bewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren | ||||||||
1 | 287 | RUDOLPH, Toni | MDBvD Poison-Bikes | 1:00:29 | 21,82 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:00:10 (1) 21,84 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:10 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:19 (6) 18,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:29 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 307 | WOLF, Patrick | Team Eldorado Nordhausen | 1:03:09 | 20,90 | +2:40 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:02:52 (2) 20,90 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:52 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:17 (1) 21,18 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:09 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 177 | DONNER, Stefan | www.spormarr.de | 1:03:11 | 20,89 | +2:42 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:02:53 (3) 20,90 km/h Gesamt: 1:02:53 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (3) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:11 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
4 | 235 | HEINE, Immanuel | Scott_MIO MTB Racing Team | 1:03:54 | 20,66 | +3:25 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:03:37 (4) 20,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:37 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:17 (1) 21,18 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:54 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
5 | 207 | KUPKE, Marco | 1. MTB Club Suhl | 1:07:06 | 19,67 | +6:37 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:06:46 (5) 19,68 km/h Gesamt: 1:06:46 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (9) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:06 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
6 | 140 | OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick | TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. | 1:07:10 | 19,65 | +6:41 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:06:52 (6) 19,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:06:52 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (3) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:10 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
7 | 240 | ANDALE, Christian | Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus | 1:17:16 | 17,08 | +16:47 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:16:58 (7) 17,07 km/h Gesamt: 1:16:58 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (3) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:17:16 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
8 | 178 | LÖTEL, Martin | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:18:52 | 16,74 | +18:23 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:18:32 (8) 16,73 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:32 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (9) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:52 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
9 | 32 | HENTSCHEL, Marcus | Optik+Schmuck Hentschel | 1:19:13 | 16,66 | +18:44 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:18:54 (9) 16,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:54 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:19 (6) 18,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:13 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
10 | 96 | SCHMIDT, Benjamin | Optik+Schmuck Hentschel | 1:19:22 | 16,63 | +18:53 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:19:03 (10) 16,62 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:03 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:19 (6) 18,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:22 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
11 | 269 | SECKEL, Robert | Gotha | 1:26:00 | 15,35 | +25:31 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:25:38 (11) 15,34 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:38 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (12) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:00 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
12 | 227 | PAPENBOTH, Hannes | 1:26:21 | 15,29 | +25:52 | |||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:25:57 (12) 15,29 km/h Gesamt: 1:25:57 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (15) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:21 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
13 | 139 | SCHUMANN, Christian | Erfurt | 1:29:19 | 14,78 | +28:50 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:28:56 (13) 14,78 km/h Gesamt: 1:28:56 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (14) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:19 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
14 | 261 | HANNEMANN, Georg | Eisenberg | 1:33:50 | 14,07 | +33:21 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:33:29 (14) 14,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:29 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (11) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:50 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
15 | 97 | PETER, Thomas | Weißenborn | 1:45:26 | 12,52 | +44:57 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:45:04 (15) 12,51 km/h Gesamt: 1:45:04 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (12) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:45:26 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
16 | 61 | SCHULZE, René | Erfurt | 1:46:50 | 12,36 | +46:21 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:46:23 (16) 12,35 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:23 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (17) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:50 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
17 | 196 | BARTHELMANN, Dirk | Pegau | 1:47:24 | 12,29 | +46:55 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:46:59 (17) 12,28 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:59 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (16) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:47:24 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
Junioren | ||||||||
