SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Masters
1264
Kleindienst, Andre
Harz 4+1

GER
25:31---
2164
Höhne, Maik
Nox 262

GER
27:03+1:32
3257
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
27:42+2:11
47
Höppner, Stefan
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:30+2:59
5241
Paul, Dr. Andreas
Velorado Allstars

GER
28:33+3:02
6206
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
28:50+3:19
7271
Augustin, Falk
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:51+3:20
8193
Krakowski, Andreas
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
28:53+3:22
9181
Leunig, Tobias
Harz 4+1

GER
28:54+3:23
10130
Choyna, Peter
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
29:00+3:29
11210
Scholz, Christian
Nox 262

GER
29:14+3:43
12141
Guhl, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
29:26+3:55
13194
Schüller, Ole
FleshAir

GER
29:38+4:07
14219
Hager, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

GER
29:41+4:10
15163
Geck, Carsten
Kassel

GER
29:43+4:12
16203
Pöhnisch, Kai
(T)Rail Riders

GER
31:40+6:09
1739
Wühle, Thomas
Essen

GER
31:42+6:11
17126
Fiedler, Robert
IG Harz

GER
31:42+6:11
19209
Grams, Michael
Trailwatch Crew

GER
31:43+6:12
2041
Meier-Plate, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
32:01+6:30
21143
Wehner, Stefan
Nordhausen

GER
32:15+6:44
224
Nussbächer, Waldemar
velorado allstars

GER
32:24+6:53
22316
Rollenbeck, Yo
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
32:24+6:53
22154
Janiczek, Gregory
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:24+6:53
25166
Gottstein, Boris
Veloraptoren

GER
32:26+6:55
26131
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:30+6:59
2747
Wiedemann, Michael
Stollen-Trolle

GER
32:34+7:03
2846
Quellmalz, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
32:36+7:05
2980
Hartlep, Jens
Lehrte

GER
32:50+7:19
3019
Ockenga, Hendrik
EarlyBirds

GER
33:02+7:31
31276
Praedel, Paul
Geislingen an der Steige

GER
33:07+7:36
32137
Schulze, Michael
Team IG Harz

GER
33:13+7:42
3393
Vicentini, Marco
Another Country

GER
33:19+7:48
3490
Findeisen, Andre
ROHHOLZ

GER
33:32+8:01
3510
Schmidt, Holger
Facebock Riders HNX

GER
33:44+8:13
36144
Wiedmann, Björn
Heizkörper

GER
33:48+8:17
3748
Schöpf, Michael
MANduro

GER
33:57+8:26
385
Hofmann, Klaus
Bad Soden

GER
33:58+8:27
39221
Halder, Franz
Bad Waldsee

GER
34:07+8:36
4015
Jäger, Jörg
EarlyBirds

GER
34:09+8:38
4113
Boscher, Markus
velorado allstars

GER
34:10+8:39
423
Höner, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
34:21+8:50
4252
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
34:21+8:50
42183
Brink, Stephan
wintergriller

GER
34:21+8:50
4554
Bösenberg, Karsten
Hildesheim

GER
34:51+9:20
4638
Braun, Thomas
Essen

GER
35:03+9:32
4751
Hüter, Jörg
Harz 4+1
 35:06+9:35
48109
Gregorich, Christian
WWT

AUT
35:10+9:39
49151
Rieth, Thomas
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz

GER
35:16+9:45
5050
Scheurer, Markus
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
35:24+9:53
51115
Rogowski, Thorsten
EarlyBirds

GER
35:37+10:06
52248
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
35:41+10:10
53233
Greim, Andreas
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
35:49+10:18
54199
Reinhard, Michael
Flachlaenders

