DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (16,30 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 19 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 35:27 | 27,59 | --- | |
2 | 364 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 36:47 | 26,59 | +1:20 | |
3 | 339 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 37:01 | 26,42 | +1:34 | |
4 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 37:03 | 26,40 | +1:36 | |
5 | 73 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 37:04 | 26,38 | +1:37 | |
6 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 37:05 | 26,37 | +1:38 | |
7 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | 37:08 | 26,34 | +1:41 | ||
8 | 54 | SAMSON, MARKO | Team Pirate | 37:19 | 26,21 | +1:52 | |
9 | 428 | ENGELS, KAI | RSV Gütersloh | 37:30 | 26,08 | +2:03 | |
10 | 362 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 37:35 | 26,02 | +2:08 | |
11 | 322 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | F29 | 37:36 | 26,01 | +2:09 | |
12 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 38:01 | 25,73 | +2:34 | |
13 | 363 | ANDERS, TIMO | RSC Tretlager Wetter/Nutrixxion MTB | 38:03 | 25,70 | +2:36 | |
14 | 358 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 38:06 | 25,67 | +2:39 | |
15 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:08 | 25,65 | +2:41 | |
16 | 417 | HAUSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO racing | 39:03 | 25,04 | +3:36 | |
17 | 409 | DONIG, RALF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 39:45 | 24,60 | +4:18 | |
18 | 349 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 39:47 | 24,58 | +4:20 | |
19 | 62 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 40:26 | 24,19 | +4:59 | |
20 | 16 | CANINENBERG, JENS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 40:50 | 23,95 | +5:23 | |
21 | 361 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 40:59 | 23,86 | +5:32 | |
22 | 15 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 41:01 | 23,84 | +5:34 | |
23 | 30 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 41:30 | 23,57 | +6:03 | |
24 | 20 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 42:30 | 23,01 | +7:03 | |
25 | 333 | BENKE, RALF | BSG BVI | 42:36 | 22,96 | +7:09 | |
26 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 43:08 | 22,67 | +7:41 | |
27 | 63 | CHRONT, THOMAS | 44:20 | 22,06 | +8:53 | ||
28 | 335 | GEBUREK, FRANK | Möhlenhoff/Focus RAPIRO Racing | 44:22 | 22,04 | +8:55 | |
29 | 410 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 44:32 | 21,96 | +9:05 | |
30 | 342 | SCHMIDT-MAASS, DAVID | Möhlenhoff/ Focus RAPIRO Racing | 44:48 | 21,83 | +9:21 | |
31 | 79 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 45:33 | 21,47 | +10:06 | |
32 | 430 | VOLMER, DANIEL | Industrieservice OWL | 46:21 | 21,10 | +10:54 | |
33 | 22 | GERBING, TIMO | mtb-eulenexpress-peine | 47:23 | 20,64 | +11:56 | |
34 | 26 | GUTSMANN, TORSTEN | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 47:28 | 20,60 | +12:01 | |
35 | 344 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 52:49 | 18,52 | +17:22 | |
36 | 76 | RUGE, THOMAS | 1:00:03 | 16,29 | +24:36 | ||
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 56 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 39:09 | 24,98 | --- | |
2 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | 39:10 | 24,97 | +0:01 | |
3 | 70 | LANGE, DIRK | 39:19 | 24,87 | +0:10 | ||
4 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | 39:23 | 24,83 | +0:14 | |
5 | 58 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 40:15 | 24,30 | +1:06 | |
6 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 40:53 | 23,92 | +1:44 | |
7 | 72 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 41:48 | 23,40 | +2:39 | |
8 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | 42:39 | 22,93 | +3:30 | |
9 | 77 | GUBFELD, MICHAEL | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 43:52 | 22,29 | +4:43 | |
10 | 403 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende Göttingen | 44:03 | 22,20 | +4:54 | |
