RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: K2 - Neutorturm | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 418 | ALBRECHT, ANTON | SSV Altenberg | 0:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 214 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | mtb-thüringen.de | 0:57 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 351 | WEINHOLD, ANDI | RSC 1993 Marienberg | 0:59 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 458 | HORN, MICHAEL | MDC Technology | 1:16 | - | +0:23 | |
5 | 195 | FEIST, PATRICK | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 1:18 | - | +0:25 | |
6 | 117 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:21 | - | +0:28 | |
6 | 196 | ENDERS, LARS | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 1:21 | - | +0:28 | |
8 | 121 | GRANDITZKI, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:25 | - | +0:32 | |
9 | 346 | SCHMIDT, TOMMY | 1:30 | - | +0:37 | ||
10 | 122 | SCHUCHARDT, MARCUS | Die Schwenninger Krankenkasse | 1:32 | - | +0:39 | |
11 | 211 | SCHACK, KONRAD | Gotha | 1:34 | - | +0:41 | |
12 | 264 | STRAUCH, DAVID | MS Racing | 1:42 | - | +0:49 | |
13 | 459 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology | 1:45 | - | +0:52 | |
13 | 454 | KULCZINSKI, MIRCO | MDC Technology | 1:45 | - | +0:52 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 245 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Leipsch | 2:05 | - | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 188 | DONNER, STEFAN | SV Tabarz/ www.sportmarr.de | 0:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 355 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 1:03 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 345 | KÜHNEL, ANDREAS | 1:29 | - | +0:35 | ||
4 | 201 | EICHHOLZ, THOMAS | Turbo Team | 1:34 | - | +0:40 | |
5 | 412 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | TTT | 1:38 | - | +0:44 | |
6 | 200 | KRANHOLD, CHRISTIAN | Turbo Team | 1:39 | - | +0:45 | |
7 | 285 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | Privat | 1:49 | - | +0:55 | |
8 | 457 | BIEBLER, SEBASTIAN | MDC Technology | 1:51 | - | +0:57 | |
8 | 265 | SITZMANN, MICHAEL | MS Racing | 1:51 | - | +0:57 | |
10 | 456 | GRÜTTNER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 1:59 | - | +1:05 | |
11 | 155 | HÖPPING, STEFAN | SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen | 2:00 | - | +1:06 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 320 | EHMKE, THOMAS | 1:09 | - | --- | ||
2 | 171 | RICE, MILES | Berlin | 1:14 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 185 | WENDT, ANDRE | Team bike mike Pössneck | 1:15 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 455 | KÖRBER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 1:21 | - | +0:12 | |
4 | 184 | SCHRÖDER, MICHAEL | Arnstadt | 1:21 | - | +0:12 | |
6 | 198 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 1:30 | - | +0:21 | |
7 | 296 | RECKNAGEL, MARCUS | Ilmenau | 1:34 | - | +0:25 | |
8 | 203 | HARBACH, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 1:36 | - | +0:27 | |
9 | 452 | EUCHLER, ANDREAS | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1:50 | - | +0:41 | |
10 | 263 | DRÜSEDAU, STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 1:57 | - | +0:48 | |
11 | 241 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 2:00 | - | +0:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 216 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | mtb-thüringen.de | 1:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 284 | GÖTTIG, STEFFI | Hopfgarten | 1:37 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 225 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 1:54 | - | +0:18 | |
Juniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 397 | GASPER, HANNAH | 1:23 | - | --- | ||
