bewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schleife A (21,90 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 250 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FujiBikes Rockets | 55:42 | 2:32 | --- | |
2 | 143 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Die Löwen Weimar | 1:01:16 | 2:47 | +5:34 | |
3 | 84 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 1:01:22 | 2:48 | +5:40 | |
4 | 281 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT Melsungen | 1:02:01 | 2:49 | +6:19 | |
5 | 53 | HEIL, TOBIAS | RWV Haselbach/NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:03:43 | 2:54 | +8:01 | |
6 | 246 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 1:03:56 | 2:55 | +8:14 | |
7 | 211 | MAY, SEBASTIAN | Zweirad Böttner | 1:04:54 | 2:57 | +9:12 | |
8 | 67 | BITTNER, TONI | Jena | 1:05:23 | 2:59 | +9:41 | |
9 | 273 | MÜNCH, CHRISTIAN | SG Einheit Arnstadt | 1:06:55 | 3:03 | +11:13 | |
10 | 155 | KARNATZ, FELIX | OSSV Kamenz | 1:09:43 | 3:11 | +14:01 | |
11 | 154 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 1:09:46 | 3:11 | +14:04 | |
12 | 245 | SPORBERT, NILS | Team Loony Tuns | 1:10:10 | 3:12 | +14:28 | |
13 | 112 | OELSCHLÄGEL, ANDRÉ | Reinsberg | 1:13:30 | 3:21 | +17:48 | |
14 | 54 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 1:14:11 | 3:23 | +18:29 | |
15 | 266 | BAUCHSPIESS, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 1:25:51 | 3:55 | +30:09 | |
16 | 127 | POSE, WILLI | Ilmenau | 1:37:43 | 4:27 | +42:01 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 209 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 17:04 | 0:46 | --- | |
1 | 203 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 17:04 | 0:46 | --- | |
3 | 305 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | TBR biEHLER | 58:33 | 2:40 | +41:29 | |
4 | 160 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG-Würzburg | 1:00:39 | 2:46 | +43:35 | |
5 | 58 | ZACHER, BENJAMIN | Raceteam Kurpfalz by Velokontor | 1:01:34 | 2:48 | +44:30 | |
6 | 186 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 1:05:38 | 2:59 | +48:34 | |
7 | 68 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 1:05:47 | 3:00 | +48:43 | |
8 | 85 | BRÖDNER, LARS | biEHLER Werksteam | 1:05:48 | 3:00 | +48:44 | |
9 | 148 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet MTB Team | 1:06:45 | 3:02 | +49:41 | |
10 | 157 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 1:09:48 | 3:11 | +52:44 | |
11 | 158 | GRAF, HELMUT | Pedalritter Birgland | 1:12:34 | 3:18 | +55:30 | |
12 | 133 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 1:17:19 | 3:31 | +1:00:15 | |
13 | 69 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Uphiller aus NRW | 1:23:32 | 3:48 | +1:06:28 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 274 | MEYER, ANDRÈ | Stein Bikes | 1:03:00 | 2:52 | --- | |
2 | 93 | BERGER, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 1:03:02 | 2:52 | +0:02 | |
3 | 92 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:14:45 | 3:24 | +11:45 | |
4 | 87 | KASSAU, THOMAS | ESV MTBO Dresden | 1:18:38 | 3:35 | +15:38 | |
5 | 150 | BRAUN, FRANK | ohne | 1:27:10 | 3:58 | +24:10 | |
6 | 115 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Spreewald Radler | 1:29:40 | 4:05 | +26:40 | |
7 | 89 | PORSTMANN, ROBERTO | ESV Dresden MBO | 1:29:59 | 4:06 | +26:59 | |
8 | 94 | TRINKS, LUTZ | ESV Dresden MBO | 1:34:40 | 4:19 | +31:40 | |
9 | 297 | BAUMBACH, MICHAEL | RWV Haselbach | 1:39:36 | 4:32 | +36:36 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 188 | HÖLL, ELISABETH | SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM | 1:18:00 | 3:33 | --- | |
2 | 198 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Zittau | 1:33:58 | 4:17 | +15:58 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 95 | BERGER, INA | Team HallBerg | 1:19:06 | 3:36 | --- | |
2 | 303 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:24:42 | 3:52 | +5:36 | |
3 | 149 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Ohne | 1:27:09 | 3:58 | +8:03 | |
