SPORTident TimingRSC Bischhausen

8. Bischhäuser Mountainbike Marathon

Bischhausen 06.07.2014

8. Bischhäuser Mountainbike Marathon

Bischhausen 06.07.2014

 

Ergebnisse 8. Bischhäuser Mountainbike Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren
1111
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian

GER
SYCOR GmbH1:33:5222,37---
2138
BEZELA, Aaron
 Heinebach1:36:5421,67+3:02
3139
PIPPART, Timo
 Reinhardt-Land-Forst und Gartentechnik1:48:1719,39+14:25
4122
VIRNAU, Lucas

GER
MTB Freunde Sontra1:48:3319,35+14:41
5117
RINGER, Pascal

GER
SlowMotion1:55:4418,15+21:52
6136
JORDAN, Johannes
 Wildecker Forstbicker2:24:3114,53+50:39
Junioren
1101
ALT, Niklas

GER
TSV Neumorschen1:38:0021,43---
2156
SCHAUB, Sebastian
 MTB TEAM Zierenberg1:54:2318,36+16:23
3121
TRIESCHMANN, Jan

GER
RV 05 Germania Ronshausen2:29:0914,08+51:09
Senioren 1
1153
JÄGER, Torsten
 Mauers Baikschopp/ VFB Bettenhausen1:25:4324,50---
2115
MARK, Lars

GER
TSV Baumbach1:37:3921,51+11:56
3110
JURCZEK, Manuel

GER
Staufenberg1:47:5619,46+22:13
4118
RINK, Alexander

GER
Kaufungen1:48:0019,44+22:17
5112
KÖNIG, Martin

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg1:50:3518,99+24:52
6140
HERRMANN, Michael
 Tsv Baumbach1:52:4718,62+27:04
7102
APEL, Bernd

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg1:53:5018,45+28:07
8106
FUNK, Heiko

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg1:55:0818,24+29:25
9119
SCHIFFER, Mathias

GER
MTB Freunde Sontra1:59:2717,58+33:44
10124
WIENER, Lars

GER
Heiligenstadt2:12:3415,84+46:51
11109
HOLZHAUER, Stefan

GER
LST Waldhessen2:12:4215,83+46:59
12104
BACHMANN, Thomas

GER
RSC-Bischhausen2:46:2712,62+1:20:44
Senioren 2
1116
RIEHL, Lars

GER
Kassel1:25:0624,68---
2144
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg1:33:2222,49+8:16
3131
BECKER, Gerhard

GER
Weinheim1:39:1821,15+14:12
4158
FUCHS, Bernd
 MTB Freunde Sontra1:41:1620,74+16:10
5200
REIMUTH, Felix
 MTB Sontra1:41:3820,66+16:32
6292
WEHNHARDT, René
 Uponor1:42:4220,45+17:36
7145
CHLORAT, Thomas
 UPonor1:45:1219,96+20:06
8128
WOLF, elmar

GER
mtb-freunde sontra1:48:1219,41+23:06
9150
WINTER, Mario
 MTB Wanderverein Schwale Bergheim1:50:3718,98+25:31
10133
HOSSBACH, Torsten
 MTB Freunde Sontra1:51:2518,85+26:19
11157
LADSZAWEVK, Jochen
 TSV Heiligenrode1:55:0418,25+29:58
12154
JACOB, Rainer
 ZG Kassel2:03:2117,02+38:15
13120
STRASSBERGER, Frank

GER
MTB Zierenberg e.v.2:03:2617,01+38:20
14132
KÖRBER, Matthias
 Wehretal2:07:3616,46+42:30
15152
JUNGHANS, Thomas
 Team AKE2:09:4916,18+44:43
16147
MEISSER, Michael
 TUSPO Laudenbach2:12:0215,91+46:56
17137
BORNSCHEUER, Mario
 RSC Bischhausen2:17:2115,29+52:15
18141
FISCHBACH, Jürgen
 Tsv Hessisch Lichtenau2:25:3414,43+1:00:28
19149
LIEBLICH, Frank
 TSV Neumorschen2:30:1513,98+1:05:09
20142
LEN, Berthold
 Landenbach2:37:4513,31+1:12:39
21114
LINDENAU, Carsten

GER
RSC-Bischhausen2:51:0312,28+1:25:57
DNF125
WILHELMI, Wilfried

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing
Senioren 3
1130
WLODARCZAK, Peter

GER
LST Waldhessen1:51:0318,91---
2134
DEGENHARDT, Alwin
 8 Uhr 15 Biker2:12:1315,88+21:10
3108
HARTJE, Fred

GER
Eschwege2:12:2615,86+21:23
männliche Schüler
1129
BOMHARDT, Hannes
 Venutto MTB Racing1:24:4924,76---
2135
DEGENHARDT, Nick
 8Uhr15biker1:58:0017,80+33:11
3155
JACOB, Jannik
 ZG Kassel2:03:1917,03+38:30
4103
ASTER, Malte

GER
Rotenburg an der Fulda2:18:5115,12+54:02
5148
LIEBLICH, Anton
 TSV Neumorschen2:30:1413,98+1:05:25
Damen
1113
KÖNIKE, Susanne

GER
Eschwege2:18:5115,12---
2126
WLODARCZAK, Ilona

GER
LST Waldhessen2:32:5513,73+14:04
3123
WEHRMEIER, Birgitta

GER
Witzenhausen2:48:5112,44+30:00