Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schwimmen (1,50 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 284 | SCHNEIDER, ROBIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 19:46 | 13:10 | --- | |
2 | 241 | JUNGHANS, MATTHIAS | 1st Choice Racing | 25:10 | 16:46 | +5:24 | |
3 | 246 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 26:36 | 17:44 | +6:50 | |
4 | 232 | HENNING, ANDRÉ | LTV Erfurt | 27:27 | 18:18 | +7:41 | |
5 | 283 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meniningen | 35:56 | 23:57 | +16:10 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 280 | SCHWEISINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 20:04 | 13:22 | --- | |
2 | 224 | DR. UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 24:39 | 16:26 | +4:35 | |
3 | 279 | WILHELM, JOSEF | LTV Erfurt | 26:07 | 17:24 | +6:03 | |
4 | 235 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 27:00 | 18:00 | +6:56 | |
5 | 242 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Kopfjaeger-sports e.V./ Walldorf b. Mgn. | 29:55 | 19:56 | +9:51 | |
6 | 290 | NYROLAYZICK, SVEN | Geburtsjahr? | 30:30 | 20:19 | +10:26 | |
7 | 288 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 31:16 | 20:50 | +11:12 | |
8 | 289 | DIEL, DANIEL | Geburtsjahr? | 31:32 | 21:01 | +11:28 | |
9 | 239 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Leipzig | 33:37 | 22:24 | +13:33 | |
10 | 450 | DOERFERL, LUTZ | Geburtsjahr? | 33:39 | 22:26 | +13:35 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 276 | STEIN, MICHAEL | TF Feuerbach | 25:01 | 16:40 | --- | |
2 | 286 | WERNER, JÜRGEN | TSV Mellrichstadt | 27:06 | 18:03 | +2:05 | |
3 | 266 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 28:04 | 18:42 | +3:03 | |
4 | 263 | TIMMLER, STEFAN | TEAM IRON MIND | 28:13 | 18:48 | +3:12 | |
5 | 277 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 30:38 | 20:25 | +5:37 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 244 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS-sportsworld | 26:13 | 17:28 | --- | |
2 | 262 | STEINHÄUSER, RENE | Berka Werra | 31:15 | 20:49 | +5:02 | |
3 | 273 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 32:48 | 21:51 | +6:35 | |
4 | 245 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 34:04 | 22:42 | +7:51 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 229 | HAMMERL, HUBERT | Triathlon Jena | 22:38 | 15:05 | --- | |
2 | 228 | GOEBEL, MARK | Tri Team Fuldatal | 25:06 | 16:44 | +2:28 | |
3 | 225 | DÖRING, PETER | RC Wehretal | 26:06 | 17:24 | +3:28 | |
4 | 259 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 27:12 | 18:07 | +4:34 | |
5 | 265 | WEBER, MARKO | TV Barchfeld | 28:05 | 18:43 | +5:27 | |
6 | 230 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 28:33 | 19:02 | +5:55 | |
7 | 270 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 30:11 | 20:07 | +7:33 | |
8 | 272 | MÖNCH, JÜRGEN | 1st Choice Racing Team | 30:24 | 20:15 | +7:46 | |
9 | 237 | HOLZ, ENRICO | AC Apolda | 33:06 | 22:03 | +10:28 | |
10 | 271 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 34:11 | 22:47 | +11:33 | |
11 | 257 | SCHOLL, ENRICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36:00 | 24:00 | +13:22 | |
12 | 236 | HOLLSTEIN, THOMAS | 1st Choice Racing Team | 36:03 | 24:01 | +13:25 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 248 | MÜLLER, JIRI | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 23:38 | 15:45 | --- | |
2 | 268 | ZIRAN, HELMUT | 1st Choice Racing Team | 26:02 | 17:21 | +2:24 | |
3 | 269 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 27:17 | 18:11 | +3:39 | |
4 | 264 | VOLK, TINO | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 30:37 | 20:24 | +6:59 | |
5 | 240 | JAUCKUS, JENS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 33:26 | 22:17 | +9:48 | |
6 | 258 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 33:44 | 22:29 | +10:06 | |
7 | 238 | HOLZE, ERIK | Sangerhausen | 33:52 | 22:34 | +10:14 | |
8 | 223 | BÄTZEL, UWE | Trihasen | 34:27 | 22:58 | +10:49 | |
9 | 282 | ECKHARD, HOLLAND-CUNZ | RTV Haselgrund | 34:46 | 23:10 | +11:08 | |
