MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Bergwertung Anfang (7,70 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 14:01 | 29,96 | --- | |
2 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 14:02 | 29,93 | +0:01 | |
2 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 14:02 | 29,93 | +0:01 | |
4 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 14:03 | 29,89 | +0:02 | |
4 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 14:03 | 29,89 | +0:02 | |
6 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 14:26 | 29,10 | +0:25 | |
7 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 14:27 | 29,07 | +0:26 | |
8 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 14:28 | 29,03 | +0:27 | |
9 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:39 | 28,67 | +0:38 | |
10 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 14:46 | 28,44 | +0:45 | |
11 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 15:17 | 27,48 | +1:16 | |
12 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 15:31 | 27,07 | +1:30 | |
12 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 15:31 | 27,07 | +1:30 | |
14 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 15:44 | 26,69 | +1:43 | |
15 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 16:05 | 26,11 | +2:04 | |
16 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 16:22 | 25,66 | +2:21 | |
17 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 16:37 | 25,28 | +2:36 | |
18 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 16:46 | 25,05 | +2:45 | |
19 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:48 | |
19 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:48 | |
21 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 17:09 | 24,49 | +3:08 | |
22 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 17:10 | 24,47 | +3:09 | |
23 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 17:49 | 23,57 | +3:48 | |
23 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 17:49 | 23,57 | +3:48 | |
25 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 17:53 | 23,49 | +3:52 | |
26 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 17:54 | 23,46 | +3:53 | |
27 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 17:55 | 23,44 | +3:54 | |
28 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 17:56 | 23,42 | +3:55 | |
29 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 18:05 | 23,23 | +4:04 | |
29 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 18:05 | 23,23 | +4:04 | |
29 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 18:05 | 23,23 | +4:04 | |
29 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 18:05 | 23,23 | +4:04 | |
33 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 18:06 | 23,20 | +4:05 | |
33 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 18:06 | 23,20 | +4:05 | |
35 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 18:37 | 22,56 | +4:36 | |
35 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 18:37 | 22,56 | +4:36 | |
35 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 18:37 | 22,56 | +4:36 | |
38 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 18:38 | 22,54 | +4:37 | |
39 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 18:41 | 22,48 | +4:40 | |
40 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 18:55 | 22,20 | +4:54 | |
41 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 19:28 | 21,58 | +5:27 | |
42 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 21:02 | 19,97 | +7:01 | |
43 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 24:52 | 16,89 | +10:51 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 14:16 | 29,44 | --- | |
2 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 14:40 | 28,64 | +0:24 | |
3 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 14:46 | 28,44 | +0:30 | |
4 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 15:16 | 27,51 | +1:00 | |
5 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 16:05 | 26,11 | +1:49 | |
6 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 16:18 | 25,77 | +2:02 | |
7 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 16:19 | 25,74 | +2:03 | |
8 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 16:21 | 25,69 | +2:05 | |
9 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 16:23 | 25,64 | +2:07 | |
10 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 16:34 | 25,35 | +2:18 | |
11 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:33 | |
12 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 17:11 | 24,44 | +2:55 | |
13 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 18:05 | 23,23 | +3:49 | |
14 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 18:28 | 22,74 | +4:12 | |
15 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 18:36 | 22,58 | +4:20 | |
16 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 18:40 | 22,50 | +4:24 | |
17 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 22:24 | 18,75 | +8:08 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 14:04 | 29,86 | --- | |
2 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 14:13 | 29,54 | +0:09 | |
2 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 14:13 | 29,54 | +0:09 | |
4 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 14:32 | 28,90 | +0:28 | |
5 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 14:40 | 28,64 | +0:36 | |
6 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 15:05 | 27,85 | +1:01 | |
7 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 15:28 | 27,16 | +1:24 | |
8 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 15:31 | 27,07 | +1:27 | |
9 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 15:42 | 26,75 | +1:38 | |
9 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 15:42 | 26,75 | +1:38 | |
11 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 15:43 | 26,72 | +1:39 | |
12 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 15:50 | 26,53 | +1:46 | |
13 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 16:17 | 25,79 | +2:13 | |
14 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 16:22 | 25,66 | +2:18 | |
15 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 16:48 | 25,00 | +2:44 | |
16 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:45 | |
16 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:45 | |
18 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 16:50 | 24,95 | +2:46 | |
19 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 17:01 | 24,68 | +2:57 | |
20 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 17:30 | 24,00 | +3:26 | |
21 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 17:36 | 23,86 | +3:32 | |
22 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 18:29 | 22,72 | +4:25 | |
23 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 18:30 | 22,70 | +4:26 | |
23 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 18:30 | 22,70 | +4:26 | |
25 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 18:36 | 22,58 | +4:32 | |
25 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 18:36 | 22,58 | +4:32 | |
27 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 18:38 | 22,54 | +4:34 | |
28 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 18:39 | 22,52 | +4:35 | |
28 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 18:39 | 22,52 | +4:35 | |
30 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 18:41 | 22,48 | +4:37 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 18:39 | 22,52 | --- | |
2 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 18:42 | 22,46 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 18:47 | 22,36 | +0:08 | |
4 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 18:52 | 22,26 | +0:13 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 21:01 | 19,98 | +2:22 | |
6 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 21:51 | 19,22 | +3:12 | |
7 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 22:08 | 18,98 | +3:29 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 18:40 | 22,50 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 21:34 | 19,47 | +2:54 | |
2. Etappe: Bergwertung Ende (2,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 6:56 | 17,31 | --- | |
2 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 6:57 | 17,27 | +0:01 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 7:00 | 17,14 | +0:04 | |
4 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 7:10 | 16,74 | +0:14 | |
5 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 7:40 | 15,65 | +0:44 | |
6 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 7:44 | 15,52 | +0:48 | |
7 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 7:52 | 15,25 | +0:56 | |
8 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 7:53 | 15,22 | +0:57 | |
9 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 7:54 | 15,19 | +0:58 | |
9 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 7:54 | 15,19 | +0:58 | |
11 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 8:07 | 14,78 | +1:11 | |
12 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 8:09 | 14,72 | +1:13 | |
13 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 8:15 | 14,55 | +1:19 | |
14 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 8:20 | 14,40 | +1:24 | |
15 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 8:22 | 14,34 | +1:26 | |
15 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 8:22 | 14,34 | +1:26 | |
17 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 8:23 | 14,31 | +1:27 | |
18 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 8:44 | 13,74 | +1:48 | |
19 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 8:46 | 13,69 | +1:50 | |
19 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 8:46 | 13,69 | +1:50 | |
19 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 8:46 | 13,69 | +1:50 | |
22 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 8:47 | 13,66 | +1:51 | |
23 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 8:48 | 13,64 | +1:52 | |
24 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 8:49 | 13,61 | +1:53 | |
25 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 8:52 | 13,53 | +1:56 | |