11 | 352 | WIETHAUPT, DETLEF | 46:18 | 21,12 | +7:09 | ||
12 | 41 | MAURITZ, RAINER | Diekholzen | 48:19 | 20,24 | +9:10 | |
13 | 6 | BERNDT, ARND | Convent Racing | 48:37 | 20,12 | +9:28 | |
14 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 49:19 | 19,83 | +10:10 | |
15 | 345 | LAMPE, JÖRG | 52:07 | 18,77 | +12:58 | ||
16 | 53 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 55:52 | 17,51 | +16:43 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | 35:31 | 27,54 | --- | |
2 | 329 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT Bikes & Parts | 36:32 | 26,77 | +1:01 | |
3 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 37:18 | 26,22 | +1:47 | |
4 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 37:44 | 25,92 | +2:13 | |
5 | 87 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Bornekamp Racingteam/Radsport Hochsolling | 37:48 | 25,87 | +2:17 | |
6 | 418 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | NRT | 37:54 | 25,80 | +2:23 | |
7 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 37:58 | 25,76 | +2:27 | |
8 | 372 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | 39:26 | 24,80 | +3:55 | |
9 | 40 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | RG Paderborn 99 e.V. | 40:11 | 24,34 | +4:40 | |
10 | 14 | BÜSER, FABIAN | RSV Euskirchen | 40:45 | 24,00 | +5:14 | |
11 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Team Bunnyhop Hameln/ MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 40:51 | 23,94 | +5:20 | |
12 | 37 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | SYCOR GmbH | 41:22 | 23,64 | +5:51 | |
13 | 374 | HUPE, DANIEL | Team BunnyHop Hameln | 46:28 | 21,05 | +10:57 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HELMIS, DARIUS | Team Kyffhäuser Bike und Run | 38:31 | 25,39 | --- | |
2 | 10 | BOKELOH, JAN-PHILIP | Extertal | 42:26 | 23,05 | +3:55 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 33:33 | 29,15 | --- | |
2 | 379 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 34:41 | 28,20 | +1:08 | |
3 | 435 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 36:04 | 27,12 | +2:31 | |
4 | 9 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 36:14 | 26,99 | +2:41 | |
5 | 39 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 36:18 | 26,94 | +2:45 | |
6 | 24 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 37:29 | 26,09 | +3:56 | |
7 | 393 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 37:32 | 26,06 | +3:59 | |
8 | 388 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 37:37 | 26,00 | +4:04 | |
9 | 5 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team/RG Paderborn 99 e.V | 38:27 | 25,44 | +4:54 | |
10 | 429 | MÜLLER, KRZYSZTOF | 39:24 | 24,82 | +5:51 | ||
11 | 392 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 39:57 | 24,48 | +6:24 | |
12 | 57 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 40:04 | 24,41 | +6:31 | |
13 | 86 | VOLKMANN, CLAAS EDARD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 40:07 | 24,38 | +6:34 | |
14 | 88 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike /Merida Multiva | 40:09 | 24,36 | +6:36 | |
15 | 387 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 40:40 | 24,05 | +7:07 | |
16 | 424 | PIERUNG, TIMO | 40:47 | 23,98 | +7:14 | ||
17 | 421 | GOMPF, OLIVER | Team Mainplan | 41:12 | 23,74 | +7:39 | |
18 | 48 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 41:24 | 23,62 | +7:51 | |
19 | 61 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Team Springe | 41:31 | 23,56 | +7:58 | |
20 | 437 | HARDING, DAN | MTB11.de | 42:59 | 22,75 | +9:26 | |
21 | 82 | WEHREN, MARIO | White Rock eV Weissenfels | 43:21 | 22,56 | +9:48 | |
22 | 3 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | MTB Benteler Warburg | 44:08 | 22,16 | +10:35 | |
23 | 78 | RITTMÜLLER, THOMAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 44:10 | 22,14 | +10:37 | |
24 | 66 | HAUFE, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 45:06 | 21,69 | +11:33 | |