10 | 249 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt/OT Egstedt | 36:19 | 24:12 | +12:41 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 220 | BOSSOW, CHRIS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 24:43 | 16:28 | --- | |
2 | 231 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 28:02 | 18:41 | +3:19 | |
3 | 287 | FOCH, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 30:15 | 20:10 | +5:32 | |
4 | 260 | SEIFERT, AXEL | Eschwege | 31:04 | 20:42 | +6:21 | |
5 | 226 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 31:11 | 20:47 | +6:28 | |
6 | 261 | SKOTAREK, ACHIM | RC-Wehretal | 32:40 | 21:46 | +7:57 | |
7 | 278 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 32:44 | 21:49 | +8:01 | |
8 | 451 | SCHEFFLER, JENS | Leipzig | 33:39 | 22:26 | +8:56 | |
9 | 222 | BRANDES, RALF | Triathlon Gera | 33:45 | 22:30 | +9:02 | |
10 | 250 | OTTO, ANDREAS | LTV-Erfurt | 35:23 | 23:35 | +10:40 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 267 | WILHELM, BERND | TC Suhl | 26:16 | 17:30 | --- | |
2 | 281 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 49:14 | 32:49 | +22:58 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e. V. | 24:37 | 16:24 | --- | |
2 | 252 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 36:20 | 24:13 | +11:43 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 254 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 33:33 | 22:21 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 255 | SCHMIDT, FRANZI | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 26:53 | 17:55 | --- | |
2 | 234 | HERRMANN, DOREEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 27:38 | 18:25 | +0:45 | |
3 | 243 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 29:25 | 19:36 | +2:32 | |
4 | 251 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 31:33 | 21:02 | +4:40 | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 285 | MÜLTNER, DANIELA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 27:29 | 18:19 | --- | |
2 | 275 | STEIN, MARTINA | 33:46 | 22:30 | +6:17 | ||
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 253 | SAUERBREI, INA | Trihasen | 34:33 | 23:01 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 221 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 26:17 | 17:31 | --- | |
2 | 247 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 34:06 | 22:44 | +7:49 | |
3 | 227 | ERNST, BEATE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 35:57 | 23:58 | +9:40 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 233 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 35:52 | 23:54 | --- | |
2 | 274 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 38:20 | 25:33 | +2:28 | |
2. Etappe: Rad (40,00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 284 | SCHNEIDER, ROBIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:01:57 | 1:32 | --- | |
2 | 232 | HENNING, ANDRÉ | LTV Erfurt | 1:09:22 | 1:44 | +7:25 | |
3 | 246 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:11:01 | 1:46 | +9:04 | |
4 | 241 | JUNGHANS, MATTHIAS | 1st Choice Racing | 1:13:45 | 1:50 | +11:48 | |
5 | 283 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meniningen | 1:23:27 | 2:05 | +21:30 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 235 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:06:25 | 1:39 | --- | |
2 | 280 | SCHWEISINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:08:02 | 1:42 | +1:37 | |
3 | 224 | DR. UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 1:09:54 | 1:44 | +3:29 | |
4 | 242 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Kopfjaeger-sports e.V./ Walldorf b. Mgn. | 1:10:34 | 1:45 | +4:09 | |
5 | 279 | WILHELM, JOSEF | LTV Erfurt | 1:13:06 | 1:49 | +6:41 | |
6 | 290 | NYROLAYZICK, SVEN | Geburtsjahr? | 1:16:16 | 1:54 | +9:51 | |
7 | 288 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 1:17:35 | 1:56 | +11:10 | |
8 | 450 | DOERFERL, LUTZ | Geburtsjahr? | 1:18:48 | 1:58 | +12:23 | |
9 | 239 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Leipzig | 1:19:54 | 1:59 | +13:29 | |
10 | 289 | DIEL, DANIEL | Geburtsjahr? | 1:22:30 | 2:03 | +16:05 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 276 | STEIN, MICHAEL | TF Feuerbach | 1:09:30 | 1:44 | --- | |
