SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

12 Asklepios Tritrekk

Bad Salzungen 09.08.2015

12 Asklepios Tritrekk

Bad Salzungen 09.08.2015

 

Ergebnisse 12 Asklepios Tritrekk

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer Lauf
1424
MESSERSCHMIDT/MAHLZAHN, Ralf/Kai

GER
Asklepios Medical Team - VIBA58:352:19---
2442
KÜHHIRT/HOFFMANN, Marco/Tim
 RTV Haselgrund/Team Erdinger alkoholfrei1:02:012:28+3:26
3404
DOHL/ DOHL, Matthias/ Kevin

GER
Asklepios Medical Team WPC Schmidt - Bike and Runn1:03:302:31+4:55
4428
RITZMANN/KALLENBACH, Jan/Thilo

GER
Moorgrund Power mit Pummpälz1:05:272:36+6:52
5430
SCHMIDT/ REICH, Ronny/ Michael

GER
Asklepios Medical Team WPC Schmidt - Bike and Runn1:05:592:37+7:24
6401
BRÄUTIGAM/FORK, Dirk/Michael

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:11:562:51+13:21
7410
HESS/SCHOLZ, Robert/Mike

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:12:392:53+14:04
8429
SCHMALZ/WERNER, Frank/Christian

GER
Alea Sanitas / Bärfelser Säcke1:12:572:53+14:22
9444
JACOB/JACOB, Sören/Johannes
 Gerstungen1:13:402:55+15:05
10423
MALZAHN/MALZAHN, Andreas/Henrik

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss1:17:203:04+18:45
11416
KÄSTNER/RAßBACH, Jens/Frank

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:17:503:05+19:15
12427
RICHTER/ROMMERT, Sebastian/Tim
 Bad Salzungen1:19:473:10+21:12
13419
KLOTZBACH/KLOSTERMANN, Maik/Michael

GER
SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach1:20:103:11+21:35
14425
DARTSCH/LÜHRS, Martin/Patrick

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:21:003:13+22:25
15436
WEITZ/GONZALES, Andreas/Romildo
 LT Altensteiner Park1:24:143:20+25:39
16445
SEIFERT/KRÜGEL, Stefan/Renito
 Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss1:25:253:23+26:50
17440
LEUBECHER/POPP, Ulrich/Rainer
 LT Altensteiner Park1:25:473:24+27:12
18406
FLURSCHÜTZ/BACHMANN, Wolfram/Jochen

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:28:573:32+30:22
19407
FRISCH/FRISCH, Kai/Martin

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:31:163:37+32:41
20433
TRAUTMANN/ROTH, Jonas/Lennart

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:34:423:46+36:07
DSQ402
BROLL/NOACK, Robert/Sebastian

GER
Team Matheo Catering
 
Frauen Lauf
1437
WEITZ/WEITZ, Anja/Kathrin
 LT Altensteiner Park1:34:223:44---
2403
BUS/VOIT, Corina/Annemarie

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss1:41:114:01+6:49
3439
REMDE/BECK, Annette/Jacqueline
 LT Altensteiner Park1:47:244:16+13:02
Mix Lauf
1414
KAISER/ROMMEL, Maximilian/Svenja

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss1:08:502:44---
2438
VOLK/ILLIG, Andrea/Thomas
 Asklepios Medical Team LSS Berk1:10:462:49+1:56
3434
ULSPERGER/WEBER, Steffi/Falk

GER
Asklepios Medical Team1:12:512:53+4:01
4435
WEITZ/MESSERSCHMIDT, Paul/Jana

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:13:292:55+4:39
5422
LIPFERT / PAPST, Frank / Katrin

GER
Team Sportgruppe Ringelberg1:33:323:43+24:42
6443
KIESLER/KÜMPEL, Claudia/Christof
 Asklepios Medical Team1:37:143:52+28:24
7415
KAPPITZ / KAPPITZ, Reinhard / Nicole

GER
Team Puffbohne1:40:183:59+31:28
8446
WINGES/REICH, Ulrike/Marcus
 VIBA Anschütz Team1:49:464:22+40:56