SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

14. MTB Race, powered by DRB

Rodenbach 28.07.2013

14. MTB Race, powered by DRB

Rodenbach 28.07.2013

 

Ergebnisse 14. MTB Race, powered by DRB

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Junioren U19
1224
LAMBERT, Jannik

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:03:502:14---
2253
THEISEN, Simon
 BIKE AID1:07:092:22+3:19
Männer
1258
BÖHM- GRÄBER, Wenzel

GER
FOCUS XC Elite Team1:01:142:09---
2221
SCHÜTZ, Andre

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:04:012:15+2:47
3226
LAUER, Matthias

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:04:032:15+2:49
4279
SCHIEL, David
 Team Herzlichst Zypern1:05:312:18+4:17
5225
WAGNER, Bastian

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:06:052:19+4:51
6252
WINTRINGER, Sebastian

GER
PHAST Racing Team1:06:512:21+5:37
7265
FAßBENDER, Marco

GER
BIKE-AID1:07:142:22+6:00
8223
BÜSCHLER, David

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:08:012:23+6:47
9282
WEYLAND, Yannic
 rsf niederlinxweiler team puhl1:08:022:23+6:48
10222
RUTZ, Alexander

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:08:212:24+7:07
11106
DÖRR, Nils
 rV Mehlingen Giant Junior Race1:11:262:31+10:12
12280
SCHMIDT, Marlor
 rv Tempo Hirzweiler1:15:372:39+14:23
13268
SCHWAN, Benjamin
 rv Tempo Hirzweiler1:22:142:53+21:00
Senioren 1
1229
SEEL, Stefan

GER
Reiter Cycle Team1:06:442:20---
2264
SCHÜTZ, Stephan
 rv Tempo Hirzweiler1:10:342:29+3:50
3272
ZIMMER, Kevin
 rv Tempo Hirzweiler1:17:452:44+11:01
4230
TAUSCH, Lars

GER
PHAST Racing Team1:17:512:44+11:07
Senioren 2
1256
LEIDNER, Thomas

GER
Team Felsenland Merida1:04:552:17---
2276
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Team Stork1:06:352:20+1:40
3220
JUNG, Sandro

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:07:082:22+2:13
4228
FALTER, Sascha

GER
RSC 1963 Neustadt-Wstr. e.V.1:07:322:22+2:37
5277
BACKES, Markus
 Bikesport Scheid1:09:152:26+4:20
6105
DÖRR, Uwe
 rSC St Ingbert1:12:062:32+7:11
7278
HENKEL, Jürgen

GER
Phast Racing Team1:12:282:32+7:33
8281
BREITSCH, Peter

GER
RSC Felsenland Bundenthal1:12:302:32+7:35
9260
LEIDNER, Matthias
 rSC Felsenland1:19:122:47+14:17
10267
GLASEN, Uwe
 Grüne Hölle Freisen1:20:092:49+15:14
11261
DIETRICH, Peter
 rsc St Ingbert1:39:113:29+34:16
Senioren 3
1124
MEGER, Martin
 rF Phönix Riegelsberg1:12:182:32---
2254
MAILÄNDER, Franz-Peter

GER
RV-Tempo Hirzweiler1:15:412:40+3:23
3251
KLAG, Paul

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:16:482:41+4:30
4270
MARTIN, Peter

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:17:452:44+5:27
Senioren 4
1266
EHRHARDT, paul

GER
hepco-beccker factory team1:18:372:46---
Frauen
1274
LENNARTH, Petra
 1:27:193:04---
2231
HIMBERT, Lisa

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg1:43:283:38+16:09