51:21 | 18,70 | +10:31 | |
60 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 51:21 | 18,70 | +10:31 | |
62 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | Senioren I | 51:22 | 18,69 | +10:32 | |
63 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | Senioren I | 51:24 | 18,68 | +10:34 | |
64 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 51:34 | 18,62 | +10:44 | |
64 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 51:34 | 18,62 | +10:44 | |
66 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | Masters männlich | 51:42 | 18,57 | +10:52 | |
67 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | Masters männlich | 51:47 | 18,54 | +10:57 | |
68 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 51:55 | 18,49 | +11:05 | |
69 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren II | 52:47 | 18,19 | +11:57 | |
70 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | Senioren I | 52:51 | 18,16 | +12:01 | |
71 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | Masters männlich | 52:53 | 18,15 | +12:03 | |
72 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 53:00 | 18,11 | +12:10 | |
73 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | Masters männlich | 53:06 | 18,08 | +12:16 | |
74 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 53:11 | 18,05 | +12:21 | |
75 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | Senioren II | 53:17 | 18,02 | +12:27 | |
76 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 53:25 | 17,97 | +12:35 | |
77 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | Senioren I | 53:28 | 17,96 | +12:38 | |
78 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 53:45 | 17,86 | +12:55 | |
79 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 53:46 | 17,85 | +12:56 | |
80 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 53:49 | 17,84 | +12:59 | |
81 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | Senioren I | 53:55 | 17,81 | +13:05 | |
82 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | Senioren I | 53:56 | 17,80 | +13:06 | |
83 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 54:01 | 17,77 | +13:11 | |
84 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Herren | 54:06 | 17,74 | +13:16 | |
85 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 54:09 | 17,73 | +13:19 | |
86 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | Senioren I | 54:15 | 17,70 | +13:25 | |
87 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | Masters weiblich | 54:19 | 17,67 | +13:29 | |
88 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | Masters männlich | 54:22 | 17,66 | +13:32 | |
89 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | Masters männlich | 54:45 | 17,53 | +13:55 | |
90 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 54:54 | 17,49 | +14:04 | |
91 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | Senioren I | 55:02 | 17,44 | +14:12 | |
92 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Senioren I | 55:09 | 17,41 | +14:19 | |
93 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | Senioren II | 55:17 | 17,37 | +14:27 | |
94 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | Masters weiblich | 55:24 | 17,33 | +14:34 | |
95 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | Senioren I | 56:11 | 17,09 | +15:21 | |
96 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | Herren | 56:15 | 17,07 | +15:25 | |
97 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters weiblich | 56:16 | 17,06 | +15:26 | |
98 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 56:25 | 17,02 | +15:35 | |
99 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | Senioren II | 56:36 | 16,96 | +15:46 | |
100 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 56:38 | 16,95 | +15:48 | |
100 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren I | 56:38 | 16,95 | +15:48 | |
102 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | Senioren I | 56:45 | 16,92 | +15:55 | |
103 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 56:54 | 16,87 | +16:04 | |
104 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 57:05 | 16,82 | +16:15 | |
104 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | Senioren I | 57:05 | 16,82 | +16:15 | |
106 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 57:13 | 16,78 | +16:23 | |
107 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 57:30 | 16,70 | +16:40 | |
