SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks V

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SB2
11066
ULANOVA, Zanda
 1:45:0212,57---
21062
BANGA, Dace
 bangasprivatprakse.lv1:55:2411,44+10:22
31292
VALTERE, Ginta
 Līvānu VK1:59:2011,06+14:18
41086
CAUNE, Iveta
 2:04:5010,57+19:48
51082
ŠTALTE, Liene
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:07:5410,32+22:52
61084
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien2:10:0110,15+24:59
76086
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 2:11:3810,03+26:36
81169
ZIEDIŅA, Ance
 Mammadaba2:12:099,99+27:07
96079
LINDE, Lolita
 2:14:539,79+29:51
101003
ZIRNE, Ieva
 2:16:219,68+31:19
111319
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 VSK Noskrien2:17:389,59+32:36
121285
IRBE, Līga
 2:18:029,56+33:00
131037
GABRĀNE, Baiba
 2:18:369,52+33:34
141108
CASNO, Anete
 2:19:059,49+34:03
151271
TRANIŅA, Dace
 Lattelecom2:19:069,49+34:04
161256
BAUMANE, Ilze
 2:19:429,45+34:40
171306
STŪRE, Renāte
 Beekid2:19:529,44+34:50
181049
LIEPIŅA, Aiva
 2:21:209,34+36:18
191025
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:22:179,28+37:15
201176
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks/BBFactory2:22:339,26+37:31
211067
BROKA, Lelde
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:24:239,14+39:21
221095
SEKACE, Kristīne
 Kustību telpa2:24:389,13+39:36
231302
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 Miķeļa Alus2:24:489,12+39:46
241069
MELEZERE, Aija
 2:25:179,09+40:15
251006
MELBERGA, Evija
 VSK Noskrien2:25:189,08+40:16
261038
RUKŠĀNE, Ieva
 VSK Noskrien2:25:329,07+40:30
261089
IVANOVA, Sanita
 2:25:329,07+40:30
281301
BRAZAUSKA, Gunta
 2:26:508,99+41:48
291054
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien2:28:258,89+43:23
301220
DMITRIJEVA, Jekaterina
 VSK Noskrien2:30:348,77+45:32
311151
DANELSONE, Anete
 Purva Kurmji2:30:398,76+45:37
321076
OZOLA-OZOLIŅA, Simona
 2:30:468,76+45:44
321023
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 2:30:468,76+45:44
346082
FREIBERGA, Aija
 2:31:338,71+46:31
351182
PAULSONE, Agnese
 2:31:508,69+46:48
361028
BULĀNE, Zane
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien2:33:228,61+48:20
371055
LAZDIŅA, Iveta
 PEINTBOLA PARKS 2xL2:34:188,55+49:16
381147
VEIPĀNE, Elīza
 2:34:518,52+49:49
391035
PROSKURINA, Anna
 2:34:528,52+49:50
401129
ZILBERTE, Ieva
 2:34:558,52+49:53
411188
DZIĻUMA, Zane
 2:35:268,49+50:24
421304
KAUNESE, Endija
 2:36:398,43+51:37
431085
ZIZLĀNE, Agnija
 2:36:418,42+51:39
441080
OZOLIŅA, Ieva
 2:38:108,35+53:08
451140
PETROVSKA, Elīna
 2:38:118,34+53:09
461093
LAPIŅA, Marta
 2:38:598,30+53:57
476078
LASMANE, Laura
 2:43:248,08+58:22
481036
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 2:49:127,80+1:04:10
491183
SALDĀBOLA, Sintija
 2:50:567,72+1:05:54
501094
ZANDERSONE, Dana
 Swedbank2:51:517,68+1:06:49
511212
THOMPSON, Deena
 2:57:407,43+1:12:38
521031
ĶIRSE, Guna