25 | 390 | HOCHSCHILD, HANNSEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 45:45 | 21,38 | +12:12 | |
26 | 38 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 46:15 | 21,15 | +12:42 | |
27 | 80 | SCHÜNEMANN, TOBIAS | 48:16 | 20,26 | +14:43 | ||
28 | 386 | RADSZYS, MARTIN | BSG BVI | 49:47 | 19,65 | +16:14 | |
29 | 13 | EGGERT, FRANK | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 1:36:44 | 10,11 | +1:03:11 | |
30 | 67 | SAREMBA, NICO | Neun Grad Ost | 1:40:12 | 9,76 | +1:06:39 | |
31 | 389 | VELSER, MARCO | MTB-Eulenexpress-Peine | 1:45:02 | 9,31 | +1:11:29 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 50:35 | 19,33 | --- | |
2 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 52:57 | 18,47 | +2:22 | |
3 | 395 | KLIMACH, MARZENA | BSG BVI | 56:50 | 17,21 | +6:15 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 8 | MESSERSCHMIDT, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 45:15 | 21,61 | --- | |
2 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | 49:22 | 19,81 | +4:07 | ||
3 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:01:04 | 16,02 | +15:49 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 29 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 41:51 | 23,37 | --- | |
2 | 423 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | 44:14 | 22,11 | +2:23 | ||
3 | 25 | GUTSMANN, SIMONE | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 51:44 | 18,90 | +9:53 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (20,40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 19 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 45:55 | 26,66 | --- | |
2 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 46:35 | 26,28 | +0:40 | |
3 | 364 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 47:21 | 25,85 | +1:26 | |
4 | 73 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 47:22 | 25,84 | +1:27 | |
5 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 47:24 | 25,82 | +1:29 | |
6 | 339 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 47:25 | 25,81 | +1:30 | |
7 | 428 | ENGELS, KAI | RSV Gütersloh | 47:35 | 25,72 | +1:40 | |
8 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | 47:36 | 25,71 | +1:41 | ||
9 | 54 | SAMSON, MARKO | Team Pirate | 47:57 | 25,53 | +2:02 | |
10 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 48:21 | 25,32 | +2:26 | |
11 | 363 | ANDERS, TIMO | RSC Tretlager Wetter/Nutrixxion MTB | 48:23 | 25,30 | +2:28 | |
12 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 48:24 | 25,29 | +2:29 | |
13 | 358 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 48:34 | 25,20 | +2:39 | |
14 | 362 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 49:10 | 24,89 | +3:15 | |
15 | 322 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | F29 | 49:53 | 24,54 | +3:58 | |
16 | 409 | DONIG, RALF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 51:00 | 24,00 | +5:05 | |
17 | 16 | CANINENBERG, JENS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 51:28 | 23,78 | +5:33 | |
18 | 417 | HAUSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO racing | 51:32 | 23,75 | +5:37 | |
19 | 349 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 52:03 | 23,52 | +6:08 | |
20 | 62 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 53:11 | 23,01 | +7:16 | |
21 | 30 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 53:35 | 22,84 | +7:40 | |
22 | 15 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 53:42 | 22,79 | +7:47 | |
23 | 361 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:14 | 22,57 | +8:19 | |
24 | 333 | BENKE, RALF | BSG BVI | 56:39 | 21,61 | +10:44 | |
25 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 57:25 | 21,32 | +11:30 | |
26 | 20 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 57:59 | 21,11 | +12:04 | |
27 | 342 | SCHMIDT-MAASS, DAVID | Möhlenhoff/ Focus RAPIRO Racing | 58:00 | 21,10 | +12:05 | |
28 | 410 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 58:40 | 20,86 | +12:45 | |
29 | 344 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 59:30 | 20,57 | +13:35 | |