108 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Seniorinnen I | 57:34 | 16,68 | +16:44 | |
109 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | Senioren I | 58:18 | 16,47 | +17:28 | |
110 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 58:49 | 16,32 | +17:59 | |
111 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | Senioren I | 58:57 | 16,28 | +18:07 | |
112 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 59:01 | 16,27 | +18:11 | |
113 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 59:09 | 16,23 | +18:19 | |
114 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 59:26 | 16,15 | +18:36 | |
115 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Seniorinnen I | 59:42 | 16,08 | +18:52 | |
116 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | Senioren II | 59:53 | 16,03 | +19:03 | |
117 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 1:00:03 | 15,99 | +19:13 | |
118 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 1:00:07 | 15,97 | +19:17 | |
119 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | Senioren I | 1:00:21 | 15,91 | +19:31 | |
120 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 1:00:26 | 15,89 | +19:36 | |
121 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 1:00:53 | 15,77 | +20:03 | |
122 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | Senioren I | 1:01:47 | 15,54 | +20:57 | |
123 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Masters weiblich | 1:02:02 | 15,48 | +21:12 | |
124 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | Masters männlich | 1:02:16 | 15,42 | +21:26 | |
125 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | Senioren I | 1:02:19 | 15,41 | +21:29 | |
126 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | Seniorinnen I | 1:02:22 | 15,39 | +21:32 | |
127 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | Seniorinnen I | 1:03:30 | 15,12 | +22:40 | |
128 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren II | 1:03:59 | 15,00 | +23:09 | |
129 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | Senioren II | 1:04:11 | 14,96 | +23:21 | |
130 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | Seniorinnen I | 1:04:21 | 14,92 | +23:31 | |
131 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | Senioren I | 1:04:37 | 14,86 | +23:47 | |
132 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | Senioren I | 1:04:59 | 14,77 | +24:09 | |
133 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | Senioren I | 1:05:27 | 14,67 | +24:37 | |
134 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | Senioren II | 1:05:40 | 14,62 | +24:50 | |
135 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 1:05:42 | 14,61 | +24:52 | |
136 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | Senioren I | 1:05:48 | 14,59 | +24:58 | |
136 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | Senioren II | 1:05:48 | 14,59 | +24:58 | |
138 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 1:10:02 | 13,71 | +29:12 | |
139 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 1:13:14 | 13,11 | +32:24 | |
140 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 1:14:17 | 12,92 | +33:27 | |
141 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | Senioren II | 1:15:31 | 12,71 | +34:41 | |
142 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 1:15:56 | 12,64 | +35:06 | |
143 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | Senioren I | 1:17:54 | 12,32 | +37:04 | ||
144 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 1:24:24 | 11,37 | +43:34 | |
3. Etappe: Turm Silberborn (16,40 km) | ||||||||
1 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | Herren | 37:13 | 26,44 | --- | |
2 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | Masters männlich | 38:01 | 25,88 | +0:48 | |
3 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 39:57 | 24,63 | +2:44 | |
4 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | Senioren I | 39:58 | 24,62 | +2:45 | |
5 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 40:00 | 24,60 | +2:47 | |
6 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | Herren | 40:27 | 24,33 | +3:14 | |
6 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | Masters männlich | 40:27 | 24,33 | +3:14 | |
8 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 40:40 | 24,20 | +3:27 | |
9 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | Senioren I | 41:05 | 23,95 | +3:52 | |
10 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren I | 41:09 | 23,91 | +3:56 | |