4 | 260 | HEIMER, HEIKE | RC Radlexpress Feucht | 1:38:02 | 4:28 | +18:56 | |
2. Etappe: Schleife A (13,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 250 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FujiBikes Rockets | 36:38 | 2:49 | --- | |
2 | 84 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 38:12 | 2:56 | +1:34 | |
3 | 143 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Die Löwen Weimar | 38:21 | 2:57 | +1:43 | |
4 | 281 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT Melsungen | 39:50 | 3:03 | +3:12 | |
5 | 211 | MAY, SEBASTIAN | Zweirad Böttner | 40:38 | 3:07 | +4:00 | |
6 | 53 | HEIL, TOBIAS | RWV Haselbach/NUTRIXXION MTB | 40:53 | 3:08 | +4:15 | |
7 | 273 | MÜNCH, CHRISTIAN | SG Einheit Arnstadt | 41:40 | 3:12 | +5:02 | |
8 | 67 | BITTNER, TONI | Jena | 42:27 | 3:15 | +5:49 | |
9 | 155 | KARNATZ, FELIX | OSSV Kamenz | 43:01 | 3:18 | +6:23 | |
10 | 246 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 43:41 | 3:21 | +7:03 | |
11 | 245 | SPORBERT, NILS | Team Loony Tuns | 44:02 | 3:23 | +7:24 | |
12 | 154 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 44:13 | 3:24 | +7:35 | |
13 | 112 | OELSCHLÄGEL, ANDRÉ | Reinsberg | 46:45 | 3:35 | +10:07 | |
14 | 54 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 47:23 | 3:38 | +10:45 | |
15 | 266 | BAUCHSPIESS, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 50:44 | 3:54 | +14:06 | |
16 | 127 | POSE, WILLI | Ilmenau | 52:08 | 4:00 | +15:30 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 203 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 14:11 | 1:05 | --- | |
2 | 305 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | TBR biEHLER | 36:38 | 2:49 | +22:27 | |
3 | 58 | ZACHER, BENJAMIN | Raceteam Kurpfalz by Velokontor | 38:09 | 2:56 | +23:58 | |
4 | 160 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG-Würzburg | 38:53 | 2:59 | +24:42 | |
5 | 186 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 42:07 | 3:14 | +27:56 | |
6 | 68 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 42:36 | 3:16 | +28:25 | |
7 | 85 | BRÖDNER, LARS | biEHLER Werksteam | 42:43 | 3:17 | +28:32 | |
8 | 148 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet MTB Team | 43:01 | 3:18 | +28:50 | |
9 | 158 | GRAF, HELMUT | Pedalritter Birgland | 43:34 | 3:21 | +29:23 | |
10 | 157 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 47:51 | 3:40 | +33:40 | |
11 | 133 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 49:58 | 3:50 | +35:47 | |
12 | 209 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 54:59 | 4:13 | +40:48 | |
13 | 69 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Uphiller aus NRW | 56:52 | 4:22 | +42:41 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 274 | MEYER, ANDRÈ | Stein Bikes | 41:31 | 3:11 | --- | |
2 | 93 | BERGER, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 45:18 | 3:29 | +3:47 | |
3 | 150 | BRAUN, FRANK | ohne | 53:22 | 4:06 | +11:51 | |
4 | 89 | PORSTMANN, ROBERTO | ESV Dresden MBO | 59:34 | 4:34 | +18:03 | |
5 | 115 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Spreewald Radler | 1:03:05 | 4:51 | +21:34 | |
6 | 297 | BAUMBACH, MICHAEL | RWV Haselbach | 1:03:11 | 4:51 | +21:40 | |
7 | 94 | TRINKS, LUTZ | ESV Dresden MBO | 1:03:37 | 4:53 | +22:06 | |
8 | 92 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:03:54 | 4:54 | +22:23 | |
9 | 87 | KASSAU, THOMAS | ESV MTBO Dresden | 1:04:57 | 4:59 | +23:26 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 188 | HÖLL, ELISABETH | SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM | 46:53 | 3:36 | --- | |
2 | 198 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Zittau | 1:01:53 | 4:45 | +15:00 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 95 | BERGER, INA | Team HallBerg | 51:11 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 149 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Ohne | 53:21 | 4:06 | +2:10 | |
3 | 303 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM-Team Seiffen | 53:48 | 4:08 | +2:37 | |
4 | 260 | HEIMER, HEIKE | RC Radlexpress Feucht | 59:38 | 4:35 | +8:27 | |