1 | 105 | ROOS, Björn | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:14:04 | 17,82 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:13:45 (1) 17,82 km/h Gesamt: 1:13:45 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:19 (1) 18,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:14:04 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 193 | PHILIPP, Bänsch | Zweirad Böttner | 1:41:23 | 13,02 | +27:19 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:40:59 (2) 13,01 km/h Gesamt: 1:40:59 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (2) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:23 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 295 | BAUMBACH, Tim | RWV Haselbach | 2:14:39 | 9,80 | +1:00:35 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:14:08 (3) 9,80 km/h Gesamt: 2:14:08 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:31 (3) 11,61 km/h Gesamt: 2:14:39 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 1 | ||||||||
1 | 275 | HANTSCHEL, Marco | Ford Lukat Racing | 1:00:35 | 21,79 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:00:12 (1) 21,83 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:12 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (14) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:00:35 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 185 | BERNSDORF, Marco | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:05:05 | 20,28 | +4:30 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:04:47 (3) 20,28 km/h Gesamt: 1:04:47 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (2) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:05 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 272 | KÜHN, Robert | Ford Lukat Racing | 1:08:15 | 19,34 | +7:40 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:07:54 (4) 19,35 km/h Gesamt: 1:07:54 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:15 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
4 | 247 | RÖHM, Markus | Zobes | 1:15:07 | 17,57 | +14:32 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:14:46 (5) 17,57 km/h Gesamt: 1:14:46 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:15:07 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
5 | 291 | HOFFMANN, Robert | TTT | 1:19:36 | 16,58 | +19:01 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:19:13 (6) 16,59 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:13 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (14) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:36 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
6 | 226 | KLETT, Patrice | 1:20:22 | 16,42 | +19:47 | |||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:20:01 (7) 16,42 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:01 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:20:22 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
7 | 101 | SCHAMBACH, Martin | SEO Jena | 1:22:22 | 16,03 | +21:47 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:22:01 (8) 16,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:01 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:22 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
8 | 252 | HÖHN, Renè | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:22:30 | 16,00 | +21:55 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:22:10 (9) 15,99 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:10 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (3) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:22:30 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
9 | 290 | FREITAG, Patrick | Team C | 1:23:32 | 15,80 | +22:57 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:23:15 (10) 15,78 km/h Gesamt: 1:23:15 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:17 (1) 21,18 km/h Gesamt: 1:23:32 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
10 | 71 | PETER, Mathias | Leipzig | 1:27:48 | 15,03 | +27:13 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:27:26 (11) 15,03 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:26 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (11) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:48 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
11 | 168 | FISCHER, Axel | Meiningen | 1:31:31 | 14,42 | +30:56 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:31:11 (12) 14,41 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:11 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (3) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:31:31 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
12 | 40 | SCHLÜFTER, Christian | Sangerhausen | 1:33:26 | 14,13 | +32:51 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:33:01 (13) 14,13 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:01 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (19) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:26 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
13 | 136 | BÄRTHEL, Thomas | Holzlandbiker / Bikeshop Hansemann | 1:33:54 | 14,06 | +33:19 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:33:33 (14) 14,05 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:33 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:54 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
14 | 91 | BRANDT, Mathias | Neuenhof | 1:35:30 | 13,82 | +34:55 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:35:05 (15) 13,82 km/h Gesamt: 1:35:05 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (19) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:35:30 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
15 | 306 | VOLKMANN, Dirk | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:39:01 | 13,33 | +38:26 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:38:38 (16) 13,32 km/h Gesamt: 1:38:38 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (14) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:39:01 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
16 | 267 | NOBIS, Jörg | Ilmenau | 1:39:43 | 13,24 | +39:08 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:39:19 (17) 13,23 km/h Gesamt: 1:39:19 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (17) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:39:43 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
17 | 239 | HERRLING, Kai | Elxleben | 1:42:06 | 12,93 | +41:31 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:41:45 (18) 12,91 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:45 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:42:06 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
18 | 271 | SCHMIDT, Sebastian | Erfurt | 1:42:10 | 12,92 | +41:35 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:41:48 (19) 12,91 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:48 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (11) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:42:10 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