26 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 8:54 | 13,48 | +1:58 | |
27 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 8:58 | 13,38 | +2:02 | |
28 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 9:01 | 13,31 | +2:05 | |
29 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 9:02 | 13,28 | +2:06 | |
30 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 9:12 | 13,04 | +2:16 | |
30 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 9:12 | 13,04 | +2:16 | |
32 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 9:13 | 13,02 | +2:17 | |
32 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 9:13 | 13,02 | +2:17 | |
34 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 9:16 | 12,95 | +2:20 | |
34 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 9:16 | 12,95 | +2:20 | |
36 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 9:18 | 12,90 | +2:22 | |
37 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 9:21 | 12,83 | +2:25 | |
38 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 9:22 | 12,81 | +2:26 | |
39 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 9:29 | 12,65 | +2:33 | |
40 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 9:31 | 12,61 | +2:35 | |
41 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 9:49 | 12,22 | +2:53 | |
42 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 10:09 | 11,82 | +3:13 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 11:11 | 10,73 | +4:15 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 7:39 | 15,69 | --- | |
2 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 7:40 | 15,65 | +0:01 | |
3 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 7:52 | 15,25 | +0:13 | |
4 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 7:54 | 15,19 | +0:15 | |
5 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 7:55 | 15,16 | +0:16 | |
6 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 8:23 | 14,31 | +0:44 | |
7 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 8:25 | 14,26 | +0:46 | |
8 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 8:45 | 13,71 | +1:06 | |
9 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 8:47 | 13,66 | +1:08 | |
10 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 8:58 | 13,38 | +1:19 | |
11 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 9:02 | 13,28 | +1:23 | |
12 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 9:16 | 12,95 | +1:37 | |
13 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 9:24 | 12,77 | +1:45 | |
14 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 9:25 | 12,74 | +1:46 | |
15 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 9:26 | 12,72 | +1:47 | |
16 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 10:11 | 11,78 | +2:32 | |
17 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 10:55 | 10,99 | +3:16 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 6:55 | 17,35 | --- | |
2 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 7:34 | 15,86 | +0:39 | |
3 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 7:39 | 15,69 | +0:44 | |
4 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 7:42 | 15,58 | +0:47 | |
5 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 7:46 | 15,45 | +0:51 | |
6 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 7:51 | 15,29 | +0:56 | |
7 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 7:52 | 15,25 | +0:57 | |
8 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 7:53 | 15,22 | +0:58 | |
9 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 8:00 | 15,00 | +1:05 | |
10 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 8:01 | 14,97 | +1:06 | |
11 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 8:18 | 14,46 | +1:23 | |
12 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 8:43 | 13,77 | +1:48 | |
13 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 8:46 | 13,69 | +1:51 | |
14 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 8:53 | 13,51 | +1:58 | |
15 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 8:55 | 13,46 | +2:00 | |
16 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 9:01 | 13,31 | +2:06 | |
17 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 9:09 | 13,11 | +2:14 | |
18 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 9:20 | 12,86 | +2:25 | |
19 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 9:21 | 12,83 | +2:26 | |
20 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 9:22 | 12,81 | +2:27 | |
21 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 9:23 | 12,79 | +2:28 | |
22 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 9:27 | 12,70 | +2:32 | |
23 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 9:32 | 12,59 | +2:37 | |
24 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 9:39 | 12,44 | +2:44 | |
25 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 9:41 | 12,39 | +2:46 | |
26 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 9:48 | 12,24 | +2:53 | |
27 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 9:54 | 12,12 | +2:59 | |
28 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 9:55 | 12,10 | +3:00 | |
29 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 10:10 | 11,80 | +3:15 | |
30 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 11:23 | 10,54 | +4:28 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 9:16 | 12,95 | --- | |
2 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 9:31 | 12,61 | +0:15 | |
3 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 10:28 | 11,46 | +1:12 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 10:55 | 10,99 | +1:39 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 10:58 | 10,94 | +1:42 | |
6 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 11:13 | 10,70 | +1:57 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 12:39 | 9,49 | +3:23 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 10:08 | 11,84 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 10:22 | 11,58 | +0:14 | |
3. Etappe: Trailwertung Anfang (22,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 53:48 | 24,54 | --- | |
2 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 53:51 | 24,51 | +0:03 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 54:34 | 24,19 | +0:46 | |
4 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 56:29 | 23,37 | +2:41 | |
5 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 57:51 | 22,82 | +4:03 | |
6 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 58:26 | 22,59 | +4:38 | |
7 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 58:41 | 22,49 | +4:53 | |
8 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 59:37 | 22,14 | +5:49 | |
9 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 59:59 | 22,01 | +6:11 | |
9 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 59:59 | 22,01 | +6:11 | |
11 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 1:00:59 | 21,65 | +7:11 | |
12 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 1:01:25 | 21,49 | +7:37 | |
13 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 1:02:05 | 21,26 | +8:17 | |
14 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 1:02:07 | 21,25 | +8:19 | |
15 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 1:02:23 | 21,16 | +8:35 | |
16 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 1:02:46 | 21,03 | +8:58 | |
17 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 1:03:22 | 20,83 | +9:34 | |
18 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 1:03:51 | 20,67 | +10:03 | |
19 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 1:03:59 | 20,63 | +10:11 | |
20 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 1:04:54 | 20,34 | +11:06 | |
21 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:06:07 | 19,96 | +12:19 | |
22 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:06:45 | 19,78 | +12:57 | |
23 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 1:06:46 | 19,77 | +12:58 | |
24 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 1:06:49 | 19,76 | +13:01 | |
25 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 1:07:15 | 19,63 | +13:27 | |
26 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 1:07:17 | 19,62 | +13:29 | |
27 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 1:07:37 | 19,52 | +13:49 | |
28 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 1:08:07 | 19,38 | +14:19 | |
29 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 1:08:49 | 19,18 | +15:01 | |
30 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 1:08:56 | 19,15 | +15:08 | |
30 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 1:08:56 | 19,15 | +15:08 | |
32 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 1:08:59 | 19,14 | +15:11 | |
33 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 1:09:20 | 19,04 | +15:32 | |
34 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 1:09:21 | 19,03 | +15:33 | |
35 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 1:09:22 | 19,03 | +15:34 | |
36 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 1:09:41 | 18,94 | +15:53 | |
37 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 1:09:50 | 18,90 | +16:02 | |
38 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 1:10:01 | 18,85 | +16:13 | |
39 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 1:10:33 | 18,71 | +16:45 | |
40 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 1:10:38 | 18,69 | +16:50 | |
41 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:11:51 | 18,37 | +18:03 | |
42 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 1:17:27 | 17,04 | +23:39 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 1:23:52 | 15,74 | +30:04 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 56:45 | 23,26 | --- | |
2 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 57:54 | 22,80 | +1:09 | |
3 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 58:09 | 22,70 | +1:24 | |
4 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 59:19 | 22,25 | +2:34 | |
5 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:01:38 | 21,42 | +4:53 | |
6 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 1:02:07 | 21,25 | +5:22 | |