1 | 186 | PRELLER, THERES | Arnstadt | 1:23 | - | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 268 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | Erfurt | 1:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ORTLEPP, INA | GRAFIKERorg - Jarno Müller | 1:54 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 267 | WENDT, MANDY | MS Racing | 2:09 | - | +0:20 | |
2. Etappe: K3 - Schleife A | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 418 | ALBRECHT, ANTON | SSV Altenberg | 14:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 351 | WEINHOLD, ANDI | RSC 1993 Marienberg | 14:38 | - | +0:26 | |
3 | 214 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | mtb-thüringen.de | 16:12 | - | +2:00 | |
4 | 264 | STRAUCH, DAVID | MS Racing | 17:32 | - | +3:20 | |
5 | 459 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology | 19:16 | - | +5:04 | |
6 | 117 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 19:49 | - | +5:37 | |
7 | 458 | HORN, MICHAEL | MDC Technology | 20:12 | - | +6:00 | |
8 | 195 | FEIST, PATRICK | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 20:28 | - | +6:16 | |
9 | 196 | ENDERS, LARS | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 21:07 | - | +6:55 | |
10 | 122 | SCHUCHARDT, MARCUS | Die Schwenninger Krankenkasse | 22:06 | - | +7:54 | |
11 | 454 | KULCZINSKI, MIRCO | MDC Technology | 22:18 | - | +8:06 | |
12 | 121 | GRANDITZKI, DANIEL | Erfurt | 23:22 | - | +9:10 | |
13 | 211 | SCHACK, KONRAD | Gotha | 25:23 | - | +11:11 | |
14 | 346 | SCHMIDT, TOMMY | 27:04 | - | +12:52 | ||
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 245 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Leipsch | 30:39 | - | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 188 | DONNER, STEFAN | SV Tabarz/ www.sportmarr.de | 14:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 355 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 15:28 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 412 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | TTT | 20:57 | - | +6:08 | |
4 | 456 | GRÜTTNER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 22:28 | - | +7:39 | |
5 | 457 | BIEBLER, SEBASTIAN | MDC Technology | 22:56 | - | +8:07 | |
6 | 201 | EICHHOLZ, THOMAS | Turbo Team | 23:02 | - | +8:13 | |
7 | 155 | HÖPPING, STEFAN | SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen | 24:28 | - | +9:39 | |
8 | 200 | KRANHOLD, CHRISTIAN | Turbo Team | 25:18 | - | +10:29 | |
9 | 285 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | Privat | 25:26 | - | +10:37 | |
10 | 265 | SITZMANN, MICHAEL | MS Racing | 25:34 | - | +10:45 | |
11 | 345 | KÜHNEL, ANDREAS | 27:24 | - | +12:35 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 185 | WENDT, ANDRE | Team bike mike Pössneck | 17:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 171 | RICE, MILES | Berlin | 17:12 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 455 | KÖRBER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 19:50 | - | +2:39 | |
4 | 320 | EHMKE, THOMAS | 20:54 | - | +3:43 | ||
5 | 452 | EUCHLER, ANDREAS | SV 09 Arnstadt | 21:34 | - | +4:23 | |
6 | 263 | DRÜSEDAU, STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 22:26 | - | +5:15 | |
7 | 296 | RECKNAGEL, MARCUS | Ilmenau | 22:34 | - | +5:23 | |
8 | 198 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 23:12 | - | +6:01 | |
9 | 241 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 24:44 | - | +7:33 | |
10 | 184 | SCHRÖDER, MICHAEL | Arnstadt | 29:04 | - | +11:53 | |
11 | 203 | HARBACH, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 33:06 | - | +15:55 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 284 | GÖTTIG, STEFFI | Hopfgarten | 20:54 | - | --- | |
2 | 216 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | mtb-thüringen.de | 24:13 | - | +3:19 | |
3 | 225 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 25:54 | - | +5:00 | |
Juniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 397 | GASPER, HANNAH | 28:47 | - | --- | ||