GER
35:51+10:20
55243
Schulze, Hans Christian
Ig Harz

GER
35:55+10:24
56202
Engelhardt, Heiko
(T)Rail Riders

GER
36:02+10:31
57121
Dechant, Ulrich
FFW Floß

GER
36:04+10:33
5826
Flemmig, Tom
Zwickau

GER
36:28+10:57
59107
Kespohl, Carsten
EarlyBirds

GER
36:48+11:17
6061
Glagow, Ulf
Peine

GER
36:50+11:19
61106
Zahn, Matthias
EarlyBirds

GER
37:02+11:31
62270
Hellmund, Andreas
Trail Racker

GER
37:16+11:45
63207
Meierhofer, Reinhold
FFW Floß

GER
37:17+11:46
64165
Gebauer, Thomas
Annaberg-Buchholz

GER
37:20+11:49
65253
Leber, Florian
Eisenreiter

GER
37:48+12:17
669
Pesch, Christian
Neuss

GER
38:31+13:00
67142
Dannenberg, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
38:36+13:05
68108
Wenzel, Helmut
Fitness-Studio Wedemark

GER
38:41+13:10
6920
Wolf, Michael
DIMB

GER
38:51+13:20
70274
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Hannover

GER
39:56+14:25
71112
Hubert, Andreas
FFW Floß

GER
40:16+14:45
72111
Arpaci, Alexander
WWT

AUT
40:44+15:13
73122
Holste, Peter
Dresden

GER
44:16+18:45
74261
Winkler, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
44:50+19:19
DNF268
Radcziwill, Michael
Brühl

GER
  
 
DNF247
Eckart, Carsten
Ludwigsburg

GER
  
 
DNF6
Schilbach, Peer
Düsseldorf

GER
  
 
DNF117
Ettl, Adalbert
WWT

AUT
  
 
DNF267
Pott, Thorsten
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
  
 
DNF217
Stengel, Fabian
Schwanstetten

GER
  
 
Men
1239
Sutter, Mathias
2exercise.net

GER
26:48---
2262
Seiffert, Marc
Harz 4+1

GER
26:55+0:07
337
Mittelbach, Tobias
Riders4Christ

GER
27:03+0:15
4116
Geltinger, Simon
Eisenreiter

GER
27:19+0:31
5204
Arlt, Marcus
JenBike Racing

GER
27:22+0:34
6156
Eckardt, Michael
Team Bike Mike

GER
27:30+0:42
7234
Staub, Patrick
Unihero-Biketeam

GER
27:37+0:49
8246
Beeretz, Christian
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
27:44+0:56
8208
Fricke, Max
JenBike Racing

GER
27:44+0:56
10196
Heitmann, Sven
JenBike Racing

GER
28:04+1:16
11152
Kunze, Heiko
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:11+1:23
12231
Beck, Patrick
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
28:25+1:37
13195
Stobwasser, Martin
Rudolstadt

GER
28:30+1:42
14254
Roth, Marcus
Trailscompany Plauen

GER
28:45+1:57
15222
Alban, Sven
RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
29:00+2:12
16211
Peters, Yannic
FleshAir

GER
29:01+2:13
17171
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
29:05+2:17
18275
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
29:06+2:18
1966
Blaschke, Felix
Heizkörper

GER
29:09+2:21
1978
Schade, Frank
RC50 Erlangen

GER
29:09+2:21
21216
Wilski, Sebastian
JenBike Racing

GER
29:20+2:32
2272
Lotz, Merlin
tim: fi'zi:k
 29:27+2:39
23153
Seifert, Martin
Riders4Christ

GER
29:33+2:45
24266
Jan, Cerny
Theosport

CZE
29:42+2:54
25102
Ziegenberg, Matthias
Another Country

GER
29:53+3:05
26100
Greyer, Matthias
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
30:06+3:18
27223
Schumann, Marc
Nox 262

GER
30:14+3:26
28124
Tretbar, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
30:26+3:38
29172
Baumeister, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
30:30+3:42
302
Kuhn, Michael Christian
freaks-store dresden

GER
30:41+3:53
31215
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway

GER
30:42+3:54
32252
Klimaszewski, Denny
Davos Platz

SUI
30:49+4:01
33228
Oswald, Martin
Bike Passion

GER
30:53+4:05
34220
Haase, Christoph
Nordhausen

GER
30:55+4:07
35113
Piepenstock, Patrick
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
30:59+4:11
36185
Papenroth, Hannes
Team RACE WORX