7 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:03:32 | 20,78 | +6:47 | |
8 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 1:03:47 | 20,70 | +7:02 | |
9 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 1:04:31 | 20,46 | +7:46 | |
10 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 1:04:41 | 20,41 | +7:56 | |
11 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 1:05:07 | 20,27 | +8:22 | |
12 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:08:24 | 19,30 | +11:39 | |
13 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:08:44 | 19,20 | +11:59 | |
14 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 1:10:40 | 18,68 | +13:55 | |
15 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 1:12:48 | 18,13 | +16:03 | |
16 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 1:14:31 | 17,71 | +17:46 | |
17 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 1:15:24 | 17,51 | +18:39 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 53:51 | 24,51 | --- | |
2 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 57:15 | 23,06 | +3:24 | |
3 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 58:30 | 22,56 | +4:39 | |
4 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 58:36 | 22,53 | +4:45 | |
5 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 59:19 | 22,25 | +5:28 | |
6 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 1:00:18 | 21,89 | +6:27 | |
7 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 1:01:13 | 21,56 | +7:22 | |
8 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 1:01:53 | 21,33 | +8:02 | |
9 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 1:02:07 | 21,25 | +8:16 | |
10 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 1:02:26 | 21,14 | +8:35 | |
11 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:02:46 | 21,03 | +8:55 | |
12 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 1:03:38 | 20,74 | +9:47 | |
13 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 1:04:39 | 20,42 | +10:48 | |
14 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 1:05:28 | 20,16 | +11:37 | |
15 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 1:05:30 | 20,15 | +11:39 | |
16 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 1:07:03 | 19,69 | +13:12 | |
17 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:07:25 | 19,58 | +13:34 | |
18 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 1:07:29 | 19,56 | +13:38 | |
19 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 1:07:48 | 19,47 | +13:57 | |
20 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 1:07:55 | 19,44 | +14:04 | |
21 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 1:08:16 | 19,34 | +14:25 | |
22 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:09:15 | 19,06 | +15:24 | |
23 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 1:09:30 | 18,99 | +15:39 | |
24 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 1:09:52 | 18,89 | +16:01 | |
25 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 1:10:13 | 18,80 | +16:22 | |
26 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 1:11:00 | 18,59 | +17:09 | |
27 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 1:12:54 | 18,11 | +19:03 | |
28 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 1:17:04 | 17,13 | +23:13 | |
29 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 1:18:21 | 16,85 | +24:30 | |
30 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 1:30:43 | 14,55 | +36:52 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 1:08:58 | 19,14 | --- | |
2 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 1:09:32 | 18,98 | +0:34 | |
3 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 1:10:15 | 18,79 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 1:18:39 | 16,78 | +9:41 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 1:20:52 | 16,32 | +11:54 | |
6 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:22:54 | 15,92 | +13:56 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 1:29:23 | 14,77 | +20:25 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 1:11:01 | 18,59 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 1:21:44 | 16,15 | +10:43 | |
4. Etappe: Trailwertung Ende (1,20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 3:11 | 18,85 | --- | |
2 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 3:14 | 18,56 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 3:15 | 18,46 | +0:04 | |
4 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 3:30 | 17,14 | +0:19 | |
5 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 3:32 | 16,98 | +0:21 | |
6 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 3:37 | 16,59 | +0:26 | |
7 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 3:43 | 16,14 | +0:32 | |
7 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 3:43 | 16,14 | +0:32 | |
9 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 3:52 | 15,52 | +0:41 | |
10 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 3:55 | 15,32 | +0:44 | |
11 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 4:00 | 15,00 | +0:49 | |
12 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 4:02 | 14,88 | +0:51 | |
13 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 4:03 | 14,81 | +0:52 | |
14 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 4:04 | 14,75 | +0:53 | |
15 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 4:05 | 14,69 | +0:54 | |
16 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 4:12 | 14,29 | +1:01 | |
17 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 4:15 | 14,12 | +1:04 | |
18 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 4:18 | 13,95 | +1:07 | |
18 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 4:18 | 13,95 | +1:07 | |
20 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 4:19 | 13,90 | +1:08 | |
21 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 4:22 | 13,74 | +1:11 | |
22 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 4:24 | 13,64 | +1:13 | |
22 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 4:24 | 13,64 | +1:13 | |
24 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 4:25 | 13,58 | +1:14 | |
25 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 4:26 | 13,53 | +1:15 | |
25 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 4:26 | 13,53 | +1:15 | |
27 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 4:28 | 13,43 | +1:17 | |
27 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 4:28 | 13,43 | +1:17 | |
27 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 4:28 | 13,43 | +1:17 | |
27 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 4:28 | 13,43 | +1:17 | |
31 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 4:30 | 13,33 | +1:19 | |
32 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 4:32 | 13,24 | +1:21 | |
33 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 4:34 | 13,14 | +1:23 | |
34 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 4:44 | 12,68 | +1:33 | |
35 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 4:46 | 12,59 | +1:35 | |
36 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 4:47 | 12,54 | +1:36 | |
37 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 4:54 | 12,24 | +1:43 | |
38 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 4:55 | 12,20 | +1:44 | |
39 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 4:59 | 12,04 | +1:48 | |
40 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 5:10 | 11,61 | +1:59 | |
41 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 5:14 | 11,46 | +2:03 | |
42 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 5:26 | 11,04 | +2:15 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 6:48 | 8,82 | +3:37 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 3:50 | 15,65 | --- | |
2 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 3:52 | 15,52 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 3:56 | 15,25 | +0:06 | |
4 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 3:57 | 15,19 | +0:07 | |
5 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 4:00 | 15,00 | +0:10 | |
6 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 4:04 | 14,75 | +0:14 | |
7 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 4:06 | 14,63 | +0:16 | |
8 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 4:13 | 14,23 | +0:23 | |
9 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 4:21 | 13,79 | +0:31 | |
10 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:37 | |
11 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 4:35 | 13,09 | +0:45 | |
12 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 4:38 | 12,95 | +0:48 | |
13 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 4:45 | 12,63 | +0:55 | |
14 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 4:51 | 12,37 | +1:01 | |
15 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 4:54 | 12,24 | +1:04 | |
16 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 5:02 | 11,92 | +1:12 | |
17 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 5:52 | 10,23 | +2:02 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 3:20 | 18,00 | --- | |
2 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 3:21 | 17,91 | +0:01 | |
3 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 3:34 | 16,82 | +0:14 | |
4 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 3:50 | 15,65 | +0:30 | |
5 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 3:52 | 15,52 | +0:32 | |
6 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 3:53 | 15,45 | +0:33 | |
7 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 3:54 | 15,38 | +0:34 | |
8 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 3:56 | 15,25 | +0:36 | |
9 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 4:05 | 14,69 | +0:45 | |
10 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 4:06 | 14,63 | +0:46 | |
11 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 4:08 | 14,52 | +0:48 | |
12 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 4:13 | 14,23 | +0:53 | |
13 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 4:15 | 14,12 | +0:55 | |
14 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 4:19 | 13,90 | +0:59 | |
