SPORTident TimingSV Günthersleben 1960 e.V

7. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben 17.01.2016

7. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben 17.01.2016


Überblick
Veranstalter: SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 244
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.01.2016 12:24
 

Ergebnisse 7. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
11549
STEUDING, Gerd
 1:04:556:29---
21552
ZACHER, Dittmar
 Wandersleben1:06:276:38+1:32
31538
SEYFARTH, Olaf

GER
SV Schwabhausen1:13:217:20+8:26
41507
DELLO, Thomas

GER
Kegeln1:14:387:28+9:43
41533
SCHMOLDT, Frank

GER
SV Günthersleben1:14:387:28+9:43
41540
STEGLICH, Bernd

GER
SV Günthersleben1:14:387:28+9:43
71504
BAUER, Ingolf

GER
SV-Günthersleben 19601:16:337:40+11:38
81537
STRUPF, Andreas
 Schwabhausen1:17:317:45+12:36
91520
HOYER, Klaus

GER
Arnstadt1:18:467:53+13:51
101551
LETSCH, Wolf-Dieter
 1:20:158:01+15:20
111524
KÜHN, Peter
 SV Günthersleben1:22:208:14+17:25
121548
TEPPER, Klaus
 SV Guenthersleben1:22:488:17+17:53
131525
MANFRED, Kühnhold

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:23:218:20+18:26
141556
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 GNRLV1:37:089:43+32:13
Frauen
11513
GOHLES, Christine

GER
Helios Ironteam Erfurt1:15:097:31---
21541
STEUDING, Iris

GER
Güntherleben - Wechmar1:15:187:32+0:09
31554
SCHWARZER, Monique
 Fat Fighters1:15:227:32+0:13
41508
DENNER, Anette

GER
Drei Gleichen1:17:027:42+1:53
51528
RITTER, Katrin

GER
Günthersleben1:17:327:45+2:23
61500
BAUER, Ines

GER
Rehasport-Gotha1:18:507:53+3:41
71530
SALZER, Konstanze

GER
BiG Gotha1:19:007:54+3:51
81535
SCHNEIDER, Yvonne

GER
Schwabhausen1:19:467:59+4:37
91510
DÖRING, Andrea

GER
SV Fortuna Seebergen1:20:248:02+5:15
101515
GREBHAN, Lisa
 SSG Wechmar1:20:288:03+5:19
111542
STRIETZEL, Susanne

GER
Günthersleben1:21:258:08+6:16
111517
HÄßNER, Jana

GER
sc impuls erfurt1:21:258:08+6:16
131501
ACKERMANN, Ines

GER
Wechmar1:22:078:13+6:58
141536
SCHRÖTER, Sandra

GER
Schwabhausen1:22:088:13+6:59
151522
KLETT, Doreen

GER
Schwabhausen1:22:308:15+7:21
161506
KÜHNHOLD, Christin

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:23:118:19+8:02
161531
SCHADE, Juliane

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:23:118:19+8:02
181534
SCHMOLDT, Marion

GER
Spiel- und Sportgemeinschaft Wechnar e.V.1:26:458:41+11:36
181509
DETTKE, Erika
 SSG Wechmar1:26:458:41+11:36
201521
JOHN, Katrin
 SSG Wechmar1:26:468:41+11:37
211545
KÜHNHOLD, Ursula

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:26:478:41+11:38
221557
ZIERMANN, Ute
 1:26:498:41+11:40
231512
GLEICHMAR-ULLRICH, Annett

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:27:228:44+12:13
241514
GREBHAN, Birgit
 SSG Wechmar1:27:278:44+12:18
251553
EDELHÄUSER, Kerstin
 Schwabhausen1:27:298:45+12:20
261516
HASERT, Birgit
 SSG Wechmar1:27:568:47+12:47
261547
WIESCHALLA, Beate
 SSG Wechmar1:27:568:47+12:47
281543
TURZER, Regina

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:28:248:50+13:15
291527
MÜLLER, Sandy

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:28:258:50+13:16
291546
WEINGART, Kathrin

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:28:258:50+13:16
311555
HELLBACH, Katrin
 Sv Frisch Auf Enleben1:29:158:56+14:06
321532
SCHELLER, Gislaine
 Heilbronn1:32:019:12+16:52
331539
SPITTEL, Alexandra

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:35:059:31+19:56
331502
BARTH, Ulrike

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar1:35:059:31+19:56
331544
ULLRICH, Lisa

GER
Physiotherapie Kühnhold1:35:059:31+19:56