SPORTident TimingDJK SuS Brambauer e.V. Walking- und Lauftreff

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

4. DJK Walking-Day

Lünen-Brambauer 29.06.2014

 

Ergebnisse 4. DJK Walking-Day

PunkteNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
625002
STOEBKE, Christian

GER
KrefeldMänner29:5110,05
585038
KOBS, Heinz

GER
DortmundMänner31:559,40
565042
STEERMANN, Gustav
 TuS HiltrupMänner32:469,16
555039
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-HerneMänner33:169,02
545045
KREUTZ, Manfred
 Hobby Gruppe AhlenMänner34:038,81
525011
SCHÄFER, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
BTC-HerneMänner35:238,48
495048
MARMULTA, Christian
 HerneMänner37:148,06
485012
NEUMANN, Gert

GER
BTC-HerneMänner37:557,91
485006
FREUND, Heinrich

GER
BTC-HerneMänner38:187,83
455023
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. VMänner41:147,28
445021
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. VMänner41:167,27
445003
RANDZIO, Helge

GER
BTC-HerneMänner41:267,24
245018
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. VMänner1:14:554,00
Frauen
605008
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen30:439,77
575034
HETTKAMP, Saskia

GER
LAV OberhausenFrauen32:089,34
565013
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen32:349,21
545046
KREUTZ, Roswitha
 Hobby Gruppe AhlenFrauen34:008,82
525009
KEMPF, Regina

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen35:278,46
525007
THOMAS, Petra

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen35:378,42
505015
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen36:238,25
505016
MAROLD, Karin

GER
Berkel-WalkerFrauen36:558,13
495043
SOLBERG, Kirsten
 TuS HiltrupFrauen37:407,96
495035
KETELSEN, Marion

GER
DJK SuS BrambauerFrauen37:477,94
475037
PEITZMEIER, Anne

GER
DJK SuS BrambauerFrauen38:407,76
475032
ANDEXER, Nina

GER
Berkel-WalkerFrauen39:097,66
475044
NAUBEREIT, Birgit
 BTC-HerneFrauen39:117,66
475026
TKOCZYK, Eva

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking TeamFrauen39:127,65
475030
HUBERT, Doris

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen39:207,63
465028
RADKE, Sabine

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen39:577,51
465036
BRINK, Helga

GER
DJK SuS BrambauerFrauen40:077,48
455017
ANDEXER, Regina

GER
Berkel-WalkerFrauen41:147,28
445005
GRONAU, Claudia

GER
BTC-HerneFrauen41:257,24
445031
NEUHÄUSER, Heidi

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen42:047,13
445041
HOBBELINK, Anette
 TV MengedeFrauen42:077,12
445027
GUSE, Stefanie

GER
Stadt Bochum - Walking TeamFrauen42:107,11
435029
BÖÖCK, Gertrud

GER
SV Brambauer 50Frauen42:467,01
425033
ANDEXER, Finja

GER
Berkel-WalkerFrauen44:066,80
425022
PLÖGER, Reinhild

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. VFrauen44:096,80
255020
GRÜNE, Irmhild

GER
Walking-Treff-Möhnesee e. VFrauen1:14:544,01