15 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 4:20 | 13,85 | +1:00 | |
16 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 4:25 | 13,58 | +1:05 | |
17 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 4:29 | 13,38 | +1:09 | |
18 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 4:30 | 13,33 | +1:10 | |
19 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 4:42 | 12,77 | +1:22 | |
20 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 4:46 | 12,59 | +1:26 | |
21 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 4:47 | 12,54 | +1:27 | |
22 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 4:50 | 12,41 | +1:30 | |
23 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 4:53 | 12,29 | +1:33 | |
24 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 4:54 | 12,24 | +1:34 | |
25 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 4:59 | 12,04 | +1:39 | |
26 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:20 | 11,25 | +2:00 | |
27 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 5:25 | 11,08 | +2:05 | |
28 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 5:26 | 11,04 | +2:06 | |
29 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 5:54 | 10,17 | +2:34 | |
30 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 6:10 | 9,73 | +2:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 4:25 | 13,58 | --- | |
2 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 4:46 | 12,59 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 5:27 | 11,01 | +1:02 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 5:43 | 10,50 | +1:18 | |
6 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 6:20 | 9,47 | +1:55 | |
7 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 8:29 | 7,07 | +4:04 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 5:19 | 11,29 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 6:23 | 9,40 | +1:04 | |
5. Etappe: Runde (8,80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 20:08 | 23,84 | --- | |
2 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 20:10 | 23,80 | +0:02 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 20:52 | 23,00 | +0:44 | |
4 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 21:26 | 22,40 | +1:18 | |
5 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 22:19 | 21,51 | +2:11 | |
6 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 22:33 | 21,29 | +2:25 | |
7 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 22:35 | 21,25 | +2:27 | |
8 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 22:46 | 21,08 | +2:38 | |
9 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 22:56 | 20,93 | +2:48 | |
10 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 23:17 | 20,62 | +3:09 | |
11 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 23:37 | 20,32 | +3:29 | |
12 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 23:42 | 20,25 | +3:34 | |
13 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 23:52 | 20,11 | +3:44 | |
14 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 23:56 | 20,06 | +3:48 | |
15 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 24:06 | 19,92 | +3:58 | |
16 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 24:13 | 19,82 | +4:05 | |
17 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 24:14 | 19,81 | +4:06 | |
17 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 24:14 | 19,81 | +4:06 | |
19 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 24:15 | 19,79 | +4:07 | |
20 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 24:20 | 19,73 | +4:12 | |
21 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 24:27 | 19,63 | +4:19 | |
22 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 24:34 | 19,54 | +4:26 | |
23 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 24:35 | 19,53 | +4:27 | |
24 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 24:36 | 19,51 | +4:28 | |
25 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 25:00 | 19,20 | +4:52 | |
25 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 25:00 | 19,20 | +4:52 | |
27 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 25:03 | 19,16 | +4:55 | |
28 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 25:21 | 18,93 | +5:13 | |
29 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 25:43 | 18,66 | +5:35 | |
30 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 25:46 | 18,63 | +5:38 | |
31 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 25:47 | 18,62 | +5:39 | |
32 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 25:55 | 18,52 | +5:47 | |
33 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 25:57 | 18,50 | +5:49 | |
34 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 26:11 | 18,33 | +6:03 | |
35 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 26:25 | 18,17 | +6:17 | |
35 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 26:25 | 18,17 | +6:17 | |
37 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 26:35 | 18,06 | +6:27 | |
38 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 26:36 | 18,05 | +6:28 | |
39 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 26:46 | 17,93 | +6:38 | |
40 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 26:47 | 17,92 | +6:39 | |
41 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 27:07 | 17,70 | +6:59 | |
42 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 28:38 | 16,76 | +8:30 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 33:54 | 14,16 | +13:46 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 21:56 | 21,88 | --- | |
2 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 21:58 | 21,85 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 22:56 | 20,93 | +1:00 | |
4 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 23:55 | 20,07 | +1:59 | |
5 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 24:05 | 19,93 | +2:09 | |
6 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 24:21 | 19,71 | +2:25 | |
7 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 24:45 | 19,39 | +2:49 | |
8 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 25:01 | 19,19 | +3:05 | |
9 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 25:02 | 19,17 | +3:06 | |
10 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 25:21 | 18,93 | +3:25 | |
11 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 25:36 | 18,75 | +3:40 | |
12 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 25:37 | 18,74 | +3:41 | |
13 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 26:38 | 18,02 | +4:42 | |
14 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 26:49 | 17,90 | +4:53 | |
15 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 27:39 | 17,36 | +5:43 | |
16 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 27:53 | 17,21 | +5:57 | |
17 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 28:25 | 16,89 | +6:29 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 20:38 | 23,26 | --- | |
2 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 21:49 | 22,00 | +1:11 | |
3 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 22:04 | 21,75 | +1:26 | |
4 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 22:23 | 21,44 | +1:45 | |
5 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 22:49 | 21,04 | +2:11 | |
6 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 22:57 | 20,92 | +2:19 | |
7 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 23:30 | 20,43 | +2:52 | |
8 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 23:36 | 20,34 | +2:58 | |
8 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 23:36 | 20,34 | +2:58 | |
8 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 23:36 | 20,34 | +2:58 | |
11 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 24:05 | 19,93 | +3:27 | |
12 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 24:32 | 19,57 | +3:54 | |
13 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 24:47 | 19,37 | +4:09 | |
14 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 25:07 | 19,11 | +4:29 | |
15 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 25:10 | 19,07 | +4:32 | |
16 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 25:12 | 19,05 | +4:34 | |
17 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 25:39 | 18,71 | +5:01 | |
18 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 25:51 | 18,57 | +5:13 | |
19 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 26:07 | 18,38 | +5:29 | |
20 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 26:08 | 18,37 | +5:30 | |
21 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 26:39 | 18,01 | +6:01 | |
22 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 27:09 | 17,68 | +6:31 | |
23 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 27:23 | 17,53 | +6:45 | |
24 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 27:57 | 17,17 | +7:19 | |
25 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 28:12 | 17,02 | +7:34 | |
26 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 28:54 | 16,61 | +8:16 | |
27 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 30:56 | 15,52 | +10:18 | |
28 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 31:00 | 15,48 | +10:22 | |
29 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 32:02 | 14,98 | +11:24 | |
30 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 35:42 | 13,45 | +15:04 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 26:20 | 18,23 | --- | |
2 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 26:23 | 18,19 | +0:03 | |
3 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 26:43 | 17,97 | +0:23 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 28:32 | 16,82 | +2:12 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 31:04 | 15,45 | +4:44 | |
6 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 33:02 | 14,53 | +6:42 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 34:31 | 13,91 | +8:11 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 28:20 | 16,94 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 32:46 | 14,65 | +4:26 | |
6. Etappe: Bergwertung Anfang (7,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 14:45 | 28,47 | --- | |