2 | 186 | PRELLER, THERES | Arnstadt | 29:05 | - | +0:18 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 231 | ORTLEPP, INA | GRAFIKERorg - Jarno Müller | 24:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 268 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | Erfurt | 25:03 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 267 | WENDT, MANDY | MS Racing | 33:01 | - | +8:09 | |
3. Etappe: Marktplatz | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 351 | WEINHOLD, ANDI | RSC 1993 Marienberg | 17:34 | - | --- | |
2 | 418 | ALBRECHT, ANTON | SSV Altenberg | 18:46 | - | +1:12 | |
3 | 214 | PETSCH, ORLANDO | mtb-thüringen.de | 20:00 | - | +2:26 | |
4 | 264 | STRAUCH, DAVID | MS Racing | 21:37 | - | +4:03 | |
5 | 459 | MILDE, NILS | MDC Technology | 21:43 | - | +4:09 | |
6 | 117 | WIENHOLD, MARTIN | Erfurt | 24:49 | - | +7:15 | |
7 | 458 | HORN, MICHAEL | MDC Technology | 25:01 | - | +7:27 | |
8 | 195 | FEIST, PATRICK | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 25:13 | - | +7:39 | |
9 | 196 | ENDERS, LARS | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 25:22 | - | +7:48 | |
10 | 454 | KULCZINSKI, MIRCO | MDC Technology | 26:44 | - | +9:10 | |
11 | 122 | SCHUCHARDT, MARCUS | Die Schwenninger Krankenkasse | 27:22 | - | +9:48 | |
12 | 121 | GRANDITZKI, DANIEL | Erfurt | 29:26 | - | +11:52 | |
13 | 346 | SCHMIDT, TOMMY | 32:07 | - | +14:33 | ||
14 | 211 | SCHACK, KONRAD | Gotha | 33:55 | - | +16:21 | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 245 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Leipsch | 41:30 | - | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 188 | DONNER, STEFAN | SV Tabarz/ www.sportmarr.de | 17:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 355 | ROCHAU, SEBASTIAN | RC-Dresden | 19:09 | - | +1:17 | |
3 | 456 | GRÜTTNER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 26:19 | - | +8:27 | |
4 | 412 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | TTT | 27:27 | - | +9:35 | |
5 | 201 | EICHHOLZ, THOMAS | Turbo Team | 29:15 | - | +11:23 | |
6 | 155 | HÖPPING, STEFAN | SG Wachsenburg Haarhausen | 29:34 | - | +11:42 | |
7 | 200 | KRANHOLD, CHRISTIAN | Turbo Team | 30:18 | - | +12:26 | |
8 | 457 | BIEBLER, SEBASTIAN | MDC Technology | 31:19 | - | +13:27 | |
9 | 285 | GRÄSL, DANIEL | Privat | 31:59 | - | +14:07 | |
10 | 265 | SITZMANN, MICHAEL | MS Racing | 33:05 | - | +15:13 | |
11 | 345 | KÜHNEL, ANDREAS | 33:55 | - | +16:03 | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 185 | WENDT, ANDRE | Team bike mike Pössneck | 21:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 171 | RICE, MILES | Berlin | 21:04 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 455 | KÖRBER, THOMAS | MDC Technology | 22:35 | - | +1:33 | |
4 | 320 | EHMKE, THOMAS | 25:25 | - | +4:23 | ||
5 | 296 | RECKNAGEL, MARCUS | Ilmenau | 25:54 | - | +4:52 | |
6 | 452 | EUCHLER, ANDREAS | SV 09 Arnstadt | 26:30 | - | +5:28 | |
7 | 198 | KRUG, JÜRGEN | Indoorbau Arnstadt | 26:37 | - | +5:35 | |
8 | 241 | SCHÄFER, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 32:38 | - | +11:36 | |
9 | 263 | DRÜSEDAU, STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 33:45 | - | +12:43 | |
10 | 184 | SCHRÖDER, MICHAEL | Arnstadt | 36:27 | - | +15:25 | |
11 | 203 | HARBACH, HEIKO | Turbo Team | 44:16 | - | +23:14 | |
12 | 372 | BERNHARDT, MARK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 54:22 | - | +33:20 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 284 | GÖTTIG, STEFFI | Hopfgarten | 24:45 | - | --- | |
2 | 216 | IMMISCH, JULIANE | mtb-thüringen.de | 30:09 | - | +5:24 | |
3 | 225 | BERBIG, MADLEN | Radscheune Erfurt | 33:34 | - | +8:49 | |
Juniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 397 | GASPER, HANNAH | 33:53 | - | --- | ||
2 | 186 | PRELLER, THERES | Arnstadt | 36:27 | - | +2:34 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 268 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | Erfurt | 29:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | ORTLEPP, INA | GRAFIKERorg - Jarno Müller | 31:32 | - | +1:39 | |
3 | 267 | WENDT, MANDY | MS Racing | 46:13 | - | +16:20 |