GER
31:01+4:13
3731
Turck, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
31:06+4:18
38260
Witthauer, Tom
Weißenbrunn

GER
31:08+4:20
39224
Creutzfeldt, Lasse
EarlyBirds

GER
31:09+4:21
4094
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
31:10+4:22
41229
Liesche, Jörg
Trail Racker

GER
31:13+4:25
42158
Hubich, Ruben
Team Bike Mike

GER
31:16+4:28
42205
Oerter, Bruno
Frankfurt

GER
31:16+4:28
44139
Timmermann, Jan
Race and Style Woinem

GER
31:18+4:30
45269
Pucknat, Steven
TTT

GER
31:25+4:37
46149
Kablau, Tim
Riders4Christ
THUM31:32+4:44
47198
Preller, Florian
Zwickau

GER
31:40+4:52
4860
Lüdicke, Philipp
Flachlaenders

GER
31:42+4:54
49120
Wiedner, Florian
WWT

AUT
31:44+4:56
4977
Kaufmann, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
31:44+4:56
51155
Schmitt, Thomas
Dresden

GER
31:45+4:57
5262
Heuberger, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
31:50+5:02
52232
Beck, Marcel
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
31:50+5:02
5449
Stiefel, Simon
Metzingen

GER
31:58+5:10
5516
Reinecker, Jens
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
32:00+5:12
5686
Michel, Steffen
Hohenleuben

GER
32:06+5:18
57212
Plohnke, Tim
Göttingen

GER
32:14+5:26
58160
Eschbach, Simon
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:16+5:28
5918
Neumann, Thomas
Dresden

GER
32:18+5:30
60104
Steiner, Peter
WWT

AUT
32:28+5:40
61278
Martelock, Marcel
Musterdorf

GER
32:32
62191
Valentin, Frederic
Münster

GER
32:40+5:52
63147
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Marburg

GER
32:44+5:56
6430
Trötsch, René
MANduro

GER
32:48+6:00
64263
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:48+6:00
6634
Streich, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
32:50+6:02
67157
Geiling, Tom
Team Bike Mike

GER
32:57+6:09
68110
Bäumlein, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
33:17+6:29
6914
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
33:21+6:33
7065
Habermann, Erik
Flachlaenders

GER
33:25+6:37
71150
van Kempen, Tobias
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
33:33+6:45
72187
Neumann, Karsten
DIMB

GER
33:52+7:04
72237
Schäfer, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike ev.

GER
33:52+7:04
74218
Jacob, Nils
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:00+7:12
7568
Kleesattel, Johannes
MANduro

GER
34:03+7:15
76244
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike Racing

GER
34:04+7:16
7771
Fähnrich, Nico
MTB Freaks

GER
34:17+7:29
77178
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
34:17+7:29
79148
Lösel, Max
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:31+7:43
80186
Stier, Florian
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
34:34+7:46
80177
Mahnke, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
34:34+7:46
8211
Frank, Tobias
EarlyBirds

GER
34:43+7:55
83225
Born, Volker
Team Sowieso

GER
34:46+7:58
8474
Peeters, Peter
MTB Freaks

GER
34:51+8:03
8453
Winter, Patrick
offenau

GER
34:51+8:03
86174
Keller, Nico
Riders4Christ

GER
34:57+8:09
87189
Wendt, Benjamin
J&B

GER
35:05+8:17
88134
Tobias, Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:14+8:26
89192
Kell, Sebastian
Münster

GER
35:16+8:28
90245
Schöneich, Daniel
Bike Passion Pirna

GER
35:26+8:38
90179
Lessmann, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:26+8:38
92127
Fleischmann, Florian
le Bommel

GER
35:46+8:58
9340
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
35:47+8:59
9485
Scheuerer, Tobias
le Bommel

