RSV Adler | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schleife A (21,90 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 211 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | 53:06 | 24,75 | --- | |
2 | 85 | GALLE, TOMMY | White Rock e.V. | 57:51 | 22,71 | +4:45 | |
3 | 146 | STARK, SEBASTIAN | TBR-biEHLER | 57:56 | 22,68 | +4:50 | |
4 | 64 | TROMMER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 1:00:01 | 21,89 | +6:55 | |
5 | 100 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | velokontor.de MTB racing | 1:02:02 | 21,18 | +8:56 | |
6 | 104 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 1:02:06 | 21,16 | +9:00 | |
7 | 46 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 1:03:08 | 20,81 | +10:02 | |
8 | 173 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV | 1:07:51 | 19,37 | +14:45 | |
9 | 99 | HEGNER, STEPHAN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 1:13:20 | 17,92 | +20:14 | |
10 | 256 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:13:46 | 17,81 | +20:40 | |
11 | 154 | WINGES, MORITZ | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:16:56 | 17,08 | +23:50 | |
12 | 45 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:17:30 | 16,95 | +24:24 | |
13 | 93 | KAUTZ, THOMAS | Sangerhausen | 1:19:27 | 16,54 | +26:21 | |
14 | 135 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | spielart | 1:19:35 | 16,51 | +26:29 | |
15 | 132 | THON, DANIEL | Jena | 1:21:03 | 16,21 | +27:57 | |
16 | 130 | HILLGER, BENJAMIN | Dresden | 1:22:02 | 16,02 | +28:56 | |
17 | 156 | CLUCAS, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 1:22:50 | 15,86 | +29:44 | |
18 | 101 | TILLER, STEVEN | Jena | 1:26:19 | 15,22 | +33:13 | |
19 | 131 | HOSSFELD, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team e.V. | 1:27:22 | 15,04 | +34:16 | |
20 | 103 | WETZL, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:31:33 | 14,35 | +38:27 | |
21 | 119 | SCHMAUCH, MATTHIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 1:33:28 | 14,06 | +40:22 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 206 | JORZIK, THOMAS | Gera | 1:00:42 | 21,65 | --- | |
2 | 32 | HÄNTSCHEL, MARCO | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 1:01:25 | 21,39 | +0:43 | |
3 | 171 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:04:21 | 20,42 | +3:39 | |
4 | 214 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:05:25 | 20,09 | +4:43 | |
5 | 133 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 1:06:21 | 19,80 | +5:39 | |
6 | 78 | FISCHER, DANIEL | RSV Erzgebirge | 1:06:37 | 19,72 | +5:55 | |
7 | 115 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 1:09:07 | 19,01 | +8:25 | |
8 | 123 | SCHUBERT, STEFAN | Team LoonyTuns | 1:09:49 | 18,82 | +9:07 | |
9 | 41 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:10:04 | 18,75 | +9:22 | |
10 | 111 | REISSAUS, STEPHAN | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:12:05 | 18,23 | +11:23 | |
11 | 91 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 1:16:13 | 17,24 | +15:31 | |
12 | 107 | BOHN, ENRICO | velokontor.de MTB racing | 1:19:42 | 16,49 | +19:00 | |
13 | 106 | HEITMANN, SVEN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 1:21:07 | 16,20 | +20:25 | |
14 | 116 | LÖFFELHOLZ, TOBIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 1:21:08 | 16,20 | +20:26 | |
15 | 86 | MARTIN, GERALD | Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:23:55 | 15,66 | +23:13 | |
16 | 90 | TÖPPLER, STEFAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:25:11 | 15,43 | +24:29 | |
17 | 248 | RYCHTERIK, DAVID | Arnstadt | 1:25:32 | 15,36 | +24:50 | |
18 | 257 | SCHWALBE, ULF | MyCookies | 1:27:20 | 15,05 | +26:38 | |
19 | 250 | WARWEG, OLIVER | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:27:25 | 15,03 | +26:43 | |
20 | 110 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Arnstadt | 1:28:16 | 14,89 | +27:34 | |
21 | 108 | LUDWIG, BERND | Jena | 1:30:13 | 14,56 | +29:31 | |
22 | 166 | BÄRTHEL, THOMAS | Bikeshop Hansemann | 1:30:23 | 14,54 | +29:41 | |
23 | 182 | PUFE, ENRICO | Bikeshop Hansemann | 1:30:31 | 14,52 | +29:49 | |
24 | 122 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Chemnitz | 1:34:29 | 13,91 | +33:47 | |
25 | 191 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Coburg | 1:39:25 | 13,22 | +38:43 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 243 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | RSC Turbine Erfur | 1:01:34 | 21,34 | --- | |