3. Etappe: Schleife A (22,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 250 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FujiBikes Rockets | 1:04:19 | 2:55 | --- | |
2 | 84 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 1:05:10 | 2:57 | +0:51 | |
3 | 281 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT Melsungen | 1:07:28 | 3:04 | +3:09 | |
4 | 143 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Die Löwen Weimar | 1:08:12 | 3:06 | +3:53 | |
5 | 53 | HEIL, TOBIAS | RWV Haselbach/NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:09:55 | 3:10 | +5:36 | |
6 | 211 | MAY, SEBASTIAN | Zweirad Böttner | 1:10:31 | 3:12 | +6:12 | |
7 | 67 | BITTNER, TONI | Jena | 1:15:05 | 3:24 | +10:46 | |
8 | 246 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 1:15:11 | 3:25 | +10:52 | |
9 | 273 | MÜNCH, CHRISTIAN | SG Einheit Arnstadt | 1:18:27 | 3:33 | +14:08 | |
10 | 154 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 1:18:35 | 3:34 | +14:16 | |
11 | 112 | OELSCHLÄGEL, ANDRÉ | Reinsberg | 1:20:59 | 3:40 | +16:40 | |
12 | 155 | KARNATZ, FELIX | OSSV Kamenz | 1:21:45 | 3:42 | +17:26 | |
13 | 245 | SPORBERT, NILS | Team Loony Tuns | 1:22:41 | 3:45 | +18:22 | |
14 | 54 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 1:34:45 | 4:18 | +30:26 | |
15 | 266 | BAUCHSPIESS, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 1:37:17 | 4:25 | +32:58 | |
16 | 127 | POSE, WILLI | Ilmenau | 1:38:58 | 4:29 | +34:39 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 203 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 3:02 | 0:08 | --- | |
2 | 305 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | TBR biEHLER | 1:02:45 | 2:51 | +59:43 | |
3 | 160 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG-Würzburg | 1:10:54 | 3:13 | +1:07:52 | |
4 | 58 | ZACHER, BENJAMIN | Raceteam Kurpfalz by Velokontor | 1:11:38 | 3:15 | +1:08:36 | |
4 | 186 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 1:11:38 | 3:15 | +1:08:36 | |
6 | 158 | GRAF, HELMUT | Pedalritter Birgland | 1:16:38 | 3:29 | +1:13:36 | |
7 | 68 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 1:16:46 | 3:29 | +1:13:44 | |
8 | 85 | BRÖDNER, LARS | biEHLER Werksteam | 1:16:57 | 3:29 | +1:13:55 | |
9 | 148 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet MTB Team | 1:19:55 | 3:37 | +1:16:53 | |
10 | 157 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 1:29:43 | 4:04 | +1:26:41 | |
11 | 133 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 1:31:34 | 4:09 | +1:28:32 | |
12 | 209 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 1:38:46 | 4:29 | +1:35:44 | |
13 | 69 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Uphiller aus NRW | 1:41:25 | 4:36 | +1:38:23 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 274 | MEYER, ANDRÈ | Stein Bikes | 1:09:03 | 3:08 | --- | |
2 | 297 | BAUMBACH, MICHAEL | RWV Haselbach | 1:22:47 | 3:45 | +13:44 | |
3 | 92 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 1:26:08 | 3:54 | +17:05 | |
4 | 150 | BRAUN, FRANK | ohne | 1:33:30 | 4:15 | +24:27 | |
5 | 87 | KASSAU, THOMAS | ESV MTBO Dresden | 1:35:39 | 4:20 | +26:36 | |
6 | 89 | PORSTMANN, ROBERTO | ESV Dresden MBO | 1:41:59 | 4:38 | +32:56 | |
7 | 115 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Spreewald Radler | 1:45:55 | 4:48 | +36:52 | |
8 | 93 | BERGER, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 1:53:24 | 5:09 | +44:21 | |
9 | 94 | TRINKS, LUTZ | ESV Dresden MBO | 1:54:27 | 5:12 | +45:24 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 188 | HÖLL, ELISABETH | SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM | 1:26:19 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 198 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Zittau | 1:47:58 | 4:54 | +21:39 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 149 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Ohne | 1:33:31 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 95 | BERGER, INA | Team HallBerg | 1:33:58 | 4:16 | +0:27 | |
3 | 303 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:39:44 | 4:31 | +6:13 | |