30 | 335 | GEBUREK, FRANK | Möhlenhoff/Focus RAPIRO Racing | 59:34 | 20,55 | +13:39 | |
31 | 79 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 59:53 | 20,44 | +13:58 | |
32 | 63 | CHRONT, THOMAS | 1:00:16 | 20,31 | +14:21 | ||
33 | 22 | GERBING, TIMO | mtb-eulenexpress-peine | 1:01:22 | 19,95 | +15:27 | |
34 | 26 | GUTSMANN, TORSTEN | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 1:02:04 | 19,72 | +16:09 | |
35 | 430 | VOLMER, DANIEL | Industrieservice OWL | 1:05:36 | 18,66 | +19:41 | |
36 | 76 | RUGE, THOMAS | 1:25:23 | 14,34 | +39:28 | ||
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 56 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 50:58 | 24,02 | --- | |
2 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | 51:13 | 23,90 | +0:15 | |
3 | 53 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 51:19 | 23,85 | +0:21 | |
4 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | 52:11 | 23,46 | +1:13 | |
5 | 70 | LANGE, DIRK | 52:13 | 23,44 | +1:15 | ||
6 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 52:15 | 23,43 | +1:17 | |
7 | 58 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 52:19 | 23,40 | +1:21 | |
8 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | 55:40 | 21,99 | +4:42 | |
9 | 72 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 57:46 | 21,19 | +6:48 | |
10 | 403 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende Göttingen | 58:16 | 21,01 | +7:18 | |
11 | 352 | WIETHAUPT, DETLEF | 59:27 | 20,59 | +8:29 | ||
12 | 77 | GUBFELD, MICHAEL | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 59:57 | 20,42 | +8:59 | |
13 | 41 | MAURITZ, RAINER | Diekholzen | 1:01:36 | 19,87 | +10:38 | |
14 | 6 | BERNDT, ARND | Convent Racing | 1:03:12 | 19,37 | +12:14 | |
15 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:05:16 | 18,75 | +14:18 | |
16 | 345 | LAMPE, JÖRG | 1:08:58 | 17,75 | +18:00 | ||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 329 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT Bikes & Parts | 45:04 | 27,16 | --- | |
2 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | 45:22 | 26,98 | +0:18 | |
3 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 47:53 | 25,56 | +2:49 | |
4 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 48:08 | 25,43 | +3:04 | |
5 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 48:19 | 25,33 | +3:15 | |
6 | 418 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | NRT | 48:44 | 25,12 | +3:40 | |
7 | 87 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Bornekamp Racingteam/Radsport Hochsolling | 48:57 | 25,01 | +3:53 | |
8 | 40 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | RG Paderborn 99 e.V. | 49:52 | 24,55 | +4:48 | |
9 | 372 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | 51:06 | 23,95 | +6:02 | |
10 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Team Bunnyhop Hameln/ MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 52:20 | 23,39 | +7:16 | |
11 | 37 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | SYCOR GmbH | 54:09 | 22,60 | +9:05 | |
12 | 14 | BÜSER, FABIAN | RSV Euskirchen | 59:20 | 20,63 | +14:16 | |
13 | 374 | HUPE, DANIEL | Team BunnyHop Hameln | 1:07:31 | 18,13 | +22:27 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HELMIS, DARIUS | Team Kyffhäuser Bike und Run | 49:32 | 24,71 | --- | |
2 | 10 | BOKELOH, JAN-PHILIP | Extertal | 57:11 | 21,40 | +7:39 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 42:51 | 28,56 | --- | |
2 | 435 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 45:06 | 27,14 | +2:15 | |
3 | 379 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 46:37 | 26,26 | +3:46 | |
4 | 24 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 47:50 | 25,59 | +4:59 | |
5 | 9 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 48:02 | 25,48 | +5:11 | |
6 | 39 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 48:18 | 25,34 | +5:27 | |
7 | 393 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 48:25 | 25,28 | +5:34 | |