2 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 14:52 | 28,25 | +0:07 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 15:33 | 27,01 | +0:48 | |
4 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 15:34 | 26,98 | +0:49 | |
5 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 16:04 | 26,14 | +1:19 | |
6 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 16:33 | 25,38 | +1:48 | |
7 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 16:49 | 24,98 | +2:04 | |
8 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 17:03 | 24,63 | +2:18 | |
9 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 17:09 | 24,49 | +2:24 | |
10 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 17:11 | 24,44 | +2:26 | |
11 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 17:22 | 24,18 | +2:37 | |
12 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 17:23 | 24,16 | +2:38 | |
13 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 17:25 | 24,11 | +2:40 | |
14 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 17:27 | 24,07 | +2:42 | |
15 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 17:32 | 23,95 | +2:47 | |
16 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 17:41 | 23,75 | +2:56 | |
17 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 18:09 | 23,14 | +3:24 | |
18 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 18:16 | 22,99 | +3:31 | |
19 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 18:20 | 22,91 | +3:35 | |
19 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 18:20 | 22,91 | +3:35 | |
21 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 18:24 | 22,83 | +3:39 | |
22 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 18:34 | 22,62 | +3:49 | |
23 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 18:39 | 22,52 | +3:54 | |
24 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 18:41 | 22,48 | +3:56 | |
25 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 18:45 | 22,40 | +4:00 | |
26 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 19:02 | 22,07 | +4:17 | |
27 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 19:13 | 21,86 | +4:28 | |
28 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 19:14 | 21,84 | +4:29 | |
29 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 19:18 | 21,76 | +4:33 | |
30 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 19:19 | 21,74 | +4:34 | |
31 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 19:20 | 21,72 | +4:35 | |
32 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 19:37 | 21,41 | +4:52 | |
33 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 20:19 | 20,67 | +5:34 | |
34 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 20:22 | 20,62 | +5:37 | |
35 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 20:34 | 20,42 | +5:49 | |
36 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 20:44 | 20,26 | +5:59 | |
37 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 20:58 | 20,03 | +6:13 | |
38 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 21:10 | 19,84 | +6:25 | |
39 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 21:21 | 19,67 | +6:36 | |
40 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 21:50 | 19,24 | +7:05 | |
41 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 22:32 | 18,64 | +7:47 | |
42 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 23:06 | 18,18 | +8:21 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 30:46 | 13,65 | +16:01 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 15:38 | 26,87 | --- | |
2 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 16:47 | 25,02 | +1:09 | |
2 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 16:47 | 25,02 | +1:09 | |
4 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 16:56 | 24,80 | +1:18 | |
5 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 17:39 | 23,80 | +2:01 | |
6 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 18:08 | 23,16 | +2:30 | |
7 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 18:10 | 23,12 | +2:32 | |
8 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 18:18 | 22,95 | +2:40 | |
9 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 18:37 | 22,56 | +2:59 | |
10 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 19:41 | 21,34 | +4:03 | |
11 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 19:46 | 21,25 | +4:08 | |
12 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 20:00 | 21,00 | +4:22 | |
13 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 22:36 | 18,58 | +6:58 | |
14 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 23:05 | 18,19 | +7:27 | |
15 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 24:23 | 17,22 | +8:45 | |
16 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 36:24 | 11,54 | +20:46 | |
17 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 43:55 | 9,56 | +28:17 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 15:25 | 27,24 | --- | |
2 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 16:23 | 25,64 | +0:58 | |
3 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 16:34 | 25,35 | +1:09 | |
4 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 16:37 | 25,28 | +1:12 | |
5 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 16:38 | 25,25 | +1:13 | |
6 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 16:46 | 25,05 | +1:21 | |
7 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 16:47 | 25,02 | +1:22 | |
8 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 17:04 | 24,61 | +1:39 | |
9 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 17:33 | 23,93 | +2:08 | |
10 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 17:37 | 23,84 | +2:12 | |
11 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 17:43 | 23,71 | +2:18 | |
12 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 17:56 | 23,42 | +2:31 | |
13 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 18:44 | 22,42 | +3:19 | |
14 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 18:50 | 22,30 | +3:25 | |
15 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 19:13 | 21,86 | +3:48 | |
16 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 19:24 | 21,65 | +3:59 | |
17 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 19:49 | 21,19 | +4:24 | |
18 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 19:59 | 21,02 | +4:34 | |
19 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 20:04 | 20,93 | +4:39 | |
20 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 20:11 | 20,81 | +4:46 | |
21 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 20:17 | 20,71 | +4:52 | |
22 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 20:38 | 20,36 | +5:13 | |
23 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 20:42 | 20,29 | +5:17 | |
24 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 20:57 | 20,05 | +5:32 | |
25 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 23:08 | 18,16 | +7:43 | |
26 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 23:19 | 18,01 | +7:54 | |
27 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 23:22 | 17,97 | +7:57 | |
28 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 23:23 | 17,96 | +7:58 | |
29 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 23:58 | 17,52 | +8:33 | |
30 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 38:14 | 10,99 | +22:49 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 18:41 | 22,48 | --- | |
2 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 18:55 | 22,20 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 20:48 | 20,19 | +2:07 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 21:57 | 19,13 | +3:16 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 23:56 | 17,55 | +5:15 | |
6 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 24:36 | 17,07 | +5:55 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 25:08 | 16,71 | +6:27 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 20:02 | 20,97 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 24:08 | 17,40 | +4:06 | |
7. Etappe: Bergwertung Ende (2,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 7:45 | 15,48 | --- | |
2 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 7:50 | 15,32 | +0:05 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 7:59 | 15,03 | +0:14 | |
4 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 8:00 | 15,00 | +0:15 | |
5 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 8:30 | 14,12 | +0:45 | |
6 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 8:31 | 14,09 | +0:46 | |
7 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 8:32 | 14,06 | +0:47 | |
7 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 8:32 | 14,06 | +0:47 | |
9 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 8:52 | 13,53 | +1:07 | |
10 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 9:01 | 13,31 | +1:16 | |
11 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 9:08 | 13,14 | +1:23 | |
12 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 9:14 | 13,00 | +1:29 | |
13 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 9:15 | 12,97 | +1:30 | |
14 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 9:16 | 12,95 | +1:31 | |
15 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 9:18 | 12,90 | +1:33 | |
16 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 9:22 | 12,81 | +1:37 | |
17 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 9:23 | 12,79 | +1:38 | |
18 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 9:37 | 12,48 | +1:52 | |
18 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 9:37 | 12,48 | +1:52 | |
20 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 9:38 | 12,46 | +1:53 | |
20 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 9:38 | 12,46 | +1:53 | |
22 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 9:45 | 12,31 | +2:00 | |
23 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 9:50 | 12,20 | +2:05 | |
24 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 9:56 | 12,08 | +2:11 | |
24 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 9:56 | 12,08 | +2:11 | |
26 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 9:58 | 12,04 | +2:13 | |
