SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Men
196
Jauch, Jasper
The Hive/ e*thirteen

GER
35:05---
2105
Goiny, Nathaniel
The Hive/ e*thirteen

GER
36:10+1:05
3125
Breitwieser, Jakob
The Hive/ e*thirteen

GER
36:22+1:17
4118
Walder, Philip
PROPAIN Factory Racing Team

ITA
36:23+1:18
5106
Purner, Benedikt
The Hive/ e*thirteen

AUT
36:37+1:32
6115
Notdurfter, Simon
Team Maxx Bike Eldorado

ITA
37:20+2:15
7141
Leonhardt, Tobias
team trailsucht

GER
37:22+2:17
8157
Neuffer, Marius
ALUTECH CYCLES

GER
37:23+2:18
993
Habel, Johannes
Votec

GER
37:48+2:43
1097
Tinkhauser, Philip
Vitamin F

ITA
38:26+3:21
11151
Hoberg, Cornelius
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
38:28+3:23
1299
Feichter, Arno
Vitamin F

ITA
38:39+3:34
13109
Senfter, Gerhard
The Hive/ e*thirteen

AUT
38:47+3:42
14155
Stratmann, Dennis
Rocky Mountain/ raceface

GER
39:16+4:11
15104
Reichhart, Jakub
Lets Ride! AM Team

POL
39:31+4:26
16102
Bonatz, Stefan
The Hive/ e*thirteen and friends

GER
39:42+4:37
17145
Schilder, Johannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
39:47+4:42
18127
Vogl, Sebastian
The Hive/ e*thirteen and friends

GER
40:04+4:59
1958
Geck, Carsten
ALUTECH CYCLES

GER
40:12+5:07
20136
Morgenroth, Christian
Team Crankbrothers

AUT
40:15+5:10
21233
Bussieres, Frederic
Votec
 40:20+5:15
22108
Schorpp, Valentin
The Hive/ e*thirteen and friends

GER
40:32+5:27
2398
Schmidt, Lukas
Vitamin F

ITA
40:44+5:39
24148
Hartmann, Fabian
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
40:49+5:44
25153
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
41:23+6:18
26113
Kunze, Rene
Team Crankbrothers

AUT
41:27+6:22
27131
Kuckartz, Benny
bike-components

GER
41:33+6:28
28142
Weber, Michael
team trailsucht

GER
41:35+6:30
29152
Pal, Stefan
Team Crankbrothers

GER
41:38+6:33
30149
Grimm, Markus
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
41:40+6:35
31140
Weik, Michael
team trailsucht

GER
41:59+6:54
32103
Fedorov, Alexej
Lets Ride! AM Team

RUS
42:05+7:00
33129
Charlier, Bene
bike-components

GER
42:19+7:14
34158
Dodl, Michael
needful-bikes

GER
42:34+7:29
35110
Blumauer, Walfried
Team Crankbrothers

AUT
42:41+7:36
36111
Kahlen, Sigmar
Team Crankbrothers

AUT
42:52+7:47
37132
Rommelsheim, Markus
bike-components

GER
42:56+7:51
38150
Frank, Sven
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
43:21+8:16
39130
Kammertöns, Thorsten
bike-components

GER
43:45+8:40
40146
Cassube, Florian
 44:03+8:58
41121
Scherer, Simon
EVOC

GER
44:22+9:17
42139
Röber, Sven
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
45:03+9:58
43114
Schlender, Jürgen
ALUTECH CYCLES
 46:56+11:51
44160
Unhoch, David
needful-bikes

GER
48:02+12:57
45124
Spiller, Sebastian
bike-components

GER
49:36+14:31
DNF122
Kern, Marcus
EVOC

GER
  
 
DNF144
Zeising, Daniel
ENDURO Trail Team

GER
  
 
DNF137
Bernhard, Felix
ALUTECH CYCLES

GER
  
 
DNF112
Knapp, Heinz
Team Crankbrothers

AUT
  
 
DNF128
Bodem, Benjamin
bike-components

GER
  
 
Women
1100
Frankl, Stephanie
WOMB Girlsridetoo.de

GER
42:47---
2156
Westphal, Ricky
Team Crankbrothers

GER
43:47+1:00
3147
Liebscher, Miriam
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
47:42+4:55
4231
Enzinger, Laura
Votec
 48:25+5:38
5159
Gothe, Jenny
needful-bikes

GER
49:06+6:19
6101
Rehm, Stefanie
WOMB Girlsridetoo.de

AUT
53:51+11:04
6138
Baumann, Ronja
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
53:51+11:04
DNF123
Rommel, Conny
WOMB Girlsridetoo.de

GER