8 | 388 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 49:44 | 24,61 | +6:53 | |
9 | 424 | PIERUNG, TIMO | 50:58 | 24,02 | +8:07 | ||
10 | 437 | HARDING, DAN | MTB11.de | 51:07 | 23,95 | +8:16 | |
11 | 5 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team/RG Paderborn 99 e.V | 51:11 | 23,91 | +8:20 | |
12 | 429 | MÜLLER, KRZYSZTOF | 51:22 | 23,83 | +8:31 | ||
13 | 392 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:52 | 23,60 | +9:01 | |
14 | 88 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike /Merida Multiva | 51:57 | 23,56 | +9:06 | |
15 | 387 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 52:10 | 23,46 | +9:19 | |
16 | 57 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 52:49 | 23,17 | +9:58 | |
17 | 86 | VOLKMANN, CLAAS EDARD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 53:01 | 23,09 | +10:10 | |
18 | 61 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Team Springe | 53:45 | 22,77 | +10:54 | |
19 | 421 | GOMPF, OLIVER | Team Mainplan | 54:01 | 22,66 | +11:10 | |
20 | 48 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 56:00 | 21,86 | +13:09 | |
21 | 82 | WEHREN, MARIO | White Rock eV Weissenfels | 57:02 | 21,46 | +14:11 | |
22 | 78 | RITTMÜLLER, THOMAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 58:12 | 21,03 | +15:21 | |
23 | 3 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | MTB Benteler Warburg | 58:14 | 21,02 | +15:23 | |
24 | 66 | HAUFE, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 58:38 | 20,88 | +15:47 | |
25 | 390 | HOCHSCHILD, HANNSEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 59:22 | 20,62 | +16:31 | |
26 | 38 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 1:00:36 | 20,20 | +17:45 | |
27 | 386 | RADSZYS, MARTIN | BSG BVI | 1:05:02 | 18,82 | +22:11 | |
28 | 80 | SCHÜNEMANN, TOBIAS | 1:06:46 | 18,33 | +23:55 | ||
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 1:05:19 | 18,74 | --- | |
2 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:09:50 | 17,53 | +4:31 | |
3 | 395 | KLIMACH, MARZENA | BSG BVI | 1:12:52 | 16,80 | +7:33 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 8 | MESSERSCHMIDT, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 59:43 | 20,50 | --- | |
2 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | 1:07:57 | 18,01 | +8:14 | ||
3 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:32:08 | 13,29 | +32:25 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 29 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 54:50 | 22,32 | --- | |
2 | 423 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | 55:30 | 22,05 | +0:40 | ||
3 | 25 | GUTSMANN, SIMONE | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 1:05:13 | 18,77 | +10:23 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel (4,10 km) | |||||||
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 358 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:36 | 28,60 | --- | |
2 | 339 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:44 | 28,17 | +0:08 | |
3 | 51 | REDEKER, JÖRG | MSC Desenberg | 8:51 | 27,80 | +0:15 | |
4 | 99 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 8:52 | 27,74 | +0:16 | |
4 | 363 | ANDERS, TIMO | RSC Tretlager Wetter/Nutrixxion MTB | 8:52 | 27,74 | +0:16 | |
6 | 364 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 8:56 | 27,54 | +0:20 | |
7 | 73 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | RC Endspurt Herford | 8:58 | 27,43 | +0:22 | |
7 | 19 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 8:58 | 27,43 | +0:22 | |
9 | 362 | ILSEMANN, MARC | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:08 | 26,93 | +0:32 | |
9 | 43 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 9:08 | 26,93 | +0:32 | |
11 | 428 | ENGELS, KAI | RSV Gütersloh | 9:15 | 26,59 | +0:39 | |
12 | 54 | SAMSON, MARKO | Team Pirate | 9:22 | 26,26 | +0:46 | |
13 | 322 | HEIDSCHUSTER, MICHAEL | F29 | 9:24 | 26,17 | +0:48 | |
14 | 74 | GIESSLER, OLAF | 9:27 | 26,03 | +0:51 | ||
15 | 349 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 9:33 | 25,76 | +0:57 | |
