RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (16,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 233 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 40:21 | 23,79 | --- | |
2 | 192 | TRAUTMANN, BASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 46:44 | 20,54 | +6:23 | |
3 | 338 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | Gräfenroda | 46:54 | 20,47 | +6:33 | |
4 | 106 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Erfurt | 47:53 | 20,05 | +7:32 | |
5 | 384 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 48:35 | 19,76 | +8:14 | |
6 | 126 | THIELE, MATTHIAS | DEVK-Racing Team | 48:41 | 19,72 | +8:20 | |
7 | 403 | HILLMAMM, MARKUS | Langewiesen | 50:54 | 18,86 | +10:33 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 211 | WERNER, MARKUS | Vogtland Bike e.V. | 40:19 | 23,81 | --- | |
2 | 132 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 41:37 | 23,07 | +1:18 | |
3 | 330 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Dresden | 41:38 | 23,06 | +1:19 | |
4 | 386 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | Braunatal | 41:51 | 22,94 | +1:32 | |
5 | 410 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Chemnitz | 41:57 | 22,88 | +1:38 | |
6 | 365 | VOLL, DAVID | Röthenbach | 42:55 | 22,37 | +2:36 | |
7 | 337 | PESCHKE, THOMAS | Reudnitz | 43:11 | 22,23 | +2:52 | |
8 | 413 | KAISER, HANNES | Frankfurt | 44:01 | 21,81 | +3:42 | |
9 | 257 | STROBEL, BENEDIKT | Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld | 44:27 | 21,60 | +4:08 | |
10 | 212 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 44:38 | 21,51 | +4:19 | |
11 | 376 | HORNSCHUH, ANDRE | HornschuhGmbH und Co.KG | 44:48 | 21,43 | +4:29 | |
12 | 122 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIAN | EFLY-Racing Team | 44:58 | 21,35 | +4:39 | |
13 | 397 | KÜHN, IVO | Stammham | 44:59 | 21,34 | +4:40 | |
14 | 171 | HEYER, STEPHAN | VDHBF | 45:18 | 21,19 | +4:59 | |
15 | 210 | LÖSER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Jena | 45:42 | 21,01 | +5:23 | |
16 | 356 | NEUBER, JAN | Friedrichroda | 50:54 | 18,86 | +10:35 | |
17 | 147 | SCHENK, RENE | München | 55:06 | 17,42 | +14:47 | |
18 | 406 | STOLLE, MICHAEL | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 58:46 | 16,34 | +18:27 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 319 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Brilon | 41:43 | 23,01 | --- | |
2 | 300 | LEISTNER, RICO | Schönheide | 42:45 | 22,46 | +1:02 | |
3 | 258 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | RVÄD Ludwigshafen | 42:54 | 22,38 | +1:11 | |
4 | 302 | FAHR, LUTZ | Berlin | 42:58 | 22,34 | +1:15 | |
5 | 148 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | Cube Factory Co Pilot | 43:13 | 22,21 | +1:30 | |
6 | 142 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 45:07 | 21,28 | +3:24 | |
7 | 318 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Jena | 46:21 | 20,71 | +4:38 | |
8 | 244 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 46:36 | 20,60 | +4:53 | |
9 | 378 | FRANK, MARTIN | Weimar | 47:03 | 20,40 | +5:20 | |
10 | 306 | OLDENBURG, ANDREAS | Bayreuth | 47:06 | 20,38 | +5:23 | |
11 | 329 | HAINICH, RALF | Frohnsdorf | 48:35 | 19,76 | +6:52 | |