2 | 63 | STIEHLER, JENS | Burkhardtsdorf | 1:06:21 | 19,80 | +4:47 | |
3 | 201 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:06:40 | 19,71 | +5:06 | |
4 | 177 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:08:14 | 19,26 | +6:40 | |
5 | 237 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | Radscheune / VrombarchFighters | 1:13:58 | 17,76 | +12:24 | |
6 | 147 | STARK, ANDREAS | Erzgebirgskreis | 1:14:14 | 17,70 | +12:40 | |
7 | 209 | SIMON, MARKO | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 1:15:38 | 17,37 | +14:04 | |
8 | 212 | GREULICH, SASCHA | Dresden | 1:16:51 | 17,10 | +15:17 | |
9 | 225 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 1:17:08 | 17,04 | +15:34 | |
10 | 253 | KÖHLER, ULF | RTR Viernau | 1:19:32 | 16,52 | +17:58 | |
11 | 164 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:19:38 | 16,50 | +18:04 | |
12 | 238 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:21:55 | 16,04 | +20:21 | |
13 | 242 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Team Schelter | 1:22:01 | 16,02 | +20:27 | |
14 | 219 | PETERS, ADALBERT | Jugendkraft | 1:22:10 | 15,99 | +20:36 | |
15 | 88 | SCHEFFEL, MARCO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 1:22:47 | 15,87 | +21:13 | |
16 | 251 | WILKE, ROBBY | AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT) | 1:25:37 | 15,35 | +24:03 | |
17 | 236 | LOTZ, UWE | EBM Team Seiffen | 1:27:58 | 14,94 | +26:24 | |
18 | 222 | DIETRICH, GUNNAR | SSV Einheit Erfur | 1:29:12 | 14,73 | +27:38 | |
19 | 233 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMC Saaletal | 1:32:24 | 14,22 | +30:50 | |
20 | 129 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saaletal Team | 1:34:34 | 13,89 | +33:00 | |
21 | 152 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 1:39:51 | 13,16 | +38:17 | |
22 | 247 | FRANKE, MATTHIAS | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 1:57:49 | 11,15 | +56:15 | |
23 | 120 | KÖCHER, THOMAS | Airbrush,Design&Dekobau | 1:59:59 | 10,95 | +58:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 227 | NAUMANN, ANNE | Velokontor MTB racing | 1:16:44 | 17,12 | --- | |
2 | 82 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes | 1:23:58 | 15,65 | +7:14 | |
3 | 81 | REICH, JULIANE | Schmon | 1:35:17 | 13,79 | +18:33 | |
4 | 167 | EBERTZ, JULIA | PSV Zittau | 1:39:35 | 13,19 | +22:51 | |
5 | 57 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | Ilmenau | 1:58:33 | 11,08 | +41:49 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 176 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 1:19:37 | 16,50 | --- | |
2 | 159 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM - Team Seiffen | 1:20:31 | 16,32 | +0:54 | |
3 | 218 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:27:25 | 15,03 | +7:48 | |
4 | 252 | ROSCHKE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:36:15 | 13,65 | +16:38 | |
2. Etappe: Schleife A (13,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 85 | GALLE, TOMMY | White Rock e.V. | 36:11 | 21,56 | --- | |
2 | 146 | STARK, SEBASTIAN | TBR-biEHLER | 36:18 | 21,49 | +0:07 | |
3 | 64 | TROMMER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 36:42 | 21,25 | +0:31 | |
4 | 104 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 38:22 | 20,33 | +2:11 | |
5 | 100 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | velokontor.de MTB racing | 39:43 | 19,64 | +3:32 | |
6 | 46 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 42:45 | 18,25 | +6:34 | |
7 | 173 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV | 43:19 | 18,01 | +7:08 | |
8 | 256 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 48:08 | 16,20 | +11:57 | |
9 | 99 | HEGNER, STEPHAN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 48:39 | 16,03 | +12:28 | |
10 | 154 | WINGES, MORITZ | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 49:46 | 15,67 | +13:35 | |
11 | 135 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | spielart | 52:26 | 14,88 | +16:15 | |
12 | 156 | CLUCAS, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 53:45 | 14,51 | +17:34 | |
13 | 103 | WETZL, MARTIN | Erfurt | 54:25 | 14,33 | +18:14 | |
14 | 132 | THON, DANIEL | Jena | 55:38 | 14,02 | +19:27 | |
15 | 93 | KAUTZ, THOMAS | Sangerhausen | 55:52 | 13,96 | +19:41 | |