26 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 9:58 | 12,04 | +2:13 | |
28 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 10:10 | 11,80 | +2:25 | |
29 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 10:13 | 11,75 | +2:28 | |
30 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 10:21 | 11,59 | +2:36 | |
31 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 10:23 | 11,56 | +2:38 | |
32 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 10:41 | 11,23 | +2:56 | |
33 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 10:53 | 11,03 | +3:08 | |
34 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 10:57 | 10,96 | +3:12 | |
35 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 10:59 | 10,93 | +3:14 | |
36 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 11:08 | 10,78 | +3:23 | |
37 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 11:13 | 10,70 | +3:28 | |
38 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 11:25 | 10,51 | +3:40 | |
39 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 11:32 | 10,40 | +3:47 | |
40 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 12:26 | 9,65 | +4:41 | |
41 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 12:34 | 9,55 | +4:49 | |
42 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 12:55 | 9,29 | +5:10 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 16:23 | 7,32 | +8:38 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 7:52 | 15,25 | --- | |
2 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 8:10 | 14,69 | +0:18 | |
3 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 8:39 | 13,87 | +0:47 | |
4 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 8:48 | 13,64 | +0:56 | |
5 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 9:20 | 12,86 | +1:28 | |
6 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 9:39 | 12,44 | +1:47 | |
7 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 9:46 | 12,29 | +1:54 | |
8 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 9:52 | 12,16 | +2:00 | |
9 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 9:53 | 12,14 | +2:01 | |
10 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 9:58 | 12,04 | +2:06 | |
11 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 10:12 | 11,76 | +2:20 | |
12 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 10:29 | 11,45 | +2:37 | |
13 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 10:55 | 10,99 | +3:03 | |
14 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 11:18 | 10,62 | +3:26 | |
15 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 11:58 | 10,03 | +4:06 | |
16 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 12:24 | 9,68 | +4:32 | |
17 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 14:08 | 8,49 | +6:16 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 7:49 | 15,35 | --- | |
2 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 8:27 | 14,20 | +0:38 | |
3 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 8:33 | 14,04 | +0:44 | |
4 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 8:39 | 13,87 | +0:50 | |
5 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 8:40 | 13,85 | +0:51 | |
6 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 8:46 | 13,69 | +0:57 | |
7 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 8:55 | 13,46 | +1:06 | |
8 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 9:12 | 13,04 | +1:23 | |
9 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 9:19 | 12,88 | +1:30 | |
10 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 9:22 | 12,81 | +1:33 | |
11 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 9:24 | 12,77 | +1:35 | |
12 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 9:25 | 12,74 | +1:36 | |
13 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 9:36 | 12,50 | +1:47 | |
14 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 10:08 | 11,84 | +2:19 | |
15 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 10:12 | 11,76 | +2:23 | |
16 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 10:36 | 11,32 | +2:47 | |
17 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 10:44 | 11,18 | +2:55 | |
18 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 10:57 | 10,96 | +3:08 | |
19 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 10:59 | 10,93 | +3:10 | |
20 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 11:08 | 10,78 | +3:19 | |
21 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 11:27 | 10,48 | +3:38 | |
22 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 11:49 | 10,16 | +4:00 | |
23 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 11:53 | 10,10 | +4:04 | |
24 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 11:58 | 10,03 | +4:09 | |
25 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 12:15 | 9,80 | +4:26 | |
26 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 12:33 | 9,56 | +4:44 | |
27 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 12:44 | 9,42 | +4:55 | |
28 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 12:53 | 9,31 | +5:04 | |
29 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 12:59 | 9,24 | +5:10 | |
30 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 15:14 | 7,88 | +7:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 9:42 | 12,37 | --- | |
2 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 10:35 | 11,34 | +0:53 | |
3 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 12:01 | 9,99 | +2:19 | |
4 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 12:56 | 9,28 | +3:14 | |
5 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 13:15 | 9,06 | +3:33 | |
6 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 13:49 | 8,69 | +4:07 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 15:34 | 7,71 | +5:52 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 11:18 | 10,62 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 11:59 | 10,01 | +0:41 | |
8. Etappe: Trailwertung Anfang (22,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 57:19 | 23,03 | --- | |
2 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 59:15 | 22,28 | +1:56 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 59:22 | 22,23 | +2:03 | |
4 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 1:03:22 | 20,83 | +6:03 | |
4 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 1:03:22 | 20,83 | +6:03 | |
6 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:03:39 | 20,74 | +6:20 | |
7 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 1:04:05 | 20,60 | +6:46 | |
8 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 1:04:16 | 20,54 | +6:57 | |
9 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 1:05:00 | 20,31 | +7:41 | |
10 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:05:06 | 20,28 | +7:47 | |
11 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 1:06:47 | 19,77 | +9:28 | |
12 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 1:07:21 | 19,60 | +10:02 | |
13 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 1:08:06 | 19,38 | +10:47 | |
14 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 1:08:30 | 19,27 | +11:11 | |
15 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 1:09:06 | 19,10 | +11:47 | |
16 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 1:09:28 | 19,00 | +12:09 | |
17 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 1:09:57 | 18,87 | +12:38 | |
18 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 1:10:26 | 18,74 | +13:07 | |
19 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 1:10:35 | 18,70 | +13:16 | |
20 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 1:10:40 | 18,68 | +13:21 | |
21 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:10:49 | 18,64 | +13:30 | |
22 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 1:11:00 | 18,59 | +13:41 | |
23 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 1:11:05 | 18,57 | +13:46 | |
24 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 1:11:54 | 18,36 | +14:35 | |
25 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 1:12:02 | 18,32 | +14:43 | |
26 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 1:12:03 | 18,32 | +14:44 | |
27 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:12:31 | 18,20 | +15:12 | |
28 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 1:13:27 | 17,97 | +16:08 | |
29 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 1:13:35 | 17,94 | +16:16 | |
30 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 1:13:57 | 17,85 | +16:38 | |
31 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 1:14:33 | 17,71 | +17:14 | |
32 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 1:17:32 | 17,02 | +20:13 | |
33 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 1:17:41 | 16,99 | +20:22 | |
34 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 1:18:07 | 16,90 | +20:48 | |
35 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 1:18:08 | 16,89 | +20:49 | |
36 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 1:18:28 | 16,82 | +21:09 | |
37 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 1:22:00 | 16,10 | +24:41 | |
38 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 1:23:08 | 15,88 | +25:49 | |
39 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 1:24:32 | 15,62 | +27:13 | |
40 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 1:25:21 | 15,47 | +28:02 | |
41 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:27:37 | 15,07 | +30:18 | |
42 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 1:30:26 | 14,60 | +33:07 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 1:54:47 | 11,50 | +57:28 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 58:34 | 22,54 | --- | |
2 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 1:01:24 | 21,50 | +2:50 | |
3 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 1:03:09 | 20,90 | +4:35 | |
4 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 1:03:33 | 20,77 | +4:59 | |
5 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 1:06:40 | 19,80 | +8:06 | |
6 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 1:07:19 | 19,61 | +8:45 | |
7 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 1:07:44 | 19,49 | +9:10 | |