 3:00:567,30+1:15:54
531138
BIČKOVA, Tamāra
 3:02:327,23+1:17:30
541272
FOGELE, Ilze
 SK Sigulda3:03:227,20+1:18:20
551058
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju3:04:027,17+1:19:00
566095
TĀLMANE, Ilze
 Maratona Klubs3:05:037,13+1:20:01
571007
MEIKŠĀNE, Agnese
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:13:586,81+1:28:56
581078
CINE, Santa
 Swedbank3:14:256,79+1:29:23
591070
KŪKUMA, Katrīna
 Lidoleti.lv3:18:226,65+1:33:20
601299
VILNITE, Rasa
 Nūjo ar vēju3:23:256,49+1:38:23
611273
RAGA, Luize
 3:23:546,47+1:38:52
626092
DARGIENE, Zita
 3:47:585,79+2:02:56
626091
KAIRIENE, Inga
 3:47:585,79+2:02:56
SB3
11286
PŪPOLA, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS1:51:5211,80---
21296
JANSONE, Kristīne
 Swedbank2:10:2010,13+18:28
31316
UPENIECE, Sigita
 2:18:349,53+26:42
41159
SMILGA, Ilze
 2:23:239,21+31:31
51164
UZULE, Egita
 Saldus Boksa klubs2:26:179,02+34:25
61044
GERMOVA, Rigonda
 2:31:458,70+39:53
71077
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien2:32:338,65+40:41
81201
SLOTIŅA, Dace
 2:32:388,65+40:46
91137
LEITLANDE, Ligita
 2:32:528,63+41:00
101313
NEILANDE, Inese
 2:34:088,56+42:16
111173
ZEŅINA, Natalija
 ELKOR2:35:328,49+43:40
121065
RADŽABOVA-CINOVSKA, Alla
 Maratona klubs2:38:578,30+47:05
131228
ŠVECA, Evija
 2:40:568,20+49:04
141099
SPICKUS, Urzula
 RigaPlaza2:43:098,09+51:17
151312
MARAUSKA, Lita
 SK Katrīna2:43:358,07+51:43
161321
HEIDEMANE, Inga
 SK Katrīna2:45:187,99+53:26
171157
SEDLENIECE, Ilona
 DNB banka2:47:387,87+55:46
186076
PIEBALGA, Daiga
 VSK Noskrien2:48:267,84+56:34
191229
VĪDMANE, Aiga
 2:48:287,84+56:36
201017
VATE, Inga
 Individuāli2:54:397,56+1:02:47
211075
ROMANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien2:57:167,45+1:05:24
221079
TAUPMANA, Zanda
 VSK Noskrien2:59:447,34+1:07:52
236080
ZAĻAISKALNA, Velga
 Mona OK3:00:277,32+1:08:35
241266
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju3:02:307,23+1:10:38
251237
FOLBERGA, Inguna
 Troļļi3:09:096,98+1:17:17
261171
JANEKA, Dace
 Nūjo ar vēju3:11:176,90+1:19:25
271063
PELĒCE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien3:25:526,41+1:34:00
281155
PURIŅA, Sanita
 3:29:086,31+1:37:16
291010
ORNIŅA, Aija
 4:05:055,39+2:13:13
SB4
11060
CEIKA, Laila
 2:41:568,15---
21032
KUDRJAVCEVA, Iveta
 2:46:017,95+4:05
31196
KULINSKA, Regīna
 Nūjo ar vēju3:04:377,15+22:41
41052
AMOLIŅA, Inta
 VSK Noskrien3:19:476,61+37:51
51097
ZĀLE, Inga
 Nūjo ar vēju3:30:056,28+48:09
61268
HOLMA, Daiga
 3:43:105,91+1:01:14
71192
SKUJIŅA, Inguna
 Nūjo vesels3:50:395,72+1:08:43
SBJ
16087
TĪĢERE, Madara
 2:19:409,45---
21227
ROOPA, Liene
 2:26:488,99+7:08
31141
BIRĢELE, Santa
 2:38:598,30+19:19
46084
RUDZĪTE, Evita
 Sporta Patriots2:40:388,22+20:58
51016
BUNERE, Sabīne
 2:41:478,16+22:07
66102
ERTA, Anete
 Stirna un Zaķis2:42:238,13+22:43
76100
PANONPEX, Anastasija
 2:43:118,09+23:31
81251
ANNA, Annija
 SSE RIGA2:59:597,33+40:19
91213
POKŠĀNE, Alise