11 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 41:40 | 23,62 | +4:27 | |
12 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 42:04 | 23,39 | +4:51 | |
13 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | Senioren I | 42:18 | 23,26 | +5:05 | |
14 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | Masters männlich | 42:30 | 23,15 | +5:17 | |
15 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | Masters männlich | 42:32 | 23,13 | +5:19 | |
16 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 42:34 | 23,12 | +5:21 | |
17 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Senioren II | 42:47 | 23,00 | +5:34 | |
17 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | Senioren I | 42:47 | 23,00 | +5:34 | |
19 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 42:48 | 22,99 | +5:35 | |
20 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 42:50 | 22,97 | +5:37 | |
21 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | Herren | 43:02 | 22,87 | +5:49 | |
22 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | Senioren II | 43:06 | 22,83 | +5:53 | |
23 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 43:22 | 22,69 | +6:09 | |
24 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | Senioren I | 43:24 | 22,67 | +6:11 | |
24 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 43:24 | 22,67 | +6:11 | |
26 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 43:27 | 22,65 | +6:14 | |
27 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | Masters männlich | 43:31 | 22,61 | +6:18 | |
28 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 43:32 | 22,60 | +6:19 | |
29 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 43:40 | 22,53 | +6:27 | |
30 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 43:41 | 22,53 | +6:28 | |
31 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Masters männlich | 44:07 | 22,30 | +6:54 | |
32 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | Senioren II | 44:19 | 22,20 | +7:06 | |
33 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 44:25 | 22,15 | +7:12 | |
34 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | Senioren I | 44:39 | 22,04 | +7:26 | |
35 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 44:56 | 21,90 | +7:43 | |
36 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Senioren I | 45:00 | 21,87 | +7:47 | |
37 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | Herren | 45:06 | 21,82 | +7:53 | |
38 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | Senioren I | 45:17 | 21,73 | +8:04 | |
39 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 45:21 | 21,70 | +8:08 | |
40 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | Senioren I | 45:23 | 21,68 | +8:10 | |
41 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 45:24 | 21,67 | +8:11 | |
42 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | Masters männlich | 45:26 | 21,66 | +8:13 | |
43 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 45:33 | 21,60 | +8:20 | |
44 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 45:36 | 21,58 | +8:23 | |
45 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | Masters männlich | 45:37 | 21,57 | +8:24 | |
46 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren II | 45:44 | 21,52 | +8:31 | |
47 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 45:58 | 21,41 | +8:45 | |
48 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 46:07 | 21,34 | +8:54 | |
49 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 46:23 | 21,21 | +9:10 | |
50 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 46:27 | 21,18 | +9:14 | |
51 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 46:33 | 21,14 | +9:20 | |
52 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | Senioren II | 46:39 | 21,09 | +9:26 | |
53 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 46:40 | 21,09 | +9:27 | |
54 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | Masters männlich | 46:44 | 21,06 | +9:31 | |
55 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren II | 46:49 | 21,02 | +9:36 | |
55 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 46:49 | 21,02 | +9:36 | |
57 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 46:54 | 20,98 | +9:41 | |
58 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | Herren | 47:05 | 20,90 | +9:52 | |
59 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | Masters männlich | 47:06 | 20,89 | +9:53 | |