4 | 260 | HEIMER, HEIKE | RC Radlexpress Feucht | 1:41:42 | 4:37 | +8:11 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (0,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 155 | KARNATZ, FELIX | OSSV Kamenz | 0:17 | 2:49 | --- | |
2 | 84 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 0:18 | 2:59 | +0:01 | |
2 | 281 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT Melsungen | 0:18 | 2:59 | +0:01 | |
2 | 67 | BITTNER, TONI | Jena | 0:18 | 2:59 | +0:01 | |
5 | 53 | HEIL, TOBIAS | RWV Haselbach/NUTRIXXION MTB | 0:19 | 3:09 | +0:02 | |
6 | 250 | MALETZ, CHRISTOPHER | FujiBikes Rockets | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
6 | 143 | ROTHE, PHILLIPP | RFV Die Löwen Weimar | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
6 | 211 | MAY, SEBASTIAN | Zweirad Böttner | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
6 | 154 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
6 | 112 | OELSCHLÄGEL, ANDRÉ | Reinsberg | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
11 | 273 | MÜNCH, CHRISTIAN | SG Einheit Arnstadt | 0:21 | 3:29 | +0:04 | |
12 | 246 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 0:22 | 3:39 | +0:05 | |
12 | 245 | SPORBERT, NILS | Team Loony Tuns | 0:22 | 3:39 | +0:05 | |
14 | 54 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | 0:23 | 3:50 | +0:06 | |
15 | 266 | BAUCHSPIESS, MARIO | LTV Erfurt | 0:24 | 4:00 | +0:07 | |
16 | 127 | POSE, WILLI | Ilmenau | 0:51 | 8:30 | +0:34 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 305 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | TBR biEHLER | 0:17 | 2:49 | --- | |
1 | 58 | ZACHER, BENJAMIN | Raceteam Kurpfalz by Velokontor | 0:17 | 2:49 | --- | |
3 | 158 | GRAF, HELMUT | Pedalritter Birgland | 0:18 | 2:59 | +0:01 | |
4 | 186 | BAUSCHKE, RONALD | Team Q | 0:19 | 3:09 | +0:02 | |
5 | 160 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | RSG-Würzburg | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
5 | 85 | BRÖDNER, LARS | biEHLER Werksteam | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
5 | 133 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | VrombarchFighters | 0:20 | 3:19 | +0:03 | |
8 | 157 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 0:21 | 3:29 | +0:04 | |
8 | 69 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Uphiller aus NRW | 0:21 | 3:29 | +0:04 | |
10 | 68 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 0:22 | 3:39 | +0:05 | |
11 | 148 | HEBESTREIT, THOMAS | Bike-Planet MTB Team | 0:26 | 4:19 | +0:09 | |
12 | 209 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen | 1:30 | 15:00 | +1:13 | |
13 | 203 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 2:39:01 | 1590:10 | +2:38:44 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 274 | MEYER, ANDRÈ | Stein Bikes | 0:20 | 3:19 | --- | |
2 | 92 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg am Harz | 0:24 | 4:00 | +0:04 | |
2 | 87 | KASSAU, THOMAS | ESV MTBO Dresden | 0:24 | 4:00 | +0:04 | |
4 | 89 | PORSTMANN, ROBERTO | ESV Dresden MBO | 0:25 | 4:10 | +0:05 | |
4 | 94 | TRINKS, LUTZ | ESV Dresden MBO | 0:25 | 4:10 | +0:05 | |
6 | 297 | BAUMBACH, MICHAEL | RWV Haselbach | 0:28 | 4:39 | +0:08 | |
7 | 150 | BRAUN, FRANK | ohne | 0:29 | 4:49 | +0:09 | |
7 | 115 | SIEBERT, HOLGER | Spreewald Radler | 0:29 | 4:49 | +0:09 | |
9 | 93 | BERGER, ANDREAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 0:52 | 8:39 | +0:32 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 188 | HÖLL, ELISABETH | SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM | 0:22 | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 198 | EBERTZ, JULIA | Zittau | 0:24 | 4:00 | +0:02 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 303 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM-Team Seiffen | 0:21 | 3:29 | --- | |
1 | 260 | HEIMER, HEIKE | RC Radlexpress Feucht | 0:21 | 3:29 | --- | |
3 | 95 | BERGER, INA | Team HallBerg | 0:23 | 3:50 | +0:02 | |
4 | 149 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Ohne | 0:30 | 5:00 | +0:09 |