SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

10. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 11.08.2013

10. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 11.08.2013

 

Ergebnisse 10. Asklepios TriTrekk

10. Asklepios TriTrekk 27,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer Lauf
123
ALEAS UNKART-KOPPLIN, Christoph / Thomas
 Aleas Unkart-Kopplin58:482:11---
255
DIE ZWEI UNBEKANNTEN / VIBA ANSCHÜTZ TEAM, Frank /
 Die Zwei Unbekannten / VIBA Anschütz Team1:02:392:19+3:51
315
ALEAS REITER-KAISER, Lukas / Michael
 Aleas Reiter-Kaiser1:04:592:25+6:11
443
DIE EISERNEN, Kai / Robby
 Die Eisernen1:05:502:26+7:02
518
ALEAS SCHMALZ-KAISER, Frank / Ronny
 Aleas Schmalz-Kaiser1:07:252:30+8:37
62
ALEAS DOHLS, Kevin / Mathias
 Aleas Dohls1:08:232:32+9:35
764
TRAKTOR LAUDENBACH, Patrick / Sebastian

GER
Traktor Laudenbach1:08:542:33+10:06
812
ALEAS KÄSTNER-KNAPP, Andreas / Thomas
 Aleas Kästner-Knapp1:09:442:35+10:56
954
, Hendrik / Marco

GER
Kenias allerletzte Reserve1:10:042:36+11:16
1066
TEAM LEON, Henning / Max
 Team Leon1:12:562:42+14:08
1114
ALEAS REINHARD-WOLF, Hannes / Tobias
 Aleas Reinhard-Wolf1:13:592:44+15:11
1245
DIE LANDGRAFEN, Sebastian / Gunnar
 Die Landgrafen1:14:392:46+15:51
1336
BÄRFELSER RUNKNAGEL-AMLING, Patrick / Denny
 Bärfelser Runknagel-Amling1:14:592:47+16:11
1462
BÄRFELSER SCHMIDT / NEUBER, Michael / Ulrich
 Bärfelser Schmidt - Neuber1:15:242:47+16:36
1560
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE, Nico / Erhardt

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:15:452:49+16:57
1649
SPORT IST MORD, Christoph / Marcel
 Sport ist Mord1:16:082:49+17:20
1756
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE, Veit / Kay

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:16:292:50+17:41
1857
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE, Seteven / Markus

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:16:452:50+17:57
1959
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE, Mario / Maik

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:17:292:52+18:41
2041
BÄRFELSER ZICKLER-GÜTH, Gerd /
 Bärfelser Zickler-Güth1:17:312:52+18:43
2151
TEAM KURZ UND KLEIN, /
 Team Kurz und Klein1:17:412:53+18:53
2261
BÄRFELSER BARTSCH / PETTER, Martin / Florian
 Bärfelser Bartsch / Petter1:18:422:55+19:54
2350
SV EINHEIT BAD SALZUNGEN E.V., Christian / Sebasti
 SV Einheit Bad Salzungen e.v.1:19:052:56+20:17
2440
BÄRFELSER WILDE-WEITZ, Uwe / Andreas
 Bärfelser Wilde-Weitz1:19:142:56+20:26
2542
DAS DYNAMISCHE DUO, Marcel / Thomas
 Das dynamische Duo1:19:162:56+20:28
2637
BÄRFELSER SABELEK-HAASE, Jochen / Knut
 Bärfelser Sabelek-Haase1:20:052:58+21:17
2734
BÄRFELSER GRAHL-HEß, Jürgen / Wolfgang
 Bärfelser Grahl-Heß1:22:273:03+23:39
288
ALEAS HÜBNER-HEDERICH, Uwe / Arne
 Aleas Hübner-Hederich1:24:133:07+25:25
2963
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK, Christian / Domenik
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:26:343:13+27:46
3033
BÄRFELSER FORK-KNARTZ, Michael / Martin
 Bärfelser Fork-Knartz1:28:393:17+29:51
3132
BÄRFELSER BRAUN-FISCHER, Sebastian / Michael
 Bärfelser Braun-Fischer1:30:133:20+31:25
DNF68
BERTHOLD, Hannes
 Kampfsportschule Berk
 