60 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | Masters männlich | 47:07 | 20,88 | +9:54 | |
61 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | Masters männlich | 47:20 | 20,79 | +10:07 | |
62 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 47:23 | 20,77 | +10:10 | |
63 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 47:38 | 20,66 | +10:25 | |
64 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | Senioren I | 47:48 | 20,59 | +10:35 | |
65 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | Senioren I | 47:55 | 20,54 | +10:42 | |
66 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | Senioren I | 48:01 | 20,49 | +10:48 | |
67 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | Senioren II | 48:03 | 20,48 | +10:50 | |
68 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 48:05 | 20,46 | +10:52 | |
69 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | Senioren I | 48:06 | 20,46 | +10:53 | |
70 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 48:11 | 20,42 | +10:58 | |
71 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | Masters männlich | 48:18 | 20,37 | +11:05 | |
72 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | Senioren I | 48:58 | 20,10 | +11:45 | |
73 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 49:18 | 19,96 | +12:05 | |
74 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | Senioren I | 49:25 | 19,91 | +12:12 | |
75 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 49:33 | 19,86 | +12:20 | |
75 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Herren | 49:33 | 19,86 | +12:20 | |
77 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 49:40 | 19,81 | +12:27 | |
78 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | Masters weiblich | 49:42 | 19,80 | +12:29 | |
79 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 49:45 | 19,78 | +12:32 | |
80 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Senioren I | 49:49 | 19,75 | +12:36 | |
81 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 49:52 | 19,73 | +12:39 | |
82 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | Masters weiblich | 49:55 | 19,71 | +12:42 | |
83 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | Senioren I | 49:58 | 19,69 | +12:45 | |
84 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | Senioren II | 50:13 | 19,60 | +13:00 | |
85 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren I | 50:17 | 19,57 | +13:04 | |
86 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | Masters männlich | 50:35 | 19,45 | +13:22 | |
86 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | Masters männlich | 50:35 | 19,45 | +13:22 | |
86 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | Senioren II | 50:35 | 19,45 | +13:22 | |
89 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 50:46 | 19,38 | +13:33 | |
90 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 50:56 | 19,32 | +13:43 | |
90 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 50:56 | 19,32 | +13:43 | |
92 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 51:01 | 19,29 | +13:48 | |
93 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 51:19 | 19,18 | +14:06 | |
94 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Seniorinnen I | 51:22 | 19,16 | +14:09 | |
95 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | Senioren I | 51:36 | 19,07 | +14:23 | |
96 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters weiblich | 51:41 | 19,04 | +14:28 | |
97 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | Herren | 51:59 | 18,93 | +14:46 | |
98 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | Senioren I | 52:01 | 18,92 | +14:48 | |
99 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 52:11 | 18,86 | +14:58 | |
100 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | Senioren I | 52:17 | 18,82 | +15:04 | |
101 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 52:20 | 18,80 | +15:07 | |
102 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 52:34 | 18,72 | +15:21 | |
103 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | Senioren I | 52:40 | 18,68 | +15:27 | |
104 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | Senioren I | 52:43 | 18,67 | +15:30 | |
105 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 52:55 | 18,60 | +15:42 | |
106 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 52:58 | 18,58 | +15:45 | |
107 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 53:23 | 18,43 | +16:10 | |