 Abas Kreisās Kājas3:02:057,25+42:25
101090
VILDAVA, Linda
 3:06:047,09+46:24
VB2
11233
DMITRIJEVS, Andrejs
 SiS LAT1:30:0914,64---
21057
BROKS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:32:2714,28+2:18
31146
LIMANĀNS, Dainis
 Swedbank1:33:1914,15+3:10
41118
DAMŠKALNS, Juris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:39:3613,25+9:27
51177
DIJOKAS, Marius
 No limits.1:39:4913,22+9:40
61223
VĪKSNE, Kārlis
 Veikals 42km1:40:2413,15+10:15
71043
LEJNIEKS, Voldemārs
 1:43:2312,77+13:14
81224
ROZĪTIS, Dāvis
 Veikals 42km1:43:5712,70+13:48
91002
ŠĶIPARS, Arno
 Ventspils Maratona Klubs1:45:0312,57+14:54
101293
OZOLIŅŠ, Artūrs
 1:46:0112,45+15:52
111154
RUDZĪTIS, Artis
 Tukums1:46:0512,44+15:56
121013
REDISONS, Juris
 LATs valsts meži1:46:1512,42+16:06
131281
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne/MARMOT1:46:2512,40+16:16
141230
DASKO, Jevgenijs
 Ironman.lv1:46:3612,38+16:27
151246
STUKULS, Kaspars
 1:47:1312,31+17:04
161283
KASSALIS, Ivars
 Riga Ironman Team1:48:2812,17+18:19
171133
SILKALNS, Aigars
 colorlib.com1:49:1312,09+19:04
181163
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:49:5212,01+19:43
191180
BOGDANOVS, Sergejs
 Dion SportLab1:50:0012,00+19:51
201305
SPRYNGL, Jakub
 1:51:5211,80+21:43
211068
RENCIS, Edgars
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:53:4211,61+23:33
221165
PŪCE, Ansis
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:54:1311,56+24:04
231181
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 1:54:3511,52+24:26
241225
ZIEMELIS, Kristaps
 Gemoss1:54:5611,48+24:47
251106
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 1:55:0411,47+24:55
261009
ORLOVS, Aleksandrs
 1:56:0011,38+25:51
271027
ZARIŅŠ, Jānis
 1:56:2011,35+26:11
281162
DŪRIŅŠ, Artis
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:56:4611,30+26:37
291170
LUKSTARAUPS, Mārtiņš
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā1:57:0511,27+26:56
301216
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Guntis
 Saldus1:57:5811,19+27:49
311297
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank1:58:0211,18+27:53
321231
BRICIS, Toms
 1:58:4411,12+28:35
331045
TRENCIS, Rolands
 VSK Noskrien1:59:1611,07+29:07
341198
ŠMITS, Ilgvars
 VSK Noskrien1:59:2411,06+29:15
351004
KALDRE, Imants
 VSK Noskrien2:00:2710,96+30:18
361218
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope2:01:3010,86+31:21
371092
KRIEVIŅŠ, Gints
 2:01:5310,83+31:44
381125
GUSTS, Aivis
 Squeezy2:02:4510,75+32:36
391167
GINTERS, Kristers
 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis"2:02:5610,74+32:47
401308
LEVEIKA, Edijs
 Aerodium2:03:0310,73+32:54
416101
ŅIKITINS, Valerijs
 2:03:0410,73+32:55
421195
RUPAINIS, Didzis
 2:03:2710,69+33:18
431059
MARKINS, Jevgeņijs
 2:03:3810,68+33:29
441245
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:04:0010,65+33:51
441252
VĒBERIS, Intars
 2:04:0010,65+33:51
461123
ANSKAITIS, Antanas
 2:04:0210,64+33:53