8 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:08:10 | 19,36 | +9:36 | |
9 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 1:10:42 | 18,67 | +12:08 | |
10 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 1:12:16 | 18,27 | +13:42 | |
11 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:16:07 | 17,34 | +17:33 | |
12 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 1:19:44 | 16,56 | +21:10 | |
13 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:20:10 | 16,47 | +21:36 | |
14 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 1:23:14 | 15,86 | +24:40 | |
15 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 1:24:49 | 15,56 | +26:15 | |
16 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 1:24:57 | 15,54 | +26:23 | |
17 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 1:28:13 | 14,96 | +29:39 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 57:24 | 23,00 | --- | |
2 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 1:00:40 | 21,76 | +3:16 | |
3 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 1:01:22 | 21,51 | +3:58 | |
4 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 1:02:08 | 21,24 | +4:44 | |
5 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 1:03:09 | 20,90 | +5:45 | |
6 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 1:03:15 | 20,87 | +5:51 | |
7 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 1:03:53 | 20,66 | +6:29 | |
8 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 1:05:46 | 20,07 | +8:22 | |
9 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 1:07:39 | 19,51 | +10:15 | |
10 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 1:07:40 | 19,51 | +10:16 | |
11 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 1:09:01 | 19,13 | +11:37 | |
12 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 1:09:42 | 18,94 | +12:18 | |
13 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 1:11:06 | 18,57 | +13:42 | |
14 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 1:11:58 | 18,34 | +14:34 | |
15 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 1:13:15 | 18,02 | +15:51 | |
16 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 1:14:03 | 17,83 | +16:39 | |
17 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 1:14:06 | 17,81 | +16:42 | |
18 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 1:14:15 | 17,78 | +16:51 | |
19 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 1:15:46 | 17,42 | +18:22 | |
20 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:15:47 | 17,42 | +18:23 | |
21 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 1:16:10 | 17,33 | +18:46 | |
22 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:16:27 | 17,27 | +19:03 | |
23 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 1:18:32 | 16,81 | +21:08 | |
24 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 1:20:00 | 16,50 | +22:36 | |
25 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 1:23:53 | 15,74 | +26:29 | |
26 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 1:24:17 | 15,66 | +26:53 | |
27 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 1:25:13 | 15,49 | +27:49 | |
28 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 1:31:13 | 14,47 | +33:49 | |
29 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 1:32:32 | 14,27 | +35:08 | |
30 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 1:34:18 | 14,00 | +36:54 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 1:09:32 | 18,98 | --- | |
2 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 1:14:11 | 17,79 | +4:39 | |
3 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 1:15:34 | 17,47 | +6:02 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 1:28:01 | 15,00 | +18:29 | |
5 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 1:30:44 | 14,55 | +21:12 | |
6 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 1:31:37 | 14,41 | +22:05 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 1:50:21 | 11,96 | +40:49 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 1:17:57 | 16,93 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 1:32:25 | 14,28 | +14:28 | |
9. Etappe: Trailwertung Ende (1,20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 3:22 | 17,82 | --- | |
2 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 3:36 | 16,67 | +0:14 | |
3 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 3:52 | 15,52 | +0:30 | |
4 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 3:54 | 15,38 | +0:32 | |
5 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 4:06 | 14,63 | +0:44 | |
6 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 4:09 | 14,46 | +0:47 | |
7 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 4:10 | 14,40 | +0:48 | |
8 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 4:18 | 13,95 | +0:56 | |
9 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 4:20 | 13,85 | +0:58 | |
9 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 4:20 | 13,85 | +0:58 | |
11 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 4:22 | 13,74 | +1:00 | |
12 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 4:25 | 13,58 | +1:03 | |
12 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 4:25 | 13,58 | +1:03 | |
14 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 4:26 | 13,53 | +1:04 | |
15 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 4:34 | 13,14 | +1:12 | |
16 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 4:37 | 13,00 | +1:15 | |
16 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 4:37 | 13,00 | +1:15 | |
16 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 4:37 | 13,00 | +1:15 | |
16 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 4:37 | 13,00 | +1:15 | |
16 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 4:37 | 13,00 | +1:15 | |
21 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 4:38 | 12,95 | +1:16 | |
22 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 4:39 | 12,90 | +1:17 | |
23 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 4:41 | 12,81 | +1:19 | |
24 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 4:42 | 12,77 | +1:20 | |
25 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 4:44 | 12,68 | +1:22 | |
26 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 4:47 | 12,54 | +1:25 | |
27 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 4:50 | 12,41 | +1:28 | |
28 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 4:57 | 12,12 | +1:35 | |
29 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 5:07 | 11,73 | +1:45 | |
30 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 5:10 | 11,61 | +1:48 | |
31 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 5:12 | 11,54 | +1:50 | |
32 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 5:15 | 11,43 | +1:53 | |
33 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 5:20 | 11,25 | +1:58 | |
34 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 5:23 | 11,15 | +2:01 | |
35 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 5:24 | 11,11 | +2:02 | |
35 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 5:24 | 11,11 | +2:02 | |
37 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 5:26 | 11,04 | +2:04 | |
38 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 5:29 | 10,94 | +2:07 | |
39 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 5:36 | 10,71 | +2:14 | |
40 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 5:56 | 10,11 | +2:34 | |
41 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 6:34 | 9,14 | +3:12 | |
42 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 6:47 | 8,85 | +3:25 | |
43 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 9:12 | 6,52 | +5:50 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 4:01 | 14,94 | --- | |
2 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 4:05 | 14,69 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 4:10 | 14,40 | +0:09 | |
4 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 4:14 | 14,17 | +0:13 | |
5 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 4:18 | 13,95 | +0:17 | |
6 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 4:19 | 13,90 | +0:18 | |
7 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 4:24 | 13,64 | +0:23 | |
8 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 4:41 | 12,81 | +0:40 | |
9 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 4:54 | 12,24 | +0:53 | |
10 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 5:20 | 11,25 | +1:19 | |
11 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 5:25 | 11,08 | +1:24 | |
12 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 5:33 | 10,81 | +1:32 | |
13 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 5:40 | 10,59 | +1:39 | |
14 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 5:48 | 10,34 | +1:47 | |
15 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 6:17 | 9,55 | +2:16 | |
16 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 6:36 | 9,09 | +2:35 | |
17 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 27:11 | 2,21 | +23:10 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 3:40 | 16,36 | --- | |
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 3:40 | 16,36 | --- | |
3 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 3:50 | 15,65 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 4:09 | 14,46 | +0:29 | |
5 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 4:17 | 14,01 | +0:37 | |
5 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 4:17 | 14,01 | +0:37 | |
7 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 4:19 | 13,90 | +0:39 | |
8 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 4:22 | 13,74 | +0:42 | |
9 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 4:24 | 13,64 | +0:44 | |
10 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 4:27 | 13,48 | +0:47 | |
11 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 4:33 | 13,19 | +0:53 | |
12 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 4:37 | 13,00 | +0:57 | |
12 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 4:37 | 13,00 | +0:57 | |
14 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 4:46 | 12,59 | +1:06 | |