108 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 53:27 | 18,41 | +16:14 | |
109 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Seniorinnen I | 53:42 | 18,32 | +16:29 | |
110 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | Senioren I | 53:47 | 18,30 | +16:34 | |
111 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | Senioren I | 53:51 | 18,27 | +16:38 | |
112 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | Senioren II | 54:12 | 18,15 | +16:59 | |
113 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 54:14 | 18,14 | +17:01 | |
114 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 54:49 | 17,95 | +17:36 | |
115 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | Senioren I | 55:11 | 17,83 | +17:58 | |
116 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | Seniorinnen I | 55:12 | 17,83 | +17:59 | |
117 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 55:19 | 17,79 | +18:06 | |
118 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 55:57 | 17,59 | +18:44 | |
119 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | Senioren II | 56:08 | 17,53 | +18:55 | |
120 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 56:10 | 17,52 | +18:57 | |
121 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 56:27 | 17,43 | +19:14 | |
122 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | Senioren I | 56:35 | 17,39 | +19:22 | |
123 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren II | 57:01 | 17,26 | +19:48 | |
124 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | Senioren I | 57:27 | 17,13 | +20:14 | |
125 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Masters weiblich | 58:37 | 16,79 | +21:24 | |
126 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | Senioren I | 59:03 | 16,66 | +21:50 | |
127 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | Senioren II | 59:07 | 16,65 | +21:54 | |
128 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | Seniorinnen I | 59:08 | 16,64 | +21:55 | |
129 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | Senioren I | 1:00:25 | 16,29 | +23:12 | |
130 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 1:02:10 | 15,83 | +24:57 | |
131 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | Senioren I | 1:02:11 | 15,82 | +24:58 | |
132 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | Senioren I | 1:02:32 | 15,74 | +25:19 | |
133 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | Masters männlich | 1:02:44 | 15,69 | +25:31 | |
133 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | Seniorinnen I | 1:02:44 | 15,69 | +25:31 | |
135 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 1:02:50 | 15,66 | +25:37 | |
136 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | Senioren I | 1:02:54 | 15,64 | +25:41 | |
136 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | Senioren II | 1:02:54 | 15,64 | +25:41 | |
138 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 1:05:31 | 15,02 | +28:18 | |
139 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 1:07:24 | 14,60 | +30:11 | |
140 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | Senioren II | 1:09:19 | 14,20 | +32:06 | |
141 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 1:09:58 | 14,06 | +32:45 | |
142 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | Senioren I | 1:13:47 | 13,34 | +36:34 | ||
143 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 1:14:24 | 13,23 | +37:11 | |
144 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 1:14:44 | 13,17 | +37:31 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (5,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 305 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT-Badbikes | Masters männlich | 8:09 | 40,49 | --- | |
2 | 303 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | Herren | 8:59 | 36,73 | +0:50 | |
3 | 165 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Dortmund | Senioren I | 9:01 | 36,60 | +0:52 | |
4 | 195 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 9:02 | 36,53 | +0:53 | |
5 | 184 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 9:03 | 36,46 | +0:54 | |
5 | 311 | LOHRENZ, JAN-HELGE | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren I | 9:03 | 36,46 | +0:54 | |
5 | 252 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | Senioren II | 9:03 | 36,46 | +0:54 | |
8 | 312 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | Team 2 beat | Herren | 9:08 | 36,13 | +0:59 | |