Männer Nordic Walking
15
ALEAS HOPPSTOCK-REINHARD, Gert / Uwe
 Aleas Hoppstock-Reinhard1:36:423:35---
211
ALEAS KÜCKLICH, Till / Tim
 Aleas Kücklich1:39:003:40+2:18
338
BÄRFELSER WEITZ-BECK, Heiko / Mario
 Bärfelser Weitz-Beck1:53:404:13+16:58
DNF24
ALEAS VÖLKER-LIERSCH, Christian / Jens
 Aleas Völker-Liersch
 
Frauen Lauf
135
BÄRFELSER LEINHOS-MESSERSCHMIDT, Christiane / Jana
 Bärfelser Leinhos-Messerschmidt1:21:593:02---
239
BÄRFELSER WEITZENS, Anja / Katrin
 Bärfelser Weitzens1:26:373:13+4:38
317
ALEAS RÖSCH-KAISER, Tanja / Jaqueline
 Aleas Rösch-Kaiser1:39:073:40+17:08
Frauen Nordic Walking
120
ALEAS SCHMIDT-MAHLZAHN, Diana / Christina
 Aleas Schmidt-Mahlzahn1:46:293:56---
230
BÄRFELSER BECK-REMDE, Jaqueline / Anette
 Bärfelser Beck-Remde1:53:284:12+6:59
313
ALEAS REINHARD-KRÜGEL, Ursula / Martina
 Aleas Reinhard-Krügel1:57:054:20+10:36
Mix Lauf
125
ALEAS WAHRENBERG-FALLENSTEIN, Sabine / Bernd
 Aleas Wahrenberg-Fallenstein1:11:552:40---
228
ASKLEPIOS MEDICAL TEAM 1, Steffi / Falk
 Asklepios Medical Team 11:14:172:45+2:22
36
ALEAS HOPPSTOCK-SCHMORANZER, Doris / Kai
 Aleas Hoppstock-Schmoranzer1:17:252:52+5:30
453
, Daniel / Ireen
 1:18:072:53+6:12
421
ALEAS STIELER-KRÜGEL, Sylvin / Björn
 Aleas Stieler-Krügel1:18:072:53+6:12
616
ALEAS ROMMEL-KAISER, Svenja / Maximillian
 Aleas Rommel-Kaiser1:19:032:56+7:08
767
VIBA ANSCHÜTZ 2, Brigitte / Rene
 ViBA Anschütz Team II1:19:562:58+8:01
865
VIBA ANSCHÜTZ TEAM, Rene / Simone

GER
VIBA Anschütz Team1:29:523:20+17:57
944
DIE FLOKIS, Carsten / Margrit
 die Flokis1:32:343:26+20:39
1069
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BERK, Anja / Sebastian
 Kampfsportschule Berk1:35:303:32+23:35
1148
SCHÖNEFELDER ÜBERFLIEGER, /
 Schönefelder Überflieger1:44:273:52+32:32
DNF52
TEAM M & M, Mario /
 Team M & M
 
Mix Nordic Walking
11
ALEAS BRÄUTIGAM, Rogondis / Dirk
 Aleas Bräutigam1:33:383:28---
27
ALEAS HOSCHKA, Angela / Klaus
 Aleas Hoschka1:34:413:31+1:03
329
ASKLEPIOS MEDICAL TEAM 2, Elvira / Besim
 Asklepios Medical Team 21:37:283:37+3:50
419
ALEAS SCHMIDT-LEIMBACH, Kati / William
 Aleas Schmidt-Leimbach1:38:013:38+4:23
54
ALEAS GROOTZ-SCHOBER, Monika / Lutz
 Aleas Grootz-Schober1:39:253:41+5:47
622
ALEAS THÜMER, Joachim / Regine
 Aleas Thümer1:41:513:46+8:13
731
BÄRFELSER BRAUN-DELERT, David / Anke
 Bärfelser Braun-Delert1:42:323:48+8:54
858
BÄRFELSER SÄCKE, Veit / Susanne

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:46:103:56+12:32
926
ALEAS ZIEBARTH, Susanne / Falk
 Aleas Ziebarth1:46:473:57+13:09
1010
ALEAS KISTER, Elke / Sebastian
 Aleas Kister1:47:223:59+13:44
1127
ALEAS ZIEGLER-SCHWARZBURG, Heidi / Dirk
 Aleas Ziegler-Schwarzburg1:50:454:06+17:07
123
ALEAS FÖRTSCH-GÜNSCHE, Heidi / Jürgen
 Aleas Förtsch-Günsche1:57:424:22+24:04
139
ALEAS KALLENBACH-KISTER, Josephin / Stefan
 Aleas Kallenbach-Kister1:59:044:25+25:26