SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG e.V.

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

Bad Harzburg 28.04.2013

 

Ergebnisse 5. Bad Harzburger MTB Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
11064
SCHMIDT, Florian
 TuS Engter55:5920,36---
21012
EICHHORN, Manuel

GER
bikestore-harz.de / Nordharzer RSG56:0720,31+0:08
31092
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.56:4320,10+0:44
41034
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

GER
RSV Nachterstedt56:5620,02+0:57
51043
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Ostwest-Express57:3319,81+1:34
61016
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.57:5519,68+1:56
71084
BRIEHL, Jannik
 Focus Rapiro Racing57:5719,67+1:58
81088
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Försde58:0319,64+2:04
91070
MORGENSTERN, Martin
 Nordharzer RSG58:1819,55+2:19
101010
DELZER, Christoph

GER
NRT Bad Bikes59:4819,06+3:49
111075
GRAUPE, Sven
 Pianala1:00:1418,93+4:15
121072
LENGER, Dennis
 Nordharzer RSG1:01:3718,50+5:38
131089
GERLACH, Philipp
 Focus Rapiro Racing1:02:4318,18+6:44
141015
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team Springe1:03:3417,93+7:35
151083
HALBIG, Marc
 Fitnessinsel Gronau1:03:4917,86+7:50
161087
LICHTE, Detlev
 RSG Aurubis1:03:5417,84+7:55
171035
PODSCHUN, Max

GER
TrengaDe / Bund Deutscher Veteranen1:05:4717,33+9:48
181047
WEDEKIN, Michael

GER
Stahlradverein Laatzen1:06:1117,22+10:12
191079
TEGTHOEE, Kevin
 Team RBG Hildesheim1:07:5816,77+11:59
201086
KJEVALF, Seren
 1:08:1916,69+12:20
211017
GRAßHOFF, Jan

GER
Sportics-Team-Schließer-Bike1:08:5216,55+12:53
221006
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Bad Bikers MTB- Sport e.v.1:09:2416,43+13:25
231080
FISCHER, Axel
 CADfish1:11:0016,06+15:01
241014
FOLTAN, Dirk

GER
Vienenburg1:12:1715,77+16:18
251074
HAUFE, Alexander
 Hannover1:12:1815,77+16:19
261090
HERMIDA, Jose
 Bad Bike1:12:2515,74+16:26
271044
TACK, Marvin

GER
Goslar-Oker1:12:4715,66+16:48
281071
BOSSE, Dirk
 Prowell Team1:13:2815,52+17:29
291004
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:14:3515,28+18:36
301065
NOBEL, Anthony
 Dresden1:15:3615,08+19:37
311076
DAMANN, Christian
 Team2Beat1:16:5614,82+20:57
321028
LENGER, Detlef

GER
386421:17:0314,80+21:04
331023
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Team Springe1:17:5814,62+21:59
341031
LIS, Reiner

GER
Malente1:19:0714,41+23:08
351077
FRIEDRICHS, Ole
 Vienenburg1:19:1214,39+23:13
361020
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt1:19:3614,32+23:37
371094
SAGNER, Michael
 Harzer Radsport Freunde1:20:1314,21+24:14
381048
WENDT, André

GER
MTV Schöningen1:20:4414,12+24:45
391036
RÄDEL, Tobias

GER
Magdeburg1:20:5114,10+24:52
401003
BEREC, Tomas

SVK
Nitra1:21:0214,07+25:03
411018
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Waldhasenjagdgeschwader1:21:0414,06+25:05
421007
BOSK, Erik

GER
MTV Schöningen1:21:1014,05+25:11
431063
SCHMIDT, Mario

GER
Waldhasenjagdgeschwader1:22:0413,89+26:05
441039
SCHNOBBEL, Martin

GER
Ballenstedt1:22:1013,87+26:11
451026
KUPKE, Steffen

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:23:1513,69+27:16
461078
PINO, Sorano
 Harzblut-Prowell1:24:1513,53+28:16
471024
KLUGE, Sebastian

GER
Team Gegenstrom1:27:0513,09+31:06
481029
LENGER, Ralph

GER
Niederkleveez-Plön1:27:1713,06+31:18
491073
WARBINEK, Martin
 TSV Wittenau1:28:0612,94+32:07
501021
HARMS, jens

GER
oldenburg1:31:1512,49+35:16
511049
ZAMARO, Rafal

POL
SC Polonia Hannover1:32:0212,39+36:03
521011
DEWUCKI, Edward

GER
SC Polonia Hannover1:32:0512,38+36:06
531033
MERKEL, Marcel

GER
Bad Grund1:41:2611,24+45:27
541022
HENDRICKX, Marc

GER
Braunschweig1:41:3611,22+45:37
551013
FERNES, Marco

GER
Niederkleveez-Plön1:49:1610,43+53:17
561002
BAUMGARTEN, Hans Willi

GER
BTC Ratingen1:49:5810,37+53:59
DNF1046
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Mountainbike Freunde Oberharz e.V.
DNF1027
LANG, Tim Frederik

GER
Bad Harzburg
Frauen
11030
LIEBSCHER, Miriam

GER
Bad Harzburg1:21:3713,97---
21091
GÖTHEL, Timea
 Nordhausen1:22:1213,87+0:35
31066
DECKER, Anne
 Dresden1:22:1713,85+0:40
41045
THIEDE, Julia

GER
MTV Schöningen1:29:3112,74+7:54
51025
KRETSCHMER, Anja

GER
Team Springe1:31:4812,42+10:11
61019
GUTSMANN, Simone

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine1:32:0412,38+10:27
71041
STOLTE, Sarah

GER
RSV Adler Goslar1:32:3912,30+11:02
81040
SCHUBERT, Katy

GER
Schloß Holte Stukenbrock1:33:4912,15+12:12
91058
PAULAWITZ, Mandy

GER
Hoope1:44:4010,89+23:03
DNF1001
ASCHEMANN, Katharina

GER
Braunschweig