12 | 245 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg/Harz | 49:07 | 19,55 | +7:24 | |
13 | 391 | DR. HEROLD, JÜRGEN | Wutha-Farnroda | 49:24 | 19,43 | +7:41 | |
14 | 395 | KÖHLER, ULF | Meiningen | 50:24 | 19,05 | +8:41 | |
15 | 317 | BRÄUER, ANDRE | Jena | 50:48 | 18,90 | +9:05 | |
16 | 230 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 52:16 | 18,37 | +10:33 | |
17 | 352 | BÄRWALD, RALF | Idstein | 52:54 | 18,15 | +11:11 | |
17 | 353 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | Jena | 52:54 | 18,15 | +11:11 | |
19 | 379 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 56:01 | 17,14 | +14:18 | |
20 | 409 | ZENTGRAF, RENI | Arnstadt | 59:29 | 16,14 | +17:46 | |
21 | 368 | HAAK, JÖRG | Arnstadt | 1:00:45 | 15,80 | +19:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 411 | HOPPE, NADJA | Frankfurt | 55:42 | 17,24 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 114 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best-Bike-Parts/ Burtec | 44:51 | 21,40 | --- | |
2 | 360 | WÄLDE, SARAH | Kassel | 49:27 | 19,41 | +4:36 | |
3 | 355 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Sangerhausen | 56:35 | 16,97 | +11:44 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (18,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 233 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 53:46 | 20,09 | --- | |
2 | 338 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | Gräfenroda | 1:02:07 | 17,39 | +8:21 | |
3 | 192 | TRAUTMANN, BASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:08:34 | 15,75 | +14:48 | |
4 | 403 | HILLMAMM, MARKUS | Langewiesen | 1:09:30 | 15,54 | +15:44 | |
5 | 126 | THIELE, MATTHIAS | DEVK-Racing Team | 1:13:11 | 14,76 | +19:25 | |
6 | 384 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 1:15:57 | 14,22 | +22:11 | |
7 | 106 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Erfurt | 1:25:32 | 12,63 | +31:46 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 211 | WERNER, MARKUS | Vogtland Bike e.V. | 53:46 | 20,09 | --- | |
2 | 330 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Dresden | 54:11 | 19,93 | +0:25 | |
3 | 132 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 54:21 | 19,87 | +0:35 | |
4 | 410 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Chemnitz | 55:54 | 19,32 | +2:08 | |
5 | 386 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | Braunatal | 56:51 | 19,00 | +3:05 | |
6 | 365 | VOLL, DAVID | Röthenbach | 58:00 | 18,62 | +4:14 | |
7 | 337 | PESCHKE, THOMAS | Reudnitz | 58:33 | 18,45 | +4:47 | |
8 | 171 | HEYER, STEPHAN | VDHBF | 1:00:08 | 17,96 | +6:22 | |
9 | 413 | KAISER, HANNES | Frankfurt | 1:00:10 | 17,95 | +6:24 | |
10 | 397 | KÜHN, IVO | Stammham | 1:00:26 | 17,87 | +6:40 | |
11 | 210 | LÖSER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Jena | 1:00:47 | 17,77 | +7:01 | |
12 | 257 | STROBEL, BENEDIKT | Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld | 1:01:54 | 17,45 | +8:08 | |
13 | 212 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 1:02:03 | 17,41 | +8:17 | |
14 | 122 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIAN | EFLY-Racing Team | 1:10:19 | 15,36 | +16:33 | |
15 | 376 | HORNSCHUH, ANDRE | HornschuhGmbH und Co.KG | 1:10:22 | 15,35 | +16:36 | |
16 | 356 | NEUBER, JAN | Friedrichroda | 1:12:10 | 14,97 | +18:24 | |