19 | 159 | MÖHRING, Gilbert | Möhring + Hanft Bürotechnik GmbH | 1:42:17 | 12,91 | +41:42 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:03:42 (2) 20,63 km/h Gesamt: 1:03:42 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 38:35 (24) 0,16 km/h Gesamt: 1:42:17 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
20 | 46 | KAUNE, Jens | Niedertrebra | 1:46:52 | 12,35 | +46:17 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:46:28 (20) 12,34 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:28 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (17) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:52 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
21 | 35 | WILD, Martin | Arnstadt | 1:47:15 | 12,31 | +46:40 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:46:53 (21) 12,29 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:53 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (11) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:47:15 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
22 | 238 | SCHWARZ, Marco | Elxleben | 1:49:29 | 12,06 | +48:54 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:49:03 (22) 12,05 km/h Gesamt: 1:49:03 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:26 (21) 13,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:49:29 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
23 | 99 | BRÖMEL, Gerald | RnR Jena | 1:59:28 | 11,05 | +58:53 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:59:01 (23) 11,04 km/h Gesamt: 1:59:01 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (22) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:59:28 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
24 | 55 | SCHEIDE, michael | Weimar | 2:18:24 | 9,54 | +1:17:49 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:17:42 (24) 9,54 km/h Gesamt: 2:17:42 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:42 (23) 8,57 km/h Gesamt: 2:18:24 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
Senioren 2 | ||||||||
1 | 102 | GOSCH, Uwe | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:05:49 | 20,06 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:05:31 (1) 20,06 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:31 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (1) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:05:49 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 172 | STIEHLER, Jens | Burkhardtsdorf | 1:08:31 | 19,27 | +2:42 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:08:13 (2) 19,26 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:13 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:18 (1) 20,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:08:31 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 77 | GEHLICH, Uwe | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:21:47 | 16,14 | +15:58 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:21:26 (3) 16,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:21:26 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (5) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:21:47 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
4 | 285 | EICHHOLZ, Carsten | Erfurt | 1:27:10 | 15,14 | +21:21 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:26:51 (4) 15,13 km/h Gesamt: 1:26:51 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:19 (3) 18,95 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:10 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
5 | 59 | GIRBARDT, André | Probstzella | 1:27:53 | 15,02 | +22:04 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:27:30 (5) 15,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:30 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (8) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:53 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
6 | 141 | BAUMANN, Helmuth | Skiclub Steinheid | 1:29:18 | 14,78 | +23:29 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:28:54 (6) 14,78 km/h Gesamt: 1:28:54 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (10) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:18 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
7 | 190 | BAUER, Klaus | Biketeam-Calor | 1:29:52 | 14,69 | +24:03 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:29:32 (7) 14,68 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:32 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (4) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:52 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
8 | 124 | SCHWENK, Olaf | Treptower SV 1949 | 1:38:06 | 13,46 | +32:17 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:37:41 (8) 13,45 km/h Gesamt: 1:37:41 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (12) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:38:06 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
9 | 228 | DIETRICH, Gunnar | SV Einheit Erfurt | 1:38:08 | 13,45 | +32:19 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:37:46 (9) 13,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:37:46 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (6) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:38:08 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
10 | 60 | WIELAND, Reinhard | Radclub Schnaittachtal | 1:41:26 | 13,01 | +35:37 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:41:01 (10) 13,01 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:01 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (12) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:41:26 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
11 | 126 | KAUNE, Andreas | Wadenbeißer | 1:44:52 | 12,59 | +39:03 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:44:30 (11) 12,57 km/h Gesamt: 1:44:30 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:22 (6) 16,36 km/h Gesamt: 1:44:52 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
12 | 142 | GOLDBERGER, Thomas | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | 1:49:12 | 12,09 | +43:23 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:48:48 (12) 12,08 km/h Gesamt: 1:48:48 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (10) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:49:12 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
13 | 107 | KRELL, Peter | Ilmenau | 1:51:26 | 11,85 | +45:37 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:51:03 (13) 11,83 km/h Gesamt: 1:51:03 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (8) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:51:26 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