9 | 272 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Senioren II | 9:12 | 35,87 | +1:03 | |
10 | 278 | WITTEN, WOLFGANG | Cappeln | Senioren I | 9:18 | 35,48 | +1:09 | |
11 | 291 | ELFERINK, HIELKE | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 9:19 | 35,42 | +1:10 | |
11 | 232 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | Senioren I | 9:19 | 35,42 | +1:10 | |
13 | 202 | KLOPPENBURG, MIRKO | Paderborn | Masters männlich | 9:22 | 35,23 | +1:13 | |
13 | 209 | KOSLER, GUIDO | MTB Racer Bodenburg | Masters männlich | 9:22 | 35,23 | +1:13 | |
15 | 203 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 9:24 | 35,11 | +1:15 | |
16 | 301 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 9:25 | 35,04 | +1:16 | |
17 | 230 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | Masters männlich | 9:27 | 34,92 | +1:18 | |
18 | 177 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | Herren | 9:28 | 34,86 | +1:19 | |
19 | 236 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 9:29 | 34,80 | +1:20 | |
20 | 200 | KESTEL, SASCHA | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Masters männlich | 9:31 | 34,68 | +1:22 | |
21 | 196 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | Senioren I | 9:32 | 34,62 | +1:23 | |
22 | 229 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 9:33 | 34,55 | +1:24 | |
23 | 173 | FUHRLÄNDER, FRANK | Fahrradies Racing Team Essen | Senioren II | 9:35 | 34,43 | +1:26 | |
23 | 260 | SCHMIDT, BERND | RG Paderborn | Masters männlich | 9:35 | 34,43 | +1:26 | |
25 | 174 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | Masters männlich | 9:36 | 34,38 | +1:27 | |
26 | 150 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | Senioren I | 9:37 | 34,32 | +1:28 | |
27 | 262 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | Masters männlich | 9:38 | 34,26 | +1:29 | |
28 | 223 | LORENZ, ALEXANDER | Bevern | Masters männlich | 9:39 | 34,20 | +1:30 | |
29 | 294 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Hildesheim | Masters männlich | 9:41 | 34,08 | +1:32 | |
30 | 169 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | Herren | 9:43 | 33,96 | +1:34 | |
31 | 246 | PENNING, JAN ERIK | RSV Bruchhausen Vilsen | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 9:45 | 33,85 | +1:36 | |
32 | 275 | WILHELMUS, ROLF | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren II | 9:46 | 33,79 | +1:37 | |
33 | 247 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters männlich | 9:47 | 33,73 | +1:38 | |
33 | 245 | PAUL, MARC-ANDREE | Porta Westfalica | Masters männlich | 9:47 | 33,73 | +1:38 | |
33 | 274 | WEBER, ANDREAS | Velosport Göttingen | Masters männlich | 9:47 | 33,73 | +1:38 | |
36 | 280 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | Senioren I | 9:48 | 33,67 | +1:39 | |
37 | 285 | KESSENICH, BERND | Höxter | Senioren I | 9:50 | 33,56 | +1:41 | |
38 | 310 | HELMER, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO-Racing | Senioren II | 9:51 | 33,50 | +1:42 | |
39 | 175 | GARBE, RALF | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Senioren I | 9:54 | 33,33 | +1:45 | |
39 | 218 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | Senioren II | 9:54 | 33,33 | +1:45 | |
39 | 210 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 9:54 | 33,33 | +1:45 | |
39 | 257 | SCHÄFER, EGBERT | Erwitte | Senioren I | 9:54 | 33,33 | +1:45 | |
43 | 304 | FLESSNER, GÜNTHER | Hildesheim | Senioren II | 9:55 | 33,28 | +1:46 | |
44 | 201 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | Herren | 9:56 | 33,22 | +1:47 | |
44 | 166 | DZIEIA, ROLAND | Team Skyder Sportpromotion | Senioren II | 9:56 | 33,22 | +1:47 | |
46 | 205 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | Rc Endspurt Herford | Senioren I | 9:57 | 33,17 | +1:48 | |
46 | 186 | HEIN, PETER | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 9:57 | 33,17 | +1:48 | |
46 | 160 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Triabolos Hamburg | Masters männlich | 9:57 | 33,17 | +1:48 | |
49 | 212 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | Senioren I | 9:59 | 33,06 | +1:50 | |
49 | 244 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | Masters männlich | 9:59 | 33,06 | +1:50 | |
51 | 197 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 10:00 | 33,00 | +1:51 | |
51 | 284 | BLOCK, HOLGER | RSV 98 Warburg | Masters männlich | 10:00 | 33,00 | +1:51 | |