17 | 147 | SCHENK, RENE | München | 1:16:21 | 14,15 | +22:35 | |
18 | 406 | STOLLE, MICHAEL | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:21:40 | 13,22 | +27:54 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 319 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Brilon | 54:39 | 19,76 | --- | |
2 | 258 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | RVÄD Ludwigshafen | 57:34 | 18,76 | +2:55 | |
3 | 300 | LEISTNER, RICO | Schönheide | 57:42 | 18,72 | +3:03 | |
4 | 302 | FAHR, LUTZ | Berlin | 1:00:41 | 17,80 | +6:02 | |
5 | 142 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:00:48 | 17,76 | +6:09 | |
6 | 148 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | Cube Factory Co Pilot | 1:02:15 | 17,35 | +7:36 | |
7 | 244 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:03:14 | 17,08 | +8:35 | |
8 | 318 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Jena | 1:04:49 | 16,66 | +10:10 | |
9 | 352 | BÄRWALD, RALF | Idstein | 1:11:39 | 15,07 | +17:00 | |
9 | 353 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | Jena | 1:11:39 | 15,07 | +17:00 | |
11 | 378 | FRANK, MARTIN | Weimar | 1:12:04 | 14,99 | +17:25 | |
12 | 395 | KÖHLER, ULF | Meiningen | 1:12:24 | 14,92 | +17:45 | |
13 | 306 | OLDENBURG, ANDREAS | Bayreuth | 1:14:55 | 14,42 | +20:16 | |
14 | 409 | ZENTGRAF, RENI | Arnstadt | 1:15:29 | 14,31 | +20:50 | |
15 | 245 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg/Harz | 1:15:44 | 14,26 | +21:05 | |
16 | 329 | HAINICH, RALF | Frohnsdorf | 1:15:57 | 14,22 | +21:18 | |
17 | 391 | DR. HEROLD, JÜRGEN | Wutha-Farnroda | 1:17:16 | 13,98 | +22:37 | |
18 | 230 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:18:36 | 13,74 | +23:57 | |
19 | 368 | HAAK, JÖRG | Arnstadt | 1:20:04 | 13,49 | +25:25 | |
20 | 317 | BRÄUER, ANDRE | Jena | 1:20:10 | 13,47 | +25:31 | |
21 | 379 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 1:31:13 | 11,84 | +36:34 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 411 | HOPPE, NADJA | Frankfurt | 1:16:43 | 14,08 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 114 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best-Bike-Parts/ Burtec | 1:06:24 | 16,27 | --- | |
2 | 360 | WÄLDE, SARAH | Kassel | 1:15:38 | 14,28 | +9:14 | |
3 | 355 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Sangerhausen | 1:22:35 | 13,08 | +16:11 | |
3. Etappe: Ziel Marktplatz (18,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 233 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 57:23 | 18,82 | --- | |
2 | 338 | LAMPRECHT, TINO | Gräfenroda | 1:04:18 | 16,80 | +6:55 | |
3 | 192 | TRAUTMANN, BASTIAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:09:33 | 15,53 | +12:10 | |
4 | 126 | THIELE, MATTHIAS | DEVK-Racing Team | 1:19:36 | 13,57 | +22:13 | |
4 | 384 | KERN, ROBERT | Erfurt | 1:19:36 | 13,57 | +22:13 | |
6 | 403 | HILLMAMM, MARKUS | Langewiesen | 1:30:15 | 11,97 | +32:52 | |
7 | 106 | GÖLDNER, RICO | Erfurt | 1:35:23 | 11,32 | +38:00 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 211 | WERNER, MARKUS | Vogtland Bike e.V. | 53:34 | 20,16 | --- | |
2 | 132 | PIEPER, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing/DJK-Grafschaft | 54:32 | 19,80 | +0:58 | |