GER
35:51+9:03
9556
Schäufele, Sven
Stromberger Dreckspatzen

GER
35:53+9:05
96240
Graf, Jan-Moritz
somo spileg

GER
36:00+9:12
97140
Gruszka, Andreas
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
36:07+9:19
9832
Burgmeier, Jan
MTB Freaks

GER
36:20+9:32
991
Goldbach, Tom
Grosspösna

GER
36:28+9:40
100105
Winkler, Thomas
Flachlaenders

GER
36:42+9:54
10192
Billen, Benedict
Enduristas

GER
36:55+10:07
10264
Biskupek, Michael
MANduro

GER
36:58+10:10
103190
Wendt, Jonathan
J&B

GER
37:17+10:29
104227
Goriup, Christian
Team Sowieso

GER
37:29+10:41
105259
Lehmberg, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
37:33+10:45
10688
Sabisch, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
37:39+10:51
10689
Theis, Ralf
Enduristas

GER
37:39+10:51
108128
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
37:41+10:53
109118
Leheis, Robert
666 Racing

GER
37:50+11:02
11063
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
37:57+11:09
11112
Hansch, Guido
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
38:24+11:36
11279
Schneider, Thomas
MANduro

GER
38:28+11:40
11376
Faber, Jan
le Bommel

GER
39:13+12:25
11417
Streich, Holger
Team Enduro One

GER
39:14+12:26
115250
Wiegand, Stefan
Domstadtbiker

GER
39:39+12:51
116173
Schulte, Jan
Fulda

GER
39:48+13:00
11773
Feger, Thomas
MTB Freaks

GER
39:52+13:04
11867
Lommer, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
42:17+15:29
119213
Kniege, Sebastian
Nürnberg

GER
44:10+17:22
120249
Krüger, Björn
Domstadtbiker

GER
45:18+18:30
12187
Mehlhose, Frank
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
46:25+19:37
12295
Schubert, Jens
Enduristas

GER
47:27+20:39
12343
Haffelder, Benjamin
Gerlingen

GER
47:44+20:56
12445
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
56:03+29:15
12558
Reichert, Fabian
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:00:04+33:16
DNF265
Andresen, Christoph
Berlin

GER
  
 
DNF197
Lumma, Ben
FleshAir

GER
  
 
DNF146
Lauerbach, Sebastian
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
  
 
DNF22
Bellisant, Daniel
   
 
DNF42
Faltin, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
  
 
DNF200
Lobers, Kevin
Momentum

GER
  
 
DNF84
Schmidt, Rene
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
  
 
DNF81
Heumann, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
  
 
Women
1184
Goetze, Jana
All mountains racing team

GER
32:01---
2129
Lindecke, Yvonne
All mountains racing team

GER
32:50+0:49
3180
Leunig, Melanie
Harz 4+1

GER
33:08+1:07
4272
Kreissl, Anna-Maria
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
34:03+2:02
5162
Geck, Christiane
Kassel

GER
34:21+2:20
627
Esser, Julia
Halle

GER
34:59+2:58
755
Gatz, Judith
berlin

GER
35:09+3:08
8256
Hofmann, Jutta
All mountains racing team

GER
35:44+3:43
982
Hille, Mandy
Blankenheim

GER
38:01+6:00
10258
Koch, Irina
All mountains racing team

GER
38:22+6:21
11182
Brink, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
39:45+7:44
12251
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen Hannover

GER
40:53+8:52
1321
Schaa, Cornelia
DIMB

GER
41:29+9:28
14214
Hörnig, Kristin
Berlin

GER
42:00+9:59
1598
Monat, Annett
(T)Rail Riders
 45:17+13:16
1659
Heubel, Martina
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
48:39+16:38
17125
Brauner, Nicola
EarlyBirds

GER
50:13+18:12
18161
Eschbach, Tina
We Only Ride Park

GER
1:04:03+32:02
19103
Mang, Caroline
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:11:09+39:08
DNF255
Halasz, Julia
Eisenreiter

GER