16 | 45 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 56:58 | 13,69 | +20:47 | |
17 | 101 | TILLER, STEVEN | Jena | 56:59 | 13,69 | +20:48 | |
18 | 131 | HOSSFELD, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team e.V. | 59:05 | 13,20 | +22:54 | |
19 | 130 | HILLGER, BENJAMIN | Dresden | 1:04:14 | 12,14 | +28:03 | |
20 | 211 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | 1:04:16 | 12,14 | +28:05 | |
21 | 119 | SCHMAUCH, MATTHIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 1:08:46 | 11,34 | +32:35 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 32 | HÄNTSCHEL, MARCO | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 38:03 | 20,50 | --- | |
2 | 206 | JORZIK, THOMAS | Gera | 38:08 | 20,45 | +0:05 | |
3 | 171 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 39:44 | 19,63 | +1:41 | |
4 | 133 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 41:30 | 18,80 | +3:27 | |
5 | 214 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 41:40 | 18,72 | +3:37 | |
6 | 115 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 42:42 | 18,27 | +4:39 | |
7 | 78 | FISCHER, DANIEL | RSV Erzgebirge | 42:45 | 18,25 | +4:42 | |
8 | 123 | SCHUBERT, STEFAN | Team LoonyTuns | 45:17 | 17,22 | +7:14 | |
9 | 41 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 45:54 | 16,99 | +7:51 | |
10 | 91 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 48:32 | 16,07 | +10:29 | |
11 | 111 | REISSAUS, STEPHAN | EBM-Team Seiffen | 51:00 | 15,29 | +12:57 | |
12 | 107 | BOHN, ENRICO | velokontor.de MTB racing | 52:49 | 14,77 | +14:46 | |
13 | 116 | LÖFFELHOLZ, TOBIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 54:12 | 14,39 | +16:09 | |
14 | 86 | MARTIN, GERALD | Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 54:45 | 14,25 | +16:42 | |
15 | 250 | WARWEG, OLIVER | SV TU Ilmenau | 54:56 | 14,20 | +16:53 | |
16 | 106 | HEITMANN, SVEN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 55:05 | 14,16 | +17:02 | |
17 | 90 | TÖPPLER, STEFAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 55:44 | 14,00 | +17:41 | |
18 | 108 | LUDWIG, BERND | Jena | 56:58 | 13,69 | +18:55 | |
19 | 257 | SCHWALBE, ULF | MyCookies | 57:48 | 13,49 | +19:45 | |
20 | 110 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Arnstadt | 58:01 | 13,44 | +19:58 | |
21 | 182 | PUFE, ENRICO | Bikeshop Hansemann | 58:20 | 13,37 | +20:17 | |
22 | 248 | RYCHTERIK, DAVID | Arnstadt | 1:00:09 | 12,97 | +22:06 | |
23 | 122 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Chemnitz | 1:03:12 | 12,34 | +25:09 | |
24 | 191 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Coburg | 1:12:27 | 10,77 | +34:24 | |
25 | 166 | BÄRTHEL, THOMAS | Bikeshop Hansemann | 1:30:17 | 8,64 | +52:14 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 243 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | RSC Turbine Erfur | 38:37 | 20,20 | --- | |
2 | 201 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 42:05 | 18,53 | +3:28 | |
3 | 177 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 42:34 | 18,32 | +3:57 | |
4 | 63 | STIEHLER, JENS | Burkhardtsdorf | 42:50 | 18,21 | +4:13 | |
5 | 237 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | Radscheune / VrombarchFighters | 50:50 | 15,34 | +12:13 | |
6 | 209 | SIMON, MARKO | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 50:52 | 15,33 | +12:15 | |
7 | 212 | GREULICH, SASCHA | Dresden | 50:56 | 15,31 | +12:19 | |
8 | 225 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 50:58 | 15,30 | +12:21 | |
9 | 164 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 51:27 | 15,16 | +12:50 | |
10 | 242 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Team Schelter | 51:47 | 15,06 | +13:10 | |
11 | 253 | KÖHLER, ULF | RTR Viernau | 52:42 | 14,80 | +14:05 | |
12 | 88 | SCHEFFEL, MARCO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 52:58 | 14,73 | +14:21 | |
13 | 219 | PETERS, ADALBERT | Jugendkraft | 53:08 | 14,68 | +14:31 | |
14 | 238 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 53:51 | 14,48 | +15:14 | |
15 | 251 | WILKE, ROBBY | AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT) | 54:59 | 14,19 | +16:22 | |
16 | 236 | LOTZ, UWE | EBM Team Seiffen | 58:59 | 13,22 | +20:22 | |
17 | 129 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saaletal Team | 1:01:08 | 12,76 | +22:31 | |