16 | 417 | HAUSCH, JOACHIM | Focus RAPIRO racing | 9:45 | 25,23 | +1:09 | |
17 | 16 | CANINENBERG, JENS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 9:50 | 25,02 | +1:14 | |
18 | 361 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:53 | 24,89 | +1:17 | |
19 | 30 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Bornekamp Racingteam | 9:54 | 24,85 | +1:18 | |
20 | 36 | KOCH, LARS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 9:56 | 24,77 | +1:20 | |
21 | 409 | DONIG, RALF | Focus RAPIRO racing | 9:59 | 24,64 | +1:23 | |
22 | 342 | SCHMIDT-MAASS, DAVID | Möhlenhoff/ Focus RAPIRO Racing | 10:17 | 23,92 | +1:41 | |
23 | 62 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 10:22 | 23,73 | +1:46 | |
24 | 344 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 10:29 | 23,47 | +1:53 | |
25 | 333 | BENKE, RALF | BSG BVI | 10:58 | 22,43 | +2:22 | |
26 | 32 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 11:05 | 22,20 | +2:29 | |
27 | 20 | DÖRING, ANDRÉ | Team Pirate | 11:07 | 22,13 | +2:31 | |
28 | 79 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 11:17 | 21,80 | +2:41 | |
29 | 410 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 11:24 | 21,58 | +2:48 | |
30 | 22 | GERBING, TIMO | mtb-eulenexpress-peine | 11:39 | 21,12 | +3:03 | |
31 | 63 | CHRONT, THOMAS | 11:50 | 20,79 | +3:14 | ||
32 | 335 | GEBUREK, FRANK | Möhlenhoff/Focus RAPIRO Racing | 11:53 | 20,70 | +3:17 | |
33 | 430 | VOLMER, DANIEL | Industrieservice OWL | 11:59 | 20,53 | +3:23 | |
34 | 26 | GUTSMANN, TORSTEN | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 12:40 | 19,42 | +4:04 | |
35 | 76 | RUGE, THOMAS | 17:12 | 14,30 | +8:36 | ||
36 | 15 | BÖNNIGHAUSEN, MATTHIAS | Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg | 17:17 | 14,23 | +8:41 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 53 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 9:37 | 25,58 | --- | |
2 | 71 | TANGER, UDO | Bike Sport Lippe | 9:41 | 25,40 | +0:04 | |
3 | 56 | TÖLZER, UWE | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 9:43 | 25,32 | +0:06 | |
3 | 58 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 9:43 | 25,32 | +0:06 | |
5 | 70 | LANGE, DIRK | 9:46 | 25,19 | +0:09 | ||
6 | 23 | GOMES, HELDER | DDMC Solling e.V | 10:07 | 24,32 | +0:30 | |
7 | 1 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 10:09 | 24,24 | +0:32 | |
8 | 72 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 10:34 | 23,28 | +0:57 | |
9 | 55 | SCHNURBUSCH, KARL | Schmittis Bikeshop | 10:43 | 22,95 | +1:06 | |
10 | 403 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende Göttingen | 11:07 | 22,13 | +1:30 | |
11 | 352 | WIETHAUPT, DETLEF | 11:09 | 22,06 | +1:32 | ||
12 | 77 | GUBFELD, MICHAEL | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:12 | 21,96 | +1:35 | |
13 | 41 | MAURITZ, RAINER | Diekholzen | 11:23 | 21,61 | +1:46 | |
14 | 6 | BERNDT, ARND | Convent Racing | 11:27 | 21,48 | +1:50 | |
15 | 45 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:55 | 20,64 | +2:18 | |
16 | 345 | LAMPE, JÖRG | 12:55 | 19,05 | +3:18 | ||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 52 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Hiddenhausen | 8:53 | 27,69 | --- | |
2 | 329 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT Bikes & Parts | 8:57 | 27,49 | +0:04 | |
3 | 21 | GEORGI, NIKLAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:08 | 26,93 | +0:15 | |
4 | 372 | WEITKAMP, PATRICK | Bike Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld | 9:19 | 26,40 | +0:26 | |
5 | 31 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:23 | 26,22 | +0:30 | |
6 | 418 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | NRT | 9:27 | 26,03 | +0:34 | |
7 | 18 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 9:33 | 25,76 | +0:40 | |
8 | 87 | GÜNTHER, MAXIMILIAN | Bornekamp Racingteam/Radsport Hochsolling | 9:42 | 25,36 | +0:49 | |
9 | 40 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | RG Paderborn 99 e.V. | 9:53 | 24,89 | +1:00 | |
