SPORTident TimingTus Germania Bruchhausen

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 05.10.2013

Langenberg-Marathon

Bruchhausen 05.10.2013

 

Ergebnisse Langenberg-Marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Herren
12149
MÜLLER, Lukas

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB/Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB-Hagen3:06:542:40---
22135
MADER, Philipp

GER
RSC Niederrhein3:26:322:57+19:38
32210
TROMMER, Lion

GER
R.C. Sturmvogel Mülheim a.d. Ruhr 1898 e.V.3:26:362:57+19:42
42248
KRAID BOS, Jeffrey
 Zwiep mfB team3:28:112:58+21:17
52160
PELTZER, Max

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB3:41:053:10+34:11
62099
HUXOL, Oliver

GER
Team Burn Baby3:51:103:18+44:16
72108
KAUTZ, Johannes

GER
www.megabike.de UNNA3:57:253:23+50:31
82150
MÖLLERSMANN, Lukas

GER
Recklignhausen3:59:023:25+52:08
92063
BROLL, Patrick

GER
Team Alte Plettenberg4:33:413:55+1:26:47
102241
BURMANN, Andre
 SuS ELPE4:35:063:56+1:28:12
112178
SCHMIDT, Patrick

GER
Olsberg4:41:294:01+1:34:35
122050
APELDOORN, Rik

NED
Vriezenveen4:51:574:10+1:45:03
132233
TANNE, Christoph
 Mühlheim an der Ruhr5:27:304:41+2:20:36
Senioren I
12047
ALTEHELD, Benjamin

GER
Fahrrad Becker - Lemgo3:26:272:57---
22182
SCHNEIDER, Andreas

GER
Marl3:29:342:59+3:07
32084
FISCHER, Björn

GER
DAV Gummersbach3:34:393:04+8:12
42257
BULT, Axel
 OWC Oldenzaal3:39:413:08+13:14
52104
JOOS, Noel

GER
Team itelligence3:41:323:10+15:05
62254
CHRISTOPH, Bernd

GER
Aachen3:58:543:25+32:27
72232
WYSK, Sebastian

GER
Arnsberg4:01:023:26+34:35
82206
THOLEN, Günter

GER
Turboschnecken Lüdenscheid e.V.4:01:073:26+34:40
92121
KREISCHER, Daniel

GER
Coffee & Chainrings4:07:053:32+40:38
102046
AKKERMANS, Ruben

NED
Den bosch4:13:203:37+46:53
112067
CELEN, Serkan

GER
Team2race4:14:273:38+48:00
122251
JUNGHEIM, Armond
 plattetube4:21:463:44+55:19
132177
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Team Langenberg-Marathon4:28:023:50+1:01:35
142117
KOGLIN, Kevin

GER
Crazy Monkeys4:29:583:52+1:03:31
152074
DE HAAS, Wilbert

NED
Hazerswoude4:31:313:53+1:05:04
162153
NEISE, Tim

GER
www.megabike.de UNNA4:32:083:53+1:05:41
172209
TILLMANN, Tobias

GER
Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten4:36:423:57+1:10:15
182161
PORTER, David

GER
Detmold4:42:494:02+1:16:22
192056
BERGER, Marc

GER
Rhede4:48:314:07+1:22:04
202152
NEHLING, Björn

GER
Bocholt4:51:414:10+1:25:14
212246
HUWALD, Christian
 GioS Test Team5:16:014:31+1:49:34
222129
LIESKE, Magnus

GER
GIOS Test Team5:27:194:41+2:00:52
DNF2146
MUYRIS, Remco

NED
HansLemmensTweewielers
 
DSQ2253
KACICIAK, Jan
 Team Herlichst Zypern
 
DSQ2239
PROKOP, Christoph
 Edelhelfer Racing Team
 
DSQ2145
MUYRIS, Jarfon

NED
hanslemmenstweewielers.nl/
 
DSQ2211
URBAN, Rene

GER
Fahrrad-Konsum (Hildburghausen)
 