2 | 277 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 1:13:59 | 1:50 | +4:29 | |
3 | 266 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 1:15:17 | 1:52 | +5:47 | |
4 | 263 | TIMMLER, STEFAN | TEAM IRON MIND | 1:15:22 | 1:53 | +5:52 | |
5 | 286 | WERNER, JÜRGEN | TSV Mellrichstadt | 1:19:37 | 1:59 | +10:07 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 273 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 1:11:54 | 1:47 | --- | |
2 | 262 | STEINHÄUSER, RENE | Berka Werra | 1:20:43 | 2:01 | +8:49 | |
3 | 245 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 1:22:59 | 2:04 | +11:05 | |
4 | 244 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS-sportsworld | 1:23:41 | 2:05 | +11:47 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 225 | DÖRING, PETER | RC Wehretal | 1:06:42 | 1:40 | --- | |
2 | 229 | HAMMERL, HUBERT | Triathlon Jena | 1:09:56 | 1:44 | +3:14 | |
3 | 230 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 1:10:19 | 1:45 | +3:37 | |
4 | 265 | WEBER, MARKO | TV Barchfeld | 1:10:35 | 1:45 | +3:53 | |
5 | 228 | GOEBEL, MARK | Tri Team Fuldatal | 1:15:55 | 1:53 | +9:13 | |
6 | 272 | MÖNCH, JÜRGEN | 1st Choice Racing Team | 1:15:57 | 1:53 | +9:15 | |
7 | 257 | SCHOLL, ENRICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:17:13 | 1:55 | +10:31 | |
8 | 259 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:17:31 | 1:56 | +10:49 | |
9 | 271 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 1:18:14 | 1:57 | +11:32 | |
10 | 270 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:19:55 | 1:59 | +13:13 | |
11 | 236 | HOLLSTEIN, THOMAS | 1st Choice Racing Team | 1:20:48 | 2:01 | +14:06 | |
12 | 237 | HOLZ, ENRICO | AC Apolda | 1:22:20 | 2:03 | +15:38 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 269 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 1:12:43 | 1:49 | --- | |
2 | 268 | ZIRAN, HELMUT | 1st Choice Racing Team | 1:14:46 | 1:52 | +2:03 | |
3 | 248 | MÜLLER, JIRI | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1:16:11 | 1:54 | +3:28 | |
4 | 264 | VOLK, TINO | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:16:24 | 1:54 | +3:41 | |
5 | 240 | JAUCKUS, JENS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1:17:57 | 1:56 | +5:14 | |
6 | 238 | HOLZE, ERIK | Sangerhausen | 1:21:37 | 2:02 | +8:54 | |
7 | 258 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 1:25:17 | 2:07 | +12:34 | |
8 | 249 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt/OT Egstedt | 1:28:20 | 2:12 | +15:37 | |
9 | 282 | ECKHARD, HOLLAND-CUNZ | RTV Haselgrund | 1:29:14 | 2:13 | +16:31 | |
10 | 223 | BÄTZEL, UWE | Trihasen | 1:31:03 | 2:16 | +18:20 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 220 | BOSSOW, CHRIS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:12:11 | 1:48 | --- | |
2 | 226 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 1:13:19 | 1:49 | +1:08 | |
3 | 261 | SKOTAREK, ACHIM | RC-Wehretal | 1:13:44 | 1:50 | +1:33 | |
4 | 278 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 1:16:20 | 1:54 | +4:09 | |
5 | 451 | SCHEFFLER, JENS | Leipzig | 1:19:49 | 1:59 | +7:38 | |
6 | 250 | OTTO, ANDREAS | LTV-Erfurt | 1:20:42 | 2:01 | +8:31 | |
7 | 231 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 1:20:59 | 2:01 | +8:48 | |
8 | 287 | FOCH, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 1:21:42 | 2:02 | +9:31 | |
9 | 260 | SEIFERT, AXEL | Eschwege | 1:21:58 | 2:02 | +9:47 | |
10 | 222 | BRANDES, RALF | Triathlon Gera | 1:28:07 | 2:12 | +15:56 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 267 | WILHELM, BERND | TC Suhl | 1:14:47 | 1:52 | --- | |
2 | 281 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 1:23:45 | 2:05 | +8:58 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e. V. | 1:17:23 | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 252 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:27:30 | 2:11 | +10:07 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 254 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:30:52 | 2:16 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 255 | SCHMIDT, FRANZI | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:16:40 | 1:55 | --- | |