3 | 330 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | Dresden | 54:51 | 19,69 | +1:17 | |
4 | 365 | VOLL, DAVID | Röthenbach | 57:35 | 18,76 | +4:01 | |
5 | 386 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | Braunatal | 57:49 | 18,68 | +4:15 | |
6 | 410 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Chemnitz | 57:50 | 18,67 | +4:16 | |
7 | 397 | KÜHN, IVO | Stammham | 1:01:27 | 17,58 | +7:53 | |
8 | 210 | LÖSER, CARSTEN | Triathlon Jena | 1:01:38 | 17,52 | +8:04 | |
9 | 337 | PESCHKE, THOMAS | Reudnitz | 1:02:03 | 17,41 | +8:29 | |
10 | 171 | HEYER, STEPHAN | VDHBF | 1:02:43 | 17,22 | +9:09 | |
11 | 257 | STROBEL, BENEDIKT | Swan Racing Team Concordia Schwanfeld | 1:04:50 | 16,66 | +11:16 | |
12 | 212 | WOJCZYK, DIRK | Easy Riders Gotha e.V. | 1:08:33 | 15,75 | +14:59 | |
13 | 413 | KAISER, HANNES | Frankfurt | 1:09:26 | 15,55 | +15:52 | |
14 | 122 | FLECHTNER, CHRISTIAN | EFLY-Racing Team | 1:14:46 | 14,44 | +21:12 | |
15 | 356 | NEUBER, JAN | Friedrichroda | 1:18:42 | 13,72 | +25:08 | |
16 | 147 | SCHENK, RENE | München | 1:24:54 | 12,72 | +31:20 | |
17 | 376 | HORNSCHUH, ANDRE | HornschuhGmbH und Co.KG | 1:25:16 | 12,67 | +31:42 | |
18 | 406 | STOLLE, MICHAEL | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:33:17 | 11,58 | +39:43 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 319 | REINISCH, KLAUS | Brilon | 55:10 | 19,58 | --- | |
2 | 258 | SYC, NIKOLAUS | RVÄD Ludwigshafen | 59:44 | 18,08 | +4:34 | |
3 | 300 | LEISTNER, RICO | Schönheide | 59:49 | 18,06 | +4:39 | |
4 | 302 | FAHR, LUTZ | Berlin | 1:03:51 | 16,91 | +8:41 | |
5 | 318 | SCHNEIDER, HENRY | Jena | 1:05:59 | 16,37 | +10:49 | |
6 | 148 | CLAREN, ANDREAS | Cube Factory Co Pilot | 1:06:30 | 16,24 | +11:20 | |
7 | 244 | KOSSACK, HOLGER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:09:21 | 15,57 | +14:11 | |
8 | 142 | DOLECEK, MARIO | EBM-Team Seiffen | 1:10:37 | 15,29 | +15:27 | |
9 | 352 | BÄRWALD, RALF | Idstein | 1:11:53 | 15,02 | +16:43 | |
10 | 353 | BÜLOW, SEBASTIAN | Jena | 1:12:03 | 14,99 | +16:53 | |
11 | 409 | ZENTGRAF, RENI | Arnstadt | 1:13:16 | 14,74 | +18:06 | |
12 | 391 | DR. HEROLD, JÜRGEN | Wutha-Farnroda | 1:13:39 | 14,66 | +18:29 | |
13 | 395 | KÖHLER, ULF | Meiningen | 1:14:03 | 14,58 | +18:53 | |
14 | 378 | FRANK, MARTIN | Weimar | 1:15:55 | 14,23 | +20:45 | |
15 | 329 | HAINICH, RALF | Frohnsdorf | 1:17:49 | 13,88 | +22:39 | |
16 | 379 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 1:18:32 | 13,75 | +23:22 | |
17 | 245 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg/Harz | 1:22:35 | 13,08 | +27:25 | |
18 | 317 | BRÄUER, ANDRE | Jena | 1:22:39 | 13,07 | +27:29 | |
19 | 230 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | TREK Racing Radscheune | 1:23:11 | 12,98 | +28:01 | |
20 | 368 | HAAK, JÖRG | Arnstadt | 1:26:03 | 12,55 | +30:53 | |
21 | 306 | OLDENBURG, ANDREAS | Bayreuth | 1:28:16 | 12,24 | +33:06 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 411 | HOPPE, NADJA | Frankfurt | 1:18:10 | 13,82 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 114 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | Best-Bike-Parts/ Burtec | 1:09:30 | 15,54 | --- | |
2 | 360 | WÄLDE, SARAH | Kassel | 1:19:10 | 13,64 | +9:40 | |
3 | 355 | HÜBENTHAL, JULIANA | Sangerhausen | 1:29:47 | 12,03 | +20:17 |