18 | 233 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMC Saaletal | 1:02:30 | 12,48 | +23:53 | |
19 | 222 | DIETRICH, GUNNAR | SSV Einheit Erfur | 1:06:40 | 11,70 | +28:03 | |
20 | 152 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 1:06:48 | 11,68 | +28:11 | |
21 | 147 | STARK, ANDREAS | Erzgebirgskreis | 1:06:57 | 11,65 | +28:20 | |
22 | 120 | KÖCHER, THOMAS | Airbrush,Design&Dekobau | 1:19:58 | 9,75 | +41:21 | |
23 | 247 | FRANKE, MATTHIAS | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 1:21:56 | 9,52 | +43:19 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 227 | NAUMANN, ANNE | Velokontor MTB racing | 51:01 | 15,29 | --- | |
2 | 82 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes | 54:44 | 14,25 | +3:43 | |
3 | 81 | REICH, JULIANE | Schmon | 1:05:12 | 11,96 | +14:11 | |
4 | 167 | EBERTZ, JULIA | PSV Zittau | 1:12:17 | 10,79 | +21:16 | |
5 | 57 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | Ilmenau | 1:25:50 | 9,09 | +34:49 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 159 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM - Team Seiffen | 49:57 | 15,62 | --- | |
2 | 176 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 51:27 | 15,16 | +1:30 | |
3 | 218 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 54:56 | 14,20 | +4:59 | |
4 | 252 | ROSCHKE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 1:05:41 | 11,88 | +15:44 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel (0,10 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 211 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | 0:07 | 51,43 | --- | |
2 | 85 | GALLE, TOMMY | White Rock e.V. | 0:14 | 25,71 | +0:07 | |
3 | 64 | TROMMER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 100 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | velokontor.de MTB racing | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 46 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:08 | |
6 | 146 | STARK, SEBASTIAN | TBR-biEHLER | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 173 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 256 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 130 | HILLGER, BENJAMIN | Dresden | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 45 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 132 | THON, DANIEL | Jena | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
6 | 156 | CLUCAS, MARCUS | Arnstadt | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:09 | |
13 | 119 | SCHMAUCH, MATTHIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
13 | 131 | HOSSFELD, FLORIAN | Viba Anschütz Team e.V. | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
13 | 103 | WETZL, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
13 | 101 | TILLER, STEVEN | Jena | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
13 | 135 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | spielart | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
13 | 104 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:10 | |
19 | 154 | WINGES, MORITZ | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:11 | |
19 | 99 | HEGNER, STEPHAN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:11 | |
21 | 93 | KAUTZ, THOMAS | Sangerhausen | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:14 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 248 | RYCHTERIK, DAVID | Arnstadt | 0:05 | 72,00 | --- | |
2 | 171 | HERRIG, STEPHAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:10 | |
2 | 78 | FISCHER, DANIEL | RSV Erzgebirge | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:10 | |
2 | 90 | TÖPPLER, STEFAN | Team Traktor Thüringen | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:10 | |
5 | 133 | KÜHN, ROBERT | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:11 | |
5 | 41 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:11 | |
7 | 206 | JORZIK, THOMAS | Gera | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:12 | |
7 | 214 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:12 | |
7 | 123 | SCHUBERT, STEFAN | Team LoonyTuns | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:12 | |
