SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

 

Ergebnisse Ebersberg MTB Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1130
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic Steven Racingteam3:44:3223,52---
2120
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:45:4023,40+1:08
3125
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
Team Specialized3:48:3723,10+4:05
4131
WOLF, Patrick
 Eldorado MTB Team3:53:5222,58+9:20
5116
KOENIG, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:58:1922,16+13:47
6113
JUNGBLUTH, Mark

GER
Cafe Flora Bad Grund4:00:5121,92+16:19
7139
WIDERA, Daniel
 Team VeLO SPORT GÖTTINGEN4:02:0321,81+17:31
8121
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT Bad Bikes4:03:5021,65+19:18
9144
LÖBEL, Alexander
 Günther Afterwork4:03:5321,65+19:21
10141
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 Ostwest-Express4:08:1021,28+23:38
11124
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof4:10:2321,09+25:51
12110
HAYES, Barry

GER
RSC Probstei4:11:2821,00+26:56
13127
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
I RIDE 4 BURRY4:12:5720,87+28:25
14106
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:13:2920,83+28:57
15159
THOMSEN, Per
 Cycling Nord4:14:3020,75+29:58
16138
THIES, Florian
 Team VelO SPORT GÖTTINGEN4:17:3320,50+33:01
17111
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.4:26:5019,79+42:18
18145
ANLAUF, Philipp
 Bad-Bikers MTB e.V.4:26:5119,79+42:19
19128
HORSTMANN, Ralf
 RSG Delbrück4:40:0918,85+55:37
20132
LINDNER, Robert
 Kaninchenzuchtverein Elmsbüttel4:44:5318,53+1:00:21
21148
ELSNER, Kai
 Minden4:51:2918,11+1:06:57
22133
PUSTEL, Maik
 MTB-Team Biesenrode4:51:4118,10+1:07:09
23140
LUSTER, Markus
 RSC Göttingen5:01:4317,50+1:17:11
24143
DRÜSSNER, Tobias
 Lage5:20:4316,46+1:36:11
25136
D´ONOFRIO, Marella
 Hameln5:30:1415,99+1:45:42
DSQ149
RUHR, Marcus
 RSV 23 Braunschweig
 
DNF104
DREYER, Stefan

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen
 
DNF103
CARL, Norman

GER
NRT/BadBikes
 
DNF115
KOCH, Sascha

GER
Team to Beat
 
DNF100
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin

GER
RSV Adler Goslar
 
DNF105
FISCHER, Magnus

GER
SV Victoria Lauenau
 
DNF119
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN
 
Senioren
1126
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen4:04:3421,59---
2101
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter

GER
TEAM VELO SPORT GÖTTINGEN4:06:2921,42+1:55
3146
SCHWIGON, Peter
 Radland Racing Team4:09:3121,16+4:57
4142
LUDWIGS, Jens
 Hannover4:17:3320,50+12:59
5102
BROMANN, Uwe

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM4:18:3420,42+14:00
6135
KUTSCHE, Lars
 Husam4:26:1019,84+21:36
7134
KEUKE, Maik
 Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM4:55:0617,89+50:32
8112
HOYER, Maik

GER
Baddeckenstedt4:55:5017,85+51:16
9123
SCHNEIDER, Marten

GER
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM4:57:0417,77+52:30
10147
LUX, Holger
 RC Endspurt Herford5:01:1217,53+56:38
11118
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg5:07:0217,20+1:02:28
12108
GOMERCIC, Mladen

CRO
Nordharzer RSG5:08:5617,09+1:04:22
13114
KLANN, Carsten

GER
SV Barnstorf5:30:2115,98+1:25:47
DNF137
EILERS, Michael
 TSV Sibbesse
 
Damen
1129
BÜTOW, Julia
 RSG Delbrück5:03:0817,42---