SPORTident TimingSC 07 Schleusingen e.V.

18. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 08.05.2016

18. Slusialauf

Schleusingen 08.05.2016

 

Ergebnisse 18. Slusialauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männliche Kinder U8
1167
BEHR, Julius
 2:513:34---
2122
FABIG, Wilhelm

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:563:40+0:05
3203
HESSE, Levik
 Hesse Runners3:013:46+0:10
4184
STRIEBE, Arne
 Eisfeld3:043:50+0:13
5136
LIEBERMANN, Janis

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:053:51+0:14
6133
KNAUER, Janek

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:083:55+0:17
7163
HAASE, Cedrik
 SV Biberau3:154:04+0:24
männliche Kinder U10
1225
LÖFFLER, Finn
 TSV bad Rodech2:263:02---
1144
SCHNEIDER, Louis

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:263:02---
3149
ULLMANN, Niklas

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld2:313:09+0:05
4137
NENNSTIEL, Louis

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild2:383:17+0:12
5138
NICHTERLEIN, Melvin

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:403:20+0:14
6150
ZEHNER, Felix

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild2:433:24+0:17
6116
AHRNDT, Moritz

GER
WSV Schmiedefeld a.Rstg.2:433:24+0:17
8147
SUHRBIER, Daniel

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:453:26+0:19
9117
AMARELL-RESCH, Moritz

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:463:28+0:20
9131
HOPF, Moritz-Luca

GER
SV Edelweiß Crock2:463:28+0:20
11130
HOPF, Max-Leon

GER
SV Edelweiß Crock2:483:30+0:22
12152
ZINN, Raphael

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:493:31+0:23
13132
KAHLE, Oskar

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld2:503:32+0:24
14181
FIEDLER, Danny
 SV EK Veilsdorf3:103:58+0:44
15129
HENNLEIN, Niklas

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:134:01+0:47
16234
ZEL, Benedikt
 3:304:22+1:04
weibliche Kinder U8
1165
JÄGER, Bianca
 SV Biberau2:413:21---
2151
ZEHNER, Nora

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild2:423:22+0:01
3134
KRAUßER, Celina

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld2:483:30+0:07
4119
DILL, Pauline

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:033:49+0:22
5128
HENNLEIN, Nelly

GER
SV 03 Eisfeld3:073:54+0:26
6126
GRIMM, Lucy

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:113:59+0:30
7121
FABIG, Luise

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 993:234:14+0:42
weibliche Kinder U10
1135
KUPFER, Frieda

GER
TSV Bad Rodach2:172:51---
2182
DOERING, Elisa
 SLV 992:263:02+0:09
3123
FILSTER, Emi

GER
LG Ohra-Energie SLV 992:413:21+0:24
3140
PASLER, Paula

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild2:413:21+0:24
5125
GÖHRING, Flora

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild2:453:26+0:28
6142
SCHMIDT, Selma

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf2:503:32+0:33
7143
SCHNEIDER, Hannah

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf2:533:36+0:36
8145
SCHOTT, Romy

GER
TSV 1860 Römhild3:073:54+0:50