10 | 110 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | Arnstadt | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 257 | SCHWALBE, ULF | MyCookies | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 182 | PUFE, ENRICO | Bikeshop Hansemann | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 106 | HEITMANN, SVEN | velokontor.de MTB racing | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 122 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Chemnitz | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 107 | BOHN, ENRICO | velokontor.de MTB racing | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 111 | REISSAUS, STEPHAN | EBM-Team Seiffen | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 115 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:13 | |
18 | 166 | BÄRTHEL, THOMAS | Bikeshop Hansemann | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:14 | |
18 | 108 | LUDWIG, BERND | Jena | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:14 | |
18 | 32 | HÄNTSCHEL, MARCO | Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:14 | |
18 | 86 | MARTIN, GERALD | Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:14 | |
18 | 91 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:14 | |
23 | 116 | LÖFFELHOLZ, TOBIAS | IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:16 | |
23 | 191 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Coburg | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:16 | |
25 | 250 | WARWEG, OLIVER | SV TU Ilmenau | 0:35 | 10,29 | +0:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 63 | STIEHLER, JENS | Burkhardtsdorf | 0:09 | 40,00 | --- | |
2 | 237 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | Radscheune / VrombarchFighters | 0:15 | 24,00 | +0:06 | |
3 | 209 | SIMON, MARKO | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:07 | |
3 | 242 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Team Schelter | 0:16 | 22,50 | +0:07 | |
5 | 212 | GREULICH, SASCHA | Dresden | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:08 | |
5 | 225 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:08 | |
5 | 253 | KÖHLER, ULF | RTR Viernau | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:08 | |
5 | 233 | KUNZE, MATHIAS | BMC Saaletal | 0:17 | 21,18 | +0:08 | |
9 | 201 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:09 | |
9 | 177 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:09 | |
11 | 152 | BÖHM, SVEN | Schmalkalden | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:10 | |
11 | 243 | PIEGSA, STEFAN | RSC Turbine Erfur | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:10 | |
11 | 222 | DIETRICH, GUNNAR | SSV Einheit Erfur | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:10 | |
11 | 251 | WILKE, ROBBY | AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT) | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:10 | |
15 | 219 | PETERS, ADALBERT | Jugendkraft | 0:20 | 18,00 | +0:11 | |
15 | 129 | BÄRWALD, RALF | BMK Saaletal Team | 0:20 | 18,00 | +0:11 | |
15 | 238 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 0:20 | 18,00 | +0:11 | |
15 | 88 | SCHEFFEL, MARCO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. | 0:20 | 18,00 | +0:11 | |
15 | 164 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Mauers Baikschopp | 0:20 | 18,00 | +0:11 | |
20 | 236 | LOTZ, UWE | EBM Team Seiffen | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:12 | |
21 | 120 | KÖCHER, THOMAS | Airbrush,Design&Dekobau | 0:24 | 15,00 | +0:15 | |
22 | 247 | FRANKE, MATTHIAS | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 0:37 | 9,73 | +0:28 | |
23 | 147 | STARK, ANDREAS | Erzgebirgskreis | 0:41 | 8,78 | +0:32 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 227 | NAUMANN, ANNE | Velokontor MTB racing | 0:10 | 36,00 | --- | |
2 | 82 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 81 | REICH, JULIANE | Schmon | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:09 | |
4 | 167 | EBERTZ, JULIA | PSV Zittau | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:11 | |
4 | 57 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | Ilmenau | 0:21 | 17,14 | +0:11 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 159 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM - Team Seiffen | 0:17 | 21,18 | --- | |
2 | 218 | LEHMANN, ANNETTE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 0:18 | 20,00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 176 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Mauers Baikschopp | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:02 | |
3 | 252 | ROSCHKE, ANNETTE | Erfurt | 0:19 | 18,95 | +0:02 |