DSQ2144
MOLLINK, Sjors

NED
Conana Racing Team
 
DSQ2183
SCHOLTE-WASSINK, Frank

GER
S.V.Olympia Uelsen
 
DSQ2143
MOLLINK, Michiel

NED
Conana Racing Team
 
DSQ2107
KAPPERT, Vincent

NED
Conana Racing Team
 
DSQ2263
HÜTTE, Matthias
 TuS Rhode
 
DSQ2168
REIßNER, Mike

GER
Mountainbike Club Duisburg 2010
 
DSQ2237
TERIETE, Ingo
 Rhede
 
DSQ2238
TERIETE, Maik
 Rhede
 
DSQ2064
BRUGGEMAN, Martijn

GER
XX
 
DNF2260
VAN LUYTEN, Taco
 Electic Eels
 
Senioren II
12186
SCHULTE, Eberhard

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing / SC Siedlinghausen3:05:222:39---
22227
WIES, Jürgen

GER
Zens & Friends Racing Team3:12:212:45+6:59
32088
GAUBE, Maik

GER
EGF Bunstruth-Racing3:28:142:58+22:52
42138
MARTIN, Jens

GER
FlyingLegs.de3:28:202:59+22:58
52078
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:28:452:59+23:23
62214
VEDDER, Peter

GER
IBC DIMB Racing-Team3:29:122:59+23:50
72259
TANNE, Matthieu
 3:29:222:59+24:00
82123
KRÖGER, Gerhard

GER
OSC Damme3:29:393:00+24:17
92122
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com3:32:293:02+27:07
102170
RHODES, Mark-Graham

GBR
EXCELSIOR RACING3:38:573:08+33:35
112230
WITTEN, Wolfgang

GER
Cappeln3:39:353:08+34:13
122242
PRZYSTAW, Andreas

GER
RSV Bochum3:41:363:10+36:14
132173
ROTTSTEGGE, Andreas

GER
altrhede power3:45:263:13+40:04
142140
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam3:47:163:15+41:54
152059
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC _Damme3:50:003:17+44:38
162051
ARENS, Frank

GER
TV Attendorn3:50:053:17+44:43
172096
HERRMANN, Mathias

GER
Kettenreaktion3:54:513:22+49:29
182124
KUNICKI, Andreas

GER
Plettenberg3:56:213:23+50:59
192181
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
Marl3:57:553:24+52:33
202236
HEIDSCHUSTER, Michael
 3:59:073:25+53:45
212256
ASMUTH, Dominik
 TGH Wetter3:59:153:25+53:53
222234
VERSTEEGEN, Jan
 4:04:333:29+59:11
232127
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford4:08:043:32+1:02:42
242095
HEMPEL, Udo

GER
Dortmund4:09:303:34+1:04:08
252208
THOMASSEN, Adrie

NED
AT Beasts Gemert4:10:033:34+1:04:41
262110
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:10:183:35+1:04:56
272094
HEINZ, Werner

GER
-4:16:203:40+1:10:58
282155
OOLMAN, Bert

NED
GPSspellen4:18:233:41+1:13:01
292235
SCHEIDUNG, Olaf
 Moers4:19:443:43+1:14:22
302080
ERTEL, Volker

GER
Langenberg Marathon4:22:493:45+1:17:27
312247
FOERSTER, Juergen
 Isri4:23:233:46+1:18:01
322255
HECHT, Lars Arne
 4:23:383:46+1:18:16
332151
MÖLLMANN, Frank

GER
Rhede4:30:313:52+1:25:09
342191
SCHÄFER, Gerrit

GER
EGF Bunstruht Racing4:30:433:52+1:25:21
352226
WIEMANN, Ralf

GER
Feuerwache Hemer4:33:173:54+1:27:55
362216
VERHAAR, Jan

NED
Tenuta Bikes & Outfits / Last Gear4:36:173:57+1:30:55
372188
SCHWEDTMANN, Stephan

GER
RV Edelweiss Mettmann4:36:473:57+1:31:25
382075
DEPPING, Andreas

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe4:38:103:58+1:32:48
392240
HEIN, Torsten
 Altena4:41:204:01+1:35:58
402185
SCHRÖDER, Andreas

GER
58769 Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde4:41:284:01+1:36:06
412133
LÜNSWILKEN, Stephan

GER
Radteam Werlte4:41:304:01+1:36:08
422252
WILHELM, Johann
 4:43:554:04+1:38:33
432264
NATEL, Arndt
 Menden4:48:474:08+1:43:25
442089
GEHRING, Jörn