2 | 243 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 1:19:51 | 1:59 | +3:11 | |
3 | 251 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 1:20:27 | 2:00 | +3:47 | |
4 | 234 | HERRMANN, DOREEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:37:00 | 2:25 | +20:20 | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 285 | MÜLTNER, DANIELA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 1:25:27 | 2:08 | --- | |
2 | 275 | STEIN, MARTINA | 1:25:30 | 2:08 | +0:03 | ||
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 253 | SAUERBREI, INA | Trihasen | 1:30:56 | 2:16 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 221 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 1:27:21 | 2:11 | --- | |
2 | 227 | ERNST, BEATE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:33:01 | 2:19 | +5:40 | |
3 | 247 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:38:01 | 2:27 | +10:40 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 233 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 1:19:23 | 1:59 | --- | |
2 | 274 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:31:59 | 2:17 | +12:36 | |
3. Etappe: Lauf (10,00 km) | |||||||
TM 20-24 | |||||||
1 | 284 | SCHNEIDER, ROBIN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 41:54 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 246 | MARR, CHRISTOPHER | RTV Haselgrund / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 48:17 | 4:49 | +6:23 | |
3 | 232 | HENNING, ANDRÉ | LTV Erfurt | 50:54 | 5:05 | +9:00 | |
4 | 241 | JUNGHANS, MATTHIAS | 1st Choice Racing | 56:16 | 5:37 | +14:22 | |
5 | 283 | HOLLAND-CUNZ, FLORIAN | PSV Meniningen | 1:23:23 | 8:20 | +41:29 | |
TM 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 224 | DR. UEBERSCHÄR, OLAF | LFV Oberholz | 42:56 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 280 | SCHWEISINGER, FOLKER | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 44:27 | 4:26 | +1:31 | |
3 | 235 | HESSE, MATHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 53:30 | 5:20 | +10:34 | |
4 | 288 | RITZMANN, PETER | Schweina | 54:26 | 5:26 | +11:30 | |
5 | 279 | WILHELM, JOSEF | LTV Erfurt | 55:31 | 5:33 | +12:35 | |
6 | 242 | KLEFFEL, TOBIAS | Kopfjaeger-sports e.V./ Walldorf b. Mgn. | 58:13 | 5:49 | +15:17 | |
7 | 290 | NYROLAYZICK, SVEN | Geburtsjahr? | 58:25 | 5:50 | +15:29 | |
8 | 239 | HUSCHENBETT, MARTIN | Leipzig | 1:00:50 | 6:05 | +17:54 | |
9 | 450 | DOERFERL, LUTZ | Geburtsjahr? | 1:01:48 | 6:10 | +18:52 | |
10 | 289 | DIEL, DANIEL | Geburtsjahr? | 1:04:24 | 6:26 | +21:28 | |
TM 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 277 | EISENBERG, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 49:04 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 276 | STEIN, MICHAEL | TF Feuerbach | 49:32 | 4:57 | +0:28 | |
3 | 266 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | Tiefenort | 53:07 | 5:18 | +4:03 | |
4 | 263 | TIMMLER, STEFAN | TEAM IRON MIND | 57:24 | 5:44 | +8:20 | |
5 | 286 | WERNER, JÜRGEN | TSV Mellrichstadt | 59:26 | 5:56 | +10:22 | |
TM 35-39 | |||||||
1 | 245 | LEUPOLD, PETER | TV Helmbrechts | 54:31 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 262 | STEINHÄUSER, RENE | Berka Werra | 57:39 | 5:45 | +3:08 | |
3 | 273 | HEIDERICH, SEBASTIAN | Triathlon Barchfeld | 58:44 | 5:52 | +4:13 | |
4 | 244 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | KS-sportsworld | 1:02:42 | 6:16 | +8:11 | |
TM 40-44, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 225 | DÖRING, PETER | RC Wehretal | 45:09 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 265 | WEBER, MARKO | TV Barchfeld | 51:08 | 5:06 | +5:59 | |
3 | 229 | HAMMERL, HUBERT | Triathlon Jena | 51:20 | 5:08 | +6:11 | |
4 | 230 | HARTMANN, MARIO | SV Normania Treffurt | 58:04 | 5:48 | +12:55 | |
5 | 272 | MÖNCH, JÜRGEN | 1st Choice Racing Team | 58:24 | 5:50 | +13:15 | |
6 | 271 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 58:38 | 5:51 | +13:29 | |
7 | 270 | PFAFF, TORSTEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:00:40 | 6:03 | +15:31 | |