51 | 180 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 10:00 | 33,00 | +1:51 | |
54 | 157 | BRIESE, DETLEV | Weserbergland Warriors | Senioren II | 10:01 | 32,95 | +1:52 | |
55 | 156 | BREMENKAMP, RICHARD | Erwitte | Senioren I | 10:02 | 32,89 | +1:53 | |
56 | 182 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | Senioren I | 10:03 | 32,84 | +1:54 | |
57 | 170 | FRIEDRICH, SVEN | Hildesheim | Senioren I | 10:04 | 32,78 | +1:55 | |
57 | 255 | RÜPPEL, KARSTEN | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren I | 10:04 | 32,78 | +1:55 | |
59 | 279 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | Senioren II | 10:05 | 32,73 | +1:56 | |
60 | 185 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Senioren I | 10:06 | 32,67 | +1:57 | |
60 | 172 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | Senioren II | 10:06 | 32,67 | +1:57 | |
62 | 199 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 10:07 | 32,62 | +1:58 | |
63 | 238 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | Herren | 10:08 | 32,57 | +1:59 | |
64 | 214 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Senioren I | 10:09 | 32,51 | +2:00 | |
64 | 309 | TESTARERA, KATHARINA | Team Neumann Brilon | Masters weiblich | 10:09 | 32,51 | +2:00 | |
64 | 286 | FAUST, TELSE | Schmodder Querfeldein | Masters weiblich | 10:09 | 32,51 | +2:00 | |
67 | 249 | RIEKE, BERND | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 10:10 | 32,46 | +2:01 | |
67 | 163 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Senioren I | 10:10 | 32,46 | +2:01 | |
69 | 298 | SCHARTE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | Masters männlich | 10:12 | 32,35 | +2:03 | |
70 | 308 | WILLEVEEN, MELVIN | MBC Bar End | Senioren I | 10:14 | 32,25 | +2:05 | |
71 | 219 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling | Senioren II | 10:17 | 32,09 | +2:08 | |
72 | 192 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 10:19 | 31,99 | +2:10 | |
72 | 178 | GRÜTZNER, THORSTEN | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 10:19 | 31,99 | +2:10 | |
72 | 266 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 10:19 | 31,99 | +2:10 | |
75 | 306 | MAI, ALEXANDER | Hamburg | Herren | 10:21 | 31,88 | +2:12 | |
75 | 152 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | Masters männlich | 10:21 | 31,88 | +2:12 | |
77 | 171 | FUCHS, MARTIN | RSC Wahmbeck | U 19 Junioren (17 und 18 Jahre) | 10:22 | 31,83 | +2:13 | |
78 | 296 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | Masters männlich | 10:23 | 31,78 | +2:14 | |
79 | 231 | MEIER, SEBASTIAN | RC Olympia Bünde | Masters männlich | 10:25 | 31,68 | +2:16 | |
80 | 242 | OSTROWSKI, MIKE | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 10:26 | 31,63 | +2:17 | |
80 | 227 | MARTENS, HEINRICH | Holzminden | Senioren II | 10:26 | 31,63 | +2:17 | |
82 | 179 | HACH, OLIVER | Göttingen | Masters männlich | 10:28 | 31,53 | +2:19 | |
83 | 237 | NELLE, JÜRGEN | MFC | Senioren I | 10:29 | 31,48 | +2:20 | |
84 | 277 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | Senioren I | 10:30 | 31,43 | +2:21 | |
85 | 307 | PRINS, PETRA | MBC Bar End | Masters weiblich | 10:31 | 31,38 | +2:22 | |
86 | 207 | KÖLLING, HANNAH | wiehenbiker.com | U 19 Juniorinnen (17 und 18 Jahre) | 10:32 | 31,33 | +2:23 | |
86 | 161 | DOPPELSTEIN, JÜRGEN | Steinheim | Senioren I | 10:32 | 31,33 | +2:23 | |
86 | 190 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Senioren I | 10:32 | 31,33 | +2:23 | |
89 | 226 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | Herren | 10:33 | 31,28 | +2:24 | |
89 | 299 | KNEP, MICHAEL | Höxter | Senioren I | 10:33 | 31,28 | +2:24 | |
89 | 234 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | Senioren I | 10:33 | 31,28 | +2:24 | |
92 | 248 | REUTER, AXEL | TURA Heiden | Senioren I | 10:34 | 31,23 | +2:25 | |
92 | 215 | KURKA, MIRKO | Hofgeismar | Senioren I | 10:34 | 31,23 | +2:25 | |
94 | 302 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Ostwest-Express | Herren | 10:37 | 31,08 | +2:28 | |
95 | 283 | ZWAFERINK, GERARD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 10:38 | 31,03 | +2:29 | |
96 | 258 | SCHLICK, CHRISTIAN | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Herren | 10:42 | 30,84 | +2:33 | |
97 | 155 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | Senioren I | 10:44 | 30,75 | +2:35 | |
98 | 198 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkost Elkershausen / ASFM | Senioren I | 10:46 | 30,65 | +2:37 | |