GER
WVC Kassel4:51:094:10+1:45:47
452157
PANTFÖRDER, Rüdiger

GER
Bäckerburschen4:53:564:12+1:48:34
462194
SIEBERT, Christian

GER
Bad Berleburg4:58:214:16+1:52:59
472222
WEICHLER, Roger

GER
Jevenstedt5:01:404:19+1:56:18
482187
SCHUSTER, Klaus

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:22:404:37+2:17:18
492207
THOMAS, Steven

BEL
Leuven6:08:355:16+3:03:13
502179
SCHMITZ, Hendrik

GER
Team Ghost Biker6:09:555:17+3:04:33
DSQ2065
BUITENHEK, Bert

NED
Pijnacker
 
DSQ2176
SCHIPPER, Erik

GER
Wildeshauseb
 
DSQ2154
ONSMAN, Henk

NED
AV Heerenveen
 
DSQ2200
STIEFELHAGEN, Christian

GER
Mountainbikeclub Duisburg 2010
 
DSQ2198
SINGER, Rüdiger

GER
issum
 
DSQ2081
FEY, Marcus

GER
RedHairBikers
 
DSQ2086
FRIEDEMANN, Devid

GER
Radteam Werlte CNC Friedemann
 
DSQ2224
SCHWARZBACH, Ralf
 Feuerwache Hemer
 
DSQ2131
LINKE, Uwe

GER
Heiligenhaus
 
DSQ2159
PATARIDIS, Ioannis

GER
Herne
 
DSQ2158
PASIAKOS, Sakis

GER
Lünen
 
DSQ2119
KRASCH, Joachim

GER
Schwerte
 
DSQ2134
MAAS, Erik

NED
Delft
 
DNF2115
KNESE, Franz

GER
Radteam Werlte FM-Bikes
 
DNF2203
STRÖBEL, Steve

AUT
Team-Ghostbiker
 
DNF2023
MORITZ, Dirk

GER
Bochum
 
Senioren III
12090
GIEß, Volker

GER
Lüdenscheid3:19:452:51---
22180
SCHNABEL, Tom

GER
TuS Neuenrade - FlyingLegs3:22:462:54+3:01
32166
RAAIJMAKERS, Hans

NED
Btc de rips3:37:483:07+18:03
42147
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Action Sports3:44:443:13+24:59
52171
RIEHLE, Jürgen

GER
Team Kostal4:04:543:30+45:09
62077
DINTER, Thomas

GER
Team cycletec4:07:563:32+48:11
72219
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen4:16:403:40+56:55
82111
KETTLER, Joachim

GER
RSV Werl4:24:093:46+1:04:24
92204
SUDHOFF, Raimund

GER
RSV Werl-Wickede4:28:403:50+1:08:55
102244
GEES, Dieter
 4:35:283:56+1:15:43
112213
VAN SOEST, Jan

NED
FC LEK4:51:134:10+1:31:28
122221
WEBER, Christian

GER
LG Oerlinghausen5:16:214:31+1:56:36
132156
OOSTING, Bauke

NED
Team Epic5:31:534:44+2:12:08
142093
HANKEL, Peter

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:34:444:47+2:14:59
152189
SCHÜRKÄMPER, Jörg

GER
Hobby6:25:175:30+3:05:32
DSQ2098
HIJENGA, Friso

NED
ROTTERDAM
 
DSQ2223
WEISKIRCH, Bernd

GER
RedHairBikers
 
DSQ2105
JUNG, Klaus

GER
RSV Osthelden
 
DSQ2167
REIMANN, Matthias

GER
Stadtwerke Bielefeld
 
Frauen
12245
WOLF, Helen
 Mountain Heroes4:04:133:29---
22130
LIESKE, Miriam

GER
GIOS Test Team6:08:405:16+2:04:27
DNF2258
JANSSEN, Jolien

GER
 
Seniorinnen I
12193
SIEBERING, Christel

NED
Conana Racing Team4:42:394:02---
DSQ2202
STROOMER, Marleen

NED
dutch triathlon college
 
Seniorinnen II
12082
FISCHER, Sabine

GER
DAV Gummersbach3:58:253:25---
22113
KLOET-HUYBERS, Gerda

NED
Trip Pijnacker4:50:054:08+51:40
32184
SCHRÖDER, Bettina

GER
RC Lüdenscheid 984:51:304:10+53:05
42262
HOFFMANN, Raffaela
 RC Victoria Neheim5:06:374:23+1:08:12