8 | 259 | SEEBER, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:01:18 | 6:07 | +16:09 | |
9 | 236 | HOLLSTEIN, THOMAS | 1st Choice Racing Team | 1:04:38 | 6:27 | +19:29 | |
10 | 257 | SCHOLL, ENRICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:06:54 | 6:41 | +21:45 | |
11 | 228 | GOEBEL, MARK | Tri Team Fuldatal | 1:07:21 | 6:44 | +22:12 | |
12 | 237 | HOLZ, ENRICO | AC Apolda | 1:07:51 | 6:47 | +22:42 | |
TM 45-49, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 248 | MÜLLER, JIRI | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 51:04 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 238 | HOLZE, ERIK | Sangerhausen | 53:55 | 5:23 | +2:51 | |
3 | 240 | JAUCKUS, JENS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 54:32 | 5:27 | +3:28 | |
4 | 264 | VOLK, TINO | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 54:37 | 5:27 | +3:33 | |
5 | 268 | ZIRAN, HELMUT | 1st Choice Racing Team | 56:10 | 5:36 | +5:06 | |
6 | 269 | BOCK, ANDREAS | TV Barchfeld | 57:46 | 5:46 | +6:42 | |
7 | 258 | SCHULZE, PETER | Floh- Seligenthal | 1:00:48 | 6:04 | +9:44 | |
8 | 223 | BÄTZEL, UWE | Trihasen | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | +11:12 | |
9 | 249 | MÖLLER, STEFFEN | Erfurt/OT Egstedt | 1:03:57 | 6:23 | +12:53 | |
10 | 282 | ECKHARD, HOLLAND-CUNZ | RTV Haselgrund | 1:15:18 | 7:31 | +24:14 | |
TM 50-54, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 220 | BOSSOW, CHRIS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 49:53 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 226 | ERNST, VOLKMAR | Saalfelder LV | 52:49 | 5:16 | +2:56 | |
3 | 231 | HAUSMANN, ANDREAS | LTV Erfurt | 54:01 | 5:24 | +4:08 | |
4 | 287 | FOCH, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 54:11 | 5:25 | +4:18 | |
5 | 261 | SKOTAREK, ACHIM | RC-Wehretal | 58:18 | 5:49 | +8:25 | |
6 | 250 | OTTO, ANDREAS | LTV-Erfurt | 1:01:09 | 6:06 | +11:16 | |
7 | 451 | SCHEFFLER, JENS | Leipzig | 1:02:48 | 6:16 | +12:55 | |
8 | 278 | HEIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund | 1:02:56 | 6:17 | +13:03 | |
9 | 260 | SEIFERT, AXEL | Eschwege | 1:09:10 | 6:55 | +19:17 | |
10 | 222 | BRANDES, RALF | Triathlon Gera | 1:23:43 | 8:22 | +33:50 | |
TM 55-59, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 267 | WILHELM, BERND | TC Suhl | 58:24 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 281 | SEEGY, DIETER | LTV Erfurt | 1:01:58 | 6:11 | +3:34 | |
TM 60-64, Senioren 5 | |||||||
1 | 256 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Triathlon Jena e. V. | 1:08:04 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 252 | ROCKSTROH, JÜRGEN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 1:09:52 | 6:59 | +1:48 | |
TM 65-69, Senioren 6 | |||||||
1 | 254 | SCHEFFLER, KLAUS | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1:15:53 | 7:35 | --- | |
TW 25-29 | |||||||
1 | 255 | SCHMIDT, FRANZI | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 52:40 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 251 | REINL, ANNE-KATRIN | ASV Köln Triathlon | 55:50 | 5:35 | +3:10 | |
3 | 243 | KOPPLIN, RENATE | LFV Oberholz | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | +13:43 | |
4 | 234 | HERRMANN, DOREEN | Triathlon Wetterau | 1:14:40 | 7:28 | +22:00 | |
TW 30-34 | |||||||
1 | 285 | MÜLTNER, DANIELA | TSV Mellrichstadt | 1:07:45 | 6:46 | --- | |
2 | 275 | STEIN, MARTINA | 1:14:38 | 7:27 | +6:53 | ||
TW 40-44, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 253 | SAUERBREI, INA | Trihasen | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | --- | |
TW 45-49, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 227 | ERNST, BEATE | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:06:54 | 6:41 | --- | |
2 | 221 | BRANDES, BEATE | Triathlon Gera | 1:17:22 | 7:44 | +10:28 | |
3 | 247 | MEYENBERG, KATHLEEN | LG Albatros Kiel | 1:24:02 | 8:24 | +17:08 | |
TW 50-54, Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 233 | HERMANN, INES | Saalfelder LV | 1:01:48 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 274 | IHLING, CARMEN | TV Barchfeld | 1:10:53 | 7:05 | +9:05 |