10 | 50 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Team Bunnyhop Hameln/ MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 10:16 | 23,96 | +1:23 | |
11 | 37 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | SYCOR GmbH | 10:31 | 23,39 | +1:38 | |
12 | 14 | BÜSER, FABIAN | RSV Euskirchen | 11:34 | 21,27 | +2:41 | |
13 | 374 | HUPE, DANIEL | Team BunnyHop Hameln | 14:19 | 17,18 | +5:26 | |
Junioren U 19 | |||||||
1 | 28 | HELMIS, DARIUS | Team Kyffhäuser Bike und Run | 9:37 | 25,58 | --- | |
2 | 10 | BOKELOH, JAN-PHILIP | Extertal | 11:51 | 20,76 | +2:14 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 8:12 | 30,00 | --- | |
2 | 435 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 8:47 | 28,01 | +0:35 | |
3 | 379 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | team 2 beat | 8:54 | 27,64 | +0:42 | |
4 | 24 | GALK, INGO | Team Springe | 9:08 | 26,93 | +0:56 | |
5 | 39 | LÖBEL, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 9:10 | 26,84 | +0:58 | |
6 | 393 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 9:20 | 26,36 | +1:08 | |
7 | 9 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 9:23 | 26,22 | +1:11 | |
8 | 88 | BAUM, UWE | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike /Merida Multiva | 9:28 | 25,99 | +1:16 | |
9 | 5 | NOLTE, JENS | IBC DIMB Racing Team/RG Paderborn 99 e.V | 9:31 | 25,85 | +1:19 | |
10 | 392 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 9:56 | 24,77 | +1:44 | |
11 | 387 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 9:57 | 24,72 | +1:45 | |
12 | 67 | SAREMBA, NICO | Neun Grad Ost | 10:02 | 24,52 | +1:50 | |
13 | 388 | NEUBAUER, CHRISTIAN | RG Uni Hamburg | 10:03 | 24,48 | +1:51 | |
14 | 61 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Team Springe | 10:04 | 24,44 | +1:52 | |
14 | 429 | MÜLLER, KRZYSZTOF | 10:04 | 24,44 | +1:52 | ||
16 | 424 | PIERUNG, TIMO | 10:14 | 24,04 | +2:02 | ||
17 | 421 | GOMPF, OLIVER | Team Mainplan | 10:18 | 23,88 | +2:06 | |
18 | 86 | VOLKMANN, CLAAS EDARD | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:19 | 23,84 | +2:07 | |
19 | 437 | HARDING, DAN | MTB11.de | 10:29 | 23,47 | +2:17 | |
20 | 57 | ULBRICH, JOSCHA | Horn-Bad Meinberg | 10:33 | 23,32 | +2:21 | |
21 | 78 | RITTMÜLLER, THOMAS | Ostwest-Express e.V. | 10:40 | 23,06 | +2:28 | |
22 | 48 | NÄTHE, OLIVER | Herford | 10:44 | 22,92 | +2:32 | |
23 | 13 | EGGERT, FRANK | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 10:45 | 22,88 | +2:33 | |
24 | 66 | HAUFE, ALEXANDER | Neun Grad Ost | 10:54 | 22,57 | +2:42 | |
25 | 390 | HOCHSCHILD, HANNSEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:05 | 22,20 | +2:53 | |
26 | 3 | HEIDRICH, TOBIAS | MTB Benteler Warburg | 11:06 | 22,16 | +2:54 | |
27 | 82 | WEHREN, MARIO | White Rock eV Weissenfels | 11:23 | 21,61 | +3:11 | |
28 | 38 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 11:49 | 20,82 | +3:37 | |
29 | 389 | VELSER, MARCO | MTB-Eulenexpress-Peine | 12:01 | 20,47 | +3:49 | |
30 | 386 | RADSZYS, MARTIN | BSG BVI | 12:21 | 19,92 | +4:09 | |
31 | 80 | SCHÜNEMANN, TOBIAS | 12:40 | 19,42 | +4:28 | ||
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 44 | MENKE, GABI | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 12:31 | 19,65 | --- | |
2 | 64 | FUNKE, MANUELA | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 12:33 | 19,60 | +0:02 | |
3 | 395 | KLIMACH, MARZENA | BSG BVI | 15:01 | 16,38 | +2:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 8 | MESSERSCHMIDT, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:35 | 21,24 | --- | |
2 | 65 | BEHRE, EVELYN | 13:43 | 17,93 | +2:08 | ||
3 | 46 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 20:44 | 11,86 | +9:09 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 423 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | 10:31 | 23,39 | --- | ||
2 | 29 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 10:39 | 23,10 | +0:08 | |
3 | 25 | GUTSMANN, SIMONE | MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18 | 12:17 | 20,03 | +1:46 |