Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Ilsestein (4,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 960 | SONNTAG, FRANK | Team Sunwalker Magdeburg | 30:18 | 7:23 | --- | |
2 | 986 | GAHNZ, GUNTER | Wernigerode | 30:38 | 7:28 | +0:20 | |
3 | 968 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 35:03 | 8:32 | +4:45 | |
4 | 982 | BROER, PETER | Kiel | 35:21 | 8:37 | +5:03 | |
5 | 972 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 35:46 | 8:43 | +5:28 | |
6 | 961 | RAMDOR, ANDREAS | VSG Saaletal-Wettin | 38:44 | 9:26 | +8:26 | |
7 | 1001 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 42:18 | 10:19 | +12:00 | |
8 | 974 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsuaerland | 43:58 | 10:43 | +13:40 | |
9 | 957 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 45:17 | 11:02 | +14:59 | |
10 | 983 | JÜRRIES, BERND | Nünchritz | 49:19 | 12:01 | +19:01 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 969 | DÖRRE, KATRIN | Mühlhausen | 35:41 | 8:42 | --- | |
2 | 962 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 39:20 | 9:35 | +3:39 | |
2 | 951 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 39:20 | 9:35 | +3:39 | |
4 | 991 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 40:58 | 9:59 | +5:17 | |
5 | 1004 | BÖER, SOLVEIG | Langenstein | 40:59 | 9:59 | +5:18 | |
6 | 979 | BORGES, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 41:15 | 10:03 | +5:34 | |
7 | 978 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 41:16 | 10:03 | +5:35 | |
8 | 984 | MATSCHEROTH, MARION | Minsleben | 41:17 | 10:04 | +5:36 | |
9 | 977 | SCHEIDE, RUTH | Kallmerode | 42:41 | 10:24 | +7:00 | |
10 | 958 | STEIGER, UTE | Ilsenburg | 45:17 | 11:02 | +9:36 | |
2. Etappe: Loddenke (2,20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 960 | SONNTAG, FRANK | Team Sunwalker Magdeburg | 13:48 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 986 | GAHNZ, GUNTER | Wernigerode | 14:17 | 6:29 | +0:29 | |
3 | 968 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 16:38 | 7:33 | +2:50 | |
4 | 972 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 16:48 | 7:38 | +3:00 | |
5 | 982 | BROER, PETER | Kiel | 17:11 | 7:48 | +3:23 | |
6 | 1001 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 18:04 | 8:12 | +4:16 | |
7 | 957 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 20:47 | 9:26 | +6:59 | |
8 | 961 | RAMDOR, ANDREAS | VSG Saaletal-Wettin | 21:38 | 9:49 | +7:50 | |
9 | 974 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsuaerland | 22:07 | 10:03 | +8:19 | |
10 | 983 | JÜRRIES, BERND | Nünchritz | 24:59 | 11:21 | +11:11 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 969 | DÖRRE, KATRIN | Mühlhausen | 16:56 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 962 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 18:24 | 8:21 | +1:28 | |
3 | 951 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 18:25 | 8:22 | +1:29 | |
4 | 977 | SCHEIDE, RUTH | Kallmerode | 20:00 | 9:05 | +3:04 | |
5 | 958 | STEIGER, UTE | Ilsenburg | 20:45 | 9:25 | +3:49 | |
6 | 984 | MATSCHEROTH, MARION | Minsleben | 21:11 | 9:37 | +4:15 | |
7 | 978 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 21:12 | 9:38 | +4:16 | |
8 | 979 | BORGES, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 21:13 | 9:38 | +4:17 | |
9 | 1004 | BÖER, SOLVEIG | Langenstein | 21:37 | 9:49 | +4:41 | |
10 | 991 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 21:38 | 9:49 | +4:42 | |
3. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 960 | SONNTAG, FRANK | Team Sunwalker Magdeburg | 21:22 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 986 | GAHNZ, GUNTER | Wernigerode | 23:25 | 7:05 | +2:03 | |
3 | 972 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | TSV Bredelem | 25:31 | 7:43 | +4:09 | |
4 | 968 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 25:56 | 7:51 | +4:34 | |
5 | 982 | BROER, PETER | Kiel | 26:15 | 7:57 | +4:53 | |
6 | 1001 | MICHALUKI, WOLFGANG | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 27:07 | 8:13 | +5:45 | |
7 | 961 | RAMDOR, ANDREAS | VSG Saaletal-Wettin | 29:09 | 8:50 | +7:47 | |
8 | 957 | STEIGER, LOTHAR | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 32:22 | 9:48 | +11:00 | |
9 | 974 | POLLMANN, JOSEF | LAC Hochsuaerland | 32:38 | 9:53 | +11:16 | |
10 | 983 | JÜRRIES, BERND | Nünchritz | 35:37 | 10:47 | +14:15 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 969 | DÖRRE, KATRIN | Mühlhausen | 25:29 | 7:43 | --- | |
2 | 991 | BORCHERT, DIANA | Langenstein | 29:02 | 8:47 | +3:33 | |
3 | 1004 | BÖER, SOLVEIG | Langenstein | 29:03 | 8:48 | +3:34 | |
4 | 962 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | 29:15 | 8:51 | +3:46 | |
5 | 977 | SCHEIDE, RUTH | Kallmerode | 29:20 | 8:53 | +3:51 | |
6 | 951 | PETERSOHN, HELGA | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 29:21 | 8:53 | +3:52 | |
7 | 984 | MATSCHEROTH, MARION | Minsleben | 29:53 | 9:03 | +4:24 | |
7 | 979 | BORGES, MARTINA | Wernigerode | 29:53 | 9:03 | +4:24 | |
7 | 978 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | 29:53 | 9:03 | +4:24 | |
10 | 958 | STEIGER, UTE | Ilsenburg | 32:24 | 9:49 | +6:55 |