14 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 4:46 | 12,59 | +1:06 | |
16 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 4:50 | 12,41 | +1:10 | |
17 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 4:53 | 12,29 | +1:13 | |
17 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 4:53 | 12,29 | +1:13 | |
19 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 4:56 | 12,16 | +1:16 | |
20 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 5:06 | 11,76 | +1:26 | |
21 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 5:11 | 11,58 | +1:31 | |
22 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 5:25 | 11,08 | +1:45 | |
23 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:43 | 10,50 | +2:03 | |
24 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 5:50 | 10,29 | +2:10 | |
25 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 6:02 | 9,94 | +2:22 | |
26 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 6:13 | 9,65 | +2:33 | |
27 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 6:19 | 9,50 | +2:39 | |
28 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 6:50 | 8,78 | +3:10 | |
29 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 7:04 | 8,49 | +3:24 | |
30 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 27:11 | 2,21 | +23:31 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 4:42 | 12,77 | --- | |
2 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 4:52 | 12,33 | +0:10 | |
3 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 5:00 | 12,00 | +0:18 | |
4 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 5:01 | 11,96 | +0:19 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 6:26 | 9,33 | +1:44 | |
6 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 6:53 | 8,72 | +2:11 | |
7 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 8:27 | 7,10 | +3:45 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 5:24 | 11,11 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 7:10 | 8,37 | +1:46 | |
10. Etappe: Runde (8,60 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 213 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 21:35 | 22,24 | --- | |
2 | 1200 | GROSS, CHRISTIAN | Team-Storm-Biker | 21:43 | 22,10 | +0:08 | |
3 | 376 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de | 22:06 | 21,72 | +0:31 | |
4 | 289 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Team NRT | 22:25 | 21,41 | +0:50 | |
5 | 359 | JUNGBLUTH, MARK | Parkhotelflora | 22:49 | 21,04 | +1:14 | |
6 | 291 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 23:11 | 20,70 | +1:36 | |
7 | 266 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | Team Carlo Forte, Leipzig | 23:44 | 20,22 | +2:09 | |
8 | 399 | SAREMBA, NICO | Hannover | 24:06 | 19,92 | +2:31 | |
9 | 220 | CLAUSSEN, MALTE | RG Kiel | 24:09 | 19,88 | +2:34 | |
10 | 361 | KAMMEL, KIM | MTB-Team Wittmar - Laktatjunkies | 24:11 | 19,85 | +2:36 | |
11 | 388 | PHILIPPEN, MARKUS | München | 24:26 | 19,65 | +2:51 | |
12 | 364 | KNÖFLER, PHILIPP | Braunschweig | 24:29 | 19,61 | +2:54 | |
13 | 1171 | SEIFFERT, MARC | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof | 24:45 | 19,39 | +3:10 | |
13 | 1175 | STRAUCH, DANIEL | DSC - Z- Team | 24:45 | 19,39 | +3:10 | |
15 | 389 | POHL, DANIEL | Rohloff Speed Team | 24:55 | 19,26 | +3:20 | |
16 | 286 | GRAMMEL, MIRKO | Berlin | 25:00 | 19,20 | +3:25 | |
17 | 290 | HAAS, PAUL | Braunschweig | 25:04 | 19,15 | +3:29 | |
18 | 398 | SABOLEWSKY, GERD | Bodymed Cycle Team | 25:37 | 18,74 | +4:02 | |
19 | 386 | OTT, MARTIN | TSV Schwarme | 25:40 | 18,70 | +4:05 | |
20 | 1199 | BEHRING, STEFAN | Berlin | 25:44 | 18,65 | +4:09 | |
21 | 1173 | SPRINGER, ROBERT | Dresdner SC 1898 e.v. | 25:48 | 18,60 | +4:13 | |
22 | 1169 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | 25:56 | 18,51 | +4:21 | |
23 | 1194 | KOSS, NILS | Team-HSW | 26:03 | 18,43 | +4:28 | |
24 | 396 | RITTER, MARKUS | Tuspo Weende | 26:30 | 18,11 | +4:55 | |
25 | 603 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:40 | 18,00 | +5:05 | |
26 | 288 | GROSSE, MATTHIAS | LSV-Tri-Team WF - Laktatjunkies | 26:45 | 17,94 | +5:10 | |
27 | 393 | REIMER, ALEXANDER | BSG-LOK-Torgau | 27:24 | 17,52 | +5:49 | |
28 | 370 | LIEDTKE, MARK | RSC Probstei | 27:29 | 17,47 | +5:54 | |
29 | 277 | FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, SERGIO | Berlin | 27:51 | 17,24 | +6:16 | |
30 | 280 | FRIEDEWALD, JÜRGEN | Göttingen | 27:57 | 17,17 | +6:22 | |
31 | 368 | LANZKE, HOLGER | Dont drink and race | 28:55 | 16,60 | +7:20 | |
32 | 1189 | YEFET, DOR | Kiel | 28:56 | 16,59 | +7:21 | |
33 | 382 | MÖLLER, MAIK | Neubrandenburg | 29:24 | 16,33 | +7:49 | |
34 | 270 | DÖRR, JULIAN | Prowell Germany/ RSV Adler Goslar | 29:48 | 16,11 | +8:13 | |
35 | 265 | CESPA, DARIO | Maxobike | 29:59 | 16,01 | +8:24 | |
36 | 256 | MOMBACH, JOCHEN | TRI Michaelis Hamburg | 30:01 | 15,99 | +8:26 | |
36 | 295 | HOUTROW, ENNO | tri Michaelis Hamburg | 30:01 | 15,99 | +8:26 | |
38 | 362 | KANKEL, ARON | Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. | 30:02 | 15,98 | +8:27 | |
39 | 248 | DENECKE, HELGE | Team Gegenstrom | 30:42 | 15,64 | +9:07 | |
40 | 269 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 31:45 | 15,12 | +10:10 | |
41 | 1172 | SPEICKE, CHRISTIAN | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 34:06 | 14,08 | +12:31 | |
42 | 385 | NENTWIG, CHRISTIAN | Hannover | 36:49 | 13,04 | +15:14 | |
43 | 302 | PREUSSNER, TOBIAS | Tri-Team TG Lage | 42:14 | 11,37 | +20:39 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 365 | KROPP, RALF | Santos Rohloff Team RRV Hameln | 21:33 | 22,27 | --- | |
2 | 275 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | 23:20 | 20,57 | +1:47 | |
3 | 1183 | WEINKOPF, UWE | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 23:40 | 20,28 | +2:07 | |
4 | 242 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 25:12 | 19,05 | +3:39 | |
5 | 397 | RÜBLING, UWE | Z-Team, Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. | 25:25 | 18,89 | +3:52 | |
6 | 366 | KUBERKA, PETER | IGAS Wendland | 25:35 | 18,76 | +4:02 | |
7 | 380 | MORITZ, GÜNTHER | SC Buntenbock | 26:05 | 18,40 | +4:32 | |
8 | 400 | SCHEDLER, UWE | BSV Buxtehude | 26:14 | 18,30 | +4:41 | |
9 | 392 | REICH, THOMAS | Freie RADikale | 27:34 | 17,41 | +6:01 | |
10 | 282 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 27:47 | 17,28 | +6:14 | |
11 | 1181 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 28:15 | 16,99 | +6:42 | |
12 | 395 | RIEDEL, DIETMAR | Bovenden | 29:28 | 16,29 | +7:55 | |
13 | 371 | LOOSE, JENS | Hamburg | 29:50 | 16,09 | +8:17 | |
14 | 293 | HOCH, CHRISTOPH | BSG DerFahrradladenAltona.de | 31:36 | 15,19 | +10:03 | |
15 | 251 | SORANNO, PINO | Team Harzblut | 31:44 | 15,13 | +10:11 | |
16 | 1184 | WENZEL, HELMUT | Fitness-Studio Wedemark | 35:54 | 13,37 | +14:21 | |
17 | 278 | FERNAU, HENNING | TusCelle92.eV. | 45:37 | 10,52 | +24:04 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 333 | DAMM, THORSTEN | Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 20:46 | 23,11 | --- | |
2 | 1170 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 22:53 | 20,98 | +2:07 | |
3 | 273 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 22:55 | 20,95 | +2:09 | |
4 | 358 | JESCHKE, JAN | TuS Celle | 23:16 | 20,63 | +2:30 | |
5 | 383 | MØRKEBERG, JACOB | KCC | 23:33 | 20,38 | +2:47 | |
6 | 1177 | SUSALLEK, VEIT | Kieler RV | 23:35 | 20,35 | +2:49 | |
7 | 264 | BEHRENS, THOMAS | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | 24:10 | 19,86 | +3:24 | |
8 | 377 | MEYER, DIRK | RSC Lüneburg | 24:13 | 19,82 | +3:27 | |
9 | 297 | HÖRNING, LOTHAR | Bad Frankenhausen | 25:01 | 19,19 | +4:15 | |
10 | 281 | FRIES, STEPHAN | Bodymed cycle team | 25:50 | 18,58 | +5:04 | |
11 | 390 | PUSCH, STEPHAN | Berlin | 26:22 | 18,20 | +5:36 | |
12 | 1198 | JAHN, THOMAS | Brandenburger Adler | 26:39 | 18,01 | +5:53 | |
13 | 276 | FERDINAND, THOMAS | Lengede | 27:03 | 17,74 | +6:17 | |
14 | 263 | BECKER, JÜRGEN | SG Biesenrode | 27:39 | 17,36 | +6:53 | |
15 | 1197 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 28:01 | 17,13 | +7:15 | |
16 | 375 | MENTHEL, ROLAND | Schwielowsee | 28:16 | 16,98 | +7:30 | |
17 | 1191 | ZIEGE, BURKHARD | Berlin | 28:18 | 16,96 | +7:32 | |
18 | 274 | EYTZ, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 28:47 | 16,68 | +8:01 | |
19 | 221 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de racing Göttingen | 29:37 | 16,21 | +8:51 | |
19 | 201 | HUHN, TORSTEN | Adendorf | 29:37 | 16,21 | +8:51 | |
21 | 1164 | SCHIRMER, MARKUS | Magdeburg | 30:09 | 15,92 | +9:23 | |
22 | 391 | RASMUSSEN, KIM KILDEGAARD | Statoil Mørkøv | 30:54 | 15,53 | +10:08 | |
23 | 378 | MOES, MARCO | Berlin | 31:03 | 15,46 | +10:17 | |
24 | 1165 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 31:04 | 15,45 | +10:18 | |
25 | 271 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 32:19 | 14,85 | +11:33 | |
26 | 243 | GARFS, THOMAS | Kivelo | 32:37 | 14,72 | +11:51 | |
27 | 373 | MAIKATH, JAN | Dont drink and race | 33:39 | 14,26 | +12:53 | |
28 | 360 | KAISER, DIETHARD | MTB - eulenexpress - Peine | 34:04 | 14,09 | +13:18 | |
29 | 268 | DOMINGUES, LUIS | Lengede | 36:43 | 13,07 | +15:57 | |
30 | 379 | MOHRHOLZ, JAN | HRG | 45:46 | 10,49 | +25:00 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1180 | WAHNIG, JULIA | Nox Cycles | 27:25 | 17,51 | --- | |
2 | 329 | WÄLDE, SARAH | MTB11.de racing team | 27:28 | 17,48 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1195 | KASTENMILLER, MARINA | Kassel | 28:43 | 16,72 | +1:18 | |
4 | 299 | JANZEN, MONIKA | MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 1890 | 29:00 | 16,55 | +1:35 | |
5 | 330 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | ATBienen | 34:04 | 14,09 | +6:39 | |
6 | 284 | GOLZ, JULIA | Bodymed Cycle Team | 34:32 | 13,90 | +7:07 | |
7 | 292 | HILBRECHT, MELANIE | MTB-Eulenexpress Peine RSV | 40:26 | 11,87 | +13:01 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 369 | LENGERT, SABINE | Velonistas - Womens Cycling Team Berlin | 28:12 | 17,02 | --- | |
2 | 272 | ENGELBRECHT-HOCH, MARTINA | Langeln | 35:43 | 13,44 | +7:31 |