99 | 271 | VAN HERWIJNEN, JEROEN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 10:48 | 30,56 | +2:39 | |
100 | 261 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling | Masters männlich | 10:49 | 30,51 | +2:40 | |
100 | 297 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | Damen | 10:49 | 30,51 | +2:40 | |
102 | 250 | ROLF, PETER MICHAEL | RSC-Wahmbeck e.V. | Senioren II | 10:55 | 30,23 | +2:46 | |
103 | 187 | HINNERS, ROLF | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 10:56 | 30,18 | +2:47 | |
104 | 273 | WANDELT, MICHAEL | Hardegsen | Senioren I | 10:57 | 30,14 | +2:48 | |
104 | 204 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | Senioren I | 10:57 | 30,14 | +2:48 | |
106 | 300 | GUTSFELD, MICHAEL | BOC auf Bike | Senioren I | 10:59 | 30,05 | +2:50 | |
107 | 295 | BÖGER, IRIS | Weserbergland Warriors | Seniorinnen I | 11:00 | 30,00 | +2:51 | |
108 | 263 | SCHÜTZ, JOACHIM | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Senioren I | 11:06 | 29,73 | +2:57 | |
109 | 225 | LUTTER, REINHOLD | LG TuS Lügde | Senioren II | 11:07 | 29,69 | +2:58 | |
110 | 270 | VADER, MARCO | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 11:08 | 29,64 | +2:59 | |
111 | 211 | KRONAWITTER, LUKAS | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 11:09 | 29,60 | +3:00 | |
112 | 194 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | Damen | 11:10 | 29,55 | +3:01 | |
113 | 256 | SAFFE, FRANK | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 11:13 | 29,42 | +3:04 | |
114 | 206 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | Masters männlich | 11:15 | 29,33 | +3:06 | |
115 | 188 | HOEKMAN, KIM | Het Twentse Ros | Damen | 11:16 | 29,29 | +3:07 | |
116 | 193 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Leinebike | Senioren I | 11:17 | 29,25 | +3:08 | |
116 | 189 | HOFFMANN, JÜRGEN | Leinebike | Senioren II | 11:17 | 29,25 | +3:08 | |
118 | 183 | HEIDEN, CLAUDIA | MTB Verein Zierenberg | Seniorinnen I | 11:24 | 28,95 | +3:15 | |
119 | 233 | MÜLLER, BODO | Holzminden | Senioren I | 11:29 | 28,74 | +3:20 | |
119 | 164 | DR. SCHAFFELD, CORNELIA | TC 04 Köln-Poll e.V. | Seniorinnen I | 11:29 | 28,74 | +3:20 | |
119 | 217 | LAMPE, JÖRG | Holzminden | Senioren II | 11:29 | 28,74 | +3:20 | |
122 | 269 | TOFALL, HUBERTUS | RSV Geseke | Senioren I | 11:31 | 28,65 | +3:22 | |
123 | 216 | KÜTTNER, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Pyrmont | Senioren I | 11:33 | 28,57 | +3:24 | |
123 | 191 | HOLLWEDEL, MELANIE | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Masters weiblich | 11:33 | 28,57 | +3:24 | |
125 | 239 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | Masters männlich | 11:46 | 28,05 | +3:37 | |
125 | 290 | NIJKAMP, JOHN | Het Twentse Ros | Masters männlich | 11:46 | 28,05 | +3:37 | |
127 | 168 | FAIMANN, JÖRG | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | Senioren I | 11:48 | 27,97 | +3:39 | |
128 | 240 | OCKENFELD, THOMAS | Hemmingen | Senioren I | 11:52 | 27,81 | +3:43 | |
129 | 289 | HILMER, ANJA | Halle | Seniorinnen I | 12:16 | 26,90 | +4:07 | |
130 | 288 | HILMER, THOMAS | Halle | Senioren I | 12:17 | 26,87 | +4:08 | |
131 | 228 | MAUVE, CARSTEN | Radsport Hochsolling | Senioren I | 12:18 | 26,83 | +4:09 | |
132 | 222 | LÖDIGE, JÖRG | Lügde | Senioren I | 12:22 | 26,68 | +4:13 | |
133 | 154 | BONNET, FRANK | Brunnen-Biker | Senioren I | 12:31 | 26,36 | +4:22 | |
134 | 276 | WILLE, KARSTEN | Grünenplan | Senioren I | 12:37 | 26,16 | +4:28 | |
135 | 268 | THEISEN, CORNELIA | Bremen | Seniorinnen I | 12:54 | 25,58 | +4:45 | |
136 | 264 | SCHWARZ, ANDREAS | Unterweid | Masters männlich | 13:05 | 25,22 | +4:56 | |
137 | 243 | OTTOLIN, RALPH | Senioren I | 13:38 | 24,21 | +5:29 | ||
138 | 221 | LENDERINK, MAX | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 13:50 | 23,86 | +5:41 | |
138 | 293 | LUCAS, WOUT | Het Twentse Ros | U 17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | 13:50 | 23,86 | +5:41 | |
140 | 287 | BROCKMANN, UDO | RK Emmerthal | Senioren II | 14:00 | 23,57 | +5:51 | |
141 | 259 | SCHMEIDE, MATTHIAS | Bielefeld | Senioren I | 14:28 | 22,81 | +6:19 | |
142 | 265 | STAHNKE, BERNHARD | Hameln | Senioren II | 15:01 | 21,98 | +6:52 | |
143 | 220 | LENDERINK, HANS | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 15:15 | 21,64 | +7:06 | |
144 | 292 | LUCAS, EWALD | Het Twentse Ros | Senioren I | 16:15 | 20,31 | +8:06 |