14 | 106 | MÖLLER, Michael | Gotha | 1:53:55 | 11,59 | +48:06 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:53:29 (14) 11,58 km/h Gesamt: 1:53:29 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:26 (14) 13,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:53:55 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
15 | 42 | HEUBNER, Jens | Wernigerode | 1:55:18 | 11,45 | +49:29 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:54:51 (15) 11,44 km/h Gesamt: 1:54:51 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (15) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:55:18 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
16 | 279 | ANRAS, Peter | Fit und Run Weimar | 2:07:36 | 10,34 | +1:01:47 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:06:56 (16) 10,35 km/h Gesamt: 2:06:56 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:40 (20) 9,00 km/h Gesamt: 2:07:36 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
17 | 62 | TAUSCHER, Uwe | MTB Team Saalerad | 2:08:18 | 10,29 | +1:02:29 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:07:50 (17) 10,28 km/h Gesamt: 2:07:50 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:28 (18) 12,86 km/h Gesamt: 2:08:18 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
18 | 195 | KRAUSE, Jürgen | Erfurt | 2:25:04 | 9,10 | +1:19:15 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:24:37 (18) 9,09 km/h Gesamt: 2:24:37 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (15) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 2:25:04 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
19 | 179 | KOERNER, Rico | Dresden | 2:25:07 | 9,10 | +1:19:18 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:24:40 (19) 9,08 km/h Gesamt: 2:24:40 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (15) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 2:25:07 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
20 | 293 | MÜLLER, Uwe | Marlishausen | 2:36:12 | 8,45 | +1:30:23 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:35:35 (20) 8,45 km/h Gesamt: 2:35:35 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:37 (19) 9,73 km/h Gesamt: 2:36:12 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
Damen | ||||||||
1 | 80 | MIETH, Melanie | Optik+Schmuck Hentschel | 1:27:54 | 15,02 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:27:33 (1) 15,01 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:33 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:21 (2) 17,14 km/h Gesamt: 1:27:54 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 131 | GASSNER, Anne | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. | 1:34:08 | 14,02 | +6:14 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:33:42 (2) 14,02 km/h Gesamt: 1:33:42 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:26 (5) 13,85 km/h Gesamt: 1:34:08 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 236 | GRÖBNEL, Eileen | Scott-mio mtb racing team | 1:46:53 | 12,35 | +18:59 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:46:33 (3) 12,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:33 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:20 (1) 18,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:46:53 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
4 | 270 | BECKERER, Simone | Siehler Werksteam | 1:54:32 | 11,53 | +26:38 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:54:07 (4) 11,51 km/h Gesamt: 1:54:07 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:25 (4) 14,40 km/h Gesamt: 1:54:32 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
5 | 180 | SCHUCHHARDT, Sandra | www.spormarr.de | 2:11:02 | 10,07 | +43:08 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:10:38 (5) 10,06 km/h Gesamt: 2:10:38 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (3) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 2:11:02 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen | ||||||||
1 | 176 | FOOS, Tatjana | velokontor.de racing team | 1:19:16 | 16,65 | --- | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:18:49 (1) 16,67 km/h Gesamt: 1:18:49 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (4) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:19:16 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
2 | 175 | LASSÚ, Viktória | IHW Alex Berlin | 1:30:16 | 14,62 | +11:00 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:29:53 (2) 14,62 km/h Gesamt: 1:29:53 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:23 (1) 15,65 km/h Gesamt: 1:30:16 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
3 | 108 | FUHLBRÜGGE, Elke | Friedrichroda | 1:48:49 | 12,13 | +29:33 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:48:22 (3) 12,13 km/h Gesamt: 1:48:22 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (4) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 1:48:49 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
4 | 197 | CHAVEZ, Alexandra | Berlin | 1:49:54 | 12,01 | +30:38 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:49:30 (4) 12,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:49:30 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (2) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:49:54 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
5 | 82 | HERBST, Alexandra | LTV Erfurt | 1:52:06 | 11,78 | +32:50 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:51:42 (5) 11,76 km/h Gesamt: 1:51:42 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:24 (2) 15,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:52:06 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
6 | 194 | SCHÖNFELD, Ute | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:57:45 | 11,21 | +38:29 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 1:57:15 (6) 11,21 km/h Gesamt: 1:57:15 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:30 (8) 12,00 km/h Gesamt: 1:57:45 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
7 | 257 | KREMMER, Simone | Trusetal | 2:12:06 | 9,99 | +52:50 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:11:38 (7) 9,98 km/h Gesamt: 2:11:38 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:28 (7) 12,86 km/h Gesamt: 2:12:06 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
8 | 181 | SPEHR, Uta | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 2:13:29 | 9,89 | +54:13 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:13:02 (8) 9,88 km/h Gesamt: 2:13:02 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:27 (4) 13,33 km/h Gesamt: 2:13:29 Gesamt: 22,00 km | ||||||||
9 | 56 | REIMANN, anja | Berlin | 2:18:22 | 9,54 | +59:06 | ||
Schleife A 21,90 km 2:17:41 (9) 9,54 km/h Gesamt: 2:17:41 Gesamt: 21,90 km 0,10 km 0:41 (9) 8,78 km/h Gesamt: 2:18:22 Gesamt: 22,00 km |