471314
SVILPE, Klāvs
 SDK2:04:1910,62+34:10
481226
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien2:04:4910,58+34:40
491249
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:04:5910,56+34:50
501242
RONIS, Raimonds
 2:05:1010,55+35:01
511191
SPRIDZĀNS, Arvis
 SQUEEZY2:05:2010,53+35:11
521061
HODŽAJEVS, Anrijs
 STARCO2:05:4010,50+35:31
531039
KRASTIŅŠ, Gints
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:05:5610,48+35:47
541274
ŽAGARS, Ģirts
 2:06:2610,44+36:17
551190
MŪRNIEKS, Agnis
 OVI2:06:4010,42+36:31
561287
PASTARS, Toms
 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien2:07:2010,37+37:11
571072
CINIS, Kārlis
 2:07:4110,34+37:32
581295
TRIŠČEVS, Romans
 Mill draw nuts2:07:5310,32+37:44
591187
KOPIJS, Olegs
 Saldus Boksa klubs2:08:5010,25+38:41
606081
AUZIŅŠ, Andis
 2:10:2510,12+40:16
611209
DEIČMANIS, Mārtiņš
 ūdenzāles2:11:0610,07+40:57
621153
ZILGALVIS, Matīss
 2:11:1210,06+41:03
631259
KUNRADS, Oskars
 2:11:4110,02+41:32
641236
ORNIŅŠ, Andris
 2:11:4210,02+41:33
651258
MODRIŅŠ, Māris
 2:12:419,95+42:32
661127
SPRŪDS, Didzis
 DNB banka2:12:479,94+42:38
671250
MARTUZĀNS, Oskars
 2:13:579,85+43:48
671124
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 2:13:579,85+43:48
691310
FOGELIS, Aivars
 2:14:029,85+43:53
701053
VĒRDIŅŠ, Jānis
 Sējas novads/MSĢ2:14:229,82+44:13
711248
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase2:15:039,77+44:54
721048
ZVEJNIEKS, Armands
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:16:049,70+45:55
736077
SKUJIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Spararats2:16:269,68+46:17
741270
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:17:019,63+46:52
751253
KOKINS, Aigars
 2:17:269,60+47:17
761210
ZAĻAIS, Jānis
 2:17:349,60+47:25
771071
VASIĻJEVS, Igors
 2:17:519,58+47:42
781150
MOSKAĻIKS, Aleksandrs
 2:18:029,56+47:53
796089
LŪSIS, Māris
 2:19:499,44+49:40
801020
SEIKSTS, Ivars
 2:21:029,36+50:53
811179
VASIĻJEVS, Konstantīns
 Dion Sportlab2:22:409,25+52:31
821291
DOBELIS, Edgars
 2:23:119,22+53:02
831074
BENTS, Uģis
 2:23:239,21+53:14
841178
ZARĀNS, Reinis
 Swedbank2:24:019,17+53:52
851161
BAMBIS, Imants
 2:24:429,12+54:33
861300
HAAL, Indrek
 2:25:369,07+55:27
871255
VINGRIS, Kaspars
 2:25:459,06+55:36
881263
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 2:26:119,03+56:02
891194
LUKAŠENOKS, Arnis
 ELKOR2:26:488,99+56:39
901193
KRŪMIŅŠ, Arnis
 2:27:038,98+56:54
911298
TENBERGS, Jānis
 Engures sportam2:27:068,97+56:57
921184
ANDREJEVS, Jurijs
 2:27:528,93+57:43
931030
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien2:27:538,93+57:44
941029
GŪTMANIS, Mārtiņš
 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba2:27:588,92+57:49
941269
MIĶELSONS, Kristaps
 Lattelecom2:27:588,92+57:49
961158
FOGELS, Mārcis
 SK Sigulda2:28:408,88+58:31
971309
ETTL, Matthew
 www.linguafranca.lv2:29:508,81+59:41
981083
BĒRZE, Edgars
 2:29:518,81+59:42
991041
MELZOBS, Indars
 VSK Noskrien2:30:098,79+1:00:00
1001104
ŠTEMMERS, Aivis
 SK Pūre2:33:298,60+1:03:20
1011131
BRICIS, Jēkabs
 Bez Kompasa2:33:498,58+1:03:40
1021050
ŠĪMANIS, Guntis
 Z/s "Modras"2:33:548,58+1:03:45
1031289
OSTROVSKIS, Ģirts
 2:34:168,56+1:04:07
1041051
VOSS, Mikus
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā2:35:228,50+1:05:13
1051136
DAVIDČUKS, Normunds
 Stāmučnieki2:35:408,48+1:05:31
1061204
DOUCETTE, Danny
 2:37:168,39+1:07:07
1071107
ŠAKALIS, Ingars
 2:39:248,28+1:09:15
1081243
KĻAVIŅŠ, Ainārs
 Overly2:39:468,26+1:09:37
1091318
VAICIS, Ivo
 2:41:448,16+1:11:35
1101280
STRAUTIŅŠ, Guntis
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:41:598,15+1:11:50
1111235
EGLĀJS, Aigars
 Pa Vienam2:42:518,11+1:12:42
1121026
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:43:168,08+1:13:07
1131142
TIMOFEJEVS, Edgars
 2:47:157,89+1:17:06
1146099
OROLS, Edijs
 2:52:407,64+1:22:31
1151015
PURIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 2:52:417,64+1:22:32
1161135
TOLPEŽŅIKOVS, Jānis
 2:53:447,60+1:23:35
1171276
MIKSONS, Artūrs
 2:53:477,60+1:23:38
1181115
NAUDIŅŠ, Artūrs
 DNB banka2:56:077,50+1:25:58
1196085
ŽURAVĻOVS, Andris
 Warrior Workout2:56:177,49+1:26:08
1201211
THOMPSON, Matt
 2:57:407,43+1:27:31
1211008
RUDZIŠS, Ulvis
 3:00:007,33+1:29:51
1226083
KVASOVS, Konstantīns
 Suicide Squad3:11:056,91+1:40:56
1231214
LUKŠTA, Rimvydas
 Nūjo ar vėju3:24:406,45+1:54:31
VB3
11261
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Kaspars
 Siguldas izlase1:39:3613,25---
21279
ŠILLERS, Einārs
 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:40:4913,09+1:13
31200
RŪDULIS, Nauris
 Tukuma VK1:40:5013,09+1:14
41019
FIKRLE, Ondrej
 BKV Holysov1:49:3812,04+10:02
51264
ZAULS, Zigmunds
 1:50:4011,93+11:04
61240
GOŠS, Aino
 Maratona klubs1:52:2311,75+12:47
71005
PILMANIS, Māris
 www.simosis.lv1:57:1411,26+17:38
81175
KALNIŅŠ, Didzis
 Maratona klubs2:01:0210,91+21:26
91206
PERUNOVS, Juris
 Zoorbagan2:04:5710,56+25:21
101087
IVZĀNS, Roberts
 2:04:5910,56+25:23
111148
VEIPĀNS, Agris
 2:05:1110,54+25:35
121199
GRODNIS, Juris
 Krokus2:05:1210,54+25:36
131215
AUSMANIS, Jānis
 SK Katrīna2:06:3510,43+26:59
141241
PURIŅŠ, Andis
 2:06:3910,42+27:03
151186
DUBERIS, Jānis
 SSK Bebra2:07:1410,37+27:38
161267
SLADKOVS, Andrejs
 2:07:4210,34+28:06
171303
KJAHJARS, Dagnis
 Tallink2:08:2310,28+28:47
181278
PRAULIŅŠ, Valdis
 Čiekurkalna Road Runners2:10:3510,11+30:59
191219
RĀTS, Juris
 Scope2:11:0510,07+31:29
201282
LEPIKSONS, Alvis
 Auseklis IK2:12:109,99+32:34
211234
PURIŅŠ, Viesturs
 2:14:579,78+35:21
221021
ZAULS, Normunds
 Limbaži2:15:169,76+35:40
231260
VEĢERIS, Ainārs
 Siguldas izlase2:15:499,72+36:13
241217
DZIRKALIS, Viesturs
 Seastone.eu2:16:069,70+36:30
251284
ALMANIS, Ivo
 2:16:469,65+37:10
261239
LĪPACIS, Juris
 2:17:169,62+37:40
271202
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs
 Jaunmārupe skrien2:17:189,61+37:42
281096
KOPMANIS, Jānis
 LSC2:17:469,58+38:10
291144
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 2:18:349,53+38:58
306088
BRIEDIS, Dainis
 2:18:499,51+39:13
311064
TREIJERS, Rodrigo
 Virsotne/Marmot2:19:019,50+39:25
321145
AUZENBAHS, Nauris
 VAS LATs dzelzceļš DNRAI2:19:029,49+39:26
331024
ZELTIŅŠ, Rinalds
 KMKVP2:19:109,49+39:34
341307
RANCĀNS, Jānis
 Beekid2:19:529,44+40:16
341208
ROZENTĀLS, Valdis
 Ziepniekkalns2:19:529,44+40:16
361130
VALCIŅŠ, Regnārs
 2:20:399,38+41:03
371046
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas2:21:209,34+41:44
381207
LIEPIŅŠ, Modris
 Lielaisciems2:22:069,29+42:30
391247
KOLEDA, Roberts
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:24:419,12+45:05
401275
ZANDERS, Uģis
 Riga Freediving2:26:199,02+46:43
411034
GRUNCKIS, Erlens
 Valmiera2:31:108,73+51:34
421277
DRIŅĶIS, Dainis
 2:32:448,64+53:08
431088
AUSTERS, Ivars
 Turbo2:32:588,63+53:22
441040
PĒRKONS, Jānis
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:35:478,47+56:11
451073
INKA, Uģis
 VSK Noskrien2:36:308,43+56:54
466098
OŠIŅŠ, Gints
 SK "Kenijas Brieži"2:36:378,43+57:01
471056
JANUŠS, Mārcis
 SELLA AM2:38:178,34+58:41
481168
KORE, Ivars
 2:38:268,33+58:50
491014
ZĪLE, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien2:41:518,16+1:02:15
501105
STRIHORS, Mareks
 Smārdes Buks2:46:267,93+1:06:50
516096
KLĒTNIEKS, Kaspars
 2:58:407,39+1:19:04
521012
VĪLIPS, Māris
 Vīle3:01:077,29+1:21:31
531001
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Normunds
 GrST Team3:11:146,90+1:31:38
VB4
11238
KRAUKLIS, Vairis
 Privātbūve2:10:1010,14---
21320
VĒSMA, Ģirts
 2:14:489,79+4:38
36090
SURGUNTS, Voldemārs
 2:32:368,65+22:26
41011
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien2:37:198,39+27:09
51149
ZEMTURIS, Jānis
 2:41:208,18+31:10
61018
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes3:25:526,41+1:15:42
VBJ
11232
SERJOGINS, Dmitrijs
 SiS LAT1:27:5915,00---
21119
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:35:4413,79+7:45
31197
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 PaBaso.lv1:36:5713,62+8:58
41156
ULMANIS, Valts
 Auseklis1:49:0812,10+21:09
51174
KANNA, Kristaps
 PATRIA1:57:4811,21+29:49
66094
KALVĀNS, Zigmārs
 1:59:2011,06+31:21
71288
JANSONS, Kalvis
 SSK Bebra1:59:3911,03+31:40
86103
HEINSBEGS, Kristops
 MMA Jūrmala2:02:0710,81+34:08
91160
TREIDENS, Kristaps
 2:05:4710,49+37:48
101222
FRICKAUSS, Ivars
 2:08:4010,26+40:41
111022
PELĒCIS, Arvīds
 2:16:009,71+48:01
121042
RADZIŅŠ, Sandis
 2:16:179,69+48:18
131203
BIRNERS, Reiners
 2:17:199,61+49:20
141166
ALPĒNS, Niks
 2:18:169,55+50:17
151294
ZVIRGZDS, Kristaps
 Intervālu Regresori2:35:008,52+1:07:01
161114
ZIEMELIS, Dāvis
 Engures vidusskola/Engures sportam2:35:388,48+1:07:39
161120
GŪTMANIS, Emīls
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:35:388,48+1:07:39
186093
BĒRZE, Raimonds
 2:36:468,42+1:08:47
191311
MARAUSKIS, Niklāvs
 SK Katrīna2:43:058,09+1:15:06
206097
SVILPE, Krišjānis
